| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 56178 | 13 | 13 | 38 | 38 |
| Avg Tier | 8.07 | 10.23 | 10.0 | 9.82 | 9.82 |
| Winrate | 50.97% | 30.77% | 30.77% | 44.74% | 44.74% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.14 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 1.45 | 1.45 |
| Damage dealt | 1363.84 | 1460 | 1460.0 | 1900.89 | 1900.89 |
| Defense points | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 610.9 | 623 | 623.0 | 747.0 | 747.0 |
| WN8 | 1531 | 833 | 1017 | 2289 (+1) | 2289 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2022 | 424 | 200 | 2814 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.19 |
| Winrate | 52.13% | 54.48% | 51.5% | 51.92% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.37 | 0.97 | 1.35 | 1.34 |
| Damage dealt | 2039 | 1217 | 692 | 1776.0 |
| Defense points | 2.16 | 2.97 | 2.25 | 2.21 |
| Avg Experience | 676 | 634 | 407 | 640.0 |
| Avg Shots | 5.97 | 5.69 | 7.76 | 6.05 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 396 | 777 | 1062 | 666 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.63 |
| Winrate | 43.43% | 53.93% | 63.94% | 52.85% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.02 | 0.88 | 1.15 | 1.09 |
| Damage dealt | 1562 | 1187 | 657 | 1867.0 |
| Defense points | 1.04 | 1.73 | 1.43 | 2.06 |
| Avg Experience | 523 | 580 | 499 | 686.0 |
| Avg Shots | 5.8 | 5.69 | 7.3 | 7.14 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1110 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 586.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2259 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1072.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2169 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1627.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 417 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 131.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=krolik123][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/krolik123.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 645 | 925 | 3 | 100.0% | 1203.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1590 | 938 | 74 | 62.16% | 2069.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 674 | 371 | 248 | 47.98% | 840.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1816 | 804 | 15 | 53.33% | 2353.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1178 | 983 | 3 | 100.0% | 2506.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1455 | 970 | 17 | 64.71% | 1870.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1357 | 717 | 134 | 50.75% | 1263.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 624 | 551 | 65 | 56.92% | 1345.5 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 231 | 257 | 2 | 50.0% | 688.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 733 | 459 | 271 | 46.13% | 710.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2140 | 645 | 677 | 51.4% | 1578.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 753 | 590 | 12 | 50.0% | 1362.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 623 | 317 | 165 | 45.45% | 687.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1491 | 890 | 78 | 52.56% | 2026.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 724 | 506 | 484 | 57.64% | 1501.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1346 | 1299 | 11 | 72.73% | 3639.4 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 341 | 375 | 117 | 52.99% | 1196.4 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1538 | 832 | 6 | 33.33% | 1854.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 889 | 632 | 6 | 50.0% | 961.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1439 | 667 | 52 | 42.31% | 872.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1801 | 666 | 163 | 53.37% | 1301.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 975 | 738 | 26 | 46.15% | 1736.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 321 | 377 | 229 | 49.78% | 499.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1403 | 809 | 103 | 50.49% | 1749.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1130 | 844 | 72 | 66.67% | 2223.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2421 | 890 | 19 | 52.63% | 1377.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2061 | 814 | 4 | 50.0% | 1715.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2456 | 888 | 21 | 47.62% | 1956.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2178 | 620 | 259 | 44.79% | 1728.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1380 | 542 | 3 | 33.33% | 1271.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1934 | 709 | 24 | 37.5% | 1069.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 0 | 188 | 3 | 66.67% | 250.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 558 | 618 | 32 | 65.63% | 1952.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 697 | 329 | 170 | 47.65% | 1004.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 97 | 305 | 5 | 40.0% | 123.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 444 | 406 | 3 | 33.33% | 876.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1258 | 670 | 36 | 50.0% | 1274.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 934 | 678 | 132 | 55.3% | 1830.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 687 | 502 | 8 | 37.5% | 1296.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 713 | 515 | 31 | 67.74% | 2124.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2723 | 976 | 147 | 63.95% | 2799.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 938 | 535 | 104 | 49.04% | 1183.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1504 | 549 | 182 | 48.35% | 1020.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 726 | 401 | 257 | 46.3% | 1317.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 770 | 609 | 32 | 59.38% | 1654.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1677 | 800 | 78 | 56.41% | 1584.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1538 | 762 | 891 | 53.87% | 1798.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2038 | 702 | 171 | 48.54% | 1595.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1521 | 479 | 399 | 43.11% | 1234.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1017 | 719 | 157 | 52.23% | 1381.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 762 | 746 | 248 | 54.84% | 1421.8 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 748 | 590 | 10 | 40.0% | 894.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1328 | 608 | 171 | 54.39% | 1610.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 102 | 251 | 46 | 52.17% | 154.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 922 | 660 | 63 | 63.49% | 1929.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2055 | 673 | 306 | 52.94% | 2258.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 125 | 130 | 41 | 36.59% | 129.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 993 | 703 | 10 | 40.0% | 709.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1353 | 907 | 16 | 50.0% | 1729.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1366 | 872 | 74 | 62.16% | 1840.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3024 | 1058 | 36 | 55.56% | 2048.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 709 | 436 | 28 | 42.86% | 817.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1594 | 802 | 11 | 36.36% | 2159.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2222 | 704 | 14 | 71.43% | 1908.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 867 | 592 | 122 | 48.36% | 887.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1050 | 683 | 51 | 43.14% | 1017.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1165 | 591 | 176 | 50.57% | 1635.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1523 | 560 | 457 | 38.95% | 1078.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 453 | 438 | 3 | 33.33% | 255.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 0 | 279 | 4 | 50.0% | 101.9 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1398 | 764 | 8 | 75.0% | 1028.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 345 | 561 | 5 | 80.0% | 2341.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 194 | 282 | 86 | 43.02% | 288.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1271 | 817 | 131 | 54.2% | 1988.6 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1637 | 1001 | 6 | 50.0% | 1916.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1907 | 615 | 106 | 42.45% | 1514.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 812 | 521 | 199 | 45.23% | 917.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1352 | 752 | 182 | 51.1% | 2101.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1321 | 863 | 41 | 60.98% | 1884.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1270 | 598 | 281 | 52.31% | 1026.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 174 | 303 | 60 | 55.0% | 449.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 750 | 468 | 68 | 54.41% | 965.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 51 | 229 | 19 | 68.42% | 261.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 234 | 364 | 1 | 100.0% | 1064.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1575 | 760 | 5 | 40.0% | 1712.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 773 | 624 | 2 | 50.0% | 548.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2745 | 1265 | 1 | 100.0% | 3603.7 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 172 | 359 | 9 | 33.33% | 676.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1599 | 687 | 187 | 50.27% | 1538.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1149 | 588 | 88 | 51.14% | 1767.6 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2045 | 843 | 3 | 33.33% | 2090.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 868 | 592 | 6 | 50.0% | 771.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1357 | 728 | 100 | 47.0% | 1564.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1403 | 742 | 23 | 47.83% | 1579.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 789 | 608 | 675 | 53.33% | 2495.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1306 | 795 | 12 | 50.0% | 1463.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2146 | 755 | 267 | 50.19% | 1834.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 444 | 398 | 51 | 47.06% | 1166.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 129 | 175 | 65 | 47.69% | 283.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 392 | 365 | 77 | 57.14% | 1092.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 497 | 333 | 5 | 20.0% | 618.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 608 | 553 | 9 | 55.56% | 621.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1209 | 711 | 47 | 42.55% | 1157.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 949 | 664 | 76 | 51.32% | 1312.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1610 | 626 | 9 | 44.44% | 1018.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1024 | 617 | 9 | 55.56% | 1606.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 960 | 667 | 7 | 57.14% | 997.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1326 | 820 | 16 | 56.25% | 1094.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 765 | 561 | 103 | 59.22% | 1112.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1661 | 579 | 11 | 45.45% | 1280.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 699 | 492 | 42 | 59.52% | 1582.9 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1010 | 557 | 2 | 50.0% | 515.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 508 | 429 | 30 | 50.0% | 1618.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 108 | 131 | 2 | 50.0% | 474.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 637 | 592 | 34 | 35.29% | 2001.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1668 | 973 | 25 | 60.0% | 2441.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2040 | 666 | 917 | 53.54% | 1745.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 1879 | 889 | 7 | 57.14% | 1686.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 374 | 292 | 43 | 58.14% | 521.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1545 | 846 | 10 | 60.0% | 1547.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 967 | 625 | 40 | 62.5% | 1317.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 326 | 417 | 2 | 100.0% | 896.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1202 | 738 | 42 | 50.0% | 1672.2 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1938 | 903 | 7 | 57.14% | 1424.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1464 | 643 | 226 | 47.79% | 1271.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1988 | 830 | 21 | 52.38% | 1311.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1740 | 761 | 145 | 53.1% | 2172.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 928 | 380 | 6 | 33.33% | 1379.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1522 | 548 | 294 | 55.44% | 1841.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1022 | 795 | 11 | 63.64% | 1923.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1073 | 504 | 133 | 57.14% | 1553.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2121 | 878 | 91 | 57.14% | 2350.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1826 | 571 | 6 | 33.33% | 1073.8 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 814 | 627 | 16 | 43.75% | 898.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 17 | 147 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1207 | 620 | 193 | 52.33% | 1537.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 954 | 496 | 280 | 48.21% | 887.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 298 | 344 | 10 | 40.0% | 574.8 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 344 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 1523.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1164 | 756 | 6 | 83.33% | 1223.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2550 | 773 | 29 | 41.38% | 1760.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 429 | 286 | 22 | 50.0% | 1122.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 751 | 679 | 37 | 43.24% | 624.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1146 | 819 | 8 | 75.0% | 1108.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2376 | 889 | 101 | 52.48% | 1753.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1261 | 627 | 10 | 40.0% | 1040.4 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 149 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 334.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 802 | 525 | 235 | 59.57% | 2381.9 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 790 | 897 | 2 | 100.0% | 2583.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 951 | 737 | 27 | 55.56% | 2330.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 31 | 198 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 846 | 573 | 152 | 41.45% | 640.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2748 | 873 | 90 | 58.89% | 2793.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 853 | 421 | 210 | 46.19% | 1012.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2247 | 931 | 142 | 55.63% | 2409.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 837 | 748 | 25 | 68.0% | 1034.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1314 | 761 | 125 | 44.8% | 1417.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2356 | 699 | 48 | 41.67% | 1752.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2252 | 767 | 49 | 59.18% | 2062.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 1 | 4 | 56 | 39.29% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1573 | 882 | 22 | 63.64% | 1355.3 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 936 | 386 | 1 | 0.0% | 875.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1901 | 906 | 35 | 48.57% | 1724.2 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 371 | 575 | 1 | 100.0% | 753.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 525 | 452 | 23 | 26.09% | 606.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 872 | 618 | 55 | 56.36% | 2316.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1899 | 660 | 578 | 52.94% | 1742.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 63 | 196 | 69 | 53.62% | 120.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2067 | 1042 | 16 | 68.75% | 2185.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1843 | 717 | 30 | 66.67% | 1496.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1228 | 927 | 26 | 61.54% | 1929.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 144 | 146 | 5 | 20.0% | 161.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1759 | 740 | 36 | 50.0% | 1404.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 80 | 96 | 19 | 31.58% | 10.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2874 | 854 | 191 | 50.79% | 2614.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 424 | 369 | 7 | 28.57% | 804.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 98 | 165 | 11 | 54.55% | 215.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1710 | 981 | 95 | 66.32% | 2105.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1334 | 566 | 285 | 46.32% | 1236.8 |
| IS | 7 | 618 | 377 | 530 | 46.04% | 699.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 962 | 479 | 1 | 0.0% | 456.5 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1956 | 911 | 15 | 53.33% | 1861.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1095 | 607 | 70 | 57.14% | 1613.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 861 | 665 | 77 | 58.44% | 2207.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 286 | 219 | 17 | 23.53% | 1216.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1615 | 730 | 277 | 46.21% | 1358.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 67 | 183 | 6 | 33.33% | 49.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1955 | 761 | 65 | 64.62% | 1840.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 55 | 138 | 7 | 42.86% | 34.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1217 | 804 | 19 | 63.16% | 1345.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 618 | 401 | 2 | 50.0% | 558.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 330 | 391 | 12 | 83.33% | 1085.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 312 | 494 | 3 | 66.67% | 1403.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 444 | 464 | 510 | 56.47% | 1332.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 91 | 168 | 21 | 52.38% | 221.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2771 | 1109 | 9 | 55.56% | 2799.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1800 | 1171 | 21 | 66.67% | 3011.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 859 | 586 | 134 | 58.21% | 1721.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 16 | 55 | 114 | 41.23% | 5.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 820 | 339 | 6 | 33.33% | 518.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 892 | 538 | 19 | 63.16% | 1709.3 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 593 | 559 | 11 | 63.64% | 1376.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1507 | 769 | 85 | 47.06% | 1584.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 673 | 665 | 29 | 62.07% | 1329.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1232 | 810 | 94 | 65.96% | 1724.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 584 | 438 | 6 | 16.67% | 830.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 869 | 552 | 195 | 56.41% | 2083.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2143 | 1006 | 5 | 100.0% | 2948.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 186 | 260 | 14 | 50.0% | 399.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1729 | 786 | 103 | 57.28% | 2299.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1007 | 605 | 26 | 46.15% | 972.3 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 682 | 624 | 1 | 100.0% | 1627.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 99 | 121 | 11 | 36.36% | 202.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1599 | 825 | 8 | 37.5% | 1507.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 601 | 535 | 23 | 52.17% | 932.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1430 | 628 | 211 | 42.65% | 1220.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 305 | 256 | 17 | 41.18% | 1014.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 275 | 326 | 26 | 57.69% | 710.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 231 | 276 | 8 | 50.0% | 861.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1404 | 460 | 408 | 50.25% | 1551.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1275 | 844 | 96 | 58.33% | 1897.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 361 | 568 | 22 | 50.0% | 514.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1129 | 544 | 524 | 49.05% | 1016.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1598 | 910 | 51 | 64.71% | 2094.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 135 | 225 | 3 | 33.33% | 235.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 305 | 375 | 1 | 100.0% | 1964.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 844 | 419 | 2 | 50.0% | 865.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 77 | 146 | 14 | 57.14% | 153.0 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1411 | 792 | 1129 | 55.0% | 1878.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 823 | 652 | 66 | 51.52% | 858.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 40 | 174 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 867 | 615 | 8 | 37.5% | 966.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1293 | 791 | 26 | 57.69% | 1741.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1191 | 782 | 11 | 36.36% | 1673.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 810 | 686 | 24 | 54.17% | 940.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 318 | 489 | 24 | 37.5% | 285.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2107 | 633 | 863 | 49.48% | 1629.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2086 | 561 | 19 | 42.11% | 1346.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1137 | 680 | 3 | 33.33% | 919.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 211 | 198 | 94 | 55.32% | 363.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1606 | 759 | 154 | 50.65% | 2293.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1083 | 775 | 161 | 57.14% | 1766.0 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 350 | 222 | 1 | 0.0% | 643.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 204 | 136 | 1 | 0.0% | 484.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 971 | 593 | 51 | 37.25% | 1976.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1147 | 499 | 20 | 50.0% | 1971.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1638 | 754 | 145 | 46.21% | 1559.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1365 | 732 | 15 | 60.0% | 1057.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1854 | 552 | 959 | 44.42% | 1300.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1870 | 703 | 257 | 52.92% | 1922.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 188 | 221 | 15 | 40.0% | 420.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 568 | 448 | 36 | 47.22% | 796.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 951 | 796 | 20 | 60.0% | 2002.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 46 | 127 | 123 | 41.46% | 12.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1651 | 805 | 20 | 45.0% | 1649.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1758 | 528 | 693 | 48.2% | 1683.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1271 | 679 | 20 | 55.0% | 1143.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1330 | 821 | 39 | 58.97% | 2259.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 65 | 355 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 825 | 885 | 3 | 100.0% | 1707.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1945 | 564 | 130 | 45.38% | 1602.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1642 | 981 | 25 | 60.0% | 2767.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 199 | 139 | 1 | 0.0% | 833.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1552 | 812 | 63 | 58.73% | 2172.3 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 908 | 627 | 427 | 52.46% | 1996.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1700 | 738 | 258 | 54.26% | 1898.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 386 | 502 | 82 | 51.22% | 2437.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 196 | 257 | 3 | 100.0% | 726.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 622 | 520 | 2 | 50.0% | 618.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1858 | 615 | 499 | 50.9% | 1661.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 288 | 287 | 18 | 50.0% | 590.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1962 | 679 | 209 | 54.55% | 2112.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 47 | 115 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 534 | 537 | 12 | 75.0% | 2214.2 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 898 | 627 | 256 | 56.64% | 1648.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 591 | 595 | 3 | 66.67% | 628.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 859 | 593 | 150 | 52.0% | 1638.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2583 | 575 | 3 | 33.33% | 1494.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 387 | 308 | 2 | 50.0% | 1106.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 201 | 236 | 7 | 57.14% | 1082.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1608 | 781 | 8 | 50.0% | 1599.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 447 | 358 | 30 | 46.67% | 591.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1335 | 736 | 130 | 46.92% | 1439.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2370 | 826 | 65 | 56.92% | 1899.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1548 | 798 | 50 | 52.0% | 1548.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1080 | 760 | 3 | 66.67% | 1707.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1983 | 1068 | 22 | 59.09% | 2446.2 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 995 | 631 | 5 | 40.0% | 629.7 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1195 | 742 | 189 | 55.56% | 1940.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 882 | 876 | 10 | 70.0% | 2033.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 956 | 547 | 44 | 52.27% | 1492.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1505 | 577 | 525 | 47.62% | 1661.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2190 | 581 | 1008 | 48.61% | 1684.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 733 | 466 | 1 | 100.0% | 1250.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2190 | 977 | 12 | 75.0% | 1350.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 132 | 213 | 1 | 100.0% | 673.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 346 | 408 | 6 | 33.33% | 1021.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 153 | 198 | 14 | 42.86% | 501.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2160 | 969 | 66 | 57.58% | 1549.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1907 | 727 | 17 | 47.06% | 1488.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 68 | 124 | 129 | 39.53% | 98.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1916 | 846 | 57 | 47.37% | 1900.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1049 | 568 | 156 | 53.21% | 1799.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1490 | 562 | 33 | 42.42% | 1167.2 |
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 293 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 768.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 629 | 418 | 6 | 16.67% | 451.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 315 | 662 | 1 | 100.0% | 1052.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1177 | 682 | 139 | 53.96% | 1268.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 152 | 253 | 4 | 50.0% | 296.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 99 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 49.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 50.0% | 82.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 242 | 225 | 71 | 49.3% | 471.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 385 | 512 | 2 | 50.0% | 961.5 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1839 | 1781 | 1 | 100.0% | 6060.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 59 | 98 | 3 | 66.67% | 269.2 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 995 | 909 | 1 | 100.0% | 3515.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2699 | 1035 | 59 | 54.24% | 1615.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 289 | 203 | 106 | 49.06% | 531.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 336 | 311 | 135 | 46.67% | 474.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 461 | 343 | 3 | 33.33% | 231.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 251 | 250 | 31 | 45.16% | 263.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 399 | 325 | 69 | 40.58% | 534.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2205 | 1218 | 5 | 80.0% | 2861.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 210 | 289 | 2 | 50.0% | 334.1 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 213 | 174 | 58 | 44.83% | 400.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1050 | 693 | 26 | 69.23% | 1666.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 979 | 602 | 8 | 25.0% | 1630.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 68 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 79.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1629 | 703 | 241 | 53.94% | 1569.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1098 | 826 | 10 | 60.0% | 1135.2 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 399 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 82.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 678 | 512 | 1 | 100.0% | 3622.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 75 | 129 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1264 | 535 | 372 | 50.81% | 1543.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1606 | 872 | 17 | 76.47% | 1774.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 532 | 551 | 27 | 48.15% | 1080.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 794 | 631 | 64 | 59.38% | 1498.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 903 | 668 | 319 | 54.86% | 2159.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2290 | 840 | 30 | 56.67% | 1910.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 883 | 688 | 50 | 56.0% | 1481.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1470 | 745 | 9 | 55.56% | 1202.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 767 | 746 | 32 | 62.5% | 2660.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1707 | 787 | 217 | 49.77% | 1597.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 463 | 452 | 4 | 50.0% | 236.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1462 | 754 | 45 | 64.44% | 2750.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1192 | 265 | 3 | 0.0% | 1073.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 70 | 141 | 1 | 100.0% | 333.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 409 | 453 | 2 | 50.0% | 697.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2069 | 562 | 1802 | 54.72% | 2045.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 520 | 458 | 2 | 50.0% | 742.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 252 | 295 | 6 | 16.67% | 405.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1603 | 949 | 11 | 54.55% | 2071.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1939 | 862 | 52 | 48.08% | 1849.5 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2028 | 920 | 9 | 55.56% | 1777.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 559 | 385 | 172 | 46.51% | 548.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 737 | 748 | 4 | 75.0% | 1480.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1491 | 753 | 12 | 41.67% | 1581.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 935 | 637 | 9 | 33.33% | 1558.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 620 | 645 | 165 | 44.85% | 1185.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1573 | 686 | 129 | 48.84% | 2022.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 659 | 527 | 612 | 53.76% | 1171.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 512 | 612 | 58 | 63.79% | 2011.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 1927 | 722 | 3 | 33.33% | 898.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1041 | 235 | 2 | 0.0% | 728.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1554 | 859 | 3 | 66.67% | 2951.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 199 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 699.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 159 | 130 | 1 | 0.0% | 448.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1873 | 601 | 485 | 51.34% | 1353.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 12 | 101 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1218 | 752 | 10 | 50.0% | 2179.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 652 | 618 | 124 | 53.23% | 1860.9 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 469 | 425 | 21 | 38.1% | 989.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 764 | 510 | 47 | 59.57% | 1392.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 170 | 260 | 65 | 60.0% | 565.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 804 | 628 | 123 | 58.54% | 1412.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1542 | 481 | 220 | 50.0% | 1507.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 1215 | 830 | 26 | 69.23% | 1959.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 31 | 68 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1357 | 771 | 69 | 47.83% | 1477.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1352 | 675 | 1933 | 52.35% | 1659.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1896 | 1041 | 224 | 58.93% | 2088.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 1060 | 601 | 290 | 54.14% | 2233.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 47 | 36.17% | 0.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 807 | 487 | 698 | 45.27% | 771.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2092 | 829 | 10 | 60.0% | 1553.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1649 | 553 | 343 | 51.02% | 1692.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 486 | 325 | 63 | 42.86% | 469.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1039 | 660 | 44 | 47.73% | 1060.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1614 | 878 | 47 | 57.45% | 1614.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1385 | 657 | 83 | 53.01% | 1619.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 1107 | 702 | 12 | 50.0% | 837.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1504 | 692 | 12 | 25.0% | 1461.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 602 | 556 | 23 | 52.17% | 1829.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 105 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 195.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1350 | 741 | 72 | 55.56% | 1721.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1734 | 643 | 1241 | 48.19% | 1477.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 303 | 240 | 126 | 38.89% | 277.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1552 | 773 | 36 | 52.78% | 1752.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 256 | 216 | 6 | 16.67% | 655.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2085 | 741 | 44 | 50.0% | 1602.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 439 | 387 | 11 | 36.36% | 1016.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1474 | 661 | 71 | 50.7% | 1188.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 450 | 451 | 127 | 51.97% | 771.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 358 | 309 | 177 | 47.46% | 624.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2238 | 658 | 305 | 50.82% | 1691.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 130 | 207 | 19 | 68.42% | 499.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1562 | 811 | 100 | 49.0% | 1912.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 180 | 252 | 2 | 50.0% | 917.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1602 | 567 | 20 | 35.0% | 1074.7 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 797 | 823 | 3 | 66.67% | 2508.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1825 | 642 | 25 | 40.0% | 1417.8 |
| Kame | 9 | 2665 | 919 | 4 | 50.0% | 2455.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1437 | 769 | 1267 | 55.8% | 1945.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1301 | 463 | 13 | 30.77% | 542.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 166 | 340 | 2 | 50.0% | 686.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1024 | 568 | 243 | 48.15% | 1051.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1624 | 565 | 393 | 53.44% | 1832.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1846 | 783 | 179 | 50.84% | 1674.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2078 | 708 | 42 | 33.33% | 1273.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 892 | 697 | 86 | 54.65% | 2004.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1719 | 1045 | 5 | 80.0% | 2123.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1741 | 649 | 145 | 50.34% | 1515.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2101 | 735 | 267 | 51.31% | 1455.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 1780 | 642 | 18 | 38.89% | 1121.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 288 | 379 | 9 | 77.78% | 1022.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2407 | 680 | 571 | 53.59% | 2153.5 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2907 | 979 | 2 | 50.0% | 2680.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 212 | 311 | 17 | 70.59% | 844.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 883 | 760 | 8 | 50.0% | 1771.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1376 | 839 | 17 | 64.71% | 1374.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 572 | 577 | 20 | 45.0% | 2186.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1185 | 530 | 313 | 45.05% | 1193.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 602 | 652 | 14 | 50.0% | 1866.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 239 | 438 | 2 | 100.0% | 363.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 505 | 303 | 2 | 0.0% | 574.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2217 | 855 | 21 | 57.14% | 1784.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 951 | 804 | 6 | 66.67% | 1250.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 501 | 409 | 30 | 43.33% | 1421.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1751 | 996 | 3 | 66.67% | 3139.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 527 | 456 | 66 | 56.06% | 2672.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1632 | 587 | 4 | 75.0% | 1842.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1518 | 877 | 56 | 62.5% | 1537.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1753 | 819 | 11 | 45.45% | 1367.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2053 | 924 | 121 | 56.2% | 2191.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1217 | 771 | 51 | 50.98% | 1262.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1260 | 751 | 5 | 40.0% | 1072.7 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1207 | 658 | 6 | 50.0% | 1119.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1444 | 822 | 352 | 50.57% | 1812.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 716 | 520 | 101 | 57.43% | 853.0 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1524 | 970 | 4 | 50.0% | 1641.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 431 | 313 | 285 | 48.42% | 601.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1594 | 839 | 178 | 52.25% | 2160.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 108 | 206 | 2 | 50.0% | 386.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1855 | 784 | 103 | 41.75% | 1271.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 78 | 137 | 6 | 66.67% | 348.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 372 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 990.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1386 | 571 | 470 | 42.55% | 899.2 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 891 | 712 | 71 | 54.93% | 2274.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 421 | 335 | 6 | 0.0% | 1094.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 1077 | 550 | 152 | 64.47% | 2367.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2189 | 768 | 34 | 55.88% | 1432.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 367 | 279 | 1 | 0.0% | 2022.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2521 | 916 | 22 | 54.55% | 1740.1 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 713 | 487 | 4 | 25.0% | 489.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2061 | 1036 | 20 | 65.0% | 1828.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1605 | 728 | 485 | 52.37% | 1821.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2215 | 672 | 78 | 41.03% | 1761.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 62 | 94 | 2 | 0.0% | 42.0 |
| STG | 8 | 1461 | 900 | 16 | 68.75% | 2214.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1253 | 740 | 27 | 48.15% | 1752.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 434 | 229 | 79 | 50.63% | 841.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 150 | 168 | 93 | 39.78% | 142.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 789 | 597 | 2 | 50.0% | 437.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 731 | 539 | 1757 | 46.73% | 818.0 |
| null | 0 | 2089 | 589 | 779 | 47.24% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 91 | 165 | 2 | 50.0% | 222.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 621 | 427 | 34 | 67.65% | 1850.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1128 | 520 | 245 | 47.76% | 1453.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1302 | 767 | 409 | 54.52% | 1745.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 836 | 592 | 836 | 48.44% | 1227.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1239 | 476 | 7 | 14.29% | 1856.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 914 | 881 | 10 | 70.0% | 1082.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 519 | 540 | 11 | 72.73% | 1406.8 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1032 | 1077 | 2 | 100.0% | 2257.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1266 | 986 | 7 | 71.43% | 2577.2 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 569 | 668 | 4 | 75.0% | 411.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1148 | 713 | 62 | 45.16% | 1351.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1344 | 698 | 32 | 50.0% | 1412.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1783 | 646 | 48 | 56.25% | 1486.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1884 | 717 | 22 | 45.45% | 1328.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 824 | 554 | 120 | 49.17% | 1764.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 630 | 562 | 23 | 43.48% | 858.4 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 134 | 202 | 216 | 45.83% | 361.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1783 | 688 | 207 | 51.69% | 1458.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2146 | 1013 | 11 | 45.45% | 1944.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1016 | 569 | 7 | 28.57% | 644.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1936 | 654 | 831 | 52.83% | 1884.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2246 | 848 | 167 | 50.3% | 2230.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 82 | 238 | 3 | 33.33% | 178.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 293 | 283 | 145 | 44.83% | 575.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1050 | 558 | 304 | 47.04% | 1223.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 717 | 474 | 34 | 55.88% | 952.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1658 | 607 | 109 | 55.96% | 1430.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1146 | 713 | 70 | 45.71% | 1387.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1653 | 867 | 53 | 66.04% | 1838.4 |