eu Player krzykos78


WN8
2319
Recent WN8
2661
(138 Battles)
Winrate
55.45%
Recent WR
53.62%
(138 Battles)
Battles
40705
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 40705 0 0 4 138
Avg Tier 8.07 0.0 0.0 10.0 9.27
Winrate 55.45% 0.0% 0.0% 25.0% 53.62%
Tanks spotted 1.34 0.0 0.0 2.25 2.25
Damage dealt 1883.84 0 0.0 4648.75 2155.22
Defense points 0.34 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 793.32 0 0.0 980.0 975.0
WN8 2319 0 0 (+1) 3 (+1) 2661 (+2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 674 34 14 722
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.83
Winrate 50.45% 64.71% 7.14% 50.28%
Tanks spotted 1.08 0.88 1.29 1.08
Damage dealt 2214 1130 286 2125.0
Defense points 0.44 0.21 6.36 0.55
Avg Experience 815 650 90 794.0
Avg Shots 9.37 6.03 2.57 9.08
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 1272 2423 2007 1109
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.74
Winrate 56.21% 51.01% 40.01% 51.04%
Tanks spotted 1.14 1.19 1.0 0.9
Damage dealt 2181 1461 730 2192.0
Defense points 2.28 1.39 1.48 0.86
Avg Experience 894 774 351 826.0
Avg Shots 8.81 7.73 8.48 9.44
(WG Player ID: 528172786)
Loaded in 0.75s

Session stats


Toggle (21.10.2026 10:54:25 - 23.10.2026 6:53:26)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/krzykos78.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=krzykos78][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/krzykos78.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 4058 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
93% (419 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2490
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2324
(37645 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1672
(6080 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1427
(1919 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2484
(13093 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2346
(4763 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2618
(11599 Battles)

Tanks (457)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x687986138942.7%1325.9
Caernarvon8231211642962.07%3253.6
Object 2579223373110158.42%2643.0
Charioteer8183981527751.99%2366.9
Object 703 Version II82490127934761.38%3424.2
EMIL 195181846861742.86%1946.8
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar92643953650.0%2763.2
BZ-587170510202356.52%2803.8
FSV Scheme A7153910621573.33%2814.9
K-911026259572560.0%2307.8
121103137101818463.04%2975.7
T-150654936711050.91%888.0
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro280172475.0%328.8
AMX M4 mle. 498162590229455.1%2155.5
KV-58228412338959.55%3401.3
Matilda LVT4112165410.0%2760.8
Object 907103083101563259.02%2817.7
Ashigaru1029318344252.38%2088.3
T95/FV4201 Chieftain103493114511063.64%2632.0
Strv 103B102301769742.86%1676.8
T-43762339728047.14%899.9
BDR G1 B528923216740.72%322.4
Leo78256116250.0%1230.4
BZ-7911364012011872.22%2364.1
M221031891060.0%401.6
KV-1S64033386053.33%621.3
T-54 ltwt.9119958223451.71%1817.1
Type 5 Chi-Ri713179591181.82%2613.3
MTLS-1G1432973512653.85%1223.9
FV230 Canopener102313912862.5%1507.4
B141952096746.27%373.9
L-602927410.0%224.1
Hummel65923376845.59%723.2
Kampfpanzer 67103575845425.0%2484.3
LHMTV88071249450.0%1270.9
Object 14010232684238153.81%2090.4
Strv 74659535712349.59%1090.3
Vickers Medium Mk. III31601722254.55%526.0
Tiger I712847731747.06%1726.6
WZ-120G FT9244711091668.75%2347.2
Forest Spirit819649219661.46%2326.3
40TP Habicha67455302864.29%1521.5
BZ-1668194511403268.75%3202.4
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8229795832060.62%2838.0
E 10010276786312052.5%2404.3
Valentine II41422281030.0%225.7
T110E410254377216554.55%1889.4
Ho-Ri 31020644661127.27%1153.6
Patton the Tank9271611502070.0%3853.2
LT-4328112887026155.56%2348.9
KV-486773635034.0%491.3
A-2051151885056.0%270.1
T-2841952016144.26%401.9
Škoda T 50920469086063.33%2198.5
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8169091621554.42%2488.9
IS-M815797374456.82%2320.2
Panther II814568024753.19%1950.8
Tiger II8219298215255.92%3088.6
Object 252U Defender82411117740957.7%3305.2
TVP VTU Koncept811106532842.86%1321.5
E 75 TS82386117131258.97%3445.4
T56 GMC31141431258.33%283.5
Ikv 10354073086960.87%1047.6
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C34005117964.56%2830.7
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer45754894355.81%1852.6
AMX 50 B10260578344555.96%2217.5
Object 777 Version II926081258580.0%2911.7
E 65 Zwilling8239011703053.33%2502.3
E 759270210975062.0%2929.0
AMX 38354116650.0%91.8
Sav m/4342852731855.56%748.3
T778226311421968.42%2871.9
Leox92374987862.5%2352.2
A-4477273874647.83%972.4
Char Murat9299211511764.71%3343.9
Semovente M415678580875.0%1937.0
Škoda T 2781975104011259.82%2959.7
T 55A922259496245.16%2366.4
Pz.Kpfw. 558326215771181.82%3778.5
Ikv 90 Typ B78084125160.78%1201.2
KR-111352710954847.92%2670.4
Caernarvon Action X8175611245664.29%2516.3
Predatore9283710151747.06%2587.3
Strv 818154610351758.82%2035.8
Ikv 7231531961030.0%188.1
M4A1 Sherman523024111247.32%436.0
Comet712108121450.0%2051.4
T-34552538131161.74%1751.8
P.43 bis613068852065.0%2871.8
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen1018839175756.14%2432.3
AMX M4 mle. 45774238921947.95%855.3
Black Rock112701845728.57%1596.0
Chieftain/T95814098334757.45%2055.9
Tiger-Maus9311511962560.0%3548.8
Semovente M43 Bassotto66714703336.36%913.4
AMX 65 t811704702147.62%1137.9
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29266810667353.42%3027.0
Type 4 Chi-To610177331662.5%2223.5
A-43660138210048.0%1118.7
CS-67 Szakal11310510952560.0%2784.3
SPHT9289312554173.17%2828.5
Crusader63322744245.24%878.1
T1 HMC242139580.0%261.0
IS-2 shielded7187610561861.11%2947.8
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9275110482958.62%2976.4
Vz. 58 Medvěd9260610253450.0%2676.0
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)8247110512157.14%3946.4
STA-1814867835543.64%1903.0
FCM 50 t818249724443.18%2484.3
StuG IV53382243040.0%594.4
Type 7110344911209561.05%3220.8
UDES 03818448502263.64%2376.2
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3621443557.14%145.6
M40/M438892545333.33%622.6
M1277155731040.0%720.0
Object 705920918252744.44%2023.3
AMX M4 mle. 54103217101817358.96%3114.3
T32817899824755.32%2206.4
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat.510409852365.22%3236.3
Type 3 Chi-Nu54202833441.18%962.9
Chi-To SP71626802560.0%1735.1
Kirovets-182314126210762.62%3202.7
Manticore105986581838.89%419.7
CS-6310271485937652.13%2461.1
T67566639225549.8%1684.6
121B103065100617660.8%2879.7
P.43 ter710426262147.62%1522.2
FV229 Contender922211134250.0%2635.2
SDP 58 Kilana820047741833.33%2365.8
E 50 Ausf. M10266189722157.01%2378.6
ST-II10312910063560.0%2879.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9216410452369.57%2367.2
Archer53352881450.0%583.6
Object 705A10233283922756.83%1920.2
G.W. Panther772541612245.08%693.4
T2 Medium Tank2152193666.67%810.2
T-100 LT10103760514442.36%1107.8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8189994771757.6%2430.8
Object 260103543112933064.85%3446.1
IS-410304794117759.89%2788.4
Vickers Medium Mk. I184105366.67%413.4
Object 27710285393269158.03%2629.3
KV-4 KTTS8582489520.0%303.2
Leopard 120 Verbessert1136278611553.33%2477.2
Object 4309260210916657.58%2920.3
SU-2-1225255306250.0%428.8
VK 100.01 (P)8804604250.0%772.8
Centurion Mk. I815058652759.26%2170.7
Hotchkiss EBR77446884367.44%1728.2
Type 689280113241770.59%3330.5
Marder 38T42932753650.0%692.9
Pz.Sfl. IVc54102593455.88%855.7
T-83282671133613163.36%3594.8
116-F310289310234365.12%2692.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4661581844.44%41.1
FV217 Badger10268410371369.23%2161.7
Progetto CC55 mod. 548215811413066.67%2921.1
Škoda T 2454963515552.73%1467.4
Pz.Sfl. IC44376321100.0%1243.1
Object 430U10289492227154.98%2688.9
Object 268 Version 410281394910160.4%2262.1
VK 30.01 (H)5606519875.0%1766.6
Bisonte C458220511898361.45%2930.3
IS792644815846.84%1297.4
T25/2787041812450.81%1154.0
LT vz. 383491251346.15%79.1
T30915137412642.31%1247.7
FV227 Conceiver816399122254.55%1874.1
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC8186510761560.0%2632.8
Maus10236012403100.0%1758.8
Conqueror9262510698560.0%2898.6
Durchbruchswagen 241791893333.33%227.7
Valentine33533162138.1%1218.0
CC-46 Pancernik9237610273060.0%2355.6
Vz. 44-17175110362254.55%2837.1
VCS 6x6 TS 90913888181136.36%1896.0
Fauteur113127881728.57%2316.8
Leichttraktor187205366.67%404.2
Type 5 Ka-Ri8245210198156.79%2692.9
WZ-120-1G FT81044546450.0%869.8
ARL 44645329118141.99%554.7
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)10320311206666.67%3558.7
K-28242114535100.0%3373.0
SU-76M482112825.0%0.0
T-11635396982373.91%2873.4
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger7987527250.0%1235.0
TNH 105/1000818589995358.49%2561.1
KJPZ TIII Jäger9257510372657.69%2624.3
60G FT54143291172.73%881.1
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm61221772250.0%2067.3
Cruiser Mk. III31027930.0%219.2
AMX 50 1209192156421853.67%1999.0
ST vz. 394123219366.67%369.2
M8A143762612040.0%826.4
King Tiger (Captured)712798501258.33%1739.0
AMX 67 Imbattable11391614538100.0%3229.9
Panzerjäger I21301251118.18%261.4
T-34 shielded59767432665.38%3103.5
T-109159755951351.07%1585.2
IS-3-II9308112682065.0%3602.4
SMV CC-678200810623958.97%2837.7
Carro d'assalto P.887199414235100.0%3301.8
Churchill III5624505862.5%1394.0
Panhard EBR 10510128975817052.94%1609.3
D231051482733.33%139.8
114 SP210319686219959.3%2499.5
CS-52 LIS82041105932061.56%2772.0
T95E610301891620657.77%2756.6
StuG III Ausf. B41771912352.17%286.2
Char Mle. 759867689540.0%935.6
Rinoceronte102121945757.14%1900.4
M-IV-Y82205114116061.25%3007.1
VK 30.01 (P)6157810669764.95%3766.4
10TP3220280580.0%1017.0
SU-76G FT44903183354.55%1188.3
Excalibur6150851210.0%2225.8
M6010310410591154.55%3266.2
Ikv 65 Alt II663836811454.39%1186.8
T80311371012612968.97%3173.2
WZ-111 model 1-49275912124062.5%3922.6
Ares 85919589382152.38%2083.4
UDES 15/161028529335957.63%2525.8
AMX 30 1er prototype9286611804562.22%3435.1
Executor11308910601770.59%2505.5
M4-855675616250.0%1473.1
Lorraine 50 t9232411001172.73%2722.6
T1 Cunningham11692911163.64%1127.6
Stridsyxa820421010757.14%1924.5
Indien-Panzer8118065811650.86%1461.3
Prototipo Standard B922579053339.39%2588.2
M4A3E8 Sherman64002741631.25%510.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31491862944.83%287.8
AMX 30 B10221475321553.02%2034.3
SU-101819239664454.55%2413.7
T-26G FT22772591100.0%1132.7
Versuchspanzer 579300911742065.0%2943.6
M15/423972841100.0%281.4
Type 97 Chi-Ha332145540.0%3.1
TVP T 50/5110242474223749.37%2028.0
Lago M3834506811100.0%1144.1
ST-I920065773847.37%1891.7
Pz.Kpfw. II2136158633.33%329.2
FV4005 Stage II1018225914341.86%1168.2
Centurion Mk. 7/1916777589743.3%1526.0
Pz.Kpfw. VII1031541015742.86%3105.2
Emil I8171474410650.0%2084.1
