eu Player luf1waffe


WN8
1363
Recent WN8
2105
(797 Battles)
Winrate
49.42%
Recent WR
55.58%
(797 Battles)
Battles
18754
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 18754 0 45 130 797
Avg Tier 8.13 0.0 10.0 9.97 9.49
Winrate 49.42% 0.0% 62.22% 61.54% 55.58%
Tanks spotted 0.99 0.0 1.07 1.1 0.99
Damage dealt 1356.74 0 2413.47 2514.33 2418.16
Defense points 0.14 0 0.0 0.45 0.21
Avg Experience 688.18 0 998.0 971.0 957.0
WN8 1363 0 (+2) 2056 (+2) 0 (-1675) 2105 (+38)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 635208773)
Loaded in 0.38s

Session stats


Toggle (28.10.2026 8:36:02 - 28.10.2026 11:51:57)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/luf1waffe.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=luf1waffe][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/luf1waffe.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 8802 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
32% (113 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1734
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1369
(16767 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
915
(1367 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1148
(1718 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1295
(5165 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1371
(4132 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1573
(3305 Battles)

Tanks (295)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
FCM 3624712020.0%0.0
T7862354161100.0%299.2
BT-744114401442.86%1523.9
53TP Markowskiego89966298739.08%831.4
Ikv 65 Alt II65904295642.86%919.2
AT 7712477711553.33%1562.8
Object 2579153383211354.87%1422.7
GSR 3301 Setter75876464447.73%1167.9
DZT-1599219599417560.0%2262.7
BT-53223254728.57%307.1
FV601 Saladin89616977757.14%1118.4
Caernarvon889054614344.06%785.3
PTZ-78113158103611662.07%1997.5
Valentine AT44983261637.5%1242.2
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A815858742450.0%1749.5
BZ-5879777525957.63%1237.7
Comet79206823745.95%1414.1
FSV Scheme A76746276657.58%951.0
AT 25188226714.29%163.3
T-3455545111662.5%1541.7
VK 36.01 (H)652135018051.11%726.3
T110E41025548783551.43%2034.5
TNH T Vz. 51918989125549.09%1564.1
P.43 bis67815564736.17%1238.8
AMX M4 mle. 5410232790112853.91%1757.9
IS-3810297079547.37%1000.4
M5A1 Stuart43613811060.0%1247.1
T32813738584553.33%1506.8
Executor11271610042161.9%2185.2
WZ-113G FT1025058788060.0%1840.6
Type 3 Chi-Nu52051968542.35%300.4
AMX M4 mle. 498455531250.0%344.0
Vickers Medium Mk. III31591542744.44%434.7
IS-3A Peregrine816719222748.15%1707.7
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B913307419448.94%1085.7
Manticore10126181520350.25%1570.2
M4A3E8 Sherman64133864245.24%580.7
T-44-10081176905771.43%1464.8
45TP Habicha77116143650.0%795.1
STA-1810165905534.55%1046.4
Strv m/4253983611650.0%868.6
Type 1 Ho-Ni II45326833100.0%1155.5
AMX 50 100815598044753.19%1816.4
IS-710230490812653.17%1898.8
P.43 ter77125913540.0%873.5
M-II-Y710058132871.43%1283.7
Sexton II31231321947.37%335.4
T6 Medium45032732842.86%1061.1
Pawlack Tank6137613711100.0%3311.6
SU-1018103963611948.74%1031.7
Gabler’s Destroyer5360454250.0%944.7
Sturer Emil79855728344.58%1261.9
Matilda43723016555.38%1014.7
CS-631022508977554.67%1951.1
T-4379437333946.15%1427.2
AEC Armoured Car55814462737.04%1191.7
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3264282540.0%785.7
Versuchspanzer 57922039605855.17%2163.3
Panther79497543360.61%1606.9
E 50 Ausf. M1018037476755.22%1345.3
T-34-2G FT716108742254.55%2441.0
Type 97 Chi-Ha31201641850.0%245.9
25TP KSUST II53712913935.9%605.1
Strv 103-09163766511841.53%1256.9
T-549194710555074.0%2221.2
Leo78686228047.5%1281.2
ST-I917848805955.93%1719.0
BZ-791125939278749.43%1477.0
KV-1547334814952.35%920.8
G.W. Panther77655601947.37%736.2
Ambassador9371719431100.0%4722.2
M48A5 Patton10236683411547.83%1803.0
KV-1S63643099758.76%561.1
Mitsu 1085725527850.0%1172.0
T-54 ltwt.986565913240.91%1093.5
T-100 LT10124781317052.94%1591.1
Type 5 Chi-Ri712419751776.47%2408.3
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8127675028247.87%1387.3
Windhund8841432366.67%844.9
Pz.Kpfw. VII1022699103759.46%1585.5
Super Conqueror1021437874247.62%1508.0
Emil I811726877445.95%1102.4
AT 15811867194443.18%1025.2
Hummel63633523250.0%380.1
Kampfpanzer 671023428807648.68%1967.7
IS-410226990015553.55%1739.6
UDES 0389715127237.5%818.4
GSOR the TANK9147334710.0%993.7
LHMTV88728573762.16%1777.2
60G FT56924471741.18%1421.4
Object 2771018918309355.91%1436.0
Leopard 120 Verbessert1118428663262.5%1338.4
Object 4309170480712653.17%1537.5
Progetto M35 mod. 468158988222655.75%2084.4
M4A3(76)W Sherman613861108250.0%3358.2
Yong Bing921169334744.68%1804.8
Prototipo Standard B914856579036.67%1114.6
60TP Lewandowskiego1022268475054.0%1717.8
Type 61917428117553.33%1665.5
WZ-120G FT918648092045.0%1382.6
Lago45975031442.86%1997.7
Centurion Mk. I810907655358.49%1521.4
Strv 7467245543540.0%1139.4
Cromwell610588131866.67%2523.4
AE Phase I918429236258.06%1798.1
Type 68918578497546.67%1578.7
Nemesis810055961735.29%891.5
Cavalier5382433650.0%754.8
Škoda T 2565284772441.67%790.0
Tiger I768339725143.82%663.8
Object 705A1027059794261.9%2303.3
FV4005 Stage II10171365632952.28%1291.9
SU-14-171058779366.67%1531.6
SU-10066284833847.37%937.1
Object 1401022157582040.0%1585.5
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41562587946.84%343.1
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8137668916551.52%1267.9
FV217 Badger1017097892755.56%1021.1
40TP Habicha64033782540.0%470.6
BZ-1668101064312744.09%941.5
VK 30.02 (M)6624545850.0%1151.9
Grille 1510209469125147.81%1442.4
Black Prince74943987338.36%376.7
E 10010170271423346.35%1145.1
50TP Tyszkiewicza916498279951.52%1426.8
14TP41803061643.75%445.8
Object 430U10189475111646.55%1447.0
T110E51013417641855.56%823.7
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV916557358658.14%1385.8
T3 HMC23372742.86%19.7
SDP wz 66 Grom815148112552.0%1533.1
Type 578203410183857.89%2325.7
Churchill I540130713639.71%640.2
BZ-751025229347857.69%1999.5
T-44895367415947.8%1169.0
Concept No. 510205473515350.33%1512.6
Škoda T 568155782323948.12%1494.2
UDES 169142177010058.0%1304.9
Ikv 10354073971968.42%1016.4
Type 4 Chi-To67346062254.55%1326.3
KV-488686453345.45%825.9
Konštrukta T-34/10077966545554.55%1175.5
TVP T 50/511021698761758.82%1750.0
FV224 Chopper710978172356.52%1297.9
T-284881405339.62%5.5
M24 Chaffee5917788475.0%4549.2
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H521724311242.86%323.3
CC-46 Pancernik919437861040.0%1523.2
IS78766308243.9%988.4
Ikv 90 Typ B77825286045.0%928.7
Škoda T 509123765112646.03%966.6
T28 Prototype865544613238.64%412.0
Vz. 551028969797259.72%2321.4
T57 Heavy1019968144353.49%1471.5
T25/2761336510240.2%624.0
Object 705916587265536.36%1229.1
T309120663516444.51%858.5
MT-2565235701650.0%1465.6
Vickers Medium Mk. II2113116650.0%381.3
Leopard 110201376016349.69%1515.6
FV227 Conceiver815629423357.58%1945.3
KR-111226396213356.39%1466.7
Char Futur 49138866812142.98%1026.3
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC81072848966.67%1491.8
Maus1019408919255.43%1451.7
T-150610517532352.17%1859.4
Conqueror9127769920043.5%890.0
Panther II810406189240.22%1129.9
Tiger II893145418443.48%840.5
TVP VTU Koncept87436417653.95%885.3
Taschenratte1124719648148.15%1328.0
SU-8556154451163.64%1385.9
E 50916748059755.67%1560.6
Type 1 Chi-He43473281758.82%1153.8
T56 GMC31001542850.0%157.0
BZ-689165179410550.48%1403.5
T-34-8565924543834.21%891.4
P.44 Pantera811996719245.65%1358.1
Saryuda922969331060.0%2139.3
Vz. 44-17190210581747.06%2922.1
M-VI-Y9111066410542.86%804.9
WZ-111-1G FT8221311033271.88%2969.9
Fauteur112905102911551.3%2118.9
Strv m/40L3531309520.0%1830.4
AMX 50 B1022867445841.38%1617.2
XM69 Hacker113274104840353.1%2528.0
T69890362710940.37%887.3
KV-8562902512548.0%281.0
Lorraine 40 t897164514052.14%1027.5
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79137866518345.36%1102.9
T49914218674254.76%2186.8
TNH 105/1000814908304141.46%1675.2
T29714679952560.0%2146.0
Churchill Crocodile686365010.0%917.9
Cobra9202985911852.54%1935.9
E 759121558621947.95%924.8
T-463771122740.74%64.1
Terrifiant929831275966.67%2859.8
T54E1913746637243.06%1028.9
SU-100M179526802650.0%1148.7
T-103811485853834.21%1077.2
T-293328321850.0%1217.1
SU-76M44953871154.55%1317.1
GSOR 3301 AVR FS98607528348.19%1300.2
Sav m/4343652891735.29%759.5
M41 Walker Bulldog87997105841.38%1333.0
SMV CC-64 Vipera88686275350.94%762.1
STB-11018839082972.41%1570.8
M-V-Y1013107512152.38%839.6
Centurion Mk. 7/19149678710952.29%1452.8
Type T-3455255371861.11%1484.8
Churchill VII650934213445.52%728.9
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm61285832250.0%2184.9
M103920089804562.22%2076.7
LTG76016541850.0%1193.3
Semovente M4155274302441.67%986.6
Cruiser Mk. III3349231540.0%1382.8
FV226 Contradictious8171094720658.25%1831.0
M46 Patton919428085644.64%1799.9
KV-263572365532.73%293.2
Pz.Kpfw. 558203410124050.0%1971.1
T-109137368412838.28%1059.8
Kunze Panzer913115651030.0%1003.0
AMX 50 120917357908053.75%1557.9
Vz. 60S Dravec1024129598259.76%1625.7
M8A142303182755.56%513.3
Mäuschen9220410791866.67%2173.5
M-III-Y810227905955.93%1054.0
Kranvagn102191896966.67%1528.4
Char de transition62314831100.0%313.8
P26/4043493181050.0%791.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J410077338062.5%3707.1
T-50-261026767250.0%3104.7
Grille54583703655.56%976.1
AMX M4 mle. 51911956496533.85%713.2
Nashorn69416592268.18%1735.8
Kpz. Erich Konzept I92116870757.14%1509.6
SMV CC-67810776247040.0%940.8
T1 Cunningham10971100.0%261.0
KV-3710697852147.62%1459.0
Loyd Gun Carriage298144966.67%649.0
Type 4 Ju-To715829303557.14%2208.5
Emil II915527966453.13%1279.0
T-703445343333.33%1505.3
M4A1 Sherman54383733148.39%938.9
Rheinmetall Skorpion8161179026653.01%1752.5
SMV CC-5677505585745.61%867.9
Object 252U814527842045.0%1392.5
56TP8141771412837.5%1309.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3832011838.89%32.9
Type 3 Ju-Nu610877392650.0%1582.7
T2078526288447.62%1137.7
M26 Pershing815008435251.92%2062.2
P.4354884681650.0%1195.2
Lätt Stridsfordon 120910858251100.0%878.9
Tiger (P)712497796147.54%1799.4
WZ-131G FT611366072343.48%2013.1
T71 CMCD710328412445.83%2311.2
CS-52 LIS811156703650.0%1144.9
T67541630341147.69%771.8
AMX M4 mle. 4579756424141.46%1147.9
Black Rock1124599529250.0%1743.9
M-IV-Y82025884250.0%2249.1
IS-6 B813297932544.0%1313.4
VK 100.01 (P)814298732445.83%1712.2
122 TM816828694755.32%2038.4
Type 5867586782665.38%1579.1
Tiger-Maus922479822458.33%2159.0
ELC EVEN 90854466128650.0%921.5
T3768086651662.5%2587.8
Semovente M43 Bassotto67935654254.76%1182.3
M18 Hellcat640226220443.14%465.6
AMX 65 t887159314242.25%779.0
Tortoise9211410294763.83%1896.9
XM578191290917154.97%1955.7
StuG III Ausf. B44433751266.67%1217.5
WZ-111G FT921488486944.93%1809.6
AT 8612398891353.85%2931.7
Object 263917608365052.0%1471.4
AMX M4 1949 Liberte011738812853.57%1500.6
StuG III Ausf. G56744522552.0%1545.8
E 779220412544100.0%1941.3
Crusader6818854875.0%2753.0
Staghound Mk. III66445573644.44%960.5
Super Hellcat710936934759.57%1644.8
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42111885541.82%323.3
10TP3369371333.33%1337.4
Cruiser Mk. IV44164201258.33%1278.7
LTTB87156816352.38%1231.9
Chi-Ni2122161757.14%509.8
UDES 14 Alt 5811306427744.16%1162.4
ARL 446579508742.86%813.7
M6610796951040.0%1778.4
SU-130PM816338284057.5%1606.4
VK 30.01 (P)61083773966.67%1777.1

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved