eu Player masterkiller1212kuba


WN8
1385
Recent WN8
0
(0 Battles)
Winrate
50.83%
Recent WR
0.0%
(0 Battles)
Battles
12003
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 12003 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 7.94 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winrate 50.83% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.99 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1276.93 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Defense points 0.2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 673.01 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WN8 1385 0 0 0 (-170) 0 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 256 0 0 256
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 39.45% 0.0% 0.0% 39.45%
Tanks spotted 0.74 0.0 0.0 0.74
Damage dealt 1928 0 0 1928.0
Defense points 1.08 0.0 0.0 1.08
Avg Experience 679 0 0 679.0
Avg Shots 10.52 0.0 0.0 10.52
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 586 275 178 360
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.79
Winrate 37.03% 48.0% 64.61% 52.22%
Tanks spotted 0.92 0.89 0.86 0.84
Damage dealt 1789 1013 618 2165.0
Defense points 3.96 1.81 0.78 0.78
Avg Experience 627 649 591 879.0
Avg Shots 6.68 6.75 7.58 9.85
(WG Player ID: 527715169)
Loaded in 0.74s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 23:12:44 - 24.10.2026 5:00:17)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/masterkiller1212kuba.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=masterkiller1212kuba][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/masterkiller1212kuba.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
38% (135 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
692
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1397
(10444 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1261
(919 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1241
(1014 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1245
(3146 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1369
(2047 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1636
(3231 Battles)

Tanks (363)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Caernarvon814108211241.67%1505.5
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K5331443366.67%831.1
SARL 424138187450.0%258.7
Object 703 Version II8172711231770.59%2260.2
EMIL 1951820411019366.67%2446.3
Sexton I3229195633.33%464.2
Jagdtiger Prototype81790992475.0%1613.2
BZ-587756487250.0%715.2
SU-122-4472482401338.46%39.1
T-15068937111662.5%1731.4
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2168182560.0%636.1
Jagdpanther7714377757.14%948.7
FV30466334651353.85%1082.0
Matilda LVT4460666366.67%1125.8
CS-631018828273253.13%1599.8
Tiger II Kuromorimine71581991366.67%2514.6
Strv 103B10239086614463.19%1957.8
T-4376555995646.43%988.1
AMX 13 7575935465950.85%1142.6
O-Ho89697014454.55%1067.3
Object Kust81118667366.67%1061.2
STB-11021798663256.25%1724.5
M2299183250.0%282.1
T-54 ltwt.9521447616.67%483.5
Windhund81967759333.33%2615.6
L-6025811610.0%39.1
Hummel6629547955.56%849.7
Panhard AMD 178B62803935437.04%487.5
Strv S1891028030.0%636.1
Char Murat953727610.0%176.4
SU-122A52912738948.31%515.7
T959292069310.0%3294.0
Tiger I714647891258.33%1953.8
SU-1006459397955.56%684.5
Forest Spirit814867541957.89%1561.2
40TP Habicha65535152055.0%947.9
Type 4 Heavy9111572516459.15%1015.8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G847113420.0%162.8
E 1001019777722740.74%1402.5
Valentine II411828510.0%118.1
Ho-Ri 310315512241100.0%2240.3
Patton the Tank910235931145.45%806.2
KV-48975577425.0%858.6
A-2051431941533.33%202.0
Strv m/40L31752082437.5%409.9
AT 86995897785.71%2112.9
Kampfpanzer 07 RH814028711163.64%1749.1
Type 63814719124452.27%1893.4
Vickers Medium Mk. II2100148650.0%335.9
Crusader 5.5-in. SP77466932369.57%1097.9
Tiger II813048722268.18%1511.7
TVP VTU Koncept88066511656.25%1003.6
T56 GMC3781502759.26%161.2
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C31412232330.43%464.4
T-34-85 Rudy6186208633.33%22.4
OCP Peacekeeper9360714481100.0%4454.0
Pvlvv fm/42252179650.0%142.2
AAT60816451048977.78%2008.2
M10 RBFM56015421662.5%1243.4
SDP 40 Zadymka54373211442.86%721.8
E 75922039894060.0%2301.5
AMX ELC bis52352794339.53%564.8
SU-100M179685872437.5%1084.1
T-34 with L-11445735910.0%1493.5
AMX 3831182191855.56%284.8
Sav m/43427116728.57%0.0
T778640652475.0%606.4
KV-1S6639662771.43%1264.9
AMX 50 Foch (155)1019457973060.0%1486.7
A-4473434951662.5%438.6
LTG78326883834.21%1943.2
T 55A9214653720.0%1875.6
Ikv 90 Typ B76784901643.75%778.2
KR-111268410015255.77%1854.3
Caernarvon Action X885248820.0%626.6
Mäuschen913547713046.67%1112.4
FV224 Chopper721031334875.0%3041.4
Ikv 723130187650.0%225.4
XM5781659929366.67%1816.0
T-3452603206056.67%616.3
FV226 Contradictious81916828333.33%2155.9
Pudel66225478351.81%1083.0
Chieftain/T9581110818560.0%1649.3
Tiger-Maus91719907683.33%1397.3
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2916747927142.25%1359.2
Type 4 Chi-To6557352333.33%836.4
A-4365665191241.67%930.9
T1 HMC22072366.67%259.6
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza922149006750.75%2175.3
VK 30.01 (P)611238127755.84%2217.0
AT 7713861041875.0%2329.1
STA-187555673138.71%722.1
Jagdtiger916416917048.57%1266.6
Type 711023449865362.26%1861.4
UDES 03811076126642.42%1030.1
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A31302261361.54%381.0
Object 705916738384748.94%1504.6
TS-5836621310.0%58.5
T32813379042860.71%1576.7
Ferdinand89224744742.55%705.9
Type 3 Chi-Nu5271269714.29%516.9
SU-541551816639.39%132.6
XM66F87478063100.0%715.2
Type 5 Heavy10191074311649.14%1224.2
SDP 58 Kilana812617366050.0%1265.3
SU-182211321580.0%1558.7
ST-II101894906450.0%1180.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9105661113242.42%887.6
Object 705A10250510012867.86%2041.6
G.W. Panther710456842250.0%1179.4
K-91-PT976822410.0%352.4
Conqueror916498174654.35%1587.2
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque812647551346.15%1343.6
Vickers Medium Mk. I1117140425.0%418.7
Object 27710204078213647.06%1587.2
Object 4309122472715253.29%1112.8
Lago4314312850.0%935.0
Hotchkiss EBR76807293369.7%1663.7
Type 68920459713455.88%1993.6
Nemesis81690862633.33%1972.4
T-832815828826648.48%1658.1
SU-2631412152445.83%210.2
Object 1401026509917960.76%2476.6
DZT-159922271003666.67%2235.5
FV217 Badger1020777591442.86%1412.6
Black Prince76924931625.0%720.0
Type 1 Chi-He4267389666.67%868.9
Object 430U10177376225151.0%1397.6
Object 7801019408414060.0%1492.4
Object 268 Version 41021208745162.75%1699.4
M751101932330.43%98.9
G.W. Tiger912526347042.86%1080.4
IS78516722552.0%1133.8
E 7791756781250.0%1397.0
T25 AT710715492065.0%1486.6
LT vz. 3831302042060.0%458.2
Hotchkiss H352179321366.67%916.0
Maus1016998833063.33%1343.0
T2 Medium Tank224144757.14%148.4
T404127200633.33%51.1
AMX 4041221733132.26%198.0
Vz. 44-178636232040.0%891.4
Leichttraktor10821100.0%261.0
Felice91899894450.0%2111.2
Type 5 Ka-Ri815277541457.14%1367.8
ARL 446676519425.0%854.1
T29711778232552.0%1405.9
K-28147911339100.0%1903.9
FV215b (183)1019506911947.37%1386.5
SU-76M41091572250.0%130.7
T-11631932911100.0%913.7
TNH 105/1000810756535242.31%1071.3
SDP 57 Gowika712267123246.88%1840.2
Cruiser Mk. III31441721020.0%461.5
O-Ni710607514153.66%1405.9
T-1099854675125.49%641.7
IS-3-II915628017254.17%1498.1
SMV CC-67812148363663.89%1400.3
Loyd Gun Carriage279199650.0%365.7
Type 4 Ju-To712907802445.83%1760.6
Grant42914461100.0%897.9
Lätt Stridsfordon 12091483632250.0%962.8
Char Mle. 7599316298340.96%1034.0
FV1066 Senlac808310.0%0.0
Jagdpanzer E 10010210570616651.81%1546.0
StuG III Ausf. G53382954148.78%623.1
10TP31662091346.15%473.3
SU-76G FT402210.0%0.0
Renault UE 5731181533240.63%126.3
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t85665537850.0%922.3
UDES 15/161022538993751.35%2040.9
FCM 2C39618310.0%2.0
M5A1 Stuart4122171714.29%165.3
Lorraine 50 t9232511401100.0%2424.7
T1 Cunningham1721461656.25%318.4
Vickers Medium Mk. III3161197850.0%479.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F25551581450.0%1323.1
45TP Habicha77416085054.0%1012.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31532232138.1%260.4
Gonsalo816638341241.67%1844.1
SU-85B41441821154.55%223.2
Sexton II3108171757.14%354.2
Strv fm/21149156250.0%77.0
SU-101810786724146.34%1172.6
M2 Light22964702100.0%1330.7
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31562211752.94%433.7
Type 97 Chi-Ha38011520.0%6.2
GSOR 100881282765955.56%1261.9
TVP T 50/511012256291942.11%763.6
StuG IV5261261560.0%557.6
Pz.Kpfw. II275150650.0%135.8
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger8112074338446.09%1269.8
Emil I813228446060.0%1507.1
M3G FT319519110.0%367.7
212A912966064647.83%1065.7
Progetto M35 mod. 46814619097866.67%1854.3
60TP Lewandowskiego10219480028752.26%1661.2
CS-5387415466636.36%713.3
AE Phase I918647241330.77%1520.7
LT vz. 352167243450.0%773.5
Bofors Tornvagn8127576610844.44%1301.5
SU-14-1778551017752.54%1069.7
IS-2-II811886695947.46%1265.5
Type 91 Heavy31141671643.75%170.1
BZT-7010293310337763.64%2312.0
Strv m/38277213560.0%253.9
Marder II3225258366.67%728.3
T3 HMC21521873844.74%548.6
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)212416110.0%380.4
UDES 16917498374650.0%1825.5
Konštrukta T-34/100710307311758.82%1811.4
Object 274a8126842210.0%1068.7
T 54D917677981850.0%1713.7
Renault FT11623601100.0%941.1
ShPTK-TVP 1008130573612348.78%1403.4
Char Futur 4919017184938.78%1558.2
25TP KSUST II52382622733.33%273.9
Škoda T 2788544651957.89%1010.7
SU-8554963621844.44%1015.1
7TP2186287666.67%766.0
IMT872147010.0%421.6
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)474221250.0%97.8
T28 Concept710376981553.33%1449.1
T-4487485227133.8%762.7
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm21802741741.18%775.6
Object 252U821351127580.0%2658.9
M103916018147650.0%1476.4
ISU-122-282309906250.0%2453.2
Type 95 Heavy4118154540.0%118.7
Covenanter52253041764.71%766.5
Churchill I54523901963.16%956.6
Churchill VII67076171070.0%1393.3
T-34-85M65914382147.62%830.4
T-50-26311451366.67%834.2
Pz.Kpfw. I21273953100.0%602.8
Rambo91633847862.5%1590.5
Fantôme9386984520.0%4718.0
KV-379677522665.38%1401.1
FV4201 Chieftain Proto91848986580.0%1684.1
T-284278317933.33%761.5
O-I Experimental5311249922.22%307.2
Conqueror Gun Carriage1013116437152.11%1096.1
Type 3 Ju-Nu61386972580.0%2424.7
TNH T Vz. 51915237946451.56%1370.8
FV215b10221384152249.81%1800.3
Tiger (P)79096742552.0%1032.1
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1019898078654.65%1585.7
VK 100.01 (P)811287527245.83%1229.7
ELC EVEN 90855771116850.6%1030.6
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman6446449933.33%545.6
Alembic8146450910.0%1628.2
CS-59913527512060.0%1309.2
Super Hellcat7928656850.0%1462.1
Cruiser Mk. IV473761014761.22%2933.2
LTTB85437037356.16%915.0
Chi-Ni2190225540.0%827.0
B.U.G.I.6268320650.0%269.2
M663934071233.33%333.1
A25 Harry Hopkins I4442448425.0%1092.2
FCM 362224258333.33%1005.9
T78614268961100.0%2199.8
BT-74632012762.96%225.1
53TP Markowskiego812517515350.94%1475.1
T34887250625147.01%845.8
O-I6101372421057.14%1973.7
MS-1194200560.0%437.8
Prototipo 68120341120.0%805.5
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII65033872326.09%795.7
VK 36.01 (H)61055663933.33%1660.4
IS-388716396753.73%965.5
NC 70 Błyskawica1020057082842.86%1278.8
M3 Stuart31192281861.11%413.1
GSOR 1010 FB89996261050.0%947.1
IS-M811156924344.19%1189.2
T28815327561546.67%1565.1
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1019688941668.75%1679.0
M54 Renegade81133636425.0%915.5
M16/43 Sahariano3341414425.0%753.6
Gabler’s Destroyer5011110.0%0.0
Jagdpanzer IV66095501361.54%1103.8
AMBT814168314753.19%1727.7
Strv 107-121128079733568.57%1946.3
Super Conqueror10227589016755.09%1911.6
Object 26110137063633653.27%1124.8
KV-157254661963.16%1574.1
T110E31025978641758.82%1996.3
M5 Stuart4841925844.83%47.5
Lorraine 40 t8118336310.0%925.5
M2 Medium Tank3421042927.59%0.0
Kolohousenka1431421100.0%261.0
Matilda IV5219242425.0%257.6
Valiant5401640366.67%889.7
DBV-1521021545731428.57%1344.4
CS-52 C8013510.0%0.0
FV380598415381442.86%593.2
Emil II9212110408263.41%2327.8
Coccodrillo1025219482161.9%2025.1
Škoda T 2567546322050.0%1423.6
50TP prototyp8137079320155.72%1613.4
Strv 103-0917547578548.24%1535.3
ARMT5104066810.0%2533.0
Pz.Kpfw. T 25535620360.0%687.3
T18 HMC3611911100.0%261.0
14TP4511241136.36%0.0
T110E51022038772050.0%1702.6
Vickers MBT Mk. 31023739081872.22%1922.8
Type 578163310212373.91%2104.8
AT-121692011250.0%562.0
BT-7 artillery33105275100.0%1331.0
Škoda T 56820091012650.0%1856.7
Matilda4441413742.86%1225.1
Somua SAu 4041241772240.91%84.2
T-34-8564454976152.46%765.8
M24E2 Super Chaffee6125913881100.0%5072.9
TOG II*6173819411100.0%4991.3
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.264233384141.46%500.1
Vz. 551024358073145.16%1788.7
MT-2564705432548.0%1272.9
AT 15A71202705944.44%1440.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41743101637.5%403.6
Object 75291365711850.0%911.0
50TP Tyszkiewicza914588188159.26%1372.1
Somua S3531342341258.33%269.1
Panzerjäger I285136757.14%209.3
Renault NC-311217399250.0%1360.5
T-4631462821080.0%667.2
T-262238304250.0%1258.6
BT-221441571154.55%580.2
T-29316314320.0%280.1
IS-710220692710255.88%1930.5
Somua SM8111410942100.0%1153.5
AMR 35215511610.0%431.5
KV-1SA5468413425.0%672.7
Vickers Mk. E Type B277125633.33%73.6
Turtle Mk. I815929763560.0%1832.0
Kunze Panzer915338121163.64%1595.9
TT-130M917038602152.38%1579.4
T-549128670211944.54%1136.3
Kranvagn1022108908253.66%1815.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J43285832100.0%1061.5
4TP1588030.0%16.6
CS-4478785523958.97%1349.1
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer43714002356.52%984.0
Kpz. Erich Konzept I97617722100.0%585.4
null0158621510.0%0.0
M10 Wolverine5315362955.56%568.5
FV20787965946841.18%701.0
SMV CC-56711788162857.14%1785.2
Sherman VC Firefly611499812100.0%2100.4
SU-14-2810476326753.73%1128.7
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1018847972744.44%1323.8
Stuart I-IV3250291633.33%1011.7
Vz. 68 Squall8989848757.14%2114.5
AMX 13 5775715877742.86%845.4
IS-6810546873941.03%1030.1
Object 2639182486010455.77%1602.3
SDP 44 Burza68005482642.31%1418.0
AMX 12 t62913262138.1%518.6
G.W. Tiger (P)811197445352.83%1318.6
SU-865332977940.51%593.6
56TP817051057475.0%1844.1
UDES 14 Alt 5810686725050.0%1343.4
Renault FT AC2217322560.0%878.2

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved