| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22968 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
| Avg Tier | 6.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.97 |
| Winrate | 52.63% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 46.67% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.43 |
| Damage dealt | 910.83 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1044.97 |
| Defense points | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 544.96 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 676.0 |
| WN8 | 1450 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 1891 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 57.14% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 963 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 730 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 6.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=hastes34][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/hastes34.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 84 | 85 | 2 | 0.0% | 118.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 1172 | 859 | 22 | 59.09% | 2003.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 49 | 129 | 73 | 45.21% | 59.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 614 | 586 | 90 | 50.0% | 1048.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 946 | 575 | 116 | 49.14% | 923.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 163 | 268 | 49 | 53.06% | 456.4 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1171 | 673 | 157 | 48.41% | 1367.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 505 | 400 | 12 | 66.67% | 1292.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 14 | 30 | 16 | 6.25% | 0.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1034 | 676 | 19 | 57.89% | 1785.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1319 | 764 | 30 | 46.67% | 1447.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 117 | 163 | 22 | 45.45% | 190.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 933 | 192 | 3 | 0.0% | 660.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 441 | 321 | 129 | 46.51% | 559.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2315 | 1047 | 14 | 57.14% | 2460.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3322 | 986 | 8 | 62.5% | 2790.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4353 | 1346 | 1 | 100.0% | 3825.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 657 | 512 | 130 | 63.08% | 1420.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1374 | 767 | 26 | 46.15% | 1181.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1900 | 729 | 270 | 52.59% | 1655.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 585 | 292 | 240 | 49.17% | 820.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1015 | 666 | 71 | 53.52% | 1619.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 987 | 778 | 40 | 65.0% | 1962.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 852 | 658 | 143 | 57.34% | 2439.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 79 | 117 | 2 | 50.0% | 141.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1159 | 701 | 104 | 58.65% | 1817.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 81 | 110 | 60 | 41.67% | 60.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1232 | 631 | 2 | 50.0% | 1101.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1493 | 998 | 11 | 72.73% | 2025.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1028 | 667 | 30 | 60.0% | 1266.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 809 | 551 | 111 | 52.25% | 1040.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 463 | 445 | 2 | 50.0% | 1157.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 435 | 561 | 36 | 47.22% | 838.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1326 | 689 | 110 | 58.18% | 1530.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 132 | 209 | 39 | 51.28% | 287.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 517 | 492 | 111 | 42.34% | 694.3 |
| 112 | 8 | 1154 | 731 | 141 | 49.65% | 1359.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1311 | 752 | 87 | 54.02% | 1285.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 705 | 740 | 24 | 50.0% | 951.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 51 | 205 | 1 | 100.0% | 295.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 88 | 190 | 37 | 51.35% | 217.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 984 | 458 | 285 | 50.88% | 1266.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 307 | 472 | 13 | 69.23% | 1748.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1733 | 872 | 52 | 55.77% | 1580.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1307 | 816 | 31 | 54.84% | 1680.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 425 | 297 | 133 | 45.11% | 599.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 691 | 607 | 5 | 60.0% | 1540.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1069 | 731 | 57 | 54.39% | 1186.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1053 | 411 | 465 | 55.48% | 1313.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 300 | 232 | 29 | 65.52% | 1114.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 823 | 754 | 65 | 47.69% | 1772.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 992 | 659 | 329 | 53.5% | 1664.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1086 | 711 | 20 | 60.0% | 844.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1073 | 707 | 25 | 56.0% | 1165.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1851 | 729 | 51 | 49.02% | 1470.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 993 | 663 | 27 | 51.85% | 1784.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1814 | 886 | 35 | 48.57% | 1599.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 65 | 141 | 23 | 47.83% | 78.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1573 | 799 | 48 | 56.25% | 1306.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 945 | 385 | 461 | 51.84% | 1172.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1961 | 838 | 88 | 54.55% | 1539.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1031 | 736 | 18 | 38.89% | 1323.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 81 | 254 | 18 | 61.11% | 190.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1463 | 698 | 32 | 40.63% | 1764.9 |
| Mars | 8 | 1260 | 836 | 6 | 66.67% | 1467.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2091 | 762 | 14 | 35.71% | 1471.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1363 | 670 | 168 | 48.21% | 1460.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 714 | 430 | 103 | 51.46% | 1209.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 502 | 275 | 213 | 50.23% | 644.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1308 | 706 | 129 | 53.49% | 1860.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 233 | 228 | 2 | 50.0% | 1095.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1241 | 726 | 10 | 50.0% | 1237.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1372 | 705 | 14 | 57.14% | 1364.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 645 | 644 | 82 | 42.68% | 1098.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1302 | 734 | 69 | 55.07% | 1715.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 86 | 125 | 2 | 50.0% | 299.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 59 | 105 | 14 | 57.14% | 231.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 470 | 265 | 90 | 51.11% | 688.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1870 | 871 | 11 | 63.64% | 1393.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1063 | 619 | 56 | 39.29% | 940.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 51 | 156 | 21 | 38.1% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 570 | 507 | 101 | 60.4% | 1702.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1573 | 673 | 44 | 50.0% | 1277.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1913 | 955 | 9 | 77.78% | 1703.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 382 | 687 | 3 | 100.0% | 906.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 255 | 226 | 38 | 55.26% | 555.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1403 | 804 | 55 | 47.27% | 1632.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 523 | 348 | 83 | 46.99% | 1093.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1000 | 560 | 318 | 51.57% | 1298.7 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 848 | 720 | 46 | 60.87% | 1839.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 813 | 647 | 263 | 63.12% | 1901.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 156 | 160 | 104 | 52.88% | 377.8 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1160 | 924 | 5 | 60.0% | 3664.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1684 | 684 | 458 | 48.47% | 1861.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 30 | 78 | 19 | 47.37% | 59.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 660 | 694 | 41 | 53.66% | 1427.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 571 | 449 | 84 | 50.0% | 1032.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 508 | 286 | 112 | 52.68% | 1100.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1143 | 743 | 45 | 51.11% | 1868.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 75 | 107 | 59 | 45.76% | 39.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1944 | 682 | 161 | 48.45% | 1628.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 106 | 163 | 8 | 37.5% | 225.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 760 | 799 | 159 | 52.83% | 1541.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 64 | 101 | 18 | 44.44% | 28.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 113 | 165 | 62 | 46.77% | 138.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 299 | 418 | 33 | 60.61% | 1288.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 55 | 85 | 23 | 30.43% | 0.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1525 | 753 | 78 | 53.85% | 1525.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 619 | 508 | 68 | 57.35% | 1648.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 829 | 607 | 6 | 50.0% | 801.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2662 | 885 | 28 | 50.0% | 2054.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 993 | 683 | 8 | 62.5% | 3191.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 183 | 225 | 46 | 58.7% | 591.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 155 | 193 | 80 | 45.0% | 264.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1860 | 740 | 182 | 48.35% | 1881.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1418 | 747 | 69 | 55.07% | 1253.8 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 1055 | 814 | 10 | 50.0% | 2780.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 602 | 433 | 194 | 47.94% | 1189.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1058 | 579 | 43 | 46.51% | 1250.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 977 | 664 | 42 | 54.76% | 1855.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 394 | 389 | 7 | 14.29% | 104.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2535 | 1094 | 12 | 66.67% | 2344.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1416 | 956 | 18 | 66.67% | 2026.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 36 | 74 | 18 | 44.44% | 62.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 292 | 274 | 146 | 47.95% | 804.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 267 | 233 | 6 | 66.67% | 764.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 781 | 434 | 20 | 25.0% | 645.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 616 | 581 | 18 | 38.89% | 2605.7 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1080 | 663 | 109 | 47.71% | 1610.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 417 | 346 | 120 | 60.83% | 1244.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1672 | 748 | 24 | 37.5% | 1476.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 392 | 504 | 14 | 64.29% | 1323.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2300 | 917 | 98 | 47.96% | 1682.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1050 | 628 | 253 | 54.15% | 1328.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1151 | 618 | 127 | 43.31% | 1131.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 167 | 170 | 49 | 46.94% | 244.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2797 | 1073 | 34 | 55.88% | 1679.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 267 | 288 | 41 | 56.1% | 740.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2027 | 849 | 372 | 55.65% | 2198.1 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 997 | 609 | 33 | 45.45% | 1613.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 284 | 309 | 10 | 40.0% | 562.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 144 | 222 | 32 | 56.25% | 510.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 72 | 90 | 21 | 23.81% | 0.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1622 | 787 | 75 | 53.33% | 1404.8 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1101 | 652 | 265 | 55.47% | 1748.6 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 749 | 523 | 541 | 59.7% | 1551.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1388 | 735 | 15 | 33.33% | 1690.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 866 | 513 | 387 | 52.71% | 1626.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1260 | 741 | 28 | 57.14% | 1563.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 1326 | 1052 | 3 | 66.67% | 6889.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 21 | 84 | 9 | 44.44% | 33.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1428 | 799 | 81 | 55.56% | 1562.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2238 | 742 | 23 | 34.78% | 1180.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 372 | 315 | 33 | 48.48% | 445.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1478 | 813 | 444 | 55.18% | 2010.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 561 | 516 | 130 | 47.69% | 1069.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1480 | 851 | 69 | 56.52% | 1703.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1195 | 706 | 284 | 57.04% | 1635.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1952 | 874 | 5 | 60.0% | 1289.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1804 | 753 | 104 | 53.85% | 1648.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 102 | 179 | 20 | 45.0% | 220.8 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1330 | 1083 | 3 | 100.0% | 2406.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 42 | 107 | 6 | 50.0% | 83.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 507 | 522 | 1073 | 59.83% | 2125.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 137 | 238 | 68 | 39.71% | 198.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 804 | 276 | 23 | 30.43% | 700.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1192 | 623 | 130 | 48.46% | 1240.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 50 | 138 | 59 | 49.15% | 80.1 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 672 | 592 | 48 | 62.5% | 1437.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 108 | 233 | 9 | 88.89% | 421.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 57 | 96 | 18 | 44.44% | 41.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 369 | 492 | 155 | 68.39% | 2385.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 472 | 437 | 151 | 47.02% | 846.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 614 | 667 | 11 | 54.55% | 1096.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 629 | 466 | 486 | 55.97% | 1279.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1296 | 609 | 178 | 46.63% | 1274.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 977 | 756 | 14 | 50.0% | 1906.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 540 | 392 | 236 | 50.0% | 1005.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 105 | 162 | 58 | 51.72% | 339.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 635 | 394 | 114 | 48.25% | 991.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 484 | 616 | 142 | 45.07% | 729.6 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 120 | 185 | 15 | 46.67% | 397.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 753 | 364 | 606 | 54.95% | 1521.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 505 | 387 | 621 | 53.95% | 1267.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1332 | 830 | 20 | 70.0% | 1316.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1425 | 1185 | 3 | 100.0% | 2390.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2515 | 958 | 12 | 50.0% | 1638.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1515 | 995 | 51 | 56.86% | 2181.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2480 | 976 | 32 | 56.25% | 1885.6 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 182 | 210 | 88 | 48.86% | 478.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 300 | 236 | 24 | 37.5% | 715.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 11 | 56 | 26 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 357 | 247 | 144 | 46.53% | 636.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1712 | 763 | 138 | 48.55% | 1475.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1195 | 747 | 184 | 57.07% | 2115.2 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1636 | 995 | 16 | 56.25% | 2520.1 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1275 | 704 | 185 | 47.03% | 1684.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 261 | 308 | 88 | 38.64% | 737.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1359 | 747 | 461 | 52.71% | 1895.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 43 | 54 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1256 | 834 | 66 | 66.67% | 1889.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 41 | 129 | 7 | 57.14% | 154.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1501 | 807 | 197 | 50.25% | 1715.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 315 | 220 | 161 | 46.58% | 514.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 477 | 413 | 46 | 52.17% | 1405.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 383 | 455 | 22 | 54.55% | 1649.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 547 | 479 | 234 | 55.56% | 1753.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 788 | 525 | 36 | 41.67% | 1364.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 60 | 138 | 45 | 48.89% | 73.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 639 | 516 | 74 | 54.05% | 1914.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1156 | 674 | 153 | 55.56% | 1954.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1255 | 789 | 81 | 51.85% | 1777.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 127 | 185 | 66 | 59.09% | 384.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1107 | 687 | 11 | 54.55% | 797.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1362 | 810 | 14 | 71.43% | 2157.2 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 594 | 635 | 148 | 54.05% | 1365.0 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 655 | 622 | 17 | 41.18% | 1636.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 559 | 979 | 7 | 85.71% | 2099.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1847 | 910 | 50 | 40.0% | 1674.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1410 | 792 | 55 | 47.27% | 1630.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1672 | 779 | 37 | 48.65% | 1345.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 520 | 701 | 162 | 54.94% | 936.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 550 | 463 | 50 | 34.0% | 649.9 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 595 | 482 | 38 | 65.79% | 2207.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 645 | 414 | 35 | 51.43% | 1054.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 225 | 431 | 67 | 56.72% | 701.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 638 | 297 | 348 | 46.55% | 675.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 829 | 552 | 38 | 50.0% | 1065.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1969 | 872 | 28 | 57.14% | 2052.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 454 | 660 | 28 | 50.0% | 703.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 921 | 572 | 40 | 52.5% | 1212.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 967 | 767 | 50 | 56.0% | 2324.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1209 | 801 | 38 | 52.63% | 1302.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 293 | 226 | 130 | 50.77% | 560.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 69 | 167 | 24 | 58.33% | 165.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1457 | 1046 | 1 | 100.0% | 2156.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 901 | 554 | 67 | 55.22% | 1636.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1700 | 749 | 103 | 49.51% | 1585.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 945 | 690 | 25 | 48.0% | 990.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 607 | 529 | 327 | 57.8% | 1940.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 215 | 220 | 154 | 48.7% | 428.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 100 | 170 | 32 | 46.88% | 114.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1284 | 737 | 68 | 51.47% | 1561.3 |
| Grant | 4 | 365 | 416 | 25 | 60.0% | 1424.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 926 | 572 | 546 | 54.03% | 1450.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 1697 | 794 | 47 | 46.81% | 1287.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 432 | 707 | 28 | 53.57% | 1197.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 987 | 659 | 32 | 46.88% | 1830.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1965 | 792 | 1 | 100.0% | 2499.7 |