| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41734 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Avg Tier | 8.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1408.85 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2135.5 |
| Defense points | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 657.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 421.0 |
| WN8 | 1592 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (-4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=karud2000][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/karud2000.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2499 | 903 | 23 | 56.52% | 2141.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1480 | 884 | 33 | 48.48% | 1598.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1102 | 667 | 49 | 53.06% | 1170.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 995 | 700 | 39 | 71.79% | 2197.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1289 | 604 | 694 | 53.03% | 1568.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1822 | 1011 | 583 | 58.32% | 2166.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 69 | 283 | 232 | 51.72% | 116.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 564 | 727 | 32 | 65.63% | 1440.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1515 | 849 | 567 | 52.03% | 1684.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 602 | 520 | 37 | 48.65% | 1096.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 112 | 200 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 37 | 100 | 70 | 37.14% | 0.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1804 | 897 | 77 | 57.14% | 1764.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1258 | 654 | 214 | 54.67% | 1426.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 357 | 419 | 382 | 46.86% | 422.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1456 | 754 | 66 | 45.45% | 1704.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1797 | 838 | 95 | 51.58% | 1699.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1056 | 610 | 4 | 50.0% | 580.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 912 | 561 | 820 | 46.59% | 900.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 817 | 592 | 113 | 50.44% | 1305.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 983 | 776 | 24 | 62.5% | 2321.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 882 | 730 | 58 | 58.62% | 1679.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1358 | 576 | 485 | 51.34% | 1344.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1264 | 795 | 140 | 59.29% | 2097.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1018 | 858 | 50 | 52.0% | 1301.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1624 | 817 | 53 | 41.51% | 1636.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1295 | 823 | 32 | 53.13% | 2108.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1657 | 953 | 45 | 64.44% | 1810.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1219 | 744 | 323 | 53.87% | 1465.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 886 | 561 | 9 | 33.33% | 727.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1407 | 858 | 10 | 70.0% | 1604.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2488 | 786 | 4 | 50.0% | 1408.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 45 | 134 | 98 | 48.98% | 75.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2075 | 752 | 404 | 50.0% | 1736.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1848 | 715 | 1806 | 50.44% | 1544.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 312 | 357 | 103 | 55.34% | 753.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 41 | 93 | 6 | 33.33% | 2.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1029 | 718 | 89 | 53.93% | 1548.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 116 | 148 | 10 | 40.0% | 279.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 837 | 682 | 76 | 64.47% | 1858.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1463 | 847 | 66 | 60.61% | 1802.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2265 | 723 | 570 | 50.0% | 1767.3 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2194 | 873 | 43 | 58.14% | 1427.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 639 | 577 | 144 | 45.83% | 868.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2195 | 850 | 34 | 58.82% | 2039.9 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1330 | 841 | 68 | 55.88% | 1712.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 228 | 396 | 1 | 100.0% | 989.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2201 | 828 | 94 | 55.32% | 2166.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 745 | 570 | 726 | 48.48% | 1598.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1038 | 791 | 34 | 55.88% | 2120.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1572 | 704 | 376 | 50.27% | 1769.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 280 | 339 | 139 | 43.17% | 362.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2089 | 683 | 83 | 46.99% | 1447.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1547 | 950 | 2 | 50.0% | 1467.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 995 | 779 | 91 | 52.75% | 1497.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1136 | 811 | 48 | 62.5% | 1506.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1702 | 837 | 190 | 52.11% | 2236.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 179 | 333 | 35 | 48.57% | 409.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 129 | 153 | 36 | 41.67% | 540.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 124 | 108 | 2 | 0.0% | 194.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2083 | 825 | 110 | 49.09% | 1381.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1401 | 831 | 72 | 54.17% | 1642.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 235 | 343 | 725 | 49.24% | 703.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1985 | 645 | 323 | 52.32% | 1604.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1655 | 789 | 173 | 53.76% | 2237.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2392 | 1188 | 1 | 100.0% | 2037.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 546 | 786 | 13 | 69.23% | 996.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 854 | 612 | 213 | 49.3% | 940.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 80 | 194 | 11 | 63.64% | 374.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 62 | 82 | 6 | 16.67% | 97.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 414 | 386 | 67 | 41.79% | 488.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1653 | 892 | 207 | 59.42% | 2269.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1839 | 783 | 845 | 50.18% | 2392.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2133 | 792 | 97 | 55.67% | 1631.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 755 | 534 | 206 | 49.51% | 983.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2345 | 852 | 265 | 52.83% | 2471.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 155 | 199 | 11 | 45.45% | 614.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 952 | 643 | 32 | 53.13% | 1031.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1072 | 841 | 13 | 61.54% | 996.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1755 | 858 | 50 | 42.0% | 1516.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 104 | 260 | 2 | 50.0% | 332.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 375 | 414 | 31 | 45.16% | 878.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2115 | 868 | 309 | 58.25% | 2011.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 694 | 624 | 40 | 57.5% | 1471.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 594 | 516 | 402 | 45.27% | 596.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1621 | 966 | 26 | 57.69% | 1723.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1308 | 791 | 60 | 56.67% | 1450.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 699 | 530 | 113 | 49.56% | 1217.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1927 | 704 | 1531 | 48.66% | 1719.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 61 | 232 | 84 | 52.38% | 110.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2293 | 832 | 115 | 53.04% | 1734.7 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 92 | 135 | 21 | 19.05% | 150.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 457 | 514 | 36 | 55.56% | 1440.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 867 | 705 | 60 | 50.0% | 1075.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2338 | 636 | 1 | 0.0% | 2767.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 66 | 127 | 130 | 45.38% | 122.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 217 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 349.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 176 | 210 | 45 | 48.89% | 420.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1758 | 673 | 44 | 40.91% | 1150.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1155 | 762 | 67 | 52.24% | 1702.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 98 | 148 | 80 | 40.0% | 187.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1607 | 829 | 179 | 55.31% | 1773.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 129 | 165 | 23 | 47.83% | 273.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 62 | 103 | 21 | 57.14% | 138.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 847 | 704 | 229 | 53.28% | 1123.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 73 | 182 | 15 | 66.67% | 264.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 26 | 95 | 16 | 50.0% | 123.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1864 | 689 | 572 | 52.1% | 1906.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1744 | 834 | 111 | 57.66% | 1826.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 429 | 397 | 39 | 46.15% | 982.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1785 | 741 | 47 | 48.94% | 1210.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 98 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 464.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1357 | 639 | 304 | 53.95% | 1788.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2193 | 643 | 1164 | 50.95% | 1706.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2158 | 704 | 1587 | 50.98% | 1862.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 347 | 475 | 64 | 56.25% | 1267.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 54 | 149 | 96 | 46.88% | 67.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1636 | 715 | 879 | 53.36% | 1889.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1322 | 791 | 33 | 39.39% | 1214.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1786 | 846 | 29 | 48.28% | 1567.0 |
| IS | 7 | 590 | 513 | 603 | 47.43% | 646.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 925 | 638 | 36 | 55.56% | 1270.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2095 | 621 | 338 | 49.7% | 1660.9 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 277 | 324 | 42 | 61.9% | 946.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 416 | 304 | 68 | 50.0% | 1127.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 93 | 129 | 2 | 0.0% | 91.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 224 | 432 | 69 | 47.83% | 467.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 58 | 3 | 66.67% | 227.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 109 | 256 | 156 | 51.92% | 127.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1764 | 803 | 166 | 51.81% | 1730.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2282 | 959 | 238 | 60.5% | 1987.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2533 | 841 | 311 | 50.16% | 2095.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1946 | 898 | 135 | 52.59% | 1759.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 936 | 563 | 515 | 48.93% | 979.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2694 | 930 | 81 | 44.44% | 1545.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 445 | 403 | 214 | 52.8% | 991.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1926 | 773 | 291 | 55.67% | 1648.4 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 256 | 253 | 96 | 44.79% | 719.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 660 | 639 | 417 | 57.79% | 1424.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 411 | 556 | 135 | 49.63% | 1061.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 607 | 582 | 77 | 54.55% | 1331.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1331 | 903 | 28 | 64.29% | 2055.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1339 | 720 | 1457 | 49.42% | 1723.8 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 332 | 371 | 3 | 33.33% | 918.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1070 | 699 | 72 | 55.56% | 2069.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 516 | 297 | 2 | 50.0% | 524.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1382 | 823 | 139 | 52.52% | 1927.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 377 | 384 | 376 | 46.28% | 449.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1665 | 657 | 6 | 33.33% | 1120.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1457 | 787 | 156 | 50.0% | 1600.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1309 | 732 | 1638 | 52.38% | 2349.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1410 | 835 | 80 | 61.25% | 2022.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2136 | 886 | 420 | 55.71% | 2178.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1083 | 614 | 459 | 48.15% | 854.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 74 | 139 | 57 | 47.37% | 112.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 176 | 288 | 5 | 40.0% | 523.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 83 | 118 | 85 | 49.41% | 245.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1779 | 715 | 337 | 55.19% | 1737.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 130 | 253 | 66 | 37.88% | 168.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1984 | 783 | 78 | 47.44% | 1532.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1317 | 760 | 239 | 52.72% | 1528.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 301 | 231 | 17 | 47.06% | 1105.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 139 | 212 | 36 | 52.78% | 248.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1579 | 904 | 98 | 54.08% | 1801.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 977 | 580 | 307 | 52.44% | 1999.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1203 | 724 | 110 | 48.18% | 1409.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 185 | 183 | 3 | 0.0% | 845.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 5 | 68 | 6 | 50.0% | 85.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 821 | 754 | 78 | 51.28% | 1926.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 178 | 316 | 4 | 75.0% | 900.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 709 | 527 | 59 | 55.93% | 1211.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 97 | 272 | 15 | 73.33% | 459.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1861 | 1061 | 271 | 58.3% | 2213.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1085 | 687 | 62 | 51.61% | 1924.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1139 | 687 | 4 | 25.0% | 1279.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 27 | 88 | 10 | 50.0% | 78.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1446 | 803 | 524 | 50.76% | 1484.8 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2340 | 846 | 180 | 47.78% | 1921.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 80 | 228 | 3 | 100.0% | 398.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 210 | 583 | 1 | 100.0% | 1343.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 255 | 282 | 41 | 58.54% | 471.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2000 | 872 | 66 | 51.52% | 1782.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1070 | 608 | 472 | 50.0% | 912.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 740 | 589 | 80 | 50.0% | 1329.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 475 | 675 | 1 | 100.0% | 516.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1303 | 718 | 92 | 46.74% | 1387.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 29 | 107 | 37 | 54.05% | 110.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1085 | 647 | 45 | 51.11% | 1367.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 593 | 385 | 85 | 52.94% | 1290.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 96 | 266 | 10 | 70.0% | 504.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 446 | 344 | 18 | 55.56% | 837.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1197 | 714 | 62 | 40.32% | 1696.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 677 | 497 | 57 | 50.88% | 1033.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 929 | 665 | 71 | 47.89% | 1632.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 17 | 90 | 17 | 52.94% | 107.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 293 | 375 | 58 | 36.21% | 565.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1196 | 788 | 75 | 40.0% | 1332.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1035 | 818 | 40 | 60.0% | 1520.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1436 | 800 | 170 | 53.53% | 1993.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1768 | 767 | 17 | 41.18% | 1718.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1371 | 838 | 105 | 53.33% | 1679.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2587 | 939 | 48 | 60.42% | 2149.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 713 | 726 | 230 | 52.17% | 1519.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1265 | 585 | 238 | 44.96% | 1412.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1192 | 724 | 59 | 45.76% | 1256.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1542 | 936 | 27 | 70.37% | 1385.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 814 | 559 | 12 | 33.33% | 700.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1610 | 848 | 11 | 63.64% | 2079.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1628 | 866 | 146 | 54.11% | 1723.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1117 | 684 | 103 | 49.51% | 1518.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2340 | 641 | 1914 | 53.71% | 1985.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1517 | 655 | 352 | 59.38% | 1988.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1673 | 574 | 205 | 47.8% | 1365.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1937 | 793 | 84 | 54.76% | 1783.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1460 | 1167 | 1 | 100.0% | 1715.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 226 | 274 | 173 | 46.24% | 308.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1913 | 624 | 429 | 47.79% | 1370.0 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2273 | 837 | 76 | 50.0% | 1289.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 269 | 273 | 379 | 48.28% | 633.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 690 | 506 | 4 | 50.0% | 967.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 182 | 269 | 46 | 60.87% | 417.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1388 | 638 | 222 | 51.8% | 1204.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 594 | 624 | 132 | 43.18% | 905.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1244 | 799 | 93 | 53.76% | 1749.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 17 | 86 | 46 | 34.78% | 0.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 794 | 535 | 714 | 49.16% | 1088.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 486 | 373 | 60 | 45.0% | 575.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 853 | 648 | 38 | 42.11% | 1397.5 |