| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 44835 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 135 |
| Avg Tier | 8.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 59.26% | 62.22% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.93 | 0.46 |
| Damage dealt | 1706.83 | 0 | 0.0 | 1954.54 | 2188.71 |
| Defense points | 0.77 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 837.99 | 0 | 0.0 | 569.0 | 728.0 |
| WN8 | 2240 | 0 | 0 | 2655 | 149 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 332 | 117 | 6 | 495 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.32 |
| Winrate | 55.12% | 65.81% | 16.67% | 56.97% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.83 | 0.95 | 1.17 | 0.94 |
| Damage dealt | 1581 | 1150 | 871 | 1424.0 |
| Defense points | 0.51 | 0.46 | 0.0 | 0.53 |
| Avg Experience | 776 | 850 | 360 | 774.0 |
| Avg Shots | 9.16 | 6.85 | 10.67 | 8.36 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 682 | 1310 | 667 | 592 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.05 |
| Winrate | 59.38% | 64.89% | 73.61% | 53.04% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.97 | 1.17 | 0.86 | 0.66 |
| Damage dealt | 1534 | 1141 | 607 | 1507.0 |
| Defense points | 0.59 | 1.25 | 1.05 | 0.4 |
| Avg Experience | 826 | 800 | 628 | 741.0 |
| Avg Shots | 9.02 | 8.95 | 9.66 | 9.33 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=maracchi][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/maracchi.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 839 | 657 | 22 | 45.45% | 1707.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1827 | 1314 | 2 | 100.0% | 4380.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 1731 | 679 | 41 | 41.46% | 1299.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1962 | 973 | 37 | 59.46% | 2728.8 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 1003 | 1142 | 1 | 100.0% | 4037.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 993 | 742 | 58 | 62.07% | 2213.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1361 | 761 | 1696 | 50.94% | 1807.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1893 | 963 | 92 | 68.48% | 2214.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 2010 | 756 | 19 | 36.84% | 1035.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1740 | 653 | 82 | 48.78% | 1421.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1410 | 852 | 159 | 55.97% | 2303.3 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1565 | 920 | 1857 | 56.81% | 2360.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1705 | 805 | 184 | 50.54% | 1777.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2142 | 955 | 226 | 59.73% | 2413.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1331 | 745 | 98 | 48.98% | 1506.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 206 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 455.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 916 | 762 | 33 | 66.67% | 2013.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1721 | 787 | 4 | 50.0% | 1147.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1039 | 811 | 10 | 60.0% | 1355.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 644 | 701 | 15 | 53.33% | 1359.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 601 | 624 | 8 | 37.5% | 1565.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1559 | 743 | 168 | 58.93% | 2191.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 613 | 505 | 316 | 48.73% | 1037.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1473 | 774 | 88 | 53.41% | 1866.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 128 | 329 | 218 | 41.28% | 87.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2477 | 1031 | 110 | 64.55% | 3025.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1556 | 1054 | 16 | 62.5% | 3754.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 222 | 315 | 251 | 38.25% | 146.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1597 | 890 | 323 | 60.68% | 2150.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 966 | 491 | 183 | 40.98% | 1446.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1606 | 882 | 107 | 51.4% | 2261.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1721 | 680 | 183 | 55.19% | 2114.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 492 | 558 | 36 | 63.89% | 1606.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 110 | 209 | 4 | 75.0% | 670.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1539 | 906 | 22 | 59.09% | 1885.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1305 | 831 | 44 | 45.45% | 1524.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 956 | 606 | 63 | 47.62% | 2074.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1277 | 792 | 175 | 50.29% | 1867.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2781 | 1046 | 514 | 60.12% | 3460.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1244 | 914 | 79 | 63.29% | 1688.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2402 | 902 | 246 | 52.85% | 2206.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1318 | 721 | 175 | 58.29% | 1998.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 94 | 167 | 54 | 51.85% | 153.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1101 | 855 | 373 | 57.64% | 2452.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 59 | 81 | 12 | 25.0% | 44.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 1 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 689 | 617 | 70 | 52.86% | 2025.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1733 | 880 | 86 | 50.0% | 2124.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2650 | 903 | 172 | 61.05% | 2581.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1697 | 923 | 187 | 58.82% | 2340.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2439 | 846 | 713 | 54.28% | 2568.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 426 | 451 | 8 | 62.5% | 1234.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1748 | 998 | 171 | 61.99% | 2186.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 1203 | 672 | 44 | 65.91% | 1725.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 487 | 418 | 11 | 63.64% | 1203.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1602 | 936 | 380 | 57.37% | 2113.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1000 | 632 | 78 | 56.41% | 1331.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2563 | 873 | 153 | 53.59% | 1868.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 857 | 733 | 105 | 56.19% | 1663.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1077 | 807 | 30 | 50.0% | 2624.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 445 | 405 | 17 | 58.82% | 1634.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 920 | 841 | 30 | 60.0% | 2486.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1430 | 1025 | 173 | 62.43% | 3741.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1154 | 891 | 486 | 55.97% | 2067.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2278 | 810 | 171 | 50.29% | 2150.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 2435 | 863 | 213 | 55.4% | 2417.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 709 | 906 | 21 | 85.71% | 3883.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1878 | 844 | 176 | 56.25% | 2091.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1896 | 613 | 543 | 52.67% | 2015.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 149 | 302 | 21 | 52.38% | 484.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 735 | 626 | 41 | 65.85% | 1565.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1226 | 725 | 6 | 66.67% | 1333.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 74 | 169 | 20 | 50.0% | 138.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 206 | 312 | 113 | 49.56% | 243.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1040 | 673 | 10 | 50.0% | 1253.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2268 | 831 | 417 | 50.6% | 2090.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 51 | 268 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1545 | 1010 | 227 | 59.47% | 2400.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1579 | 895 | 39 | 51.28% | 2033.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1261 | 920 | 233 | 58.37% | 2194.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1049 | 674 | 133 | 43.61% | 1177.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1184 | 825 | 68 | 60.29% | 2201.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 375 | 496 | 17 | 47.06% | 1257.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 306 | 464 | 2 | 50.0% | 995.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 197 | 315 | 8 | 37.5% | 569.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2145 | 850 | 39 | 51.28% | 1895.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2235 | 810 | 177 | 51.41% | 1798.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2011 | 1094 | 32 | 65.63% | 3124.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 559 | 600 | 26 | 61.54% | 1977.4 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1418 | 920 | 72 | 55.56% | 2308.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2163 | 843 | 143 | 58.04% | 1992.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1794 | 861 | 74 | 62.16% | 2540.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2245 | 957 | 103 | 61.17% | 2370.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1556 | 1061 | 1 | 100.0% | 1267.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1648 | 959 | 1743 | 60.01% | 2526.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 90 | 134 | 7 | 57.14% | 391.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2153 | 753 | 44 | 45.45% | 1768.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2265 | 982 | 96 | 56.25% | 2578.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 172 | 126 | 15 | 40.0% | 854.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 795 | 596 | 35 | 68.57% | 1640.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2611 | 1220 | 1051 | 65.75% | 4152.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2247 | 877 | 742 | 55.26% | 2347.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 981 | 765 | 61 | 65.57% | 2156.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1479 | 1152 | 2 | 100.0% | 2040.3 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1858 | 955 | 139 | 57.55% | 2816.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1403 | 790 | 142 | 59.15% | 2325.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1727 | 700 | 52 | 44.23% | 1238.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 937 | 623 | 27 | 44.44% | 1022.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1388 | 896 | 81 | 62.96% | 2129.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1731 | 956 | 35 | 68.57% | 2399.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 877 | 825 | 48 | 62.5% | 2423.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1860 | 837 | 47 | 46.81% | 2010.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2112 | 992 | 57 | 56.14% | 2317.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 236 | 299 | 2 | 50.0% | 1240.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2317 | 994 | 96 | 60.42% | 2652.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1308 | 815 | 8 | 50.0% | 1710.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 858 | 727 | 19 | 57.89% | 1524.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1057 | 730 | 138 | 57.97% | 2163.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 940 | 642 | 461 | 52.28% | 1264.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1600 | 1080 | 1 | 100.0% | 1853.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2175 | 850 | 61 | 54.1% | 2242.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2251 | 731 | 977 | 52.41% | 1972.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 812 | 736 | 38 | 50.0% | 2719.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 939 | 692 | 115 | 66.09% | 2077.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2542 | 952 | 3 | 33.33% | 3347.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1810 | 803 | 117 | 54.7% | 2133.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1947 | 788 | 80 | 56.25% | 1979.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1637 | 822 | 69 | 49.28% | 2068.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1544 | 649 | 10 | 50.0% | 1041.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1289 | 944 | 58 | 67.24% | 2107.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2014 | 976 | 61 | 67.21% | 2309.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 41 | 135 | 3 | 66.67% | 238.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1787 | 877 | 153 | 56.86% | 1922.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 739 | 631 | 138 | 46.38% | 1105.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 152 | 182 | 66 | 57.58% | 384.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1900 | 684 | 55 | 56.36% | 1973.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 161 | 172 | 19 | 36.84% | 512.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2550 | 890 | 245 | 58.78% | 2690.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1524 | 780 | 64 | 48.44% | 1594.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 9 | 73 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 658 | 624 | 21 | 57.14% | 1650.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1675 | 778 | 15 | 53.33% | 1058.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2372 | 712 | 41 | 46.34% | 1641.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 361 | 529 | 5 | 60.0% | 1501.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 404 | 233 | 50 | 50.0% | 1589.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2023 | 1011 | 32 | 59.38% | 2108.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 297 | 342 | 2 | 50.0% | 1053.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2140 | 713 | 38 | 52.63% | 1599.0 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2602 | 784 | 149 | 51.68% | 3111.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1096 | 876 | 404 | 57.67% | 2441.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 304 | 925 | 1 | 100.0% | 1862.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1263 | 788 | 86 | 56.98% | 1577.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2407 | 739 | 395 | 53.42% | 1990.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1017 | 803 | 44 | 61.36% | 1841.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 974 | 759 | 25 | 64.0% | 3095.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1168 | 787 | 28 | 42.86% | 1330.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 45 | 173 | 63 | 44.44% | 45.7 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1810 | 802 | 103 | 59.22% | 1877.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1908 | 796 | 250 | 47.6% | 2369.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 824 | 901 | 24 | 66.67% | 4053.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1663 | 957 | 51 | 50.98% | 2622.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1446 | 897 | 37 | 64.86% | 2210.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1388 | 820 | 52 | 55.77% | 2327.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1316 | 836 | 62 | 59.68% | 2484.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2660 | 1065 | 176 | 61.93% | 3395.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 659 | 726 | 5 | 60.0% | 1085.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1967 | 858 | 51 | 54.9% | 1700.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2299 | 790 | 578 | 50.69% | 2038.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2378 | 884 | 471 | 55.63% | 2157.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1110 | 821 | 68 | 51.47% | 2228.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1197 | 748 | 94 | 56.38% | 1479.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2281 | 801 | 1678 | 52.56% | 2171.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1955 | 1019 | 73 | 63.01% | 2762.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 640 | 649 | 29 | 58.62% | 1867.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2384 | 993 | 23 | 60.87% | 2515.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1047 | 585 | 86 | 50.0% | 1852.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 281 | 446 | 273 | 41.03% | 303.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1121 | 772 | 36 | 52.78% | 2268.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1956 | 834 | 134 | 46.27% | 1962.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1422 | 863 | 99 | 65.66% | 2154.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1176 | 706 | 277 | 52.71% | 1389.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 490 | 493 | 7 | 42.86% | 1334.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1516 | 931 | 107 | 66.36% | 2604.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1738 | 985 | 265 | 62.64% | 2552.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 662 | 519 | 64 | 54.69% | 1927.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2601 | 1064 | 782 | 62.53% | 3230.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1581 | 949 | 115 | 64.35% | 2040.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2343 | 852 | 282 | 55.32% | 2273.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2297 | 929 | 55 | 54.55% | 2279.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 0 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 634 | 507 | 13 | 30.77% | 1418.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1584 | 1038 | 75 | 61.33% | 2034.1 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 777 | 524 | 5 | 60.0% | 1318.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1602 | 938 | 47 | 57.45% | 2206.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2191 | 761 | 405 | 52.59% | 1855.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1745 | 958 | 412 | 60.44% | 2408.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 686 | 410 | 1 | 0.0% | 1112.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1835 | 859 | 38 | 55.26% | 1824.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1452 | 839 | 200 | 54.5% | 1842.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 605 | 811 | 16 | 68.75% | 2185.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 74 | 151 | 19 | 36.84% | 118.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1251 | 890 | 190 | 62.63% | 2112.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2445 | 824 | 155 | 55.48% | 2258.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1434 | 983 | 34 | 58.82% | 3363.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2425 | 890 | 17 | 64.71% | 1686.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1281 | 764 | 199 | 48.74% | 1864.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 191 | 162 | 17 | 41.18% | 594.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1573 | 866 | 63 | 55.56% | 2296.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1264 | 1080 | 1 | 100.0% | 2031.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1699 | 944 | 179 | 60.34% | 2199.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 1388 | 906 | 662 | 58.01% | 2366.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1515 | 967 | 218 | 61.93% | 2575.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1336 | 603 | 10 | 40.0% | 973.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1594 | 762 | 362 | 50.55% | 1625.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 172 | 341 | 22 | 50.0% | 614.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 19 | 148 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1411 | 889 | 54 | 62.96% | 2501.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 249 | 418 | 47 | 53.19% | 796.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2134 | 935 | 40 | 60.0% | 2353.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1205 | 822 | 73 | 64.38% | 2107.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1657 | 697 | 88 | 48.86% | 2204.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 161 | 290 | 5 | 40.0% | 375.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2322 | 866 | 175 | 54.86% | 2121.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 919 | 448 | 4 | 25.0% | 560.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 459 | 515 | 6 | 50.0% | 1467.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 346 | 620 | 24 | 45.83% | 471.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1099 | 923 | 137 | 56.93% | 2752.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1873 | 783 | 55 | 47.27% | 1607.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2547 | 903 | 620 | 59.68% | 2603.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2028 | 736 | 24 | 41.67% | 1367.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2200 | 905 | 96 | 53.13% | 2548.8 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 1162 | 1036 | 8 | 62.5% | 4360.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 754 | 640 | 13 | 53.85% | 1372.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1027 | 889 | 91 | 68.13% | 2531.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2757 | 919 | 78 | 52.56% | 2800.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 378 | 598 | 4 | 75.0% | 603.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2093 | 981 | 306 | 60.46% | 2409.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1416 | 873 | 22 | 63.64% | 1566.2 |
| 112 | 8 | 1660 | 1021 | 10 | 60.0% | 2308.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2337 | 1031 | 183 | 66.67% | 2913.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2019 | 895 | 161 | 62.11% | 2424.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1261 | 743 | 28 | 57.14% | 1518.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2155 | 933 | 263 | 53.23% | 2174.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 410 | 711 | 1 | 100.0% | 1365.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1851 | 947 | 523 | 59.08% | 2379.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1591 | 1043 | 29 | 72.41% | 2169.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2728 | 879 | 13 | 53.85% | 2290.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 133 | 195 | 80 | 55.0% | 255.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1397 | 856 | 66 | 57.58% | 2123.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1019 | 772 | 38 | 60.53% | 1756.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1754 | 681 | 295 | 52.54% | 2037.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 894 | 738 | 23 | 60.87% | 1154.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1000 | 857 | 42 | 59.52% | 1800.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1898 | 847 | 121 | 52.07% | 1965.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 281 | 437 | 89 | 58.43% | 1117.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2532 | 1016 | 176 | 59.09% | 2680.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1568 | 1041 | 155 | 65.16% | 2447.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1352 | 841 | 6 | 50.0% | 1173.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1096 | 759 | 85 | 54.12% | 1646.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1496 | 1047 | 94 | 64.89% | 2322.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1245 | 993 | 6 | 83.33% | 1972.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1788 | 1121 | 25 | 72.0% | 3277.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1896 | 907 | 19 | 57.89% | 1826.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1058 | 689 | 71 | 46.48% | 1253.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 967 | 1538 | 7 | 100.0% | 2985.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2282 | 875 | 96 | 60.42% | 2087.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 472 | 363 | 81 | 54.32% | 989.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 525 | 464 | 52 | 42.31% | 1362.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 116 | 193 | 39 | 33.33% | 132.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 273 | 287 | 150 | 53.33% | 674.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1550 | 853 | 24 | 50.0% | 1840.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2028 | 928 | 17 | 47.06% | 1952.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1521 | 782 | 97 | 52.58% | 1794.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1132 | 857 | 50 | 68.0% | 2291.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1718 | 1184 | 9 | 66.67% | 3348.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1551 | 1016 | 54 | 61.11% | 3086.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 861 | 692 | 56 | 48.21% | 845.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2150 | 943 | 34 | 52.94% | 1722.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1610 | 939 | 102 | 58.82% | 2676.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 277 | 319 | 17 | 58.82% | 1119.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1656 | 825 | 25 | 44.0% | 1995.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1321 | 928 | 16 | 68.75% | 2091.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1060 | 790 | 32 | 59.38% | 2436.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1135 | 734 | 70 | 42.86% | 1896.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1545 | 859 | 153 | 54.9% | 1919.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1472 | 928 | 127 | 62.99% | 2709.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1752 | 810 | 260 | 55.77% | 1903.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1627 | 744 | 201 | 57.21% | 2132.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3164 | 1003 | 34 | 64.71% | 2973.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1600 | 932 | 54 | 55.56% | 2133.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 746 | 642 | 20 | 40.0% | 1542.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1159 | 921 | 4 | 50.0% | 2518.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 770 | 652 | 9 | 22.22% | 1442.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1344 | 1143 | 40 | 67.5% | 3026.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 287 | 340 | 7 | 28.57% | 359.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 961 | 806 | 1154 | 68.11% | 2358.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1214 | 734 | 40 | 45.0% | 1512.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1026 | 565 | 153 | 52.94% | 1444.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 799 | 653 | 32 | 46.88% | 1651.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 339 | 523 | 2 | 50.0% | 837.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1119 | 845 | 90 | 58.89% | 1863.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 998 | 755 | 43 | 67.44% | 2188.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1265 | 739 | 71 | 54.93% | 1829.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1936 | 905 | 216 | 56.02% | 2288.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2319 | 868 | 428 | 52.8% | 2325.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 639 | 584 | 20 | 35.0% | 2013.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 350 | 382 | 6 | 66.67% | 820.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2213 | 883 | 167 | 55.09% | 2652.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1803 | 859 | 73 | 53.42% | 1813.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1017 | 737 | 34 | 64.71% | 2019.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2392 | 1012 | 359 | 60.17% | 3007.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 1133 | 660 | 342 | 57.6% | 2484.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 230 | 424 | 182 | 48.35% | 428.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 512 | 550 | 134 | 55.22% | 1741.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1014 | 931 | 254 | 64.17% | 3538.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1128 | 1005 | 88 | 70.45% | 2535.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2566 | 1251 | 743 | 68.1% | 4217.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2308 | 883 | 11 | 45.45% | 2034.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1719 | 854 | 9 | 55.56% | 1478.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1074 | 849 | 23 | 73.91% | 1961.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1935 | 878 | 195 | 60.51% | 2387.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1169 | 793 | 337 | 50.45% | 1888.5 |