eu Player masatutsa_oyama


WN8
951
Recent WN8
1183
(637 Battles)
Winrate
47.55%
Recent WR
47.72%
(637 Battles)
Battles
68177
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 68177 29 53 136 637
Avg Tier 8.48 10.0 10.0 10.0 9.68
Winrate 47.55% 48.28% 49.06% 46.32% 47.72%
Tanks spotted 0.76 0.79 0.53 0.68 0.83
Damage dealt 1092.3 1767 1733.42 1715.6 1573.61
Defense points 0.19 1 0.79 0.34 0.28
Avg Experience 523.83 489 540.0 585.0 716.0
WN8 951 1233 1192 1286 1183 (+2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 325 0 0 325
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 39.08% 0.0% 0.0% 39.08%
Tanks spotted 0.89 0.0 0.0 0.89
Damage dealt 1656 0 0 1656.0
Defense points 1.29 0.0 0.0 1.29
Avg Experience 581 0 0 581.0
Avg Shots 7.22 0.0 0.0 7.22
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 2576 159 7 2548
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.87
Winrate 61.65% 45.91% 28.57% 56.08%
Tanks spotted 1.09 0.79 0.86 0.81
Damage dealt 1738 950 365 1850.0
Defense points 2.62 1.11 0.0 1.1
Avg Experience 781 509 211 735.0
Avg Shots 7.16 6.48 3.57 8.17
(WG Player ID: 595144082)
Loaded in 0.55s

Session stats


Toggle (20.10.2026 12:02:29 - 23.10.2026 8:58:34)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
T110E4102138102147.62%1493.0
T-100 LT100010.0%0.0
Panhard EBR 10510223010.0%0.0
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58103741250.0%173.0
Object 26110137722100.0%1263.0
T110E31013091250.0%766.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/masatutsa_oyama.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=masatutsa_oyama][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/masatutsa_oyama.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
14% (51 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1067
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
941
(63188 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
878
(6363 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
865
(6739 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
923
(9257 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
868
(11039 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1006
(29518 Battles)

Tanks (378)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x683434182737.04%279.1
Caernarvon89215969256.52%1053.0
Object 257911114632138.1%834.4
GSR 3301 Setter71813512147.62%197.5
Charioteer899556125944.79%911.7
BDR G1 B5169225616.67%41.9
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A824030310.0%0.0
K-911014165558739.08%952.6
1211013496082653.85%1014.4
T-150630424446043.26%259.1
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro235113633.33%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. Neu1116471101475.0%1019.0
KV-58100857612445.97%1024.3
FV30463633357452.7%520.1
Object 90710157664824546.12%1057.9
CS-63101056561666.67%728.5
Strv 103B10150154954649.82%960.1
T-43754147910339.81%586.6
Kampfpanzer 50 t915107515556.36%1350.1
Leo73804061752.94%422.3
BZ-791117167421100.0%984.4
M221344711100.0%682.4
T-54 ltwt.948648910944.04%481.3
Type 5 Chi-Ri76494539248.91%870.1
Windhund8100139030.0%756.6
FV230 Canopener1019929320.0%0.0
Kampfpanzer 6710170777911947.9%1169.6
AMX M4 mle. 5197564192850.0%438.2
LHMTV83395751957.89%509.7
T-703111198742.86%184.4
Panhard AMD 178B62183327945.57%399.6
Strv 7463433631428.57%351.1
SU-122A52052405244.23%247.1
T959139763822948.03%1042.2
FV4005 Stage II10142153797446.41%944.5
SU-10064693761643.75%567.3
40TP Habicha650346928149.47%866.1
Type 4 Heavy9108667034548.7%856.5
E 10010188169220447.06%1404.9
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9107052341342.37%694.4
T110E4101639548121647.12%1069.5
Ho-Ri 310186764122948.91%1185.8
Patton the Tank91038695250.0%791.8
WZ-12095505534339.53%271.8
Strv m/40L3120183650.0%242.0
Tiger 1316680476303951.0%1083.1
AT 863702354228.57%401.7
Škoda T 509127054161150.41%1127.5
Crusader 5.5-in. SP765758115952.2%910.2
AMX 50 Foch B10156561719244.79%959.7
TVP VTU Koncept864241119442.78%621.9
T56 GMC31261284040.0%178.9
Ikv 10352802934146.34%485.9
Type 95 Ji-Ro64093821145.45%463.5
Pvlvv fm/422881472744.44%177.1
Ares 90 C1112025562540.0%598.7
AMX 50 B10154576511656.03%1100.3
T698436226714.29%210.8
A46665212471100.0%2537.2
M10 RBFM5524250333.33%946.2
T4992994635236.54%114.5
Object 777 Version II914757611957.89%1373.4
Type 3 Ho-Ni III53452681030.0%449.9
E 7599686296842.65%645.5
AMX ELC bis518820313743.8%405.4
SU-100M175965301163.64%756.3
AMX 383441353441.18%13.0
LTP310315476747.85%292.3
Sav m/4342383081450.0%481.7
AMX 13 75738740519842.93%597.6
Ho-Ri 198745095453.7%564.2
M-V-Y1014187093246.88%927.5
AMX 50 Foch (155)10138348530344.88%804.3
T 55A9100357927249.63%816.3
Pz.Kpfw. 55811468123351.52%949.9
Ikv 90 Typ B765841610948.62%813.5
KR-1111990577728.57%991.3
Mäuschen985355433943.95%565.6
M-III-Y810027153951.28%1071.5
Ikv 72394175955.56%163.5
M4A1 Sherman54603204151.22%1103.2
Comet7481521850.0%572.1
T-3452153193043.33%354.6
Birch Gun41672374052.5%481.5
AMX M4 mle. 4573463123638.89%162.3
Sherman III53444374557.78%917.3
AMX 65 t87524471566.67%809.0
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2913747489950.51%1093.0
T25/2758546720342.86%616.2
Object 430 Version II912356332948.28%1167.6
WZ-111G FT913255873435.29%775.6
Crusader6204196250.0%394.1
T-284971359239.13%19.1
IS-2 shielded786348527450.0%1040.1
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza910346883060.0%802.3
AMX ELC 9016557637250.0%1744.9
VK 30.01 (P)627222817040.0%178.2
Nergal810146549142.86%862.0
AT 772882794936.73%74.1
Jagdtiger9122561618047.78%859.2
Panzerwagen 39301411100.0%261.0
Type 7110164862422245.05%1017.8
UDES 038102746131146.95%950.7
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3551141533.33%0.0
Char de transition659727730.0%574.3
LT vz. 38360217366.67%261.0
AMX M4 mle. 5410162067717243.6%1041.4
T-6021624042100.0%866.2
T3283353314654.35%235.1
Ferdinand884859415855.06%798.9
WZ-113G FT10162059318548.11%947.6
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2461593246.88%88.3
Chi-To SP75404491643.75%360.2
SU-54911672142.86%67.3
Manticore108075446437.5%759.4
Type 5 Heavy10160265049548.89%982.1
CS-5995445176646.97%301.9
T-28E with F-304165145520.0%126.1
T675444377134547.51%880.5
SDP 58 Kilana812026909251.09%1262.0
E 50 Ausf. M1017336724344.19%1291.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP990556838942.42%697.2
Object 705A1015006409252.17%1041.7
K-91-PT9127660213746.72%1140.6
Conqueror9123960220748.31%953.8
T-100 LT1069864712245.08%641.2
Object 2601017746163145.16%1129.3
Versuchspanzer 579158982116045.63%1291.9
IS-410136254220643.69%846.5
Vickers Medium Mk. I14878540.0%0.0
Object 2771013385954751.06%946.6
Object 4309114464524346.5%858.8
Lago4166211540.0%241.2
Vz. 64 Blesk82883991735.29%154.2
Centurion Mk. I83293633548.57%216.6
Hotchkiss EBR732739911345.13%491.0
Type 6899836459143.96%616.6
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286011010.0%0.0
Marder 38T42502026253.23%524.8
Pz.Sfl. IVc531021012349.59%537.9
Sherman Firefly645750011150.45%741.9
Object 14010132358612746.46%899.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41581977048.57%361.3
FV217 Badger10160959496846.8%1037.6
Progetto CC55 mod. 54879753111950.42%697.5
Škoda T 245437387475.0%1154.4
Bishop53743046942.03%587.0
Object 430U10136659931345.37%941.8
T2162442395145.1%462.2
Object 7801016006013844.74%1056.0
Škoda T 1772223881450.0%268.2
Object 268 Version 4101714602121151.03%1168.4
Object 265T913917031947.37%1021.7
M751201671442.86%170.0
Gryphon10185262123848.74%1242.1
T309110557427443.8%773.4
Maus10139168392147.23%932.1
T2 Medium Tank2116193666.67%630.5
Alecto42601861338.46%464.3
Valentine3330145250.0%1098.7
AMX 4041621907848.72%474.0
M-VI-Y913905714344.19%1235.0
Leichttraktor1641321450.0%135.9
WZ-111-1G FT811725694940.82%1123.7
Pz.Sfl. IC42965401100.0%934.3
ARL 446431576875.0%718.8
T2975503094139.02%394.5
Churchill Crocodile64719081100.0%683.5
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo663342834855.17%1301.0
T-10381138532167450.48%1180.4
SU-76M4144146714.29%134.7
T-11632843481100.0%1136.6
Emil I88506522254.55%866.4
Centurion Mk. 7/197055347139.44%371.4
KV-2654439310955.96%861.7
AMX 50 120910685144936.73%756.8
ST vz. 394116152812.5%87.9
M8A141801774948.98%276.9
T-8041382091323.08%250.8
T-34 shielded52423571060.0%484.0
O-Ni791763813145.8%1064.5
SMV CC-67899850924646.34%1018.1
Loyd Gun Carriage256125633.33%96.8
IS-6 B88625453342.42%708.4
Grant43263753447.06%990.6
Spähpanzer Ru 251952450560949.26%610.2
Black Prince II786846110.0%1078.6
Cavalier5353462250.0%679.0
Jagdpanzer E 100101744561303550.61%1162.6
Rinoceronte1013315461442.86%826.2
T3E2 Medium Tank3010510.0%0.0
Nashorn640523828345.23%485.2
10TP31472171936.84%324.3
E 257812490235748.92%1057.8
Vz. 60S Dravec1015767261752.94%871.5
Excalibur6598261425.0%692.3
Ikv 65 Alt II68215236248.39%1483.3
T803111827770944.44%1051.5
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t844750862943.72%583.6
Ares 859117762618148.62%996.0
PTZ-7811903579250.0%363.4
Straussler V–4/40390243610.0%3582.8
UDES 15/161011205642948.28%619.5
AT 253442101631.25%594.6
FCM 2C34995161127.27%1708.1
Lorraine 50 t910248952100.0%841.4
T1 Cunningham169112540.0%155.6
45TP Habicha762153012743.31%636.0
Ho-Ri Shugo111352778450.0%647.8
SU-85B45385691100.0%1653.8
Sexton II3921871154.55%254.6
Strv fm/21113320910.0%531.2
SU-101879262610355.34%835.7
Sturer Emil749229138247.64%495.5
M2 Light2422041060.0%177.8
Object 41687334905250.0%739.2
M41 Walker Bulldog82534143432.35%133.9
MKA21384311100.0%549.4
TVP T 50/5110132951998445.53%926.4
StuG IV53541812227.27%584.8
ST-I9103460369246.97%786.8
LPT-67 Šelma93784584740.43%245.6
M48A5 Patton1015817731553.33%1238.2
Chrysler K GF81065611131351.94%1181.7
TNH 105/100089376498944.94%920.5
Pz.Kpfw. VII101175613850.0%688.3
Valentine AT42062121080.0%598.1
GSOR the TANK9199021110.0%1439.2
212A9125969412957.36%1257.6
M4A3(76)W Sherman612921010.0%0.0
60TP Lewandowskiego101764621134748.4%1202.4
Centurion Action X1010714676243.55%617.3
CS-5386946745362.26%952.3
AE Phase I9131354029846.64%1042.5
Tetrarch2421221136.36%0.3
LT vz. 3526896425.0%53.5
Cromwell B6266433450.0%282.1
SU-14-1766953525246.03%836.5
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger888739953942.49%676.8
Grille 15101529534266346.11%983.8
T1E627414215540.65%92.8
Strv m/382523781100.0%261.0
Marder II31341362240.91%164.8
T3 HMC2481073655.56%130.8
BZ-7510177772511149.55%1217.5
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2422151100.0%264.1
UDES 16911845345137.25%848.1
Konštrukta T-34/10073433324555.56%413.1
FV4004 Conway9120658632246.89%916.6
T28 Prototype879653723940.17%651.2
Valentine II4922541100.0%286.4
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H531728356449.65%715.1
Char Futur 49117653111847.46%867.0
T-34-175114492850.0%606.5
25TP KSUST II52663476547.69%444.1
T71 DA760048318555.14%1241.5
Type 97 Te-Ke2877510.0%152.0
Taschenratte1116957505149.02%887.5
SU-855292334757.14%572.6
7TP22454293100.0%1021.4
T-34-8564164585853.45%677.0
T-34-284134467335.62%224.8
ARL V3961071472416.67%0.0
T28 Concept779555675153.0%1100.6
T-44860952412750.39%658.9
MTLS-1G143195299955.56%636.7
T54E19106954519243.75%759.6
Type 95 Heavy41932611650.0%484.7
Fiat 300013102481100.0%1833.7
STB-110125955438946.53%900.8
Churchill VII627531520.0%174.0
Cromwell6239402862.5%382.6
KV-4861337640145.14%466.4
T-50-2635043713251.52%837.4
KV-3749831832749.85%442.3
T7 Combat Car25185728.57%1.5
O-I Experimental53784505856.9%663.0
T57 Heavy10148658732642.94%948.1
Type 3 Ju-Nu63183412748.15%250.7
TNH T Vz. 51911485247749.35%872.4
FV215b1011505563941.03%667.2
Tiger (P)756349236351.24%571.7
Type 4 Ju-To75965591952.63%566.5
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10669732666.67%445.0
AMX 13 (FL 11)506510.0%0.0
VK 100.01 (P)890752034747.26%901.8
XM551 Sheridan10402381520.0%127.2
M18 Hellcat64723988438.1%552.5
SU-130PM8132164243953.08%1294.5
Object 283911084751040.0%786.2
Challenger775555214947.65%856.0
FV215b (183)10159758996547.36%1063.6
Super Hellcat769235511942.02%753.9
Panhard EBR 1051038549217043.53%208.3
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581097851978448.47%723.2
T78647316310.0%356.8
53TP Markowskiego879662011850.0%733.3
O-I65625208651.16%800.4
MS-111653425.0%0.0
Excelsior52963623333.33%321.5
Type 91 Heavy33165221100.0%1055.8
NC 70 Błyskawica10112745210130.69%552.2
M3 Stuart3191323666.67%808.5
AMX AC mle. 4674852822339.13%413.6
Progetto C50 mod. 6696755924852.08%451.5
Renault R35251100425.0%0.0
T2889906837052.86%964.1
Ares 7589527424652.17%1062.9
Strv m/425177212714.29%175.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10121356977941.08%796.4
Super Conqueror10153560748948.67%1047.6
Object 261101255516113948.64%961.7
KV-1519922122043.18%161.0
T110E3101756566255450.04%1196.0
BZ-68912325577834.62%815.4
M5 Stuart41441831250.0%246.6
M2 Medium Tank3104113333.33%122.7
AT 1587815647352.05%677.0
Kolohousenka1371641100.0%261.0
SU-18262104520.0%104.2
DBV-15210483386250.0%142.7
T-452123224560.0%491.3
AMX AC mle. 4887164787345.21%593.5
FV38059100261726443.94%839.0
Emil II9140860983550.18%1199.3
Škoda T 25654847526449.62%965.1
O-Ho89526306043.33%866.4
Strv 103-09141861735746.22%1119.0
ARMT5345376250.0%662.2
14TP41452393941.03%280.9
T110E510143064614143.97%911.4
Type 5788235682740.74%643.1
AT-121182222100.0%486.9
Matilda4178181540.0%212.1
Vz. 5510153858810041.0%992.4
E 509119858345745.95%952.6
50TP Tyszkiewicza9125666325647.27%1038.4
Vz. 71 Tesák105764948235.37%316.0
Panhard EBR 9092763072020.0%109.9
Panzerjäger I2160100825.0%414.5
Cobra997455411640.52%631.1
T-463621197537.33%0.0
T-262741211850.0%196.0
Ares 9010151959722343.5%979.4
T-2934653431100.0%1902.9
IS-710167780012245.08%1229.2
HWK 1283793862138.1%345.4
Hirschkäfer11155952316944.38%807.2
AMR 3527273333.33%55.5
KV-1SA5542495633.33%887.1
TS-60912806487245.83%1067.9
Kunze Panzer97935091040.0%496.4
Ho-Ri 288015403158.06%837.1
Concept 1B9147165731644.62%977.6
T-5494005117441.89%144.3
Kranvagn10166063822346.19%1148.1
Renault Otsu1962561258.33%341.8
4TP128139333.33%2.2
CS-4477956671668.75%1099.8
Type 6196038620.0%233.2
null0149241610.0%0.0
Universal Carrier 2-pdr275132666.67%277.6
FV207883758016048.75%861.3
M3 Lee43693141100.0%1264.6
AMX 13 90959153231644.62%659.5
AMX 13 10510805522206544.7%724.6
SU-14-2898662137648.14%938.3
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10152759844245.48%966.2
Tortoise9136569411145.95%945.7
Primo Victoria88547024858.33%1065.3
Object 2639119448513549.63%927.7
A7E331028410.0%72.9
M46 Patton94903556230.65%147.6
AMX 12 t630229421943.38%618.5
Conqueror Gun Carriage10134850929546.1%1022.7
SU-8663054328151.96%824.9
Chimera811066371040.0%985.5
Stuart I-IV3152227560.0%531.9

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved