eu Player jakethesnake999

[ENZYM] ENZYM Gaming Community (History)


WN8
2710
Recent WN8
0
(4 Battles)
Winrate
56.24%
Recent WR
25.0%
(4 Battles)
Battles
18947








×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 18947 0 0 1 4
Avg Tier 8.28 0.0 0.0 9.0 9.0
Winrate 56.24% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 25.0%
Tanks spotted 1.57 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5
Damage dealt 1891.81 0 0.0 381.0 1496.75
Defense points 1.37 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 899.02 0 0.0 -367.0 192.0
WN8 2710 0 0 0 (+1) 0 (+2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 37 10 12 65
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.86
Winrate 72.97% 50.0% 83.33% 70.77%
Tanks spotted 1.46 0.2 0.75 1.08
Damage dealt 1930 1270 783 1528.0
Defense points 2.97 0.0 3.33 2.97
Avg Experience 942 702 797 878.0
Avg Shots 10.35 8.9 13.33 10.43
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 7 10 13 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.6
Winrate 71.43% 90.0% 92.31% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 1.43 1.0 0.92 0.0
Damage dealt 1961 1799 815 0.0
Defense points 6.43 0.0 1.0 0.0
Avg Experience 1020 1200 879 0.0
Avg Shots 8.57 13.2 10.69 0.0
(WG Player ID: 511631324)
Loaded in 0.49s

Session stats


Toggle (13.4.2024 19:44:10 - 13.4.2024 19:44:10)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/jakethesnake999.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=jakethesnake999][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/jakethesnake999.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
65% (360 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1355
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2701
(18452 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2614
(1731 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2684
(2918 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2496
(4778 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2453
(4589 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
3225
(4436 Battles)

Tanks (134)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Caernarvon813068423652.78%1609.5
P.43 ter712648298748.28%2210.6
Ikv 65 Alt II68896404261.9%1812.7
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t871171525648.05%1262.0
Charioteer8159682912655.56%1941.7
FCM 50 t8161585538249.48%2459.5
StuG IV51013864683.33%3015.9
O-I611888761668.75%2608.2
UDES 038128770713252.27%1494.5
P.43 bis610567102245.45%2372.7
AMX M4 mle. 541027249347459.46%2141.1
59-Patton810506591936.84%1215.2
AMX 13 F3 AM68676679652.08%1195.5
T3281993109146265.15%3310.4
AMX AC mle. 46711006914755.32%1802.1
T1 Cunningham12014613961.54%1553.9
Indien-Panzer81939107116065.0%3520.1
Prototipo Standard B919989014560.0%2057.4
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r)5192618121100.0%5153.4
AMX 12 t67477772250.0%2660.7
Strv m/4255644741952.63%1486.0
AMX 50 1008197792329556.27%2976.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102988980216358.95%3683.1
M-II-Y713158564247.62%1739.5
Pawlack Tank68936453345.45%1555.2
M1279017445860.34%1070.2
Löwe812479832365.22%1580.7
AMBT8176391979354.1%2122.1
T-437148110657870.51%3903.4
M41 Walker Bulldog81489108436361.98%3823.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9213791816258.64%2749.8
Lago M38334740810.0%584.2
Leo76255785550.91%806.6
Super Hellcat7117680424055.42%2038.5
K-91-PT9194885220650.0%1931.5
S35 CA58567242176.19%2266.4
Emil I8105770912544.8%1094.2
M44665153912450.81%981.6
AMX M4 mle. 51918728908557.65%1598.4
M41 HMC55024854259.52%819.4
Panhard AMD 178B664063113454.48%2251.7
Centurion Mk. I815429185251.92%2452.0
Strv 7466284903941.03%947.5
AE Phase I9210489212747.24%2121.8
Emil II9184084921949.32%1670.6
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28605910.0%0.0
Škoda T 2567616535851.72%1477.7
Tiger I7178310596762.69%3148.5
Strv 103-0913786786250.0%1104.2
FV4005 Stage II1016916284755.32%1242.6
T3768597801850.0%3095.5
Object 14010266292299453.12%2982.3
Škoda T 2455476263855.26%1882.2
VK 30.02 (M)611568743951.28%3317.0
Black Prince711558264546.67%1817.0
E 10010278087046853.21%2725.8
VK 30.02 (D)7168710469052.22%3695.1
T-4481863100111359.29%3355.1
Patton the Tank91595500250.0%1223.3
LT-432895780618154.14%1811.1
Konštrukta T-34/10076656005448.15%890.8
Strv m/40L3290288933.33%822.8
FV4004 Conway918227683652.78%1715.5
M24 Chaffee54796882245.45%1894.8
Škoda T 509190682336249.17%1838.0
T28 Prototype816108179151.65%1896.8
SU-100Y610717401100.0%1876.2
Strv m/3824194152100.0%2350.3
Object 283917758921450.0%2003.7
T309238790735555.49%2370.6
TNH T Vz. 519214397518560.0%2327.0
Char Futur 49203188715056.67%1851.4
STG Guard816378546654.55%2351.4
Panther II816668955543.64%2747.7
Tiger II82014106514065.71%2996.5
TVP VTU Koncept88296569050.0%997.3
E 509208393710353.4%2486.1
Ikv 10355234321844.44%1416.0
T-34-85610938616765.67%3136.4
P.44 Pantera8162984318648.92%2173.4
T1 Heavy Tank57335592339.13%1351.7
Vz. 44-1714969245158.82%2450.5
ARL V3968396582864.29%1950.5
FCM 36 Pak 4033916292100.0%1262.0
T28 Concept76608631100.0%819.9
AMX 50 B10294588150852.56%3085.2
T297178299838455.73%3063.6
M1039231299017958.66%2824.5
E 7592489105914264.08%3259.6
AMX ELC bis53793221435.71%1111.1
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo69897326857.35%2530.8
AMX 13 75710089061457.14%2402.7
WZ-1317110893442857.48%2854.8
Cromwell677771110064.0%1746.8
KV-1SA5742849475.0%1680.6
Ikv 90 Typ B79175483339.39%1158.2
Kunze Panzer91790705633.33%1246.7
AMX 50 1209246795051559.22%3142.9
M6A2E1813158368549.41%1535.7
T-5492426102916858.33%3411.2
M-III-Y8125982214951.68%1563.8
Kranvagn1018957678344.58%1323.6
T-50-269018310.0%0.0
CS-4479927546956.52%1595.7
VK 30.01 (D)6136410253557.14%3879.8
Achilles69708002462.5%2501.7
M4A1 Sherman56575566850.0%2143.2
SMV CC-56710158454868.75%1626.5
AMX 13 909134692525651.56%2653.1
Comet71412102323066.09%3169.5
T-3459457562572.0%3960.6
T20716169929060.0%3426.6
M24E2 Super Chaffee625623710.0%342.1
M26 Pershing81934109933064.85%3645.0
Panther71430100219064.21%3250.8
AMX M4 mle. 45715218577653.95%2912.3
Leopard Prototyp A9188979229650.34%1823.0
Progetto M40 mod. 651024448479949.49%2088.9
Lago44844331145.45%1515.7
Semovente M43 Bassotto69746951752.94%1850.9
M18 Hellcat61435101940771.5%3969.4
AMX 65 t815568426852.94%1955.5
T67581873512462.1%2782.2
T25/27146692314361.54%2825.8
B.U.G.I.611477312958.62%2233.3
Char Mle. 759134978320949.28%1897.5
Challenger713049044555.56%2358.1
Cobra920628363253.13%1845.2
Crusader68017782157.14%3218.6
M46 Patton9237097767356.02%3088.7
59-1666808213458.82%2411.2
Type 64691980925458.27%2872.6
Chi-Ni2353625683.33%2419.6
E 257143093525359.68%2918.8

Clan history



Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved