WN8
837
Recent WN8
974
(327 Battles)
Winrate
47.6%
Recent WR
44.04%
(327 Battles)
Battles
34830
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 34830 0 0 100 327
Avg Tier 6.4 0.0 0.0 8.87 8.67
Winrate 47.6% 0.0% 0.0% 45.0% 44.04%
Tanks spotted 1.32 0.0 0.0 1.18 1.18
Damage dealt 671.94 0 0.0 1214.4 1242.07
Defense points 0.3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 505.41 0 0.0 690.0 705.0
WN8 837 0 0 1024 (+1) 974 (+2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 39 1 0 40
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.95
Winrate 20.51% 0.0% 0.0% 20.0%
Tanks spotted 2.1 0.0 0.0 2.05
Damage dealt 604 0 0 589.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 352 60 0 345.0
Avg Shots 3.08 1.0 0.0 3.03
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 52 94 108 79
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.56
Winrate 59.62% 46.81% 49.07% 45.57%
Tanks spotted 2.35 0.4 0.74 1.35
Damage dealt 733 787 773 1057.0
Defense points 0.67 0.55 0.27 0.35
Avg Experience 745 605 591 729.0
Avg Shots 4.15 3.86 6.06 4.58
(WG Player ID: 512596985)
Loaded in 5.34s

Session stats


Toggle (23.10.2026 11:38:28 - 26.10.2026 1:26:58)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/gulid.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=gulid][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/gulid.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 29653 battles to play


Rank:
Bad
600+ WN8
79% (237 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
905
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
776
(24505 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
695
(4883 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
621
(3039 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
801
(10241 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
736
(3900 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1093
(2442 Battles)

Tanks (474)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6834236652142.61%375.3
Caernarvon87206107848.72%647.2
Object 257914039162665.38%1547.0
GSR 3301 Setter74035391747.06%762.2
Charioteer885858813350.38%807.0
Object 703 Version II88877246056.67%825.9
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A89737103554.29%1000.8
FSV Scheme A74425661963.16%607.7
Jagdpanther75684102334.78%454.1
KV-584666661258.33%423.8
FV30462983101942.11%264.5
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r)560964547352.01%1000.4
Matilda LVT44484402733.33%783.5
CS-631011426879646.88%704.1
T-4374223999245.65%467.5
AEC Armoured Car53413354337.21%494.2
O-Ho810186679243.48%999.0
Leo75845238650.0%748.1
Object Kust89466005954.24%848.5
Jagdpanzer E 909121064510941.28%783.9
Buryan912457205841.38%725.7
Kanonenjagdpanzer 28120042230.0%914.3
Type 5 Chi-Ri75855881656.25%829.5
Pz.Sfl. IC42723386342.86%651.1
Type T-3455124592060.0%1487.0
Hummel64885963100.0%690.4
LHMTV84125357143.66%500.7
T-703265219450.0%822.0
Panhard AMD 178B630632424042.92%692.0
Strv S1810128403100.0%973.0
Strv 7464734466741.79%697.0
T95910746288944.94%658.8
Tiger I78436835150.98%1009.6
Marder II37511710546.67%48.1
FV4005 Stage II10126260124150.62%874.4
SU-100637429311345.13%419.7
40TP Habicha63653255345.28%497.8
Type 4 Heavy913196274228.57%925.3
Valentine II43515395650.0%1088.3
T-44865358916848.81%717.4
Patton the Tank93756681100.0%324.7
LT-43284235347841.03%479.1
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D26820213445.52%104.6
T-284456361250.0%1372.0
Tiger 13163216021100.0%476.4
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK99424511127.27%496.8
Škoda T 5099806377744.16%683.6
Kampfpanzer 07 RH810477415850.0%1344.7
Type 6386875852944.83%500.2
T-1155120680710.0%2487.9
Type 1 Ho-Ni II41912811225.0%117.9
Crusader 5.5-in. SP77328192100.0%1053.9
STG Guard858936816943.2%463.6
Panther II88748171662.5%1254.0
Tiger II87596127247.22%657.2
M3 Light3176290728.57%521.3
E 75 TS81085722450.0%989.8
Projet Louis9640746666.67%774.9
Ikv 103577184922.22%0.0
Type 95 Ji-Ro64273742050.0%556.2
Cromwell Applique5559704862.5%1250.8
Predatore9106568327047.04%708.2
AAT60869229920.0%380.9
A4662503841866.67%694.3
M10 RBFM5680639366.67%1499.7
Object 777 Version II9161810472100.0%1761.3
IS-276504854852.08%746.8
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5396290837.5%561.2
E 75910666705749.12%794.7
AMX ELC bis53013304450.0%949.9
SU-100M175643215248.08%549.5
T-34 with L-1142964252740.74%770.7
AMX 38372192366.67%242.7
LTP31421996450.0%509.2
Sav m/43402041100.0%261.0
AMX 13 757103314512100.0%3152.7
Ho-Ri 19120761810643.4%792.4
KV-1S64614741947.37%642.0
Char Murat9245612451100.0%1939.7
Semovente M415348426366.67%755.3
T2 Light Tank2541833425.0%3137.8
T 55A9427354633.33%84.8
Pz.Kpfw. 5581092728850.0%842.4
Indien-Panzer816679052564.0%2306.2
110853244313345.11%381.5
Mäuschen99966495046.0%712.0
M-III-Y810877824953.06%1139.7
T3765255341250.0%1594.7
Matilda42752262236.36%539.2
M4A1 Sherman52152421662.5%488.7
T6 Medium410497941100.0%3136.2
StuG IV54424422240.91%980.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3351084548.89%72.2
T-3452632384948.98%532.6
P.43 bis648041411444.74%705.4
M26 Pershing812807561450.0%1700.2
IT-342954375648.21%807.0
Pudel639736010440.38%446.9
Chieftain/T95827819410.0%47.8
Tiger-Maus9529541366.67%385.2
Semovente M43 Bassotto62463763652.78%243.7
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29107461215843.04%722.0
T25/27805587450.0%934.1
WZ-111G FT915196557839.74%1049.4
59-1663314261637.5%694.9
IS-2 shielded757739418252.2%589.5
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza99656045949.15%657.7
TBT91142559333.33%546.1
AMX ELC 9016012810.0%0.0
VK 30.01 (P)65345153852.63%796.7
Nergal87765061926.32%499.4
Charioteer Nomad81170710450.0%1187.6
AT 777468193100.0%899.9
STA-185855208941.57%523.4
SFAC 10587855505545.45%534.7
Jagdtiger913666826546.15%986.2
Panzerwagen 39375252110.0%3590.9
Valentine AT43222331060.0%833.5
UDES 0385934734245.24%415.5
XM578129572644048.86%1063.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A31081524540.0%112.9
M40/M43891454419550.77%862.5
Char de transition6523437633.33%486.9
M12764849610243.14%614.6
LT vz. 3833574681100.0%1389.4
AMX M4 mle. 541014676684837.5%824.5
TS-58647469825.0%331.1
T-602283205616.67%1308.0
T32813439821877.78%1756.7
Ferdinand810696695050.0%1008.9
Type 3 Chi-Nu52612436946.38%516.4
Chi-To SP77395102832.14%617.0
Sturer Emil74814573151.61%507.2
XM66F85904401533.33%314.2
SU-130PM81118647150745.12%996.2
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K)54984833234.38%759.6
P.43 ter74423275639.29%399.7
Pawlack Tank6548561966.67%791.5
FV229 Contender913557637347.95%1000.5
SDP 58 Kilana89265987846.15%826.1
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP99836164841.67%754.0
G.W. Panther7402500944.44%279.6
K-91-PT9110730720.0%630.3
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8105575818452.72%1174.2
Vickers Medium Mk. I1339288475.0%2510.5
Object 2771023908866045.0%2347.1
Object 43099407096547.69%678.0
T-34-2G FT73494513348.48%290.0
SU-2-12254644264151.22%951.7
VK 100.01 (P)8112478711753.85%1288.0
Vz. 64 Blesk84875457545.33%594.0
Hotchkiss EBR738438520652.43%726.8
Type 68914307787650.0%1102.7
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28635537521145.97%674.7
Marder 38T47813115942.77%29.7
T-8328191811044257.14%2468.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4961904843.75%92.4
DZT-1599252311271100.0%2384.4
FV217 Badger1014838098057.5%985.5
Progetto CC55 mod. 5488806298645.35%828.1
Black Prince76565946046.67%745.8
Type 1 Chi-He46475451353.85%2525.4
Sturmpanzer II424119611452.63%675.0
Object 452K1050227610.0%46.3
SDP wz 66 Grom8102360713545.93%808.8
Sturmpanzer I Bison31771658253.66%507.2
Object 78010133056520.0%742.4
Object 265T976030810.0%331.1
VK 30.01 (H)54404012268.18%1125.5
G.W. Tiger991856210236.27%596.3
IS78156175848.28%996.3
E 7791313716450.0%922.4
T25 AT75764112133.33%450.0
Type 4 Chi-To63363106238.71%359.1
Gryphon108778341100.0%530.4
T30913797145450.0%1121.5
FV227 Conceiver88636166637.88%776.7
Hotchkiss H3522232331478.57%1130.4
Maus10146071911041.82%858.7
Conqueror96785851747.06%381.0
Durchbruchswagen 2412820310655.66%238.4
Valentine33493081346.15%1260.8
AMX 404139205333.33%229.1
Vz. 44-177496245048.0%857.7
Dicker Max6468451850.0%683.5
Leichttraktor1651404946.94%106.9
WZ-111-1G FT88795699043.33%760.5
Felice9141710191100.0%1198.6
Type 5 Ka-Ri815287181346.15%1270.8
ARL 4465394474037.5%665.2
T2977346235954.24%804.2
Churchill Crocodile610318213545.71%1651.8
K-28101873142546.59%1008.5
Terrifiant91203605633.33%568.5
CS-5998255976246.77%578.0
SU-76M41871632540.0%259.1
T-1163135261540.0%290.1
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger78074893836.84%862.0
TNH 105/100085455059338.71%359.5
KJPZ TIII Jäger99496331855.56%645.6
SDP 57 Gowika76865074045.0%734.1
FV226 Contradictious810777581643.75%879.4
KV-26770531425.0%961.3
ST vz. 3943564482100.0%1433.1
AC 4 Experimental62852755740.35%236.9
O-Ni77376186045.0%823.4
T-10913798791070.0%1332.1
SMV CC-6789796457544.0%936.5
Type 4 Ju-To77655645240.38%762.5
Carro d'assalto P.88756743212944.19%541.3
Churchill III56829028845.45%1321.2
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5053872771833.33%595.0
Lätt Stridsfordon 12091286411147.14%859.3
T71 CMCD74555131936.84%672.5
WZ-111 model 68597602250.0%386.5
Black Prince II74837445100.0%620.9
StuG III Ausf. B414716117646.02%164.8
Char Mle. 7595425644645.65%499.0
StuG III Ausf. G521022610444.23%269.9
Nashorn66974591546.67%1006.9
Staghound Mk. III63894521553.33%561.1
10TP31251471330.77%239.1
Excalibur6192424771.43%264.1
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t854555917044.71%824.8
BT-532412231070.0%577.4
Straussler V–4/40339629910.0%1107.1
AT 252432335345.28%348.9
FCM 2C3101273710.0%5560.6
Miel853124150.0%234.1
M5A1 Stuart44884022045.0%1630.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F25354365922.22%548.7
Prototipo Standard B981441015435.71%449.4
M4A3E8 Sherman64333756145.9%645.0
45TP Habicha75954737749.35%639.3
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3951497447.3%115.4
SPHT91301667742.86%697.8
Gonsalo813236811435.71%1115.6
M-II-Y7778732875.0%1043.4
Strv fm/2111263081154.55%658.3
SU-101863241723941.42%466.8
Škoda T 406285356728.57%232.6
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B98586976854.41%682.8
M2 Light2362300186253.06%1705.6
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3340303450.0%1175.6
M15/4231641951338.46%259.5
MKA2307449650.0%1111.1
SU-2631661503148.39%320.9
SU-85I53804242755.56%677.7
Škoda T 1773874614645.65%549.4
Pz.Kpfw. II21552483542.86%437.4
VK 16.02 Leopard5454393520.0%1555.1
WZ-13284235037946.84%515.0
212A99836428050.0%767.8
M4152352706136.07%96.0
Progetto M35 mod. 4687585304134.15%629.4
M4A3(76)W Sherman64814141216.67%504.2
60TP Lewandowskiego10148361816444.51%893.2
Ares 85988864812545.6%608.1
CS-53848246012934.88%325.8
AE Phase I911407491163.64%969.3
Tetrarch219921510.0%715.4
LT vz. 3524182611100.0%2296.4
SDT-58 Vlkodav99316342944.83%588.4
Cromwell B65196771100.0%984.8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger89114514131.71%624.5
Pz.Sfl. IVb42101752556.0%592.2
VK 30.02 (M)6546511450.0%889.6
BZT-7010236712091100.0%1598.5
Strv m/3826416501100.0%3320.2
Škoda T 15A44706881464.29%830.7
Leopard 110225883828551.93%1957.0
BZ-7510142967010440.38%773.6
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2421273336.36%0.6
AM 39 Gendron-Somua2215413475.0%838.2
Konštrukta T-34/10073414642045.0%299.1
FV4004 Conway98765933548.57%626.8
AMR P.10324909481100.0%2215.2
Object 274a8679704560.0%758.0
T28 Prototype88815762240.91%708.3
SU-100Y647733625246.43%610.2
T 54D91049463425.0%662.2
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)250963756.76%203.5
M7 Priest325618431345.37%640.4
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV912306705352.83%880.6
Renault FT1091250.0%84.1
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5356295333.33%661.0
Char Futur 4910696122450.0%854.0
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)34806804461.36%1380.0
Type 97 Te-Ke2170343666.67%961.5
M24 Chaffee No. 5945222336633.33%317.6
Valiant5450398633.33%714.9
SU-8554822521752.94%1098.0
M53/M55989547526442.05%650.8
7TP21091461741.18%159.5
T-34-8563803217855.13%587.3
P.44 Pantera852038017842.13%402.5
ARL V39635329210541.9%389.1
ShPTK-TVP 10086985853557.14%661.8
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)44946691154.55%1159.4
T28 Concept763132110.0%525.4
Heavy Tank No. VI66025093842.11%744.7
M4A1 Revalorisé887410851100.0%1147.5
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm21522952948.28%740.4
Object 252U810767345848.28%1097.3
DS PZInż52772554852.08%454.8
ISU-122-287695642343.48%530.5
Lorraine 155 mle. 5188466294551.11%797.3
Fiat 300011602311060.0%843.1
SMV CC-64 Vipera87825303040.0%547.6
Churchill I58847522100.0%1944.5
Churchill VII65835484546.67%923.3
Cromwell6419405540.0%517.0
Convert. Medium Tank T332592331513.33%556.4
ASTRON Rex 105 mm893667318848.94%867.0
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K)83273611428.57%211.1
T-34-85M66125122236.36%703.3
VK 28.0163574972548.0%986.3
T-50-2629338666149.77%647.1
Object 279 early10268810395959.32%2197.6
Pz.Kpfw. I2281711266.67%261.2
Rambo93608151100.0%277.0
Fantôme9721634366.67%596.1
T7 Combat Car2238308144448.06%1211.3
M36 Jackson64483901741.18%492.9
M47 Iron Arnie87576138345.78%731.2
Type 3 Ju-Nu66285263447.06%722.7
Ares 7586565989346.24%540.0
Tiger (P)77926266155.74%927.4
WZ-131G FT65264602853.57%826.8
AMX 13 (FL 11)53155071764.71%1027.2
Leopard Prototyp A9339312144060.0%4737.5
Lago44123861457.14%1189.5
ELC EVEN 90846961432448.46%770.2
M18 Hellcat6396364616.67%445.5
M41D8404591250.0%504.3
Challenger74933217140.85%399.2
Cruiser Mk. II23963681100.0%1756.6
AT 865636281968.42%1185.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3611614850.0%93.4
FV215b (183)10481511837.5%49.9
Obsidian8933886966.67%1260.6
Super Hellcat743434647944.47%408.1
Cruiser Mk. IV44864702152.38%1716.7
Panhard EBR 1051088167478549.04%955.8
AMX 50 Foch912736599847.96%938.9
KV-1 shielded52375101100.0%411.0
B.U.G.I.62592955046.0%221.9
M667725625141.18%1090.4
A25 Harry Hopkins I43605636549.23%956.9
T786842707250.0%1266.9
BT-741741884040.0%339.6
53TP Markowskiego857543815140.4%394.4
T348711385520.0%448.5
BZ-1768107977617550.86%931.4
Object 168 German81308711333.33%1232.2
FV601 Saladin84174907944.3%275.0
O-I66646062650.0%1069.4
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f)2564776166656.24%2056.6
Prototipo 6896864938545.19%745.5
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII647549331854.4%778.7
VK 36.01 (H)64684278543.53%577.8
IS-38105567512441.94%1017.5
M3 Stuart32542461154.55%980.2
AMX AC mle. 4674144308547.06%381.9
GSOR 1010 FB88094471127.27%705.4
Wespe31391404445.45%354.2
Progetto C50 mod. 66911517204951.02%962.9
T2887466317450.0%624.9
Toro9168639720.0%1217.3
122 TM8664612450.0%527.1
112899838220.0%760.1
M14/41259141540.0%0.0
M16/43 Sahariano33405341100.0%920.6
Gabler’s Destroyer5157364250.0%302.3
Jagdpanzer IV660843450150.1%1015.5
AMBT889965614849.32%853.0
M3742912224955.1%927.6
Super Conqueror10387613272166.67%4342.0
25TP KSUST II51622923452.94%235.9
CS-52 LIS815247643441.18%1905.6
ISU-152K86585386149.18%553.0
S35 CA53592123040.0%505.6
Mitsu 10853012911136.36%258.7
Renault NC-31185149450.0%301.3
Mars8280433250.0%137.3
AT 1587077091973.68%731.1
Kolohousenka1921371020.0%224.9
Matilda IV55685987048.57%1304.5
TVP VTU Koncept84914876741.79%378.9
Kame970625220.0%258.3
Škoda T 278410397837.5%208.1
DBV-152107579081100.0%422.8
AMX AC mle. 4888455415444.44%754.0
SU-100I55487725100.0%1078.6
FV380598215887345.21%587.4
Coccodrillo10155725110.0%704.4
Škoda T 2564555176056.67%813.5
50TP prototyp8542533650.0%403.0
Lion1012136626352.38%883.4
ARMT53974594948.98%738.1
Type 6274765891145.45%930.0
14TP41992503348.48%534.7
VK 30.02 (D)79256452433.33%1250.6
Type 5789207004452.27%933.2
BT-7 artillery33203579444.68%1169.1
Bretagne Panther63373237847.44%371.0
Škoda T 568132376943447.93%1166.5
FV224 Chopper78696504847.92%907.3
Somua SAu 4042151462240.91%325.5
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C31712846654.55%763.7
M24E2 Super Chaffee633544612446.77%781.5
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2647741431947.02%637.2
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)87425942060.0%779.1
MT-2562904182948.28%665.7
AT 15A74903758446.43%479.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs419928718852.66%645.1
Kanonenjagdpanzer 1058960590250.0%780.6
50TP Tyszkiewicza969947018043.33%386.0
Vickers 6 ton2374470250.0%1529.7
SZDV Vz. 5088835041241.67%613.2
Panhard EBR 90937746825146.22%355.4
Somua S3534683101662.5%1498.9
Type 59 First Warrior8729425616.67%509.1
Panzerjäger I275989840.82%23.8
T26E3 Eagle 7775840210.0%674.9
Cobra97275882147.62%455.4
AltProto AMX 308640649250.0%618.7
BT-22245180911.11%1054.2
T-293399417633.33%1301.1
IS-71020038571656.25%1674.2
WZ-1317186346933.33%69.0
P26/4042612573040.0%498.3
M44654038523649.58%840.0
AMR 3521011572138.1%222.6
KV-1SA54313976646.97%749.1
Vickers Mk. E Type B21321651145.45%411.4
Turtle Mk. I812667894450.0%1163.3
A-324212310250.0%277.1
Ho-Ri 287535736046.67%638.3
M48A2 Räumpanzer8635594366.67%647.7
T-54981259311643.1%574.7
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41633252100.0%422.0
4TP11321911030.0%471.7
CS-4475394249546.32%607.9
Grille534026522748.9%646.0
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer441433319052.63%1126.4
Kpz. Erich Konzept I999157316736.53%505.6
SU-8610128041100.0%1552.4
FV20786605783751.35%603.3
Achilles63702937136.62%355.1
VK 20.01 (D)4801825349.06%89.5
SMV CC-5676165396349.21%710.9
T20757347819951.76%701.1
IS-3A Peregrine83746831100.0%322.2
P.4353773523652.78%942.9
Panther71013697450.0%1804.6
SU-14-2879458716948.52%701.4
Progetto M40 mod. 651010555379442.55%598.0
T-452389311616.67%1914.8
Type 58639439213248.48%592.8
Vz. 68 Squall847252119536.92%560.7
Tortoise911696444740.43%733.7
Primo Victoria8323505850.0%249.1
SDP 40 Zadymka55944141752.94%1155.4
Object 263917737756549.23%1511.5
SDP 44 Burza67585772661.54%1385.4
Light Mk. VIC29918810.0%244.8
M46 Patton97596025446.3%515.6
AMX 12 t64484741145.45%952.3
G.W. Tiger (P)86325355446.3%535.5
null05927941100.0%0.0
T92 HMC10100451120145.27%687.2
Chimera81485950366.67%1803.8
UDES 14 Alt 585735567549.33%518.3

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved