WN8
2154
Recent WN8
3105
(701 Battles)
Winrate
54.7%
Recent WR
60.91%
(701 Battles)
Battles
18626
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 18626 15 46 311 701
Avg Tier 7.81 9.6 9.78 9.71 9.76
Winrate 54.7% 80.0% 76.09% 62.7% 60.91%
Tanks spotted 1.44 1.4 1.41 1.5 1.59
Damage dealt 1648.62 3279 3058.52 2973.66 2931.62
Defense points 0.49 0 0.76 0.14 0.13
Avg Experience 739.58 1317 1221.0 1121.0 1120.0
WN8 2154 3582 (+1) 3307 (+3) 3095 (+19) 3105 (+44)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 1 0 1 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.0
Winrate 100.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1345 0 503 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 1094 0 103 0.0
Avg Shots 7.0 0.0 6.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 502098017)
Loaded in 0.4s

Session stats


Toggle (26.10.2026 13:26:36 - 28.10.2026 10:57:39)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
1211026061250.0%2492.0
Versuchspanzer 579321711100.0%3046.0
Object 27710141611100.0%944.0
Vz. 63P11610611100.0%5334.0
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV924432450.0%2724.0
KR-111324211100.0%2547.0
Charioteer Nomad8480611100.0%7221.0
FV225 Collector9522322100.0%7072.0
Progetto M40 mod. 6510371111100.0%3499.0
WZ-21911125811100.0%1115.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/jackhw.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=jackhw][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/jackhw.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 4836 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
56% (254 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2629
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2201
(15777 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1382
(1958 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1577
(1698 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2002
(4191 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2458
(3647 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2615
(3100 Battles)

Tanks (301)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
T25 AT711786554047.5%1696.0
Renault UE 573342299250.0%1182.0
Sexton I32522281963.16%833.3
53TP Markowskiego8185510053354.55%2524.4
P.43 ter710137142646.15%1600.5
T26E5 Patriot8142685129354.95%2074.5
Object 2579272510772650.0%3489.9
Centurion Mk. 7/1918748038949.44%2076.6
AS-XX 40 t1128949949459.57%2599.5
SU-85B41702194839.58%171.9
FCM 50 t8116062732850.0%1408.9
T54E1917526642142.86%1496.9
BT-74831123638.89%9.7
Jagdtiger924579676053.33%2466.7
PTZ-7811434612067261.11%3472.5
Type 7110343711947564.0%3322.6
MS-114470616.67%0.0
BZ-58713208656145.9%2072.8
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3832291963.16%234.6
M36 Jackson661033310147.52%991.0
M40/M43812757771957.89%1441.5
VK 36.01 (H)658634619947.74%959.9
SU-101816168116653.03%2059.6
LT vz. 383137178955.56%467.8
TNH T Vz. 519289012232466.67%3441.3
P.43 bis69826712347.83%1824.2
1211026609943860.53%2587.1
IS-3818279995058.0%2571.0
M5A1 Stuart426830516654.82%931.1
AMX 13 F3 AM66303249348.39%870.3
T-34-1712756564447.73%2059.3
T32815018555352.83%1965.6
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro21432841100.0%662.5
M3 Stuart3107209560.0%349.5
Jagdpanther796742912447.58%1218.9
Ferdinand8876351933.33%568.5
WZ-113G FT10357711388367.47%3415.9
GSOR 1010 FB816428108349.4%2257.4
Type 3 Chi-Nu56444353956.41%2480.4
T803113902116512654.76%3594.0
S-517659372742.86%573.3
STK-211404611689756.7%3398.0
SU-100M178894918752.87%1290.0
KV-58116861051850.58%1367.2
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2566144010.0%1159.2
Object 7529234798311254.46%2272.6
FV229 Contender9271712074765.96%3234.7
Type 5 Ke-Ho42892833161.29%970.2
59-1664103627842.31%1000.7
XM66F81904100212561.6%2621.6
FV226 Contradictious8211411307266.67%2772.5
Strv m/4258104961770.59%3005.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H534627014456.94%897.0
SPHT9328913319770.1%3389.9
Coccodrillo1026779415457.41%2195.4
IS-710308810276854.41%2946.6
Gonsalo8218411807364.38%3262.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10270498512161.16%2609.7
T959304612385865.52%3135.6
Centurion Mk. I815158784548.89%2271.5
Pawlack Tank6196012883100.0%3822.0
M12777339010747.66%892.1
Pz.Sfl. IVc54302834753.19%942.2
Ashigaru10324897315053.33%2886.8
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9267711883464.71%3407.3
Jagdpanzer IV656332111149.55%1007.6
Hotchkiss H3521061241250.0%320.7
T-4379334999656.25%1720.0
Škoda T 2569827473751.35%2111.1
M3742191793548.57%591.8
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31431403036.67%274.6
Spähpanzer SP I C79607464148.78%2270.4
Spähpanzer Ru 251911118527458.11%1892.5
E 50 Ausf. M10303611424870.83%3002.5
M2 Light2871591936.84%97.5
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)3925114011673.28%3600.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP917777055957.63%2163.9
TVP T 50/5110288110525567.27%2946.4
Cruiser Mk. II2324302560.0%1991.9
ST-I9349813102466.67%4596.8
BZ-79114451128419564.1%3800.6
Jagdpanzer E 90923358933444.12%1972.3
VK 16.02 Leopard53723104438.64%1018.7
S35 CA55663142740.74%1132.4
M4466973349052.22%1163.7
Conqueror923149017661.84%2635.6
BZ-68920449428356.63%2061.1
T56 GMC31811481741.18%434.4
WZ-132875551319846.97%1271.8
M5 Stuart42833501844.44%681.4
Panther II815068483748.65%2448.2
M2 Medium Tank31652181758.82%581.1
Pz.Kpfw. VII10346411434761.7%3407.7
Super Conqueror10313012113174.19%3408.1
T110E510346011708264.63%3344.8
Tiger II8118952616848.81%1329.4
Type T-3454443228745.98%1207.7
Versuchspanzer 57931261399977.78%3400.0
IS-410357211404456.82%3132.9
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8222111902065.0%3641.6
AMX M4 mle. 519232511192972.41%2756.3
LHMTV8130810941369.23%3434.6
Vickers Medium Mk. I122918610.0%1458.8
Object 2771025809993661.11%2614.1
Object 4309191975316253.09%1960.9
M4154382647054.29%697.8
UDES 15/1610346911928571.76%3558.3
Chieftain/T95814029751662.5%2200.6
Vz. 55103292107215061.33%2972.9
60TP Lewandowskiego1030849616050.0%2306.0
T-44-1008236112771770.59%3677.2
SU-152791241916549.09%1260.6
Centurion Action X10299810771566.67%2753.2
DZT-15992410108319863.13%2844.5
SU-100I5143611641978.95%4126.1
Stridsyxa819149131154.55%1901.7
Tetrarch21081152030.0%285.4
Type 5867995295341.51%1568.1
Marder 38T44803401250.0%1340.0
Durendal10285510085267.31%2427.8
SDT-58 Vlkodav92777105111652.59%3088.7
WZ-132A9125074410358.25%2043.0
Tiger I710774709646.88%1456.4
Object 432U113404108417355.49%3265.3
Chrysler MTC 2TC8225011462867.86%2749.9
Progetto CC55 mod. 548190210423565.71%2593.5
SU-100688644018455.43%1817.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41102175644.64%145.6
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger821719614463.64%2542.2
Vz. 63P11353510794254.76%2647.0
IS-2-II8249511993250.0%3699.3
Type 91 Heavy31152112100.0%392.5
VK 30.02 (M)69857842352.17%1910.6
BZT-7010389911836570.77%3235.4
Rheinmetall Skorpion G811644361947.37%1028.9
E 1001024207852850.0%2079.0
AMX 4041331746642.42%280.6
XM57819299157550.67%1962.4
Object 430U10232786018151.93%2106.4
Projekt ION8235611207758.44%2762.7
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV927609653557.14%2867.7
45TP Habicha712888642864.29%2081.9
T3 HMC2100992429.17%185.9
Sturmpanzer I Bison3233420.0%0.0
AT-121841801060.0%727.9
BZ-7510247389613360.9%2130.6
T-4485134605048.0%497.6
Caernarvon816789403557.14%2221.3
BT-7 artillery31812671346.15%525.0
OCP Peacekeeper929061156450.0%3018.5
Škoda T 1779759012263.64%2518.5
UDES 169224010114353.49%2782.1
KV-4814927785947.46%2071.0
Object 2681026738645660.71%2339.2
Konštrukta T-34/10079727723056.67%1561.4
T1E624298250.0%94.7
M75369278837.5%1241.7
A-205612353961.54%215.9
AMX M4 mle. 54103437117710366.02%3341.0
ISU-1528120548821149.76%1145.6
TOG II*6152910342254.55%3141.3
14TP45575891070.0%2784.6
IS7175010402352.17%3254.9
Škoda T 50919669686858.82%2184.0
SU-100Y60183250.0%116.6
TL-792326101013155.73%2503.2
Miel8190510339853.06%2546.2
Ambassador9306811884959.18%2958.5
Marder II31961923050.0%509.4
Object 7059178548810.0%1162.7
M48A5 Patton1024249137653.95%2049.3
IS-M817719272853.57%2485.7
Leopard 11031909956055.0%3024.8
Renault FT12860714.29%0.0
KR-1112123925757.14%1295.1
Char Futur 4921289448762.07%2396.7
25TP KSUST II5321292862.5%674.8
T-15068835464151.22%1485.1
T2 Medium Tank2871531741.18%223.7
Type 97 Te-Ke29913320.0%248.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs43903834951.02%1590.2
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK923419314156.1%2441.0
M3 Light31631862839.29%572.9
SU-8553672585350.94%751.4
E 509239610085552.73%2753.8
Valentine32262332842.86%625.3
Object 704920327485747.37%1644.6
T4041982484341.86%286.2
50TP Tyszkiewicza9249710863351.52%2914.5
Projet Louis9162810682161.9%2944.1
T-34-85659438712353.66%1235.8
P.44 Pantera813468584353.49%1918.7
Vz. 44-1711558823964.1%1712.3
WZ-131769952712753.54%1613.2
leKpz Borkenkäfer11248610485154.9%3467.1
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger8106450712055.0%1302.4
Fauteur11340111076454.69%2771.5
Leichttraktor1581331145.45%56.8
WZ-1209281112534070.0%3770.0
XM69 Hacker11375712106666.67%3056.6
T69811196856949.28%1341.6
Panzerjäger I263119966.67%221.1
Charioteer Nomad8216910228165.43%3011.9
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)285122944.44%220.4
Type 95 Ha-Go2230308580.0%1196.0
T297111453415349.67%1554.8
BV-11111350310837352.05%3093.8
Cobra9253410343562.86%2957.0
E 759169271514153.9%1556.4
T-262112111100.0%264.1
AMX ELC bis532636312554.4%1144.3
Type 95 Heavy43673001258.33%1387.6
Covenanter52302024841.67%579.1
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo663743914456.25%1358.6
BT-221041241136.36%242.6
AMX 383661352445.83%53.8
SU-76M42131843762.16%569.1
LTP3304250250.0%1489.1
AMX 13 7575164424153.66%1001.3
HWK 1288648026254.84%1530.2
Churchill I55173413551.43%1067.6
KV-1S61093916650.0%2602.8
TNH 105/1000814027384450.0%1770.8
L-602264441333.33%1501.6
Churchill VII67094425844.83%1164.7
Cromwell68465376861.76%2259.4
Cruiser Mk. III3306263366.67%1805.6
KV-2681845213350.38%1511.4
Vickers Mk. E Type B2841091435.71%109.6
Pz.Kpfw. 558309213822751.85%3523.9
ASTRON Rex 105 mm818739716154.1%2418.8
Progetto C50 mod. 66921519943860.53%2227.4
Vz. 60S Dravec10355511894461.36%3533.7
VK 28.0164534017147.89%1401.3
M10 Wolverine53462439448.94%653.9
Predatore9270210746556.92%2891.9
Renault Otsu13284251100.0%1753.0
KB-529274312092171.43%2882.9
FV225 Collector9337715031181.82%3584.6
T57 Heavy10334810724165.85%2889.8
Pz.Kpfw. I2551511100.0%261.0
T-109310411002748.15%3839.3
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9292711403363.64%3200.7
IS-3-II9331412964163.41%4108.1
T1 Cunningham144132560.0%164.8
null01132599250.0%0.0
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2140108250.0%428.5
Carro d'assalto P.887165710801361.54%2593.5
T7 Combat Car21662416145.9%812.5
Churchill III5268529333.33%287.1
M4A1 Sherman528423510743.93%554.8
Indien-Panzer816079433154.84%2731.6
M3 Lee42592145149.02%840.6
AMX 13 90988046737346.38%1311.1
ARL 446878635850.0%1459.7
Comet777948911258.04%1322.7
T-3452522369548.42%515.5
T207110963312450.81%1815.2
AMX 13 10510153066353652.61%1841.4
M26 Pershing8191010882564.0%2922.1
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10175179516150.93%2206.1
Tiger (P)7163910943167.74%3003.3
Prototipo Standard B919118266949.28%2001.2
Panther710528582060.0%1766.9
Black Rock11392611426154.1%3670.7
Leopard Prototyp A9243310413759.46%2756.4
Progetto M40 mod. 6510242596911962.18%2171.8
VK 100.01 (P)815198902556.0%1900.5
Type 98 Ke-Ni33042721145.45%1440.6
Tiger-Maus92456106620461.76%2787.5
ELC EVEN 908783660944.44%1487.5
Vz. 68 Squall812479903672.22%2749.3
M22 Locust327334313462.69%1355.8
Cruiser Mk. I1186175366.67%959.9
Type 638186698119954.77%2494.2
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29253310455657.14%2499.7
Lorraine 155 mle. 5079676772759.26%1203.5
Type 4 Chi-To6530329922.22%825.7
M103919478815766.67%2160.8
WZ-21911221110576258.06%2898.6
Rinoceronte10360310804257.14%3623.3
Object 2639282810304650.0%2862.1
StuG III Ausf. G532222013249.24%624.6
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G33203261546.67%1505.7
Light Mk. VIC22022981163.64%1258.2
Crusader62322642867.86%677.1
M46 Patton9214610373562.86%2836.5
T1 HMC2721125048.0%233.9
AMX 12 t637332417348.55%860.5
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41691486035.0%171.3
Type 64610108506761.19%3207.8
WZ-132-110204898816160.25%3126.2
Cruiser Mk. IV41801741560.0%495.4
56TP82021104529658.11%2817.8
Toro92234108112164.46%2674.8
UDES 14 Alt 5817239442560.0%2873.7
Renault FT AC2458342250.0%2287.8
TBT9292011033751.35%3021.9
Lago4368317944.44%1103.5
VK 30.01 (P)6135510091070.0%3121.4
IS-2M714689771464.29%2044.5

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved