eu Player kebabek5133_


WN8
1351
Recent WN8
1959
(252 Battles)
Winrate
51.3%
Recent WR
53.17%
(252 Battles)
Battles
1852
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 1852 0 0 14 252
Avg Tier 7.14 0.0 0.0 7.14 7.41
Winrate 51.3% 0.0% 0.0% 71.43% 53.17%
Tanks spotted 1.28 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.25
Damage dealt 927.5 0 0.0 1585.14 1315.38
Defense points 0.36 0 0.0 0.0 0.48
Avg Experience 684.63 0 0.0 1043.0 864.0
WN8 1351 0 0 2210 (+8) 1959 (+93)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 680769148)
Loaded in 0.22s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 23:11:50 - 24.10.2026 1:01:48)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/kebabek5133_.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=kebabek5133_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/kebabek5133_.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 1285 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
28% (101 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1655
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1293
(1519 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1233
(244 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1263
(376 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1437
(523 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1204
(272 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1053
(104 Battles)

Tanks (79)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
M48A5 Patton1018276245529.09%1186.9
ST vz. 394476361742.86%1561.6
Caernarvon85816681369.23%618.6
M8A14212218955.56%455.1
LT vz. 3831559720.0%335.4
T69811847076342.86%1408.8
Object 257912487471442.86%1050.9
Ares 75812318285250.0%1687.6
GSR 3301 Setter73986698750.57%772.3
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4107310043100.0%4256.9
Renault UE 573202317366.67%688.8
Object 703 Version II819607311154.55%2606.8
Pz.Kpfw. II25463671100.0%2891.3
Grille55273532548.0%1040.2
GSOR the TANK99798444100.0%829.2
Hummel67394793441.18%941.7
Panzerwagen 3932874142035.0%1355.2
Conqueror911766752948.28%907.4
Tiger II813038333756.76%1462.8
LHMTV856773410451.92%996.6
Vickers Medium Mk. I12022001100.0%1104.7
Großtraktor - Krupp34576081100.0%1933.9
Object 430916899191060.0%1550.1
VK 36.01 (H)69807981566.67%1987.5
Type 1 Chi-He46374602373.91%2689.2
SU-122-44710057282356.52%1281.5
T-34-8568767003551.43%1865.3
TS-5872723140.0%401.8
T-602282261366.67%1523.8
T6 Medium43162661233.33%578.4
Ares 85914869826567.69%1607.5
M3 Stuart3286342450.0%1008.8
T2079877076651.52%1525.4
AEC Armoured Car563830620.0%1168.9
Type 3 Chi-Nu5580468633.33%1499.8
Chi-To SP77584453036.67%631.9
T-43714509923464.71%2756.0
Black Prince79797603253.13%1408.3
Tiger I7187412061675.0%3357.4
CS-52 LIS8333861100.0%261.0
Type 95 Ji-Ro66754702254.55%1084.9
Valentine3162513171100.0%12587.6
Manticore107647672245.45%748.9
M10 RBFM58437076350.79%1724.5
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286300333333.33%447.6
Object 252U812267968458.33%1267.8
Pz.Kpfw. T 2554125952955.17%1037.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E34613752100.0%1793.0
Škoda T 245409416771.43%1162.6
Churchill Crocodile6600675250.0%751.1
Cruiser Mk. II2575378450.0%2598.8
Cruiser Mk. I16527272100.0%5551.2
GSOR 3301 AVR FS969576612544.8%987.9
StuG III Ausf. B44884041266.67%1385.5
T54E1916229022360.87%1629.4
T3 HMC23423901100.0%1767.7
Covenanter55207596100.0%2472.2
Ares 901014187422748.15%1028.2
AT-124994701100.0%2283.6
T-44815898987346.58%2332.0
Type 3 Ho-Ni III54343441758.82%843.7
Patton the Tank91187555250.0%1101.9
Crusader65446572751.85%1838.8
VK 30.01 (H)56455332850.0%1706.4
Churchill I59617391450.0%2240.6
KV-1S65134364645.65%726.4
Type 95 Ha-Go240615930.0%1634.1
Chi-Go7284377425.0%47.5
Matilda411241013683.33%4990.4
Churchill VII67506872445.83%1280.3
Mitsu 108565732110.0%1189.2
Type 97 Chi-Ha35353291080.0%2182.1
M24E2 Super Chaffee6412463666.67%1193.3
T-703715730.0%0.0
Cruiser Mk. III333024310.0%1491.1
Tiger 13165965333056.67%876.4
IS77766035450.0%944.2
IS-3811637428153.09%1262.6
G.W. Panther76454843033.33%505.7

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved