eu Player mateoFL


WN8
1549
Recent WN8
2116
(360 Battles)
Winrate
51.36%
Recent WR
50.0%
(360 Battles)
Battles
24190
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 24190 11 21 230 360
Avg Tier 6.97 9.91 9.67 8.39 8.12
Winrate 51.36% 45.45% 38.1% 48.7% 50.0%
Tanks spotted 1.14 2.09 1.81 1.27 1.23
Damage dealt 1122.3 2442 2068.76 1841.95 1806.26
Defense points 0.5 0 0.0 0.62 0.4
Avg Experience 553.5 882 748.0 840.0 846.0
WN8 1549 1914 1532 2077 (+6) 2116 (+10)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 12 35 204 15
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.47
Winrate 8.33% 48.57% 45.59% 53.33%
Tanks spotted 1.08 0.63 0.68 0.2
Damage dealt 2054 1051 650 1947.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 1.72 0.0
Avg Experience 269 499 393 773.0
Avg Shots 7.83 6.74 7.34 7.13
(WG Player ID: 534286142)
Loaded in 0.73s

Session stats


Toggle (21.10.2026 7:24:14 - 22.10.2026 23:00:59)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t100010.0%0.0
AMX 13 57 GF7127311100.0%2180.0
113 Beijing Opera101246010.0%577.0
Grille 151021742450.0%1514.0
AMX 50 B103416010.0%1971.0
IS-710334911100.0%4033.0
KR-111242411100.0%1759.0
AMX 67 Imbattable116460010.0%4484.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/mateoFL.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=mateoFL][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/mateoFL.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 2391 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
85% (299 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1832
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1624
(18248 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1066
(5204 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1206
(1780 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1860
(5555 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1912
(2068 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2103
(3599 Battles)

Tanks (337)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-76G FT43172253452.94%641.8
FCM 36220721735.29%0.0
Renault UE 57353991030.0%0.5
D12107220580.0%528.6
53TP Markowskiego816779802259.09%2141.7
Ikv 65 Alt II650538110258.82%845.1
T1455995109459.57%1317.8
Object 257919478914344.19%1915.2
T803112144525333.33%1236.1
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t841439411044.55%502.8
STA-1815348195345.28%2007.0
T7869816025250.0%1455.0
T54E19292411113756.76%3118.3
BDR G1 B55784551942.11%1043.2
T-54 first prototype8119261377353.82%1656.8
StuG IV54052626349.21%903.0
O-I672443268553.43%1295.0
Type 95 Ha-Go2164326785.71%777.0
MS-11331712100.0%261.0
BZ-58710505951040.0%1059.8
Comet77195237653.95%1117.4
Prototipo 681930655425.0%1546.8
AT 258825381100.0%2776.0
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)227581127.27%0.0
VK 36.01 (H)636329035942.9%368.0
TNH T Vz. 519248910486861.76%2572.8
T2079967011650.0%1435.2
AMX 30 1er prototype99514126746.27%752.4
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo65804237953.16%1102.6
IS-3815918948556.47%1973.4
T-6021151821060.0%433.1
AMX 13 F3 AM65674212339.13%597.5
T-34-1710919082100.0%1794.9
T328203710884264.29%2722.7
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro21201513141.94%255.5
M3 Stuart3285315650.0%1310.8
M5A1 Stuart42352643855.26%800.9
Type 3 Chi-Nu51992461275.0%495.7
Wespe31221583748.65%297.5
Vickers Medium Mk. III3128188757.14%390.1
Löwe811218041050.0%1141.4
FV304638925723943.93%487.1
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F259509351100.0%2476.8
Prototipo Standard B922611032887.5%2130.7
Type 5 Ke-Ho493166757.14%185.7
Lorraine 40 t815178327357.53%1986.3
45TP Habicha712608221560.0%1701.8
T-2933243335860.34%1396.9
Strv m/4255903891154.55%1663.8
Hotchkiss H3522453201850.0%1213.0
AMX 30 B1016556569857.14%1451.9
Marder 38T4256223560.0%601.0
AMX 50 1008124965010040.0%1231.9
IS-2 shielded7151910382871.43%2272.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10195369664853.09%1671.3
M-II-Y71673774560.0%2664.3
Type 5 Chi-Ri77474421145.45%935.0
Strv fm/21163145450.0%165.9
M1278946733056.67%1202.1
Cruiser Mk. II21942102138.1%826.7
Škoda T 40664241787949.37%1233.1
T-26G FT211591520.0%141.0
Sturer Emil719728081330.77%2680.8
SDP 57 Gowika714208432065.0%2042.7
Strv 103B10206462914149.65%1450.7
M2 Light21722286841.18%614.8
Škoda T 2566774914858.33%1318.7
M374186127922.22%391.5
Pz.Kpfw. T 25546538216853.57%1217.6
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3173328520.0%370.1
SDP 58 Kilana815888725060.0%1820.9
SU-182127123616.67%547.8
M15/42329917610.0%820.3
Type 97 Chi-Ha3521383256.25%142.9
Vickers Medium Mk. I193163757.14%386.9
MKA2351256250.0%1376.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP914336394141.46%1339.8
TVP T 50/511021196682646.15%1659.5
AMX 4041062014546.67%201.8
Leo712077893354.55%2170.4
Type 5863913274158.54%670.5
Pz.Kpfw. II21402252650.0%460.2
KV-1548839419549.74%936.9
G.W. Panther770639820553.17%813.5
VK 16.02 Leopard52683076755.22%821.7
M2289239560.0%347.6
Leox92138923560.0%1981.5
T2 Medium Tank2251425100.0%261.0
BZ-689197811882100.0%1885.3
Centurion Mk. 7/19180870918148.07%1789.2
M5 Stuart482182944.44%42.5
MTLS-1G1432983431872.22%1567.7
M2 Medium Tank352103366.67%234.5
B149618112151.24%110.3
Super Conqueror1029628913348.48%2410.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs42302795253.85%751.3
Type T-3453042806947.83%671.4
Hummel649330918151.93%622.2
43 M. Toldi III3451512343.48%86.8
UDES 03811344399651.04%1120.0
GSOR the TANK92097532425.0%1703.5
A25 Harry Hopkins I423323710.0%350.4
M3G FT3125101933.33%112.9
Object 27710297289131953.61%2794.7
Renault FT 75 BS26985714.29%131.7
M4153433294647.83%408.8
UDES 15/1610259185314654.11%2269.3
M4A3(76)W Sherman61103817757.14%2098.4
Panhard AMD 178B61453491266.67%376.2
60TP Lewandowskiego10304992611258.93%2529.4
AMX 13 57 GF7920952650.0%1889.6
SU-1527523283742.86%437.2
Centurion Action X10218475913451.49%1811.5
CS-5389385791258.33%1189.5
Centurion Mk. I898460811849.15%1194.3
Strv 7467746261764.71%1543.1
Hotchkiss EBR79916691546.67%2547.4
AE Phase I9229996828056.43%2435.6
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2866535994360.47%1625.8
LT vz. 3521031324346.51%285.1
T-50-26535535771.43%1453.8
KV-856384362785.71%588.1
Tiger I770440451044.31%743.4
50TP prototyp8175896117156.73%2313.7
AMR 35225423810.0%1227.4
Sherman Firefly621724913053.85%260.7
Cromwell B65674221060.0%970.3
SU-26333015830.0%785.4
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81922922109854.1%2627.5
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.49019014142.55%59.0
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger814036901457.14%1314.5
113 Beijing Opera102895962944.44%2908.8
Pz.Sfl. IVb42792144042.5%689.8
Škoda T 2454233101353.85%1098.2
Grille 151020606661844.44%1339.0
Type 4 Heavy9234210781675.0%2098.8
Black Prince716161204666.67%3177.6
Rheinmetall Skorpion G89823403135.48%721.2
Bishop559037722059.09%1368.4
50TP Tyszkiewicza9275810853554.29%3252.0
14TP401611100.0%261.0
VK 30.02 (D)714769112250.0%2879.5
Marder II31155310.0%92.0
Valentine II43644252352.17%1454.1
T3 HMC22093666.67%227.9
Churchill I54602941250.0%895.9
BZ-751031819642751.85%2733.2
Type 91 Heavy3591043441.18%25.8
T57 Heavy1026889591457.14%2261.0
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)22263221163.64%1370.9
Lorraine 39L AM31272061100.0%410.3
UDES 16922569646251.61%2602.9
Patton the Tank914476371450.0%1350.5
LT-432815118151040.0%3099.5
KV-48204350333.33%3.1
Konštrukta T-34/100712858494351.16%2330.7
E 10010191656739949.12%1435.1
Matilda44234001566.67%1296.4
T-2842212874854.17%613.1
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C32172806549.23%1092.2
M24E2 Super Chaffee63425621957.89%886.7
TOG II*6121847010.0%1580.3
G.W. Tiger911796351747.06%1015.6
IS714929222147.62%2420.9
Ikv 90 Typ B74882627841.03%428.3
Škoda T 50920408236253.23%1949.7
SU-100Y66323208043.75%863.2
Strv m/382711982268.18%295.9
Vz. 5510296388635852.51%2455.7
K-91-PT919378272864.29%2115.0
Kampfpanzer 07 RH817777807642.11%2489.7
Renault NC-311314920.0%0.0
T110E510305999223154.11%2709.9
M7 Priest32062491369.23%563.9
Vickers Medium Mk. II22344616.67%0.0
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV921517476246.77%1716.7
Renault FT1321681100.0%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H527526443148.72%586.9
Char Futur 4923369207154.93%2302.6
Pz.Kpfw. I241903100.0%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)34394636656.06%1525.3
STG Guard8173586851953.76%2534.8
T-150655639312151.24%777.1
Conqueror9239211037062.86%2749.3
Tiger II893451539052.31%969.5
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat.51020893666.67%3188.7
TVP VTU Koncept811316322437.5%1264.7
Valiant522017310.0%176.8
SU-8555645821100.0%1210.9
Leopard 110263779319055.79%2328.4
Valentine3254251666.67%1097.4
Type 1 Chi-He4701396246.77%72.9
T56 GMC31431882748.15%324.5
Ikv 10353713096451.56%769.6
T-703272210520.0%912.1
TS-54823751058333.33%2819.8
Type 95 Ji-Ro633115510.0%222.8
T1 Heavy5151810641100.0%4538.4
Vz. 44-1713138824858.33%1870.2
Dicker Max669239514456.25%1294.8
Cruiser Mk. IV42062702365.22%689.8
Leichttraktor11572652254.55%756.6
Pvlvv fm/422521072634.62%1.7
Somua S3532503322060.0%772.5
Sexton II31461673246.88%460.6
T28 Concept711886304560.0%1818.6
AMX 50 B10250580025950.58%2097.6
Heavy Tank No. VI6956493933.33%1648.3
T69814128842050.0%1833.1
Panzerjäger I215210240.0%355.6
Pz.Sfl. IC4330280425.0%797.1
WZ-120-1G FT813655921050.0%1276.0
BT-7 artillery34825181957.89%2013.4
Object 777 Version II931501211366.67%3524.7
T29712217661947.37%1429.5
Churchill Crocodile6181482810.0%3678.3
SDP 44 Burza611907911471.43%2534.3
SFAC 105820228756058.33%2044.4
E 759151659937648.67%1389.8
SDP 40 Zadymka57374481533.33%1426.2
T-463173293771.43%744.9
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6810107628252.44%2158.0
T-2621502602100.0%848.2
AMX ELC bis533132863348.03%1100.4
Type 95 Heavy4611238242.68%44.2
Covenanter51532065345.28%281.6
Lorraine 155 mle. 518710374520.0%460.0
T-103816318322755.56%1981.3
Grille545939420653.88%955.8
AMX 38335130862.5%203.3
IS-710322910138655.81%2993.6
T-1163584690366.67%2675.1
Sav m/4341532085756.14%309.3
AMX 13 75752836017549.14%1035.4
STB-110262488424756.28%2414.0
KV-1S64243335747.37%643.2
TNH 105/1000810996551735.29%1066.3
L-6021092122853.57%495.7
T-34-85M698665639153.96%1729.5
Churchill VII679336140.0%1227.9
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm614031214771.43%3265.0
Leopard Prototyp A921058708851.14%2076.2
Cromwell654840447048.3%1022.0
Cruiser Mk. III3102134850.0%287.4
KV-1SA5788562728.57%1790.2
Type 64644835122843.42%1008.4
KV-2672642118453.26%1273.0
T 55A921637383751.35%2415.7
Pz.Kpfw. 55821839472433.33%2107.5
1128111660166852.1%1277.2
T-10920178927251.39%2023.3
Kunze Panzer920619011163.64%2009.9
AMX 50 1209164878910551.43%1529.0
KR-11129611043955.56%2309.8
M8A144483593243.75%1293.9
Kolohousenka172121425.0%111.0
AMX 105 AM mle. 4742462021442.86%663.4
AMX 67 Imbattable1131619263050.0%2278.9
Char de transition69769031100.0%1375.4
Renault Otsu152133944.44%25.4
T-804497427366.67%2555.6
Object 28391376420100.0%1176.5
Super Hellcat710166468257.32%1519.6
T-34 shielded5437474666.67%1200.2
O-Ni793650711954.62%1216.5
A-44716679131145.45%2945.6
M10 RBFM57515473161.29%1583.0
Windhund81216632366.67%1311.6
Nashorn69936381172.73%1747.3
M4466543707949.37%1081.0
T26E4 SuperPershing850316510.0%287.9
T1 Cunningham12073811973.68%1573.6
KV-3712016942650.0%1613.2
Loyd Gun Carriage2781185944.07%323.0
Ikv 7231422062070.0%424.5
AMX Canon d'assaut 10586566161100.0%641.7
Strv m/40L31662281361.54%549.0
O-I Experimental551134821450.93%936.8
VK 20.01 (D)4260268250.0%749.6
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5054052701100.0%810.9
M4A1 Sherman576344119755.84%2297.3
Indien-Panzer814257383145.16%2031.3
M3 Lee4199201837.5%479.4
ARL 44611067992060.0%1931.2
Panhard EBR 1051015218358457.14%2004.6
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31182265356.6%324.0
T-345567396450.0%1603.7
P.43 bis6142811221100.0%2875.5
D23321133250.0%73.8
Birch Gun41421902744.44%293.3
Strv 103-09163153515846.2%1408.2
CS-52 LIS814597242142.86%1476.3
T67551539918155.8%1186.1
AMX M4 mle. 45710996893145.16%1457.6
Pudel610406304856.25%2051.2
CS-44715149352171.43%2828.6
Progetto M40 mod. 651024658111145.45%1982.8
Lago41902642762.96%572.2
T-452053333.33%0.0
Type 98 Ke-Ni31472301963.16%577.6
M4A1 FL 1066133941533.33%791.7
Renault FT AC21633343100.0%700.3
ELC EVEN 90880479237254.3%1744.3
Vz. 68 Squall89807543557.14%1864.2
Sherman III512916736040.28%68.0
M18 Hellcat63723793070.0%619.3
SARL 4241672072653.85%406.7
Lorraine 155 mle. 5079256562245.45%1068.8
Type 4 Chi-To67924472766.67%1676.0
Caernarvon8225611172762.96%3772.9
G.W. Tiger (P)8101759614252.11%1119.1
STG81592428333.33%1769.0
Challenger71062635757.14%1317.4
M103920319433551.43%2238.5
IS-681982637333.33%2050.4
T-62A101329486933.33%768.6
StuG III Ausf. G53532936053.33%714.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3901846547.69%167.1
O-Ho8220410503354.55%2600.3
Crusader628026010048.0%683.2
T1 HMC238101366.67%259.6
AMX 12 t640732418139.78%884.6
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42292226459.38%523.4
null01781694475.0%0.0
60G FT53061911145.45%447.9
Matilda Black Prince58959931100.0%2061.6
56TP818989292748.15%1975.8
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm239134650.0%114.9
Chi-Ni2712081241.67%103.2
UDES 14 Alt 5814417715646.43%1759.3
Grant410417113754.01%200.2
Škoda T 457125252920.0%1558.5
B.U.G.I.69778971100.0%2069.7
M667454451020.0%955.3
Stuart I-IV3972242544.0%171.5
AMX ELC 9016771486333.33%2014.4
VK 30.01 (P)65252872544.0%640.4

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved