WN8
932
Recent WN8
1511
(213 Battles)
Winrate
47.76%
Recent WR
54.46%
(213 Battles)
Battles
17798
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 17798 22 0 56 213
Avg Tier 6.39 10.14 0.0 10.0 10.0
Winrate 47.76% 50.0% 0.0% 44.64% 54.46%
Tanks spotted 1.15 1.0 0.0 1.16 1.29
Damage dealt 705.6 1792 0.0 2260.82 1899.91
Defense points 0.34 0 0.0 0.0 0.02
Avg Experience 435.75 784 0.0 848.0 839.0
WN8 932 1233 (+1) 0 1668 (+4) 1511 (+12)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 2 0 2
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.0
Winrate 0.0% 50.0% 0.0% 50.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 875 0 875.0
Defense points 0.0 4.5 0.0 4.5
Avg Experience 0 380 0 380.0
Avg Shots 0.0 5.0 0.0 5.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 3 138 165 66
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.7
Winrate 33.33% 47.1% 36.97% 37.88%
Tanks spotted 1.0 0.9 0.9 0.73
Damage dealt 1143 1133 509 1661.0
Defense points 0.0 2.3 0.74 0.44
Avg Experience 368 535 327 594.0
Avg Shots 5.0 5.64 6.12 8.42
(WG Player ID: 507690169)
Loaded in 0.44s

Session stats


Toggle (15.10.2026 15:39:07 - 23.10.2026 10:04:57)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
T803113867010.0%1939.0
T-100 LT10239811100.0%3488.0
FV4005 Stage II1016952728.57%1185.0
BZT-7010307011100.0%2051.0
BT-7 artillery323011100.0%946.0
Pz.Kpfw. Neu1116824850.0%896.0
G.W. E 10010118222100.0%1145.0
KR-1112172010.0%951.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/maszka78.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=maszka78][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/maszka78.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 21685 battles to play


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
9% (32 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1221
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
950
(11234 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
534
(2694 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
711
(2017 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1095
(3085 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1164
(1079 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1342
(2219 Battles)

Tanks (257)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panther II81146670837.5%1184.6
Carro d'assalto P.8878965091127.27%1032.1
BT-74731364139.02%5.7
P.43 ter77715501540.0%1040.4
Ikv 65 Alt II65603777746.75%845.7
Object 2579101749110245.1%813.9
T8031123508425250.0%1671.4
AS-XX 40 t1111975791833.33%613.7
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t83193356832.35%241.3
Charioteer8118466810854.63%1274.6
Object 703 Version II8112467320747.34%1108.5
BDR G1 B538835310.0%518.2
StuG IV53292659453.19%710.1
MS-113576520.0%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3841361942.11%26.8
VK 36.01 (H)640127410635.85%403.0
LT vz. 38304410.0%0.0
IS-3872838542043.33%644.9
M5A1 Stuart41071351030.0%89.9
T-150639727912243.44%482.7
Strv m/382972881100.0%430.1
M3 Stuart31072681450.0%268.3
Jagdpanther76921920.0%0.0
GSOR 1010 FB81060655742.86%1159.8
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2992361643.75%326.5
Wespe31231243447.06%273.3
Vickers Medium Mk. II21531372450.0%662.6
Progetto C50 mod. 669165183011254.46%1849.5
Prototipo Standard B9117955918838.83%840.4
M4A3E8 Sherman69486792454.17%1983.0
T28813877282842.86%1383.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31211834153.66%267.3
T-2932472704050.0%806.6
T67522421025742.41%268.6
Hotchkiss H352170179742.86%615.9
Coccodrillo10230887913855.07%1846.2
AMX 50 100813625321010.0%1152.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1017227475147.06%1273.2
Sexton II31321651866.67%538.5
Strv fm/211127179450.0%535.1
LTP31080540.0%3.3
CS-6310151074013658.82%1183.7
M2 Light22213085048.0%838.0
G.W. Tiger (P)874746228242.91%617.3
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3118176650.0%260.0
Versuchspanzer 57919529813759.46%1786.6
SU-1821956425.0%0.0
T-4373082532821.43%184.3
Chrysler K8133378319149.74%1501.7
L6/402422291100.0%264.1
MKA2179239944.44%538.9
Strv 103-09144264013952.52%1168.4
SU-2631886250.0%109.5
Cruiser Mk. II22922675850.0%1508.7
Super Hellcat750738718744.39%523.1
Pz.Kpfw. II2244307650.0%1224.9
KV-1539229220348.28%719.4
G.W. Panther753435011043.64%456.7
VK 16.02 Leopard516825824546.53%351.7
M22284314366.67%1326.7
T110E310234580017154.39%1726.6
T56 GMC316518844748.1%428.8
T-100 LT1081068314148.94%764.5
M5 Stuart41052171952.63%142.4
Pz.Sfl. IC47410720.0%0.0
M2 Medium Tank31331658446.43%318.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41572416051.67%435.6
L-602119342450.0%568.3
Hummel642226316144.1%443.1
Kampfpanzer 671019918632653.85%1353.7
Kolohousenka11311671844.44%507.1
UDES 03896748915647.44%949.9
GSOR the TANK9298010131100.0%3135.1
Vickers Medium Mk. I11802391376.92%1191.5
Matilda IV5360291560.0%826.3
E 50 Ausf. M10208681523853.78%1775.0
Panhard AMD 178B61912922941.38%271.5
M15/423497451560.0%1979.6
SU-15277353643743.24%828.5
Type 97 Chi-Ha359111580.0%261.7
Durchbruchswagen 24771322334.78%0.0
CS-5389986664744.68%1268.0
Cromwell63905061070.0%774.4
Vickers Medium Mk. III31791893151.61%635.6
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286017010.0%0.0
Marder 38T41461361136.36%96.4
T95916628462650.0%1516.7
Škoda T 2565974573135.48%943.1
Tiger I75133624944.9%448.0
FV4005 Stage II10141861321445.33%959.4
Cromwell B6384459728.57%424.8
Pz.Kpfw. T 2553233437456.76%759.3
Progetto CC55 mod. 54814057955651.79%1528.7
VK 30.02 (M)68026163053.33%1546.6
BZT-701024558663655.56%1580.2
Rheinmetall Skorpion G84712891346.15%263.9
T1E62791454151.22%214.2
14TP4352367757.14%1367.5
Sturmpanzer II418016310149.5%462.6
Marder II31321403432.35%175.2
Valentine II41802194639.13%397.4
T3 HMC2811232552.0%196.4
Sturmpanzer I Bison31121142157.14%283.4
AT-12232520.0%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D42262914560.0%682.3
T-448147358633.33%3.1
BT-7 artillery335444634054.41%1514.6
Škoda T 56818038836056.67%1813.7
Patton the Tank963914420.0%303.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D238207450.0%88.3
Konštrukta T-34/10077914103342.42%1095.7
Chi-Go7238914431100.0%4718.7
Matilda41931968840.91%299.3
T-284921676653.03%130.8
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C315927077847.81%681.4
ISU-15283662552330.43%61.5
M24E2 Super Chaffee6460480540.0%1128.1
Object 705A10207881921449.53%1790.2
FV42028702388633.33%591.9
G.W. Tiger9105567410253.92%889.1
IS763940033044.85%730.6
T28 Prototype882208333.33%0.0
VK 30.02 (D)78086021233.33%1030.0
T-602527830.0%0.0
T110E510293510951850.0%3124.0
Object 705917488656852.94%1659.8
M7 Priest3122126850.0%210.0
MT-2563895363336.36%981.7
IS-M89165822842.86%821.3
Renault FT12061333.33%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H527825312751.18%627.4
T2 Medium Tank2108156666.67%525.2
Type 97 Te-Ke21092152161.9%521.9
Tiger II868752610637.74%537.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat.5245272757.14%456.6
Valiant545236610.0%654.7
SU-8552422078446.43%352.1
E 5092052970666.67%2223.8
Valentine3232248966.67%806.5
T40488159450.0%87.8
AMX 4041471844353.49%426.8
Projet Louis98606993948.72%1015.9
Ikv 10352352047946.84%369.9
7TP2343301100.0%264.1
T-34-85636631237244.35%487.4
P.44 Pantera89856458144.44%1052.6
T-50-261932756842.65%277.5
T-54 ltwt.959568110350.49%690.4
T1 Heavy532127937650.27%498.9
Dicker Max6245354683.33%390.6
Leichttraktor11161381650.0%416.0
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)4161239955.56%265.3
Somua S353171154616.67%278.1
Heavy Tank No. VI6293327333.33%190.6
Pvlvv fm/42296118520.0%127.1
KV-85641331225644.92%495.5
M4A1 Revalorisé804111100.0%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11297610522445.83%2040.1
M-IV-Y842132910.0%130.2
T2975083905945.76%397.0
4TP10971100.0%261.0
E 75915997497050.0%1550.7
T-463801367843.59%110.2
DS PZInż51108993475.0%4029.8
T-2621121444452.27%469.5
AMX ELC bis525525313647.79%750.9
Type 95 Heavy42332203246.88%613.7
Covenanter5167272862.5%504.2
SARL 4241311531030.0%134.7
G.W. E 10010118761615543.23%863.8
BT-22140139450.0%504.8
T-34 shielded556053721855.5%1529.2
AMX 3831171721050.0%222.9
IS-710158767827046.67%1129.8
T-11631311993243.75%362.9
Somua SM8897440520.0%543.0
Sav m/4341831835851.72%379.0
AMX 13 75742036321952.05%770.7
Churchill I5981643844.74%48.1
P26/4041771952548.0%291.3
AMX 50 Foch (155)1023327733943.59%1691.8
D1283124650.0%210.6
BZ-1768171490049653.43%1862.8
LTG76336984942.86%1340.6
AMR 352255340.0%0.0
KV-1SA593568910.0%2488.7
KV-2641429328846.88%546.5
Vickers Mk. E Type B23905531100.0%2204.6
Convert. Medium Tank T338416810.0%0.0
Ikv 90 Typ B79836396561.54%1568.3
KR-11117056622231.82%813.8
SU-130PM815137625952.54%1531.0
M8A141551747847.44%208.8
VK 28.0161682345736.84%184.2
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J43353012552.0%837.1
Panzerjäger I21111061127.27%190.1
CS-4478816095143.14%1190.4
Grille53543058850.0%615.3
Pz.Kpfw. I268166757.14%204.5
M10 RBFM565946311052.73%1405.1
Windhund816259151100.0%1495.7
T-1095152891225.0%164.6
T26E4 SuperPershing866849229345.73%694.4
SMV CC-67813057063946.15%1388.9
T1 Cunningham1961485446.3%390.5
KV-37333329450.0%245.7
Ikv 723971391952.63%144.5
Strv m/40L37989333.33%0.0
O-I Experimental52952792060.0%479.1
M4A1 Sherman52372214843.75%384.7
M3 Lee4971497440.54%84.5
M36 Jackson61350771850.0%2536.3
FV4004 Conway913946801752.94%1250.4
T-34519021719546.67%317.1
P.43 bis65294881850.0%813.3
D231061411127.27%147.1
Birch Gun41021511163.64%323.3
Chi-Ni2817720.0%138.2
Panther710667682352.17%1668.2
AMX M4 mle. 457262915876100.0%4867.4
Type 63814938854854.17%1838.0
FV4025 Contriver1120368762454.17%1132.9
Progetto M40 mod. 6510146662030141.2%971.6
Renault FT 75 BS24995333.33%13.5
Cavalier5283366450.0%483.1
Stuart I-IV31331921136.36%277.8
ELC EVEN 90858373418955.56%1157.9
Semovente M43 Bassotto67584952857.14%1177.6
M18 Hellcat637127020944.5%437.2
AMX 65 t812418011450.0%1492.6
Primo Victoria81049753250.0%1218.3
T25/2746330668042.79%440.5
P.4351785121100.0%442.6
Challenger714346971668.75%2187.9
Jagdpanzer E 1001025928576357.14%1933.6
Rinoceronte102499700850.0%2054.7
AMX M4 1949 Liberte011067126050.0%1289.9
StuG III Ausf. G52221993844.74%304.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G31081912650.0%266.7
CS-59915027675448.15%1381.0
Light Mk. VIC21031786456.25%487.3
Nashorn6680411837.5%905.2
T1 HMC21562103100.0%925.6
AMX 12 t634232420850.96%813.2
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer437428212351.22%993.3
10TP31213514100.0%470.0
Cruiser Mk. IV42082231050.0%518.9
LTTB84425942352.17%640.8
T-5057822030949.19%96.3
SMV CC-56715879543050.0%2793.5
KV-1 shielded5135113731100.0%2853.1
B.U.G.I.66155761764.71%1100.5
M6633531750548.12%319.1
TBT9354713041100.0%2538.0
AMX ELC 901648941610.0%1241.2
VK 30.01 (P)6707546683.33%1388.1
43 M. Toldi III31532721471.43%801.2

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved