eu Player malypoziomka


WN8
1000
Recent WN8
0
(171 Battles)
Winrate
47.18%
Recent WR
47.95%
(171 Battles)
Battles
11507
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 11507 0 6 113 171
Avg Tier 6.6 0.0 9.5 8.89 8.8
Winrate 47.18% 0.0% 66.67% 50.44% 47.95%
Tanks spotted 0.83 0.0 2.17 1.63 1.25
Damage dealt 781.9 0 971.33 1527.52 1521.65
Defense points 0.61 0 0.0 0.88 0.58
Avg Experience 428.77 0 869.0 768.0 748.0
WN8 1000 0 1012 1599 (+7) 0 (-2191)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 3 2 0 5
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.2
Winrate 33.33% 0.0% 0.0% 20.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.2
Damage dealt 1251 599 0 990.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 524 120 0 362.0
Avg Shots 5.67 6.0 0.0 5.8
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 26 128 71 146
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.25
Winrate 38.46% 47.66% 45.07% 41.78%
Tanks spotted 0.62 0.53 0.46 0.36
Damage dealt 1503 1202 466 1367.0
Defense points 2.27 1.98 1.24 0.58
Avg Experience 397 550 267 516.0
Avg Shots 6.35 8.88 5.99 7.19
(WG Player ID: 509343112)
Loaded in 0.6s

Session stats


Toggle (28.10.2026 8:08:49 - 28.10.2026 11:01:26)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/malypoziomka.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=malypoziomka][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/malypoziomka.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
28% (100 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
500
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1047
(7986 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
655
(1570 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
878
(1132 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1114
(2580 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1054
(1093 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1434
(1546 Battles)

Tanks (246)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6855647611341.59%777.1
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D21523992100.0%760.4
BT-74911582055.0%186.7
Ikv 65 Alt II6014610.0%0.0
GSR 3301 Setter74514285949.15%906.0
Object 703 Version II814837241952.63%1476.5
WZ-111 model 1-49100051015042.0%744.6
T-54 first prototype8738556977.78%893.5
Fantôme9195147910.0%1377.4
Type 95 Heavy4138174742.86%216.5
Valentine AT4270199966.67%751.6
MS-1111316512252.46%508.2
BZ-58711076084738.3%1247.1
XM57819586642240.91%1564.5
AT 2548229820.0%837.2
Excelsior5265314944.44%311.5
M40/M43812456793345.45%1156.0
Type 91 Heavy3781591471.43%261.0
Type 6381762770250.0%1545.2
IS-3812216385752.63%1404.3
M5A1 Stuart413320318845.21%244.7
AMX 13 F3 AM64253721241.67%390.2
T-1506293176911.11%181.7
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2861676100.0%350.1
M3 Stuart3108143825.0%166.5
Type 3 Chi-Nu59312010.0%0.0
Type 98 Ke-Ni31461491533.33%356.7
Stridsyxa820507961040.0%2090.2
SU-5473118366.67%261.0
Indien-Panzer810445953545.71%1190.5
T-34 with L-1144154042100.0%1457.8
Manticore109426316045.0%923.9
Panzer 58 Mutz8100558421351.17%1282.6
Matilda LVT4447563560.0%1014.0
T2881011668450.0%880.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31021502356.52%215.2
1128354302425.0%100.6
T67529224310846.3%497.3
Hotchkiss H352941351353.85%283.9
AMX 50 10087355923450.0%653.8
P.43 ter715049451758.82%2805.4
M54 Renegade8676573475.0%683.9
Strv fm/2111184501100.0%733.9
M1277285165444.44%770.9
LTP31371284429.55%397.3
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2219344757.14%1409.4
Strv 103B10210063820050.0%1396.5
Strv 107-121124898712268.18%1638.6
T-4375514018652.33%783.2
G.W. Tiger (P)810176107650.0%1114.0
M3741831686140.98%397.9
Type 2597 Chi-Ha311815616851.19%269.7
M2 Light288128540.0%103.3
Type 97 Chi-Ha31641941952.63%435.3
MKA2185235450.0%621.4
Strv 103-0913476776159.02%1164.0
SU-263751112245.45%67.2
STG Guard815667436650.0%1988.6
ISU-152K8104453418242.31%903.4
Pz.Kpfw. II21041511833.33%190.1
KV-154704531540.0%881.4
G.W. Panther78414856046.67%957.2
VK 16.02 Leopard51662235143.14%311.4
M221162062100.0%566.0
Conqueror915277086339.68%1141.8
BZ-68916587145042.0%1296.7
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque816398947558.67%2222.5
Pz.Sfl. IC489910251100.0%3201.4
M2 Medium Tank31271731952.63%352.0
B141872255446.3%343.2
Super Conqueror1021497643756.76%1554.2
Type T-34520219518645.7%342.6
Hummel65493663943.59%603.8
43 M. Toldi III3458220.0%0.0
UDES 03883938320243.07%708.6
LHMTV8187354520.0%26.1
Vickers Medium Mk. I1641031533.33%84.2
Object 27710208266114946.98%1633.3
Leopard 120 Verbessert1119876021346.15%1333.6
Object 4309142265710752.34%1269.2
Renault FT 75 BS276951741.18%220.6
M4153122722352.17%376.0
Progetto M35 mod. 46815547705949.15%1667.0
Panhard AMD 178B62833166453.13%683.1
IS-5 (Object 730)815216702445.83%1762.0
Durchbruchswagen 241301796145.9%152.2
Hotchkiss EBR74725057456.76%941.2
Vickers Medium Mk. III31501781457.14%484.1
LT vz. 3521503183100.0%822.9
T-50-2634240913951.8%864.9
50TP prototyp811675741942.11%1046.5
SU-122A53413581163.64%795.2
WZ-120G FT920028371050.0%1507.6
Cromwell B6517486966.67%909.4
Pz.Sfl. IVb41712034957.14%456.3
ARL 44641828219340.93%489.0
Object 14010179669617647.16%1464.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4791915150.98%100.1
Pz.Kpfw. T 255758765250.0%2059.6
40TP Habicha67255241553.33%1438.6
Škoda T 2454233161353.85%1135.4
BZ-166810455155339.62%977.4
VK 30.02 (M)66174951471.43%1217.0
Black Prince7595656650.0%699.3
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8608399366.67%613.9
AMX 4042013111250.0%659.9
14TP42822751346.15%879.3
VK 30.02 (D)79977054250.0%1557.2
Marder II31431572245.45%254.7
Leopard 110277278711954.62%2241.8
T3 HMC21401692650.0%504.8
Sturmpanzer I Bison302920.0%0.0
AT-12158196366.67%648.9
BZ-751024147754358.14%1850.5
T-44884150321243.4%962.4
Caernarvon811476394235.71%1103.2
BT-7 artillery31041806048.33%225.2
Bretagne Panther64763042040.0%537.4
AM 39 Gendron-Somua2110127520.0%147.6
LT-43283313931100.0%514.8
VK 30.01 (H)53273083658.33%743.0
Matilda42232293056.67%510.7
A-2051422364562.22%422.5
T-2841262421883.33%381.6
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C31322024047.5%471.4
M24E2 Super Chaffee6384495922.22%803.6
FV420281145869366.67%1598.7
G.W. Tiger9129658511646.55%1111.1
IS712788652759.26%2010.9
T-293455433955.56%1695.7
Object 430U1017407095451.85%1394.0
T25 AT79876451855.56%1263.2
T-60265113742.86%39.2
Renault NC-3116213516348.47%149.8
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)247881338.46%13.2
LT vz. 383576720.0%3.1
M7 Priest31041402245.45%109.1
Vickers Medium Mk. II27298540.0%87.2
Renault FT1661201442.86%140.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H534527910.0%580.0
25TP KSUST II5131163650.0%125.3
Maus1025868568252.44%2156.7
T2 Medium Tank21461681136.36%591.4
Type 97 Te-Ke2315288944.44%1591.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41592376250.0%465.6
Taschenratte1124708863060.0%1472.3
SU-8554092812334.78%845.7
Strv m/38253181366.67%232.3
Type 1 Chi-He41751998043.75%345.0
T56 GMC378117837.5%2.2
Ikv 10351761482035.0%138.9
T-34-85651635922646.02%841.5
P.44 Pantera813427221850.0%1622.3
Dicker Max6756410633.33%1140.3
Panhard EBR 90980466313652.94%1114.7
Leichttraktor18316710244.12%190.5
Pvlvv fm/42201151100.0%261.0
T28 Concept74605821100.0%603.1
AMX 50 B1021836138550.59%1663.2
Panzerjäger I247591127.27%0.0
Type 5 Ka-Ri87436872100.0%646.8
WZ-120-1G FT81096526540.0%962.8
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)21562085648.21%724.8
Renault Otsu1113245887.5%555.1
Wespe31091503259.38%346.9
4TP13174491100.0%1570.6
T-4631141221926.32%216.0
T-262165197475.0%961.7
AMX ELC bis52042532638.46%450.8
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher81250509812.5%1093.8
Covenanter53012461838.89%803.1
Strv m/425512369650.0%1133.7
G.W. E 1001013985236045.0%1040.2
BT-22117221862.5%525.5
AMX 38372235250.0%91.0
SU-76M485120650.0%96.9
T-1163116206250.0%305.7
Somua SM81299647966.67%1360.5
Sav m/4341431584148.78%200.3
1131014234171030.0%728.1
SMV CC-64 Vipera8016710.0%0.0
Churchill I585166450.0%94.3
KV-1S69567941172.73%1916.4
Type 95 Ha-Go2135184955.56%552.3
L-60271234366.67%381.2
D12176130333.33%650.1
Cruiser Mk. III31321562544.0%407.9
WZ-111 model 5A1013905973650.0%969.9
Vickers Mk. E Type B2731076743.28%77.2
Ikv 90 Typ B74553322040.0%379.3
Kunze Panzer91692645933.33%1195.0
AMX 50 1209122563810850.0%1024.9
ST vz. 394501413580.0%1665.0
M8A141851975352.83%334.8
110866940936240.61%532.8
T-54973349013344.36%508.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4250309250.0%486.1
IS-2768440752446.56%756.1
STG8204357250.0%138.8
Grille537625810043.0%630.6
Pz.Kpfw. I2791231241.67%116.8
Windhund81058412742.86%916.5
T-10916317509548.42%1496.6
M4468334383450.0%1338.0
T26E4 SuperPershing8101854339348.85%1220.9
T1 Cunningham110015811747.01%442.5
Ikv 7231491621442.86%220.0
Loyd Gun Carriage203410.0%0.0
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2695910.0%26.1
T7 Combat Car2691291637.5%73.3
M3 Lee41681311330.77%335.0
M36 Jackson61551722250.0%3300.2
Object 252U819528572343.48%2131.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31622092475.0%624.7
T-34528525815348.37%633.7
P.43 bis6146810053100.0%3446.3
D231081683455.88%280.5
BDR G1 B536525512842.19%525.3
AMX M4 mle. 4574293004639.13%288.6
Leopard Prototyp A916706242737.04%1253.6
Black Prince II74846351100.0%571.3
VK 100.01 (P)8351418741100.0%4690.1
Type 58635531669044.49%503.2
Tiger-Maus915977842373.91%1381.6
Stuart I-IV379132250.0%130.3
ELC EVEN 9088096516953.62%1696.3
Cruiser Mk. I1143121825.0%549.1
M18 Hellcat62071874431.82%62.8
Primo Victoria865543640.0%536.9
Cruiser Mk. II22452961100.0%1212.3
AMX M4 1949 Liberte016037852343.48%1759.6
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G33314110.0%0.0
FV215b (183)10179860710246.08%1150.4
Light Mk. VIC2261291100.0%261.0
Crusader65784652065.0%1932.5
T1 HMC26364119.09%88.3
Super Hellcat76153825042.0%681.6
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42022215250.0%394.9
SU-866523271050.0%775.6
10TP3149194825.0%366.5
Cruiser Mk. IV41681781450.0%372.1
Panhard EBR 10510103359033345.95%1090.2
Chi-Ni2108179560.0%454.6
Renault FT AC2353330.0%0.0
T 54D9152733240.0%1006.9
SU-130PM817516469547.37%1703.6

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved