| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34565 | 23 | 119 | 850 | 1001 |
| Avg Tier | 7.44 | 10.0 | 9.31 | 8.86 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.82% | 56.52% | 52.94% | 55.06% | 54.75% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.75 | 0.17 | 0.23 | 0.41 | 0.43 |
| Damage dealt | 1919.85 | 2964 | 2665.78 | 2343.34 | 2270.62 |
| Defense points | 1.33 | 2 | 0.54 | 0.36 | 0.38 |
| Avg Experience | 629.23 | 890 | 835.0 | 861.0 | 869.0 |
| WN8 | 2787 | 2277 (-1) | 2176 (-3) | 2221 (-16) | 2516 (-8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 1 | 0 | 50 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.46 |
| Winrate | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 68.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.52 |
| Damage dealt | 3797 | 931 | 0 | 1405.0 |
| Defense points | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.94 |
| Avg Experience | 739 | 81 | 0 | 412.0 |
| Avg Shots | 6.6 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 8.16 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2964 | 13 | 23 | 56.52% | 2277.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=leganzaro][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/leganzaro.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M60 | 10 | 2117 | 592 | 154 | 41.56% | 1850.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1791 | 669 | 147 | 61.9% | 3210.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2558 | 538 | 3955 | 54.84% | 3047.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 849 | 661 | 73 | 73.97% | 2812.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2246 | 844 | 123 | 52.85% | 1907.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1740 | 600 | 1031 | 59.84% | 3208.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3093 | 617 | 506 | 57.71% | 2920.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1652 | 893 | 240 | 51.67% | 1766.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1793 | 666 | 250 | 62.0% | 2861.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 425 | 435 | 28 | 53.57% | 2585.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1271 | 436 | 815 | 55.09% | 2317.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1687 | 439 | 881 | 49.6% | 2262.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1296 | 456 | 346 | 57.8% | 2451.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1827 | 701 | 2065 | 60.92% | 2957.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1772 | 537 | 371 | 54.99% | 2430.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1660 | 804 | 903 | 52.82% | 1774.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1898 | 837 | 245 | 49.8% | 1992.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 627 | 362 | 47 | 65.96% | 2273.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1599 | 482 | 480 | 50.83% | 2328.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1545 | 530 | 222 | 53.6% | 2800.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 807 | 391 | 153 | 56.86% | 1910.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2208 | 777 | 396 | 54.55% | 1544.1 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2732 | 864 | 173 | 54.91% | 1765.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1740 | 632 | 306 | 61.76% | 3113.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1918 | 893 | 207 | 55.56% | 2156.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 955 | 855 | 40 | 65.0% | 2721.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2651 | 661 | 113 | 49.56% | 2197.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2878 | 582 | 528 | 52.84% | 2701.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3722 | 887 | 178 | 60.11% | 4197.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 520 | 544 | 28 | 64.29% | 2210.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1559 | 770 | 150 | 61.33% | 1756.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 2045 | 788 | 220 | 59.09% | 2787.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1154 | 613 | 10 | 30.0% | 535.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2097 | 877 | 581 | 56.45% | 2371.4 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2935 | 801 | 279 | 53.05% | 1996.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1800 | 512 | 254 | 58.27% | 3446.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1776 | 532 | 467 | 58.67% | 2803.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 365 | 340 | 112 | 62.5% | 2552.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 860 | 582 | 24 | 79.17% | 3738.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2165 | 501 | 606 | 53.47% | 2134.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 874 | 465 | 78 | 56.41% | 2919.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1115 | 427 | 224 | 57.14% | 2593.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2617 | 754 | 423 | 58.16% | 3915.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1298 | 826 | 62 | 62.9% | 888.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1723 | 628 | 7 | 42.86% | 940.9 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2934 | 630 | 499 | 56.11% | 3995.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 487 | 321 | 118 | 61.86% | 1972.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3022 | 851 | 302 | 58.94% | 3800.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 531 | 368 | 38 | 71.05% | 3614.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 577 | 480 | 124 | 52.42% | 1868.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1765 | 636 | 15 | 46.67% | 987.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1808 | 994 | 228 | 64.04% | 2968.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 727 | 545 | 62 | 62.9% | 4468.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 270 | 303 | 37 | 45.95% | 899.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 789 | 719 | 20 | 70.0% | 4053.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2588 | 626 | 904 | 60.18% | 3914.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1089 | 524 | 155 | 55.48% | 2514.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2039 | 910 | 147 | 56.46% | 3100.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1407 | 723 | 229 | 67.25% | 3354.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1343 | 469 | 238 | 60.5% | 2377.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2683 | 775 | 260 | 56.54% | 2904.0 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 898 | 548 | 239 | 49.37% | 2139.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1224 | 916 | 56 | 64.29% | 2962.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1941 | 881 | 117 | 50.43% | 2387.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 876 | 382 | 127 | 62.2% | 2854.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2814 | 558 | 483 | 55.07% | 3083.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 485 | 325 | 67 | 55.22% | 1531.8 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 2010 | 505 | 585 | 54.53% | 2395.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 927 | 527 | 73 | 65.75% | 2466.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1471 | 663 | 604 | 58.11% | 3912.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 218 | 280 | 32 | 62.5% | 1362.5 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 685 | 539 | 618 | 72.49% | 3134.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1655 | 627 | 314 | 57.32% | 2786.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 284 | 262 | 50 | 60.0% | 1463.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1075 | 829 | 16 | 50.0% | 2817.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1782 | 856 | 209 | 51.2% | 1918.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1779 | 668 | 242 | 58.26% | 3136.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2252 | 655 | 381 | 59.84% | 2901.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1333 | 815 | 65 | 52.31% | 1396.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2557 | 734 | 346 | 57.8% | 3233.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1343 | 580 | 220 | 56.36% | 2327.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 426 | 295 | 15 | 53.33% | 1456.4 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1180 | 693 | 241 | 53.11% | 1691.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2115 | 617 | 213 | 63.85% | 3100.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 169 | 526 | 2 | 100.0% | 402.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1318 | 562 | 194 | 56.19% | 2452.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2031 | 884 | 621 | 56.04% | 2116.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1553 | 856 | 121 | 58.68% | 2819.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 425 | 318 | 29 | 51.72% | 1327.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 842 | 435 | 130 | 63.08% | 2573.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2106 | 962 | 1011 | 55.89% | 2589.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2605 | 662 | 485 | 55.26% | 3091.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1056 | 448 | 237 | 58.65% | 2447.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 799 | 452 | 77 | 62.34% | 3240.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1368 | 593 | 118 | 62.71% | 3356.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2811 | 744 | 290 | 58.62% | 2967.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1550 | 821 | 87 | 57.47% | 3132.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2207 | 951 | 171 | 57.31% | 2645.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2422 | 469 | 93 | 47.31% | 1929.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1031 | 554 | 106 | 59.43% | 2829.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 754 | 371 | 1580 | 58.35% | 2390.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2852 | 772 | 516 | 53.88% | 2573.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1431 | 559 | 77 | 45.45% | 3448.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1098 | 683 | 683 | 53.29% | 1621.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 341 | 225 | 114 | 55.26% | 919.5 |
| null | 0 | 3748 | 920 | 261 | 56.32% | 0.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2971 | 651 | 243 | 53.5% | 2805.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 1090 | 510 | 129 | 57.36% | 2166.0 |