eu Player mauler_1991


WN8
1605
Recent WN8
0
(0 Battles)
Winrate
50.93%
Recent WR
0.0%
(0 Battles)
Battles
34763
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 34763 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 8.21 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winrate 50.93% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 1.13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1435.14 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Defense points 0.4 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 512.12 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WN8 1605 0 0 0 (+1) 0 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 441 4 14 466
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.85
Winrate 40.36% 25.0% 50.0% 39.91%
Tanks spotted 1.74 0.0 1.93 1.73
Damage dealt 2131 742 458 2049.0
Defense points 1.22 0.0 0.0 1.16
Avg Experience 522 107 253 504.0
Avg Shots 8.4 2.25 11.0 8.46
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 141 1668 985 389
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.4
Winrate 40.43% 51.86% 56.14% 48.84%
Tanks spotted 1.44 0.79 0.92 1.04
Damage dealt 1797 1549 713 1809.0
Defense points 0.94 1.6 1.02 1.62
Avg Experience 544 568 377 555.0
Avg Shots 8.88 7.46 6.2 7.63
(WG Player ID: 596958182)
Loaded in 0.36s

Session stats


Toggle (17.10.2026 1:00:39 - 25.10.2026 6:54:17)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/mauler_1991.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=mauler_1991][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/mauler_1991.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
1% (5 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
802
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1619
(32247 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1543
(4889 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
880
(1866 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1731
(7405 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1513
(4920 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1731
(13041 Battles)

Tanks (171)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6869253622150.23%1174.4
Charioteer Nomad8200792351257.62%2600.6
BT-74351002330.43%0.0
Ikv 65 Alt II68265043452.94%1705.9
Object 257912885795858.62%1198.0
T-505451341442.86%35.7
STA-188825465742.11%992.1
StuG IV5311230837.5%552.8
MS-11100127650.0%405.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A31101242626.92%110.1
M40/M438136248619846.97%1501.3
VK 36.01 (H)62232082630.77%83.9
T110E41016274961942.11%1036.8
IS-38111347439049.23%1209.8
T-60244951735.29%0.0
AMX 13 F3 AM647029020945.45%536.8
M53/M559150350139748.11%1642.0
GSOR 1010 FB8165286330655.88%2374.2
T26E586411540.0%0.0
Prototipo Standard B919598377758.44%2022.9
T28812356577356.16%1467.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3641193141.94%26.6
T6754434272955.17%949.2
T23E371056511742.86%1766.7
SU-76M4791351154.55%134.9
P.43 ter76695265947.46%1018.1
Strv fm/211791511100.0%424.4
M1279825278654.65%1267.9
Löwe86893933253.13%589.8
Sturer Emil759829438341.25%586.1
Strv 103B1021046114151.22%1432.5
Strv 103-0917055208555.29%1636.5
TVP T 50/5110230554267449.55%2087.7
Lago M38373611151100.0%2381.6
Leo714509702466.67%3057.2
Pz.Kpfw. II2621573754.05%120.6
KV-1529424810053.0%490.7
M22751321145.45%133.5
P26/4041851962254.55%383.6
T110E310215063519050.53%1697.5
T-54 ltwt.9941493127749.57%1368.1
T-100 LT101316561207550.17%1764.7
MTLS-1G143928610.0%79.2
Emil I811876775650.0%1248.8
L-6024811610.0%0.0
Kolohousenka1901731553.33%327.7
UDES 038146363712555.2%1771.4
Vickers Medium Mk. I11728220.0%758.9
Object 27710191555018348.09%1545.3
Großtraktor - Krupp3261254366.67%1028.8
Object 430917098127848.72%1602.9
Renault FT 75 BS21071184245.24%499.6
TVP VTU Koncept88205897248.61%1012.4
Panhard AMD 178B64875003754.05%1416.1
T25/2743334011537.39%329.7
Strv 7468586491553.33%1675.5
Hotchkiss EBR769050311957.98%1686.4
Emil II91458776650.0%1080.8
Marder 38T421220710557.14%455.0
T95912076225850.0%845.3
Pz.Sfl. IVc528319321035.24%391.6
Tiger I75953613834.21%500.0
Object 14010158948928744.25%1223.0
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81271461193848.25%1349.5
Škoda T 2452671802832.14%439.8
Grille 15102297519565952.8%1938.4
Object 430U10171259711450.0%1292.4
Marder II31771475937.29%315.1
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91779498201550.87%1636.5
T3 HMC2821021346.15%150.3
Object 452K1020847314339.53%1363.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D41161676353.97%213.1
T-4481292352619.23%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2274270.0%0.0
Lorraine 39L AM31041114537.78%87.2
Ikv 10355083322157.14%1413.0
FV201 (A45)76724279749.48%823.5
Konštrukta T-34/10078694995554.55%1324.3
A-2051372044955.1%355.3
T-2841651747745.45%323.8
Bisonte C45813198162050.0%1274.8
Object 705A10190658826848.13%1439.0
IS770242153549.91%852.2
Škoda T 50913255036634.85%974.1
T28 Prototype880639614450.0%730.9
Strv m/3821982540.0%0.0
Object 283942616710.0%104.0
Object 705910554735850.0%793.7
MT-25618626310344.66%315.5
IS-M86754045133.33%492.8
Renault FT13094475.0%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H516920214544.14%218.2
STG Guard814897045358.49%2081.7
T2 Medium Tank2871051723.53%212.8
M8A14481361154.55%131.1
M24 Chaffee No. 5945766663333.33%2053.2
Object 7529495539450.0%199.0
AMX 404151166933.33%341.8
T56 GMC31151183426.47%152.4
AMX 105 AM mle. 4742042019157.14%658.6
T-34-8563552852842.86%460.3
P.44 Pantera810376205855.17%1297.9
T-50-263963082240.91%805.6
IS-687763473732.43%559.4
Dicker Max6884478345456.22%1873.9
Panhard EBR 9099966241050.0%1474.5
Leichttraktor11181731643.75%367.7
BZ-751019918541861.11%1418.6
T28 Concept7908576887.5%1299.4
Pvlvv fm/4222593933.33%0.0
KV-85656133425848.84%839.3
Pz.Sfl. IC41111220.0%3.1
BT-7 artillery3236311633.33%699.3
4TP1123214475.0%671.1
T-463891265846.55%176.5
T-26245851741.18%4.8
AMX ELC bis54554651376.92%1911.0
BT-2254801833.33%0.0
T-293235212850.0%780.9
IS-710183158362750.72%1538.1
T-116303110.0%0.0
STB-110172960246646.35%1316.6
KV-1S639227714645.89%532.5
AMX 50 Foch (155)1018126637254.17%1320.4
M4468204576952.17%1365.6
Hirschkäfer11247976112650.79%1660.3
Lansen C8144968516552.12%1830.6
Cruiser Mk. III31632162853.57%734.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2122731100.0%261.0
KV-265783387349.32%829.4
T2 Light Tank2982073100.0%436.8
T 55A915067149254.35%1526.7
Ikv 90 Typ B712257692466.67%2015.1
ST vz. 3942492241553.33%665.2
Caernarvon Action X8101652910743.93%1114.2
43 M. Toldi III3081250.0%149.5
T-549114152122451.34%1132.0
Kranvagn1021838267949.37%1769.1
Panzerjäger I2911324353.49%198.8
Pz.Kpfw. I285218560.0%315.9
T92860449117749.15%1040.5
T-109173766325758.75%1903.7
Loyd Gun Carriage26393742.86%170.8
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2461061100.0%261.0
IS-6 B812275153342.42%1225.0
Churchill III5504415333.33%841.3
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50528321012252.46%488.7
IS-2 shielded712716091947.37%1668.1
SMV CC-5679126183043.33%1074.5
Panhard EBR 10510105862463947.1%1206.0
T-34522220012139.67%337.1
P.43 bis65403678454.76%1011.6
P.4352672444944.9%510.1
CS-52 LIS815578517255.56%2006.1
Progetto M40 mod. 6510215968916550.91%1996.5
T-45201001100.0%261.0
Tiger-Maus99977251163.64%761.7
ELC EVEN 90865877811559.13%1381.1
M18 Hellcat66834054454.55%1202.2
Lorraine 155 mle. 50759629326747.57%657.1
StuG III Ausf. B47496333.33%0.0
FV215b (183)10193553977849.23%1445.2
Nashorn641125119041.05%473.8
T1 HMC272751330.77%138.1
Type 619133768514652.05%1272.9
null0207448254746.8%0.0
T92 HMC10154347664450.47%1318.5
LTTB850442620648.54%777.6
Chi-Ni29696333.33%212.4
SU-130PM81919689215756.47%2363.8
VK 30.01 (P)65503509750.52%868.2

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved