| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41405 | 39 | 103 | 613 | 1052 |
| Avg Tier | 8.54 | 9.15 | 9.76 | 9.88 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.06% | 56.41% | 58.25% | 51.88% | 54.28% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.11 | 1.74 | 1.48 | 1.37 | 1.3 |
| Damage dealt | 1862.39 | 1709 | 2474.78 | 2430.44 | 2484.71 |
| Defense points | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.11 |
| Avg Experience | 735.39 | 866 | 958.0 | 903.0 | 938.0 |
| WN8 | 2045 | 1400 (-1) | 2219 | 2144 (+2) | 1316 (-39) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 71 | 0 | 0 | 71 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 36.62% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 36.62% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.66 |
| Damage dealt | 2175 | 0 | 0 | 2175.0 |
| Defense points | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.69 |
| Avg Experience | 620 | 0 | 0 | 620.0 |
| Avg Shots | 9.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.66 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 89 | 116 | 2 | 50 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.82 |
| Winrate | 44.94% | 48.28% | 100.0% | 48.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.69 | 2.16 | 0.5 | 0.34 |
| Damage dealt | 2056 | 1336 | 832 | 2363.0 |
| Defense points | 2.78 | 1.84 | 0.0 | 3.34 |
| Avg Experience | 691 | 518 | 856 | 706.0 |
| Avg Shots | 7.39 | 9.47 | 12.0 | 11.16 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1808 | 7 | 11 | 63.64% | 1500.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1733 | 9 | 17 | 52.94% | 1325.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3117 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2008.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4046 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2974.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 761 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 955.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=ivanpushnyk][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/ivanpushnyk.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 993 | 759 | 91 | 60.44% | 2123.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1409 | 790 | 57 | 40.35% | 1714.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1475 | 555 | 260 | 56.54% | 1373.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1410 | 613 | 127 | 42.52% | 1618.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1501 | 768 | 47 | 48.94% | 1680.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2754 | 831 | 262 | 52.29% | 2343.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 539 | 337 | 153 | 46.41% | 733.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 80 | 125 | 9 | 44.44% | 111.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 53 | 174 | 54 | 51.85% | 117.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 478 | 353 | 15 | 46.67% | 748.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 770 | 627 | 22 | 45.45% | 2266.3 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2899 | 851 | 9 | 55.56% | 2157.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2526 | 819 | 142 | 58.45% | 2217.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2929 | 768 | 181 | 51.38% | 2386.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 638 | 458 | 112 | 52.68% | 940.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4076 | 1179 | 261 | 57.09% | 3106.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2580 | 995 | 351 | 56.7% | 2441.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1346 | 753 | 113 | 54.87% | 2152.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2234 | 1005 | 4 | 100.0% | 2111.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2539 | 875 | 252 | 55.95% | 2014.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 67 | 185 | 18 | 38.89% | 94.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 777 | 406 | 10 | 20.0% | 1015.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2646 | 989 | 56 | 53.57% | 2748.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 596 | 653 | 38 | 60.53% | 2110.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 244 | 207 | 65 | 40.0% | 316.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1903 | 805 | 74 | 63.51% | 1800.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2476 | 709 | 204 | 56.86% | 2276.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1429 | 602 | 377 | 52.79% | 1335.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2927 | 910 | 109 | 61.47% | 2862.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1868 | 600 | 182 | 45.6% | 1510.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1158 | 622 | 353 | 52.12% | 1714.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2680 | 1038 | 4 | 75.0% | 4331.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 952 | 491 | 291 | 44.33% | 892.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 58 | 180 | 4 | 50.0% | 97.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2092 | 861 | 109 | 54.13% | 2272.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1208 | 575 | 220 | 43.18% | 1280.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3254 | 896 | 103 | 43.69% | 2156.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 811 | 435 | 23 | 47.83% | 1052.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1182 | 719 | 118 | 55.93% | 1650.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1144 | 630 | 151 | 47.02% | 1228.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 995 | 614 | 89 | 49.44% | 1320.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1847 | 785 | 20 | 60.0% | 1523.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 0 | 71 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 328 | 305 | 59 | 45.76% | 635.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 2383 | 788 | 44 | 50.0% | 2068.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 63 | 248 | 5 | 80.0% | 262.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3098 | 1009 | 127 | 51.97% | 2538.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2859 | 857 | 173 | 54.34% | 2432.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3370 | 1074 | 72 | 59.72% | 2550.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 975 | 712 | 76 | 59.21% | 1452.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1373 | 666 | 6 | 66.67% | 1075.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1639 | 940 | 27 | 48.15% | 1921.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1791 | 810 | 80 | 53.75% | 1729.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 151 | 240 | 113 | 47.79% | 311.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1690 | 1024 | 12 | 66.67% | 3352.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 32 | 153 | 10 | 50.0% | 98.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 199 | 243 | 23 | 52.17% | 416.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 506 | 411 | 173 | 46.24% | 975.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2818 | 906 | 248 | 59.27% | 2652.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2046 | 652 | 64 | 51.56% | 1424.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 766 | 706 | 27 | 48.15% | 1523.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1946 | 859 | 326 | 55.83% | 2121.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3601 | 1150 | 122 | 56.56% | 2969.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1239 | 773 | 60 | 51.67% | 1372.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2026 | 776 | 64 | 53.13% | 2290.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1896 | 836 | 210 | 46.67% | 1537.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1316 | 736 | 35 | 40.0% | 1705.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 38 | 201 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 394 | 395 | 66 | 42.42% | 918.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 199 | 228 | 164 | 49.39% | 358.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 759 | 622 | 26 | 69.23% | 1527.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1189 | 669 | 112 | 45.54% | 1387.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1392 | 799 | 129 | 48.84% | 1765.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 854 | 429 | 6 | 50.0% | 1028.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3994 | 1214 | 240 | 60.83% | 2961.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2309 | 959 | 48 | 64.58% | 2296.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 929 | 458 | 167 | 48.5% | 1245.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3326 | 1042 | 57 | 59.65% | 2675.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 495 | 450 | 96 | 58.33% | 1600.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1588 | 674 | 8 | 25.0% | 2323.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2431 | 812 | 55 | 60.0% | 2497.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 594 | 486 | 91 | 54.95% | 1010.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1736 | 908 | 72 | 47.22% | 1938.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2330 | 971 | 43 | 48.84% | 2844.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1400 | 854 | 27 | 51.85% | 1956.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2419 | 945 | 31 | 80.65% | 2329.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2789 | 982 | 65 | 53.85% | 2103.2 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3021 | 851 | 157 | 53.5% | 2639.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2999 | 830 | 278 | 57.55% | 2677.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1844 | 912 | 33 | 60.61% | 2272.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 52 | 155 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1415 | 837 | 44 | 65.91% | 1792.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1550 | 694 | 66 | 43.94% | 1551.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2746 | 873 | 75 | 49.33% | 1997.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3567 | 1087 | 100 | 57.0% | 2602.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 207 | 224 | 38 | 52.63% | 387.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2208 | 765 | 71 | 46.48% | 1487.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 263 | 216 | 136 | 47.06% | 383.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 2184 | 720 | 92 | 46.74% | 1705.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1103 | 751 | 70 | 52.86% | 1899.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2298 | 937 | 100 | 54.0% | 2290.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1572 | 780 | 54 | 50.0% | 1694.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 122 | 198 | 5 | 60.0% | 673.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2797 | 927 | 33 | 60.61% | 2345.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2373 | 803 | 61 | 47.54% | 2369.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 483 | 376 | 75 | 49.33% | 1016.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2429 | 795 | 88 | 57.95% | 2142.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 721 | 351 | 2 | 50.0% | 680.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2486 | 888 | 333 | 60.06% | 2920.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1290 | 793 | 209 | 52.15% | 1664.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2836 | 838 | 157 | 60.51% | 2568.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2998 | 968 | 166 | 66.27% | 2972.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 128 | 254 | 6 | 66.67% | 725.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2517 | 736 | 330 | 53.33% | 2262.1 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 177 | 155 | 4 | 25.0% | 370.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2007 | 739 | 305 | 56.39% | 2249.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1021 | 806 | 48 | 47.92% | 1972.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1121 | 754 | 14 | 50.0% | 1539.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 793 | 682 | 95 | 53.68% | 2021.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2045 | 918 | 47 | 55.32% | 2098.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 189 | 190 | 66 | 50.0% | 317.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 271 | 216 | 130 | 46.15% | 416.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 96 | 210 | 16 | 75.0% | 263.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2542 | 834 | 278 | 54.68% | 2370.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 188 | 287 | 31 | 45.16% | 481.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2929 | 934 | 53 | 52.83% | 2299.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 381 | 386 | 42 | 45.24% | 965.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1046 | 719 | 40 | 52.5% | 1415.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 465 | 368 | 25 | 68.0% | 1160.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2508 | 854 | 516 | 53.29% | 2420.7 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2629 | 708 | 152 | 50.0% | 2123.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3281 | 927 | 261 | 59.39% | 3180.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3076 | 877 | 145 | 57.93% | 2599.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 407 | 312 | 104 | 51.92% | 893.7 |
| IS | 7 | 560 | 359 | 360 | 46.11% | 564.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 63 | 118 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1712 | 664 | 209 | 44.5% | 1446.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1706 | 901 | 37 | 37.84% | 2156.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2097 | 767 | 74 | 50.0% | 1672.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 167 | 287 | 2 | 100.0% | 873.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 229 | 234 | 50 | 46.0% | 493.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 151 | 223 | 77 | 48.05% | 366.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 143 | 237 | 40 | 70.0% | 596.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2608 | 1156 | 11 | 72.73% | 3163.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 28 | 83 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 231 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 604.5 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3380 | 1089 | 139 | 58.27% | 2491.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2445 | 770 | 70 | 50.0% | 2058.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 641 | 540 | 68 | 48.53% | 1289.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1630 | 660 | 19 | 52.63% | 1233.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1002 | 767 | 64 | 62.5% | 1926.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 372 | 378 | 66 | 54.55% | 985.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 9 | 75 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2434 | 897 | 153 | 64.05% | 2874.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 200 | 199 | 39 | 41.03% | 425.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 217 | 189 | 40 | 42.5% | 349.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 928 | 338 | 6 | 16.67% | 839.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 857 | 460 | 183 | 48.09% | 995.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1313 | 510 | 430 | 44.65% | 1140.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2783 | 930 | 28 | 57.14% | 3296.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1411 | 739 | 15 | 46.67% | 1586.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 394 | 450 | 140 | 50.71% | 710.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1338 | 722 | 5 | 60.0% | 1422.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 883 | 718 | 50 | 46.0% | 1709.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3000 | 739 | 151 | 49.67% | 2283.2 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 703 | 581 | 21 | 57.14% | 1625.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1839 | 927 | 538 | 52.6% | 2456.8 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1061 | 1046 | 1 | 100.0% | 923.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2657 | 749 | 55 | 61.82% | 2290.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 351 | 253 | 215 | 46.05% | 396.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1191 | 539 | 13 | 53.85% | 2339.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3381 | 1150 | 136 | 59.56% | 2655.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 766 | 650 | 479 | 54.07% | 1533.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2048 | 809 | 209 | 55.98% | 2297.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2316 | 998 | 83 | 49.4% | 2670.9 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3408 | 963 | 28 | 60.71% | 2114.8 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 97 | 333 | 1 | 0.0% | 62.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2700 | 825 | 296 | 56.08% | 2526.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 445 | 320 | 1 | 0.0% | 1301.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1706 | 745 | 216 | 52.78% | 1845.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 61 | 96 | 2 | 0.0% | 101.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2169 | 878 | 160 | 58.13% | 2478.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1559 | 852 | 37 | 51.35% | 2123.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2091 | 829 | 183 | 48.09% | 2201.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 110 | 204 | 20 | 50.0% | 197.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2123 | 738 | 67 | 62.69% | 2098.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 81 | 180 | 1 | 100.0% | 436.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1445 | 750 | 50 | 48.0% | 1738.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 617 | 287 | 329 | 42.25% | 629.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 808 | 658 | 58 | 63.79% | 1896.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2701 | 693 | 197 | 56.35% | 2600.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 171 | 217 | 4 | 50.0% | 254.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1606 | 647 | 206 | 55.34% | 1521.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1050 | 741 | 44 | 59.09% | 1422.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 93 | 192 | 18 | 44.44% | 197.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2541 | 767 | 664 | 53.16% | 2361.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1800 | 975 | 356 | 55.06% | 2410.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2020 | 1037 | 22 | 50.0% | 3056.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2028 | 879 | 83 | 63.86% | 2838.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2107 | 946 | 12 | 66.67% | 2562.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1738 | 595 | 234 | 49.57% | 1569.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3056 | 822 | 357 | 57.98% | 2762.2 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1590 | 863 | 65 | 49.23% | 1830.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2613 | 835 | 228 | 55.7% | 2529.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1785 | 1002 | 24 | 66.67% | 2970.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1714 | 862 | 102 | 47.06% | 1722.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 655 | 829 | 5 | 100.0% | 6285.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 39 | 96 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 324 | 356 | 103 | 51.46% | 365.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1806 | 899 | 125 | 52.8% | 2478.5 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 800 | 452 | 299 | 53.18% | 1028.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1369 | 481 | 262 | 54.2% | 1371.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 347 | 261 | 10 | 50.0% | 994.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2681 | 689 | 206 | 46.6% | 2076.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 604 | 405 | 112 | 47.32% | 1037.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 184 | 342 | 4 | 50.0% | 674.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 157 | 204 | 22 | 40.91% | 269.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2973 | 930 | 32 | 53.13% | 2303.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2792 | 1062 | 36 | 61.11% | 2749.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1978 | 754 | 19 | 26.32% | 2015.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 983 | 606 | 128 | 50.0% | 1571.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1814 | 684 | 162 | 45.06% | 1787.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1319 | 563 | 247 | 57.49% | 1496.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 52 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 296.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 420 | 345 | 48 | 58.33% | 1150.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2304 | 875 | 72 | 54.17% | 2380.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 499 | 422 | 19 | 47.37% | 1142.4 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 762 | 574 | 1 | 100.0% | 1616.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 210 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 154.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 531 | 359 | 541 | 50.09% | 925.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1568 | 910 | 67 | 62.69% | 2469.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1167 | 724 | 54 | 55.56% | 1789.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2113 | 931 | 589 | 50.59% | 2689.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 924 | 548 | 13 | 53.85% | 1266.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 2245 | 1026 | 114 | 64.04% | 2770.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2454 | 875 | 26 | 50.0% | 2538.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 178 | 200 | 61 | 45.9% | 420.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 82 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 154.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 644 | 498 | 13 | 38.46% | 1321.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 739 | 563 | 38 | 42.11% | 1226.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3232 | 1040 | 162 | 63.58% | 3254.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3484 | 1026 | 529 | 63.14% | 2963.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2405 | 881 | 2 | 50.0% | 2284.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 837 | 426 | 94 | 34.04% | 809.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 227 | 292 | 34 | 55.88% | 660.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 322 | 313 | 90 | 40.0% | 366.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2639 | 739 | 45 | 44.44% | 2026.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2557 | 1115 | 78 | 65.38% | 3076.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 931 | 615 | 149 | 56.38% | 1295.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1520 | 866 | 7 | 57.14% | 1098.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2665 | 837 | 264 | 52.27% | 2947.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1289 | 690 | 134 | 44.78% | 1473.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 696 | 725 | 113 | 50.44% | 1330.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 74 | 150 | 14 | 50.0% | 193.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 492 | 354 | 109 | 49.54% | 716.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 397 | 432 | 14 | 64.29% | 1669.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2131 | 899 | 804 | 58.46% | 2552.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1307 | 675 | 93 | 56.99% | 2061.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 68 | 178 | 20 | 60.0% | 178.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2871 | 994 | 62 | 69.35% | 3425.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1734 | 1081 | 287 | 56.1% | 2778.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1304 | 665 | 601 | 49.42% | 1582.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1495 | 885 | 19 | 63.16% | 2389.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 894 | 563 | 22 | 36.36% | 505.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 56 | 151 | 10 | 20.0% | 3.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1665 | 918 | 25 | 52.0% | 2060.6 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1511 | 1007 | 13 | 69.23% | 1969.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 524 | 358 | 310 | 49.68% | 741.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 120 | 289 | 5 | 60.0% | 610.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 61 | 144 | 24 | 58.33% | 186.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 888 | 466 | 936 | 47.44% | 854.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2176 | 1064 | 5 | 80.0% | 1762.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1172 | 800 | 578 | 53.63% | 2304.2 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 104 | 165 | 8 | 25.0% | 255.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1589 | 776 | 48 | 52.08% | 1913.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2020 | 1031 | 253 | 58.5% | 2833.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2731 | 867 | 77 | 48.05% | 1946.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 79 | 136 | 29 | 41.38% | 98.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1789 | 786 | 46 | 56.52% | 2092.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2096 | 805 | 36 | 52.78% | 1723.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2140 | 1082 | 1517 | 60.91% | 2818.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2806 | 804 | 374 | 55.88% | 2590.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1395 | 623 | 108 | 50.0% | 1174.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 613 | 432 | 80 | 58.75% | 1481.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3101 | 822 | 55 | 63.64% | 2496.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2325 | 974 | 25 | 76.0% | 2775.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 130 | 199 | 2 | 50.0% | 629.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 116 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 326.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2910 | 821 | 602 | 54.98% | 2885.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2544 | 743 | 253 | 51.78% | 2237.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3984 | 1217 | 216 | 56.02% | 2822.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1224 | 651 | 10 | 50.0% | 1198.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1455 | 863 | 31 | 61.29% | 1452.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2407 | 788 | 163 | 53.99% | 2532.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 653 | 423 | 106 | 50.0% | 1282.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1016 | 513 | 223 | 45.74% | 977.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1809 | 790 | 75 | 52.0% | 2146.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 2356 | 618 | 172 | 47.09% | 2021.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 317 | 398 | 10 | 50.0% | 1174.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2772 | 984 | 241 | 58.51% | 2507.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1060 | 771 | 165 | 44.24% | 1380.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2015 | 812 | 104 | 48.08% | 2016.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2106 | 968 | 29 | 48.28% | 2612.6 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 139 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1295 | 786 | 16 | 62.5% | 1578.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1057 | 948 | 1 | 100.0% | 2614.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 698 | 464 | 58 | 56.9% | 1369.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3299 | 858 | 313 | 50.8% | 2802.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 703 | 647 | 34 | 58.82% | 2592.7 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1424 | 890 | 11 | 63.64% | 1640.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1905 | 752 | 96 | 39.58% | 1685.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1926 | 767 | 27 | 40.74% | 1773.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 118 | 132 | 7 | 42.86% | 224.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1626 | 820 | 32 | 56.25% | 1549.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2381 | 1056 | 43 | 67.44% | 2499.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 82 | 158 | 31 | 48.39% | 159.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 66 | 149 | 11 | 63.64% | 267.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2922 | 1001 | 106 | 57.55% | 2480.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 126 | 251 | 7 | 42.86% | 457.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 147 | 103 | 2 | 0.0% | 259.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2254 | 710 | 748 | 50.8% | 1970.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 327 | 391 | 19 | 31.58% | 264.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 373 | 322 | 36 | 50.0% | 1096.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 22 | 82 | 10 | 50.0% | 80.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3300 | 1090 | 130 | 55.38% | 2361.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2552 | 905 | 88 | 56.82% | 2248.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1692 | 795 | 440 | 50.68% | 2001.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3297 | 938 | 615 | 56.91% | 3265.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 186 | 405 | 2 | 50.0% | 900.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 543 | 399 | 27 | 48.15% | 1332.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2031 | 724 | 105 | 49.52% | 2394.5 |
| null | 0 | 2363 | 1096 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 962 | 558 | 61 | 45.9% | 968.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 687 | 335 | 32 | 34.38% | 978.7 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 115 | 189 | 12 | 25.0% | 86.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2333 | 875 | 16 | 56.25% | 2434.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 924 | 726 | 123 | 52.85% | 1489.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1124 | 728 | 71 | 61.97% | 2020.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1492 | 737 | 92 | 52.17% | 1760.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 287 | 311 | 29 | 41.38% | 505.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 857 | 566 | 192 | 50.0% | 1424.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1161 | 492 | 195 | 45.13% | 1166.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2803 | 802 | 270 | 58.15% | 2683.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2798 | 754 | 197 | 53.3% | 2181.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 806 | 651 | 54 | 59.26% | 1839.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2767 | 927 | 24 | 54.17% | 2488.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2408 | 949 | 93 | 60.22% | 2596.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2154 | 932 | 83 | 51.81% | 2656.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 338 | 306 | 174 | 44.83% | 727.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1107 | 569 | 42 | 42.86% | 1108.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 610 | 333 | 136 | 38.97% | 651.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1755 | 930 | 5 | 80.0% | 1845.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 980 | 686 | 18 | 50.0% | 1148.0 |