| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15963 | 0 | 13 | 182 | 457 |
| Avg Tier | 8.17 | 0.0 | 9.38 | 9.02 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.75% | 0.0% | 46.15% | 50.55% | 52.08% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.24 | 0.0 | 0.85 | 1.42 | 1.58 |
| Damage dealt | 1045.37 | 0 | 1555.69 | 1566.39 | 1489.3 |
| Defense points | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 648.01 | 0 | 681.0 | 797.0 | 800.0 |
| WN8 | 1056 | 0 | 1199 | 1696 (+8) | 1134 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 272 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=marnos212][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/marnos212.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 342 | 510 | 89 | 44.94% | 371.8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1086 | 694 | 41 | 48.78% | 1203.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 41 | 117 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 827 | 629 | 38 | 44.74% | 875.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 735 | 609 | 59 | 42.37% | 717.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 408 | 510 | 154 | 39.61% | 490.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1663 | 746 | 77 | 41.56% | 1692.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1255 | 797 | 84 | 46.43% | 1171.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 250 | 255 | 12 | 91.67% | 672.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 573 | 540 | 3 | 66.67% | 1537.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 233 | 191 | 20 | 25.0% | 406.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 55 | 63 | 2 | 0.0% | 34.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1835 | 920 | 631 | 54.99% | 1856.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 371 | 500 | 8 | 87.5% | 941.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 963 | 655 | 7 | 42.86% | 1413.5 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 217 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 377.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 990 | 737 | 89 | 51.69% | 1046.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 101 | 125 | 2 | 50.0% | 316.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 853 | 609 | 16 | 43.75% | 1346.9 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1021 | 693 | 32 | 50.0% | 825.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 292 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 29.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1876 | 947 | 15 | 53.33% | 1933.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 226 | 299 | 3 | 66.67% | 510.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 613 | 716 | 12 | 58.33% | 989.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 615 | 487 | 178 | 47.75% | 593.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 148 | 284 | 14 | 50.0% | 321.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 642 | 574 | 10 | 50.0% | 1130.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 349 | 310 | 17 | 52.94% | 780.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1537 | 710 | 116 | 51.72% | 1083.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 1410 | 687 | 87 | 43.68% | 919.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1191 | 654 | 83 | 49.4% | 803.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1044 | 608 | 89 | 43.82% | 979.2 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 604 | 464 | 2 | 50.0% | 1563.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 586 | 424 | 134 | 38.81% | 521.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 360 | 582 | 56 | 48.21% | 571.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1182 | 638 | 104 | 43.27% | 1082.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 878 | 659 | 101 | 46.53% | 704.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1226 | 642 | 176 | 40.91% | 918.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 709 | 559 | 36 | 36.11% | 874.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 611 | 486 | 23 | 26.09% | 962.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1521 | 693 | 270 | 45.19% | 968.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 760 | 660 | 8 | 62.5% | 950.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1287 | 784 | 43 | 53.49% | 1177.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1944 | 770 | 108 | 47.22% | 1299.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 549 | 629 | 188 | 50.0% | 629.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 931 | 758 | 443 | 53.5% | 1063.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1088 | 760 | 663 | 49.32% | 1161.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1032 | 632 | 53 | 47.17% | 1033.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1672 | 812 | 166 | 46.99% | 1019.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 817 | 602 | 140 | 39.29% | 639.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 207 | 337 | 8 | 25.0% | 289.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 676 | 372 | 17 | 23.53% | 744.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 255 | 187 | 2 | 0.0% | 1294.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 43 | 127 | 8 | 50.0% | 88.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1478 | 673 | 200 | 39.5% | 884.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1098 | 704 | 93 | 50.54% | 1246.0 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 630 | 479 | 1 | 0.0% | 1934.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 230 | 396 | 106 | 42.45% | 384.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1188 | 618 | 329 | 48.94% | 1137.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1257 | 594 | 10 | 30.0% | 1253.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1059 | 613 | 136 | 44.85% | 849.