43 M. Toldi III313411630.0%370.5
GSOR the TANK924376601100.0%2085.6
M3G FT3216292366.67%638.1
Renault FT 75 BS23885540.0%0.0
M4153842631323.08%322.7
Progetto M35 mod. 4682157112732762.39%3062.2
60TP Lewandowskiego10333910106163.93%3052.5
Centurion Action X10248086316860.12%2148.4
CS-53810406148141.98%1173.2
AE Phase I9253698135356.66%2698.5
LT vz. 352137207250.0%517.0
Cromwell B676240720.0%1296.7
Pz.Sfl. IVb42972514065.0%996.8
Type 91 Heavy333113333.33%0.0
VK 30.02 (M)613971025666.67%2980.9
Marder II31361702347.83%225.8
Leopard 110263278462155.88%2261.1
T3 HMC2183212666.67%840.3
BZ-75103449107212257.38%3290.9
Concept No. 51034849894658.7%3415.1
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2147198955.56%715.3
UDES 169258811071662.5%3301.7
FV4004 Conway918328377455.41%1800.9
Object 274a8186797922858.77%2602.6
T28 Prototype89894981833.33%786.2
SU-100Y69747121060.0%1744.2
T 54D9312314394100.0%3993.4
T-54 first prototype81010654250.0%1018.7
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)291119944.44%375.3
Renault FT10911100.0%261.0
ShPTK-TVP 1008211499519960.3%2790.3
Char Futur 492792112613060.77%3060.4
T-34-17117310381080.0%1895.9
25TP KSUST II53524162147.62%757.3
Valiant55276771100.0%1070.2
SU-8553863271338.46%690.4
7TP2226235250.0%760.8
Udarniy8265613662462.5%3543.4
T-34-856779457221251.99%1719.2
P.44 Pantera815068921060.0%1872.5
T-34-2817369422755.56%2507.9
Panhard EBR 90911227968549.41%1726.3
T28 Concept79424363948.72%1217.1
T-44892245629945.48%1113.5
Heavy Tank No. VI6118110843100.0%2356.9
M4A1 Revalorisé8163210162365.22%2464.0
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm23235622564.0%2336.7
Renault Otsu184139250.0%202.7
M103922219667358.9%2461.1
DS PZInż55243502025.0%868.4
STK-211420512921764.71%3081.3
T54E19273610465657.14%3031.4
Covenanter52222593253.13%658.8
Fiat 30001198222250.0%879.9
VK 30.01 (D)645134314555.17%771.9
SMV CC-64 Vipera82310116512763.78%3452.3
Churchill I512339711080.0%3601.0
Churchill VII6826682757.14%1469.0
Cromwell684052943958.31%1895.2
WZ-111 model 5A103473105816259.26%3359.2
Convert. Medium Tank T3356136010.0%1455.9
ASTRON Rex 105 mm8276313151758.82%3653.3
T-34-85M6113566385259.27%2304.8
T-50-265205354555.56%1519.7
Object 279 early103633114142166.98%2931.6
Pz.Kpfw. I201010.0%0.0
Fantôme91732810366.67%1452.0
KV-3782343122352.91%1120.6
FV4201 Chieftain Proto9244711238062.5%2903.4
WZ-1149250310024951.02%2846.1
T57 Heavy10318298519258.33%2809.8
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV521522210039.0%313.2
M47 Iron Arnie82273116614259.15%3544.8
TNH T Vz. 519241910125352.83%2771.1
Leopard Prototyp A9176766729549.83%1725.7
Lago43253152254.55%1081.9
Cruiser Mk. I1218250850.0%1136.3
M18 Hellcat679841216654.22%1433.2
SU-130PM820478583046.67%2158.3
Object 283922271103250.0%2287.5
Challenger712655612850.0%2150.2
Cruiser Mk. II23153666756.72%1661.9
CS-59918797459549.47%1806.3
Obsidian812481031366.67%1848.3
D1270114944.44%90.7
Super Hellcat78746102055.0%1270.7
Type 6468417287150.7%2365.1
Cruiser Mk. IV474206366.67%236.9
LTTB879845622350.22%1462.6
Chi-Ni2107236785.71%572.7
M3 Lee41872124252.38%567.7
KV-1 shielded555237830.0%751.4
B.U.G.I.610798221978.95%2197.4
ISU-122-28129110502100.0%1330.5
T786150710181353.85%3085.4
BT-74761362951.72%120.5
53TP Markowskiego824261232977.78%3208.3
FV601 Saladin818639912055.0%2580.8
MS-1162112633.33%74.0
Prototipo 6822511152771.43%2571.6
VK 36.01 (H)6173910232152.38%3921.0
IS-381428593129354.45%1766.4
NC 70 Błyskawica1024136351127.27%1501.2
GSOR 1010 FB8208710796671.21%2967.0
Wespe31411452740.74%311.2
Vickers Medium Mk. II2611011145.45%86.7
Progetto C50 mod. 669245111172369.57%2840.2
Renault R352225313475.0%1285.6
Ares 758204110812065.0%2813.4
122 TM82059103421460.75%2667.9
11281878100914859.46%2655.1
Strv m/4254603355251.92%1256.2
M14/4121942892100.0%744.5
AMX 50 1008151267861550.41%1761.5
M-V-Y103831119313269.7%3736.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10248388315759.24%2304.9
M54 Renegade82445124021366.67%3437.2
M16/43 Sahariano3110912321100.0%3037.8
AMBT81663731250.0%1464.5
Vercingétorix9240511189568.42%2708.7
WZ-111 model 68234911853961.54%3006.5
Object 261101474715757.14%1202.5
ISU-152K81886907850.0%2150.2
KV-1544334513645.59%817.1
BZ-689277011445858.62%3372.9
Renault NC-3118689250.0%285.9
M2 Medium Tank3941291936.84%85.8
Super Conqueror10321698325458.27%3007.4
AT 15817821063650.0%2094.6
STB-110310595935859.22%2963.1
Matilda IV5770684757.14%2466.3
Chieftain Mk. 610335711212161.9%2818.0
IS-5 (Object 730)814588453056.67%1935.2
T-45251911100.0%261.0
Emil II924259877958.23%2588.7
Coccodrillo10367912126272.58%3221.9
Škoda T 2566744315147.06%1283.4
50TP prototyp8142311803100.0%1868.8
Strv 103-0924629295455.56%2327.4
VK 72.01 (K)10343110536864.71%2760.5
Lion10301295023658.9%2868.3
14TP42143501464.29%788.3
VK 30.02 (D)7140563920254.95%2728.4
T110E510332099540756.76%3118.5
Type 578251012391866.67%4201.7
AT-12100841315.38%165.5
BT-7 artillery32792803336.36%941.8
Bretagne Panther610007838961.8%2204.8
Škoda T 5682549121358862.07%3054.8
Matilda43953501361.54%1230.9
M24E2 Super Chaffee6880782366.67%2454.2
TOG II*65263303554.29%747.6
WZ-120919019425653.57%2007.0
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2687950329252.4%1656.4
Vz. 5510327794237748.81%2707.3
T26E5 Patriot8156395236755.04%2153.9
MT-2562803158144.44%616.9
SMV CC-56714929043450.0%2605.3
E 50921929467959.49%2199.1
50TP Tyszkiewicza924209883644.44%2525.3
TS-548229313771782.35%3185.6
KV-85673743245849.13%1258.5
Lorraine 40 t8240611654067.5%3709.7
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7925619442147.62%2594.5
Cobra925279482347.83%2702.7
T-463177271580.0%735.0
T-262288396250.0%1706.5
AltProto AMX 3082268124817564.0%3499.8
BT-221051671250.0%376.4
T-2932813583452.94%1104.1
IS-710262786349057.96%2451.0
Somua SM8226711917255.56%2918.5
1131031129897557.33%3167.8
P26/4045063431353.85%1448.4
M4467774911330.77%1024.6
KV-1SA598857810.0%2114.1
Vickers Mk. E Type B201510.0%0.0
Vz. 60S Dravec104019120713157.25%3369.0
M6A2E18199449210.0%2410.9
Concept 1B93423127918768.45%3420.3
T-549163655631141.16%1660.9
Kranvagn10312294142955.24%2735.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41421904852.08%224.5
4TP188170250.0%255.3
CS-44713358184146.34%2078.7
Grille55443444060.0%1308.2
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/7181953106612357.72%3189.2
Type 61922858825541.82%2428.6
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9280310057651.32%2725.1
T26E4 SuperPershing82029115425156.97%3328.2
Achilles610186712661.54%2151.1
Type 5982169125210660.38%3761.6
T-44-10082119115416563.64%3241.6
Chimera816559561163.64%1731.9
AMX 13 1051014167353145.16%1565.4
IS-3A Peregrine8218611016065.0%2718.4
P.4358446591442.86%2978.7
Panther712267893145.16%2166.0
AMX Chasseur de chars8118663181947.74%1565.6
SU-14-288927122748.15%753.3
Progetto M40 mod. 651035751075742.86%3909.7
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1031249394860.42%2904.1
Type 586157411691070.0%4332.8
M22 Locust31101892642.31%208.4
AMX 13 5778838831154.55%1863.1
Tortoise9312012851566.67%3696.3
Object 2639266011385468.52%2937.3
G.W. Tiger (P)89466815761.4%1053.9
null041401045666.67%0.0
56TP818999672254.55%2147.6
Stuart I-IV356148560.0%170.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved