| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 43321 | 21 | 49 | 226 | 237 |
| Avg Tier | 8.23 | 10.29 | 9.73 | 9.77 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.61% | 28.57% | 38.78% | 48.67% | 49.37% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.03 | 0.67 | 0.73 | 0.78 | 0.78 |
| Damage dealt | 1611.25 | 1787 | 1815.02 | 1829.08 | 1786.28 |
| Defense points | 0.98 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.04 |
| Avg Experience | 599.61 | 622 | 736.0 | 785.0 | 784.0 |
| WN8 | 2130 | 1163 (-1) | 1347 (-1) | 1442 (-5) | 1608 (-4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 91 | 25 | 33 | 152 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.78 |
| Winrate | 63.74% | 56.0% | 84.85% | 66.45% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.51 | 0.16 | 0.52 | 0.45 |
| Damage dealt | 1492 | 890 | 656 | 1207.0 |
| Defense points | 0.38 | 3.6 | 0.06 | 0.84 |
| Avg Experience | 572 | 433 | 470 | 527.0 |
| Avg Shots | 7.24 | 5.84 | 7.94 | 7.14 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 148 | 206 | 74 | 34 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.35 |
| Winrate | 72.97% | 79.13% | 81.08% | 61.76% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.44 | 0.4 | 0.54 | 0.35 |
| Damage dealt | 1445 | 1240 | 562 | 1571.0 |
| Defense points | 1.64 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 657 | 601 | 442 | 441.0 |
| Avg Shots | 7.22 | 6.76 | 9.15 | 7.06 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T803 | 11 | 1675 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 783.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 686 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 153.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1518 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 931.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1684 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 834.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2262 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1762.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1358 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 405.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 791 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 239.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1200 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 547.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1860 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1319.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3371 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2270.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=lee_fan_ua][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/lee_fan_ua.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1335 | 845 | 2 | 50.0% | 2313.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 50 | 170 | 17 | 58.82% | 180.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1481 | 880 | 5 | 60.0% | 4076.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1725 | 712 | 2012 | 58.75% | 2576.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 2434 | 893 | 21 | 47.62% | 1646.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 726 | 721 | 52 | 51.92% | 1426.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1441 | 791 | 122 | 54.92% | 1805.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1646 | 957 | 105 | 56.19% | 1995.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 697 | 436 | 56 | 57.14% | 1560.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 917 | 892 | 3 | 66.67% | 1044.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 512 | 511 | 3 | 33.33% | 161.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 303 | 448 | 1 | 100.0% | 2179.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1170 | 642 | 101 | 57.43% | 2496.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 740 | 562 | 107 | 64.49% | 1860.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1510 | 550 | 307 | 57.65% | 1802.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2426 | 606 | 891 | 50.73% | 2032.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 938 | 765 | 18 | 72.22% | 2158.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1868 | 811 | 43 | 58.14% | 1366.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1842 | 766 | 13 | 46.15% | 1293.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1554 | 558 | 831 | 53.67% | 2176.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1444 | 449 | 157 | 52.23% | 2523.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1552 | 616 | 523 | 59.08% | 2270.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1689 | 504 | 652 | 51.53% | 1891.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1284 | 664 | 79 | 54.43% | 2045.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1486 | 755 | 70 | 48.57% | 1730.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 240 | 165 | 79 | 39.24% | 800.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1627 | 543 | 231 | 57.14% | 2277.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1769 | 895 | 11 | 45.45% | 1935.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1903 | 509 | 1373 | 54.62% | 1945.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 216 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 194.5 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1342 | 869 | 41 | 51.22% | 1498.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 519 | 495 | 23 | 56.52% | 1611.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 863 | 510 | 109 | 59.63% | 2156.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 813 | 552 | 16 | 37.5% | 546.2 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 513 | 531 | 7 | 85.71% | 1528.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1423 | 690 | 23 | 43.48% | 1248.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 1680 | 655 | 30 | 40.0% | 1175.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1685 | 641 | 494 | 57.09% | 2203.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2058 | 646 | 551 | 53.72% | 1849.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2284 | 884 | 63 | 53.97% | 2258.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 256 | 221 | 76 | 48.68% | 493.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 1419 | 574 | 142 | 61.27% | 2280.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 944 | 777 | 24 | 62.5% | 2050.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1077 | 751 | 1 | 100.0% | 1257.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2636 | 803 | 112 | 52.68% | 1851.3 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2851 | 900 | 17 | 58.82% | 1781.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 758 | 428 | 248 | 49.19% | 1211.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 452 | 256 | 11 | 54.55% | 1733.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2243 | 968 | 140 | 62.14% | 2495.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 392 | 431 | 16 | 31.25% | 575.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1933 | 667 | 56 | 46.43% | 1421.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1407 | 680 | 52 | 51.92% | 1620.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1838 | 513 | 507 | 53.25% | 1784.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 893 | 773 | 50 | 66.0% | 2419.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1380 | 809 | 23 | 60.87% | 2554.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3137 | 1057 | 29 | 55.17% | 2008.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1949 | 806 | 11 | 54.55% | 1467.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1660 | 426 | 595 | 51.6% | 2747.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 162 | 293 | 21 | 61.9% | 487.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2291 | 681 | 833 | 53.06% | 2281.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1067 | 676 | 492 | 57.11% | 1890.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1202 | 650 | 308 | 53.9% | 1664.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 79 | 243 | 4 | 50.0% | 90.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1392 | 866 | 17 | 70.59% | 1586.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1964 | 925 | 11 | 72.73% | 1441.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1725 | 650 | 9 | 33.33% | 1090.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1153 | 623 | 16 | 50.0% | 1183.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 1183 | 711 | 56 | 62.5% | 2447.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1206 | 388 | 260 | 51.15% | 2574.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2166 | 634 | 357 | 52.1% | 1790.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1606 | 718 | 79 | 55.7% | 1898.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1828 | 825 | 113 | 58.41% | 1788.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2586 | 908 | 28 | 60.71% | 2189.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1269 | 735 | 73 | 45.21% | 1481.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 291 | 348 | 17 | 52.94% | 1154.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1934 | 616 | 224 | 59.82% | 2310.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2262 | 687 | 33 | 36.36% | 1543.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2015 | 805 | 27 | 33.33% | 1855.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 696 | 498 | 38 | 55.26% | 1270.3 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1461 | 702 | 177 | 55.37% | 1876.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 903 | 566 | 75 | 74.67% | 1805.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1396 | 852 | 84 | 61.9% | 2854.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 494 | 785 | 1 | 100.0% | 1274.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1070 | 388 | 296 | 51.69% | 1812.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2047 | 678 | 254 | 53.15% | 1839.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 269 | 277 | 16 | 50.0% | 734.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1434 | 687 | 163 | 58.9% | 2325.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1529 | 637 | 223 | 59.19% | 1927.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1903 | 808 | 49 | 57.14% | 1919.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1778 | 754 | 55 | 45.45% | 1383.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 191 | 261 | 4 | 50.0% | 902.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 957 | 523 | 69 | 56.52% | 2313.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1795 | 636 | 139 | 56.83% | 1693.7 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 809 | 667 | 77 | 58.44% | 1704.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2119 | 612 | 384 | 53.91% | 1735.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2465 | 712 | 650 | 59.23% | 1974.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 804 | 356 | 256 | 51.95% | 1579.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1310 | 677 | 6 | 33.33% | 850.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 579 | 488 | 35 | 57.14% | 2058.5 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 737 | 654 | 663 | 58.22% | 2005.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 891 | 489 | 80 | 55.0% | 2009.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 0 | 140 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 111 | 198 | 25 | 60.0% | 538.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1941 | 754 | 123 | 48.78% | 1646.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 489 | 283 | 13 | 38.46% | 1766.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2421 | 794 | 57 | 45.61% | 1913.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 162 | 163 | 19 | 63.16% | 545.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 168 | 183 | 13 | 61.54% | 720.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2438 | 957 | 61 | 60.66% | 1855.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1060 | 498 | 314 | 56.37% | 1679.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 92 | 127 | 41 | 34.15% | 248.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 824 | 495 | 97 | 60.82% | 2690.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2567 | 636 | 890 | 51.35% | 2008.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1002 | 610 | 105 | 55.24% | 1702.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1812 | 719 | 120 | 53.33% | 1553.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 259 | 251 | 37 | 51.35% | 1385.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 206 | 218 | 82 | 43.9% | 489.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1686 | 504 | 607 | 60.3% | 2216.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1461 | 804 | 41 | 43.9% | 1587.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 490 | 326 | 208 | 44.23% | 942.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1221 | 903 | 37 | 62.16% | 1838.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1788 | 436 | 959 | 52.45% | 2241.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1107 | 478 | 273 | 48.72% | 1674.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1999 | 695 | 232 | 52.59% | 2077.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1692 | 840 | 153 | 62.75% | 2302.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1258 | 862 | 160 | 58.13% | 1710.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2181 | 655 | 563 | 53.46% | 1898.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1619 | 747 | 25 | 40.0% | 1297.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2249 | 719 | 316 | 56.96% | 2358.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 328 | 480 | 378 | 56.88% | 999.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1056 | 572 | 38 | 39.47% | 1030.1 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 855 | 464 | 1 | 0.0% | 471.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2266 | 963 | 59 | 57.63% | 1691.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1938 | 690 | 54 | 44.44% | 1318.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1784 | 874 | 55 | 52.73% | 1658.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1312 | 576 | 143 | 52.45% | 1986.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1544 | 676 | 183 | 62.84% | 2238.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1135 | 669 | 98 | 58.16% | 1642.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2747 | 946 | 30 | 40.0% | 1482.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 881 | 389 | 950 | 61.26% | 2764.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1636 | 726 | 79 | 50.63% | 1525.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2402 | 580 | 961 | 56.61% | 2607.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 430 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 866.9 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1382 | 787 | 111 | 57.66% | 1754.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1230 | 780 | 4 | 50.0% | 1218.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 561 | 388 | 385 | 53.51% | 1096.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 601 | 526 | 45 | 66.67% | 2211.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2251 | 710 | 232 | 58.19% | 2054.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1180 | 818 | 64 | 57.81% | 1791.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 863 | 488 | 107 | 57.94% | 1806.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 71 | 122 | 14 | 50.0% | 166.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2295 | 611 | 203 | 49.26% | 1963.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2690 | 957 | 65 | 55.38% | 1956.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1338 | 764 | 57 | 59.65% | 1821.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 633 | 388 | 224 | 50.45% | 1016.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1741 | 716 | 52 | 42.31% | 1665.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1489 | 747 | 106 | 50.94% | 1620.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1284 | 724 | 9 | 44.44% | 1102.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1218 | 506 | 320 | 50.94% | 1696.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 808 | 671 | 2 | 50.0% | 2250.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1743 | 642 | 207 | 51.69% | 1740.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 162 | 210 | 24 | 45.83% | 589.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 174 | 196 | 1 | 0.0% | 482.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 139 | 195 | 6 | 66.67% | 745.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 176 | 223 | 20 | 30.0% | 327.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1631 | 534 | 303 | 53.14% | 2346.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 118 | 74 | 1 | 0.0% | 328.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1612 | 882 | 55 | 69.09% | 1844.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 108 | 122 | 8 | 37.5% | 300.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 211 | 247 | 48 | 64.58% | 627.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 224 | 296 | 20 | 65.0% | 1215.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 573 | 741 | 24 | 58.33% | 1334.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 939 | 771 | 9 | 66.67% | 687.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1793 | 643 | 284 | 58.45% | 2024.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1627 | 892 | 30 | 60.0% | 2003.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 806 | 512 | 190 | 64.21% | 2031.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2207 | 673 | 287 | 50.52% | 1857.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1032 | 558 | 108 | 63.89% | 2177.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1749 | 763 | 184 | 63.59% | 1900.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 839 | 450 | 45 | 66.67% | 2651.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 851 | 638 | 17 | 64.71% | 1231.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2029 | 613 | 161 | 53.42% | 2213.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1760 | 903 | 3 | 66.67% | 1072.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 648 | 401 | 34 | 64.71% | 2487.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1420 | 856 | 114 | 63.16% | 1713.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1688 | 601 | 1234 | 55.83% | 2242.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1937 | 747 | 96 | 47.92% | 1856.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1222 | 547 | 6 | 33.33% | 586.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1287 | 788 | 96 | 58.33% | 1887.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1929 | 554 | 402 | 52.99% | 2347.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 692 | 302 | 164 | 57.32% | 2023.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1529 | 764 | 291 | 58.42% | 2209.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2092 | 538 | 1327 | 52.22% | 2593.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1195 | 743 | 18 | 44.44% | 1561.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 161 | 307 | 14 | 71.43% | 1207.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 81 | 237 | 50 | 62.0% | 221.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1403 | 810 | 19 | 47.37% | 1539.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 85 | 258 | 3 | 100.0% | 432.2 |
| M41D | 8 | 382 | 635 | 10 | 70.0% | 697.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 699 | 312 | 103 | 58.25% | 1755.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 656 | 459 | 566 | 61.66% | 2214.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1217 | 767 | 54 | 46.3% | 1557.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1769 | 676 | 210 | 57.62% | 1585.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 917 | 676 | 132 | 48.48% | 1403.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 984 | 744 | 148 | 60.14% | 1484.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2102 | 756 | 147 | 59.86% | 2303.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1742 | 920 | 49 | 61.22% | 1824.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 479 | 354 | 342 | 54.97% | 1462.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1128 | 611 | 142 | 64.08% | 2137.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1032 | 799 | 20 | 50.0% | 1160.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1352 | 652 | 518 | 68.92% | 2306.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1126 | 640 | 182 | 62.09% | 2269.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1299 | 731 | 26 | 50.0% | 1493.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1151 | 580 | 112 | 53.57% | 1710.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2237 | 790 | 308 | 51.95% | 2429.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1694 | 613 | 31 | 32.26% | 1137.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 748 | 674 | 81 | 60.49% | 1782.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 640 | 856 | 29 | 48.28% | 1346.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 776 | 572 | 15 | 33.33% | 615.7 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 781 | 625 | 44 | 70.45% | 3115.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1103 | 579 | 510 | 63.73% | 2636.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 876 | 551 | 34 | 44.12% | 904.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1561 | 542 | 165 | 59.39% | 2656.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1366 | 589 | 35 | 40.0% | 1245.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1511 | 717 | 104 | 58.65% | 2527.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1968 | 639 | 348 | 60.34% | 2429.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2171 | 670 | 1286 | 53.34% | 2275.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 641 | 273 | 61 | 39.34% | 1545.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 796 | 707 | 111 | 54.05% | 1527.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 491 | 429 | 37 | 59.46% | 1843.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2084 | 718 | 1777 | 58.58% | 2719.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 287 | 220 | 4 | 75.0% | 2409.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1172 | 621 | 16 | 50.0% | 1864.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 471 | 263 | 49 | 51.02% | 1323.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1707 | 433 | 69 | 42.03% | 1401.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 646 | 607 | 436 | 55.5% | 1324.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 179 | 358 | 143 | 69.23% | 658.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2008 | 738 | 90 | 47.78% | 1446.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 790 | 433 | 103 | 56.31% | 1282.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1309 | 722 | 43 | 53.49% | 1859.3 |