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 737 | 649 | 204 | 50.0% | 1198.1 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1071 | 704 | 26 | 46.15% | 1366.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1297 | 748 | 69 | 49.28% | 1079.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 490 | 515 | 47 | 44.68% | 736.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 267 | 451 | 100 | 44.0% | 326.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 304 | 207 | 142 | 50.7% | 539.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1725 | 788 | 34 | 38.24% | 1389.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 552 | 573 | 15 | 73.33% | 1448.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2086 | 834 | 136 | 50.74% | 1463.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1530 | 753 | 162 | 50.0% | 1176.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 109 | 109 | 4 | 25.0% | 239.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 578 | 453 | 1 | 0.0% | 971.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 206 | 231 | 89 | 40.45% | 151.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1198 | 751 | 262 | 46.56% | 1104.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1596 | 712 | 153 | 55.56% | 1143.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 539 | 588 | 10 | 60.0% | 987.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1035 | 626 | 58 | 44.83% | 1791.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 936 | 573 | 313 | 46.01% | 733.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 376 | 426 | 2 | 100.0% | 955.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1720 | 627 | 678 | 45.87% | 1090.9 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2116 | 825 | 145 | 50.34% | 1392.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1013 | 753 | 327 | 48.32% | 1113.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 603 | 397 | 31 | 54.84% | 1287.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 204 | 216 | 39 | 41.03% | 660.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 60 | 200 | 11 | 45.45% | 73.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 134 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 164.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 227 | 210 | 4 | 50.0% | 735.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1451 | 854 | 105 | 52.38% | 1643.3 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 892 | 821 | 1 | 100.0% | 645.7 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 224 | 370 | 18 | 33.33% | 455.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1275 | 701 | 92 | 42.39% | 1072.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1268 | 688 | 56 | 53.57% | 743.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 582 | 431 | 20 | 50.0% | 960.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 856 | 748 | 36 | 66.67% | 1459.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 828 | 888 | 5 | 100.0% | 894.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 187 | 276 | 41 | 41.46% | 347.1 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 518 | 282 | 51 | 31.37% | 443.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1463 | 825 | 12 | 58.33% | 1029.5 |
| IS | 7 | 489 | 512 | 168 | 44.05% | 422.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1406 | 803 | 75 | 62.67% | 1314.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 333 | 310 | 40 | 47.5% | 375.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 683 | 471 | 11 | 36.36% | 614.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 452 | 389 | 4 | 100.0% | 1174.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1058 | 705 | 127 | 50.39% | 790.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 391 | 232 | 9 | 22.22% | 320.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1787 | 736 | 2 | 0.0% | 2298.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 524 | 533 | 191 | 39.79% | 327.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1410 | 618 | 364 | 44.23% | 1032.2 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 605 | 629 | 59 | 49.15% | 721.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1332 | 627 | 50 | 36.0% | 1135.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1254 | 754 | 83 | 59.04% | 1063.9 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 825 | 556 | 136 | 40.44% | 708.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 857 | 656 | 54 | 46.3% | 765.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 909 | 595 | 45 | 40.0% | 987.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 653 | 764 | 106 | 50.94% | 1321.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 299 | 264 | 2 | 50.0% | 523.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 208 | 245 | 22 | 36.36% | 495.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1162 | 694 | 13 | 38.46% | 1630.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1047 | 802 | 35 | 45.71% | 975.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 467 | 399 | 10 | 40.0% | 552.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 528 | 642 | 74 | 52.7% | 651.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 280 | 228 | 3 | 100.0% | 1428.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 362 | 408 | 5 | 40.0% | 209.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1860 | 617 | 15 | 26.67% | 1292.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 387 | 566 | 7 | 71.43% | 597.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 95 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 512.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 94 | 175 | 2 | 50.0% | 309.7 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 294 | 350 | 1 | 100.0% | 543.7 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 231 | 276 | 4 | 75.0% | 458.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 600 | 584 | 23 | 56.52% | 887.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1282 | 745 | 46 | 43.48% | 1090.7 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 338 | 400 | 10 | 70.0% | 726.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 561 | 573 | 13 | 46.15% | 357.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 254 | 364 | 129 | 44.96% | 651.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 969 | 688 | 22 | 54.55% | 1246.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 287 | 129 | 6 | 16.67% | 1158.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 132 | 132 | 18 | 38.89% | 232.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 50 | 124 | 51 | 52.94% | 117.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 1272 | 747 | 22 | 45.45% | 1305.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1330 | 1022 | 11 | 81.82% | 1673.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 310 | 352 | 130 | 51.54% | 375.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1778 | 704 | 78 | 56.41% | 1338.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 776 | 669 | 25 | 60.0% | 766.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 906 | 534 | 7 | 14.29% | 999.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 491 | 619 | 333 | 43.84% | 703.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 412 | 504 | 28 | 35.71% | 545.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 660 | 543 | 5 | 20.0% | 1082.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 872 | 593 | 236 | 45.76% | 1575.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1309 | 829 | 98 | 57.14% | 1321.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1128 | 650 | 309 | 45.31% | 915.1 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 962 | 612 | 7 | 42.86% | 713.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1615 | 873 | 25 | 56.0% | 928.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 412 | 297 | 10 | 50.0% | 1470.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1579 | 764 | 27 | 44.44% | 1058.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 239 | 336 | 15 | 46.67% | 535.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 374 | 433 | 1 | 100.0% | 2493.6 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 506 | 398 | 48 | 35.42% | 601.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 835 | 725 | 8 | 75.0% | 1240.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 287 | 285 | 5 | 80.0% | 647.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1386 | 868 | 4 | 75.0% | 1732.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1520 | 819 | 92 | 57.61% | 1491.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1528 | 699 | 17 | 41.18% | 1252.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1040 | 705 | 77 | 51.95% | 1045.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 483 | 780 | 24 | 54.17% | 945.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 387 | 341 | 10 | 40.0% | 673.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1323 | 704 | 560 | 51.61% | 1347.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 758 | 601 | 40 | 52.5% | 902.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1003 | 550 | 26 | 38.46% | 1559.2 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1253 | 810 | 61 | 55.74% | 1383.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1211 | 792 | 196 | 52.04% | 1370.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1396 | 829 | 28 | 50.0% | 1658.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1469 | 799 | 104 | 53.85% | 1234.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 808 | 589 | 133 | 42.86% | 669.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1249 | 1058 | 3 | 66.67% | 1680.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1203 | 779 | 68 | 60.29% | 988.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 466 | 658 | 1010 | 50.3% | 776.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 813 | 474 | 12 | 25.0% | 975.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 192 | 227 | 6 | 50.0% | 862.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1585 | 757 | 114 | 43.86% | 1304.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 461 | 583 | 3 | 66.67% | 394.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 543 | 463 | 5 | 40.0% | 823.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 254 | 428 | 4 | 50.0% | 152.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 642 | 641 | 20 | 55.0% | 1142.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1216 | 629 | 78 | 39.74% | 819.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 741 | 602 | 19 | 57.89% | 1354.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1953 | 738 | 156 | 51.92% | 1413.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 883 | 809 | 17 | 52.94% | 1078.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 420 | 372 | 94 | 40.43% | 469.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 325 | 425 | 79 | 36.71% | 592.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 521 | 317 | 120 | 50.0% | 600.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 252 | 207 | 8 | 37.5% | 768.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 594 | 493 | 20 | 30.0% | 836.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1461 | 744 | 51 | 37.25% | 1701.9 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 325 | 365 | 25 | 40.0% | 493.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1521 | 704 | 78 | 42.31% | 1201.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 333 | 323 | 9 | 33.33% | 243.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 1933 | 470 | 2 | 0.0% | 1093.5 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 292 | 650 | 2 | 100.0% | 771.2 |