eu Player h34dsh0t123


WN8
2339
Recent WN8
4555
(45 Battles)
Winrate
55.39%
Recent WR
48.89%
(45 Battles)
Battles
26629

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 26629 0 3 3 45
Avg Tier 8.33 0.0 10.0 10.0 10.0
Winrate 55.39% 0.0% 33.33% 33.33% 48.89%
Tanks spotted 1.25 0.0 1.67 1.67 1.53
Damage dealt 1957.73 0 3474.67 3474.67 3560.73
Defense points 0.68 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 768.09 0 796.0 796.0 993.0
WN8 2339 0 6457 3 (+1) 4555 (+4)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 261 0 0 261
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 68.58% 0.0% 0.0% 68.58%
Tanks spotted 0.93 0.0 0.0 0.93
Damage dealt 2251 0 0 2251.0
Defense points 0.69 0.0 0.0 0.69
Avg Experience 1091 0 0 1091.0
Avg Shots 8.64 0.0 0.0 8.64
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 1137 22 56 691
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.78
Winrate 76.25% 31.82% 51.79% 60.2%
Tanks spotted 0.98 0.41 0.52 0.84
Damage dealt 2246 948 744 2390.0
Defense points 3.57 0.0 0.0 0.28
Avg Experience 1117 279 410 1016.0
Avg Shots 8.49 5.23 3.61 9.77
(WG Player ID: 503315494)
Loaded in 0.48s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 17:58:10 - 27.10.2026 12:05:15)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/h34dsh0t123.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=h34dsh0t123][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/h34dsh0t123.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 133 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
97% (439 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
3447
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2394
(23590 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1285
(1831 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1563
(1754 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2239
(5481 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2318
(4729 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2827
(9045 Battles)

Tanks (311)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6811879225052.0%2740.6
Vz. 55103354105323861.34%3152.2
Excalibur610949974100.0%2023.0
BT-7478122944.44%54.8
53TP Markowskiego8226711833174.19%3389.3
Concept 1B93153131512971.32%3433.2
M223594642100.0%2406.6
AT 7711067583351.52%1397.9
Object 25793935191100.0%313.0
T80311427712779058.89%3804.1
AS-XX 40 t11344310776861.76%3616.1
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8386413250.0%524.3
Jagdpanzer E 10010234772840355.58%1831.0
T54E19204066428451.76%2166.5
BDR G1 B57554905757.89%1831.6
Caernarvon8227812732369.57%3709.9
StuG IV579331320.0%2315.3
Fantôme9258810264353.49%2996.5
MS-111954366.67%222.0
XM578275911559058.89%3007.8
Prototipo 682574126612866.41%3553.7
AT 254083235851.72%939.1
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A32862881070.0%1124.5
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H55026123366.67%1697.4
M40/M4389297434259.52%1019.6
VK 36.01 (H)68055395843.1%1254.8
T110E410293892113163.36%2682.2
Object 705922229746259.68%2534.8
IS-38145960784851.65%1813.9
M5A1 Stuart41262751464.29%406.2
T-15068785662828.57%1487.3
M3 Stuart36114250.0%96.1
Jagdpanther7126154011344.25%1859.1
AMX 13 10510188185437153.91%2577.6
Wespe31741416547.69%476.7
S-517678441450.0%642.9
Vickers Medium Mk. III318811820.0%463.8
Indien-Panzer818267463554.29%2982.7
Object 7529234410905962.71%2426.7
Manticore101391104410769.16%2077.9
Object 9071028489823455.88%2266.4
XM66F8249913061258.33%3662.7
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3481293743.24%38.2
Lätt Stridsfordon 1209214011287100.0%1875.3
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10360511629560.0%2812.5
Stinger1032139654656.52%2410.3
ShPTK-TVP 100820151018966.67%2719.5
UDES 15/1610300798121856.42%2849.5
121B1022298874266.67%2143.1
IS-710278299830161.79%2829.7
Char Futur 49249293914954.36%2717.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10253787645656.58%2513.8
SU-85B44722933250.0%1171.3
Sexton II31892331573.33%921.0
Turán III prototípus55903721747.06%1561.4
M12707810.0%0.0
Coccodrillo10380211296656.06%3783.6
Jagdpanzer IV661933812341.46%956.3
Hotchkiss H352125104250.0%389.5
Strv 103B10300892419754.31%2733.8
Strv 107-1211351110534365.12%2786.1
P.43 ter714141136683.33%3244.3
T-43788958112456.45%1576.8
Škoda T 2569915167751.95%2469.9
T778189146110.0%1506.1
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3525440.0%0.0
Carro da Combattimento 45 t103098100616155.9%3057.7
E 50 Ausf. M10272994521364.32%2783.6
WZ-131768555913756.2%1509.8
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)3324625580.0%1066.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP915198475660.71%1724.0
TVP T 50/5110263785431553.97%2600.5
Jagdtiger9211867422059.55%2285.4
Cruiser Mk. II2179188333.33%620.3
Pz.Kpfw. II21092035341.51%256.4
Jagdpanzer E 909242111031275.0%2112.3
G.W. Panther793742318746.52%1111.7
K-91-PT928031372475.0%3284.5
M446402330616.67%404.1
T2 Medium Tank2882221485.71%471.2
Chrysler K GF816749367855.13%2348.8
Jagdpanther II8152556128955.02%1783.3
M5 Stuart411922618653.23%197.1
MTLS-1G14371682710.0%4447.6
M2 Medium Tank3079250.0%87.1
FV230 Canopener103330111311862.71%2982.3
B143093991957.89%870.7
Super Conqueror103379112841763.07%3575.3
Object 260103427112923863.03%3667.1
Tiger II8140959518757.22%1870.1
Type T-3453242936350.79%764.9
Hummel662031910954.13%937.7
Kampfpanzer 671030729592050.0%2565.3
43 M. Toldi III31335010.0%335.2
UDES 03816877542951.72%2030.5
Object 27710268189018752.41%2657.5
Object 430919139238560.0%2083.7
M415234242742.86%149.5
Progetto M35 mod. 4682043105620261.88%3154.0
Object 14010244583825858.91%2475.9
60TP Lewandowskiego103482109920165.17%3333.4
AMX 13 57 GF711199922860.71%2596.6
DBV-152103922100930765.8%3304.0
SU-152710976015154.9%1632.8
Centurion Action X103112105017566.86%3161.5
Strv 7468886292250.0%1721.3
Hotchkiss EBR710127612050.0%2291.7
AE Phase I922689404852.08%2729.3
Emil II9271911668968.54%3439.0
LT vz. 352166248366.67%862.8
TVP VTU Koncept816519386160.66%2532.9
Durendal10357210394557.78%3161.6
KV-1374393797751.95%557.5
WZ-132A910116982040.0%1205.9
Tiger I7107764813852.9%1507.2
Strv 103-0923739464461.36%2796.7
Object 705A10328310755961.02%3236.9
FV4005 Stage II10253778935857.26%2195.6
VK 72.01 (K)103726113526966.17%3224.3
T3766015699261.96%1766.2
SU-10068674625545.45%1498.3
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8206197824460.66%3000.6
Object 704927369231457.14%2409.3
DZT-1599257310511656.25%2694.5
Vz. 63P11406010991952.63%2684.7
FV217 Badger103118105213065.38%2936.9
IS-2-II814768925459.26%1979.4
Škoda T 2456184032951.72%2251.4
VK 30.02 (M)666039310745.79%1171.9
BZT-7010315110642466.67%2201.3
E 10010296096514259.15%2654.0
AMX 4041783011866.67%658.8
14TP42533731163.64%906.6
Object 430U10245789216859.52%2356.1
T110E51031009824748.94%2729.5
Leopard 110296889234157.77%2873.3
45TP Habicha716428301752.94%2784.1
Vickers MBT Mk. 31028299997867.95%2960.4
Sturmpanzer I Bison364662231.82%0.4
AT-1246160475.0%261.0
BZ-751032049881752.94%2646.3
T-448125163035352.12%1881.0
BT-7 artillery3142144425.0%269.5
T 55A9243310332958.62%3061.9
UDES 16924159675754.39%2908.7
Patton the Tank922738311533.33%2599.4
T14543039669648.28%827.9
VK 30.01 (H)54042153129.03%698.7
WZ-120916407443951.28%1751.9
Konštrukta T-34/1007104457010453.85%1860.9
Strv m/4255974312236.36%1422.5
BZ-7911405312083661.11%3216.4
T-2841021334040.0%38.3
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C32523343958.97%1312.0
ISU-152817237555757.89%1865.2
M24E2 Super Chaffee614624120.0%104.3
TOG II*6488259560.0%692.9
KV-1536329415543.23%570.8
VCS 6x6 TS 90915991099683.33%2456.8
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29263411222968.97%2917.0
IS773439420249.01%920.8
Škoda T 509209386710554.29%2146.4
T28 Prototype817199054358.14%2172.5
T 54D924421208580.0%2649.4
Miel82078111612263.11%2846.7
T57 Heavy10233069818751.87%1927.4
T-54 first prototype815818582352.17%2325.9
Type 638197410472147.62%2593.6
T30925769019855.1%2480.8
IS-M820399203246.88%2722.1
Renault FT1051250.0%84.1
KR-111387011889955.56%3469.1
Gorilla11386012132572.0%3186.5
A-205241601060.0%201.6
WZ-1328103062134451.74%1927.8
25TP KSUST II5218174333.33%220.9
Maus10317710959063.33%2975.3
Conqueror924309148554.12%2531.0
Panther II8133761212448.39%1809.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41502881361.54%511.6
M8A14334217333.33%807.7
M3 Light3911481050.0%275.8
Taschenratte11461913458961.8%3575.2
SU-8554713302429.17%900.5
E 509219570217149.71%2339.6
TNH 105/1000815866961127.27%1724.1
50TP Tyszkiewicza9280410571060.0%3115.6
Projet Louis91537878742.86%2261.4
CC-46 Pancernik91200656560.0%869.8
TS-548228714021770.59%3275.8
ST vz. 3943563482462.5%1313.3
P.44 Pantera816579324553.33%2823.5
T-50-2645727030.0%1152.2
ARL 44692145711443.86%1682.7
IS-68160576347758.49%2162.9
Leichttraktor1341622050.0%82.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D44994041957.89%1689.4
Forest Spirit822349725058.0%2588.0
T28 Concept714176942152.38%2420.6
AMX 50 B103246101112858.59%3280.3
XM69 Hacker11418712079757.73%3541.7
G.W. Tiger (P)8102843825848.45%1157.0
KV-85662137252349.33%964.7
Charioteer Nomad828401301366.67%4277.1
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2058333.33%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4881687048.57%80.5
FV4025 Contriver11346411803467.65%2594.0
Churchill Crocodile604292100.0%261.0
Cobra9274710873265.63%2894.2
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)103177104425958.69%3216.6
E 759202875725652.73%2066.8
T-4631161381100.0%471.4
AMX ELC bis54033665339.62%1328.2
Ares 90103260103310259.8%3078.0
BT-22286252366.67%1634.5
AMX 3833597093100.0%1611.3
SU-76M4406288966.67%1380.4
LTP3505610.0%0.0
AMX 13 75786552212352.03%1956.3
M41 Walker Bulldog893762016842.86%1881.8
Ashbringer1037981069862.5%2949.1
Object 703 Version II8241312482560.0%3220.8
Object 265T9128411633100.0%1227.2
Centurion Mk. 7/1928951215366.67%3647.7
L-602126193250.0%513.1
D12173202250.0%702.8
Char Murat9275210411963.16%2946.0
Cruiser Mk. III31632091100.0%851.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2129349250.0%432.3
KV-2686260422057.27%1643.4
Turtle Mk. I8234712075453.7%2915.1
Emil I818379815156.86%2526.2
Kunze Panzer922459544062.5%2606.4
AMX 50 120924499732650.0%2775.5
Vz. 60S Dravec10423612818273.17%3729.9
SU-130PM8191080113349.62%2211.0
UDES 03 Alt 39229810861266.67%2821.3
Kolohousenka12364101100.0%1518.6
T-549174663335352.41%2070.0
Prototipo Standard B9239489312657.94%3079.0
Kranvagn10312390843158.7%3101.6
AMX 67 Imbattable11406110704755.32%3066.2
Renault Otsu1284010.0%0.0
Panzerjäger I2131148250.0%334.2
Object 279 early10371212563366.67%2963.1
AMX 12 t66085117054.29%1814.6
Grille539923816838.69%642.9
Pz.Kpfw. I297266450.0%282.6
T-109178869839150.64%1907.5
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9262410276659.09%2823.4
IS-3-II9255710498060.0%3077.9
SMV CC-67819329842552.0%2367.7
T1 Cunningham11321982948.28%707.3
KV-37173210621275.0%2458.6
Loyd Gun Carriage2133136540.0%775.7
T7 Combat Car268110520.0%69.6
Kampfpanzer 50 t92619103713161.07%2962.8
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK919918461258.33%2015.4
Grant4254206757.14%747.8
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV53262515848.28%765.6
T499103161759853.18%1579.4
LT vz. 3832042341855.56%820.3
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai502771100.0%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3205122520.0%509.1
P.43 bis613949541154.55%3033.9
D23325323450.0%1319.6
SMV CC-56713689221650.0%2379.9
Birch Gun42592341752.94%900.5
FV226 Contradictious8180810531275.0%1756.4
114 SP210293080513852.9%2246.0
Panther7101962315653.85%1839.0
CS-52 LIS8190110831968.42%3025.8
AMX M4 mle. 45711555486350.79%1602.1
Black Rock114409115710351.46%3570.3
Leopard Prototyp A9263883310641.51%2852.5
CS-63102918101123259.05%3262.2
Progetto M40 mod. 651027008589056.67%2504.9
VK 100.01 (P)818618551729.41%2394.8
T-452483910.0%0.0
Tiger-Maus921399325954.24%2120.5
ELC EVEN 9086098602857.14%1269.3
Škoda T 5682313102348657.0%2784.5
MBT-B103725109918563.78%3218.4
M18 Hellcat69305204447.73%1664.5
M24 Chaffee528436530949.19%829.4
Tortoise9280610704656.52%2795.0
T6757796703360.61%2469.9
T25/279756334247.62%1332.3
P.4356455031637.5%1705.9
Char Mle. 75918828621546.67%2726.6
AT 866285164348.84%936.5
Alecto41821992853.57%353.7
M14/4124144341100.0%1824.5
M-IV-Y815809781172.73%1762.3
StuG III Ausf. G53332269352.69%710.4
Light Mk. VIC238153250.0%110.2
Toro9265014094100.0%3101.1
E 77936511249450.0%4675.7
T1 HMC2196181366.67%1277.9
59-16628237411346.9%621.7
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41441496442.19%131.1
Vz. 58 Medvěd9312611461656.25%2977.4
10TP3399419366.67%2211.2
Cruiser Mk. IV41842111338.46%328.9
Panhard EBR 1051012947958751.72%1589.2
T-5051102775550.91%203.5
UDES 14 Alt 5821828965756.14%3459.0
Stuart I-IV3377512450.0%1730.4
E 25713788587946.84%2160.6
Lago44163681973.68%1544.7
AMX 13 909127660232853.05%2265.5

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved