| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47154 | 12 | 132 | 629 | 629 |
| Avg Tier | 7.56 | 6.83 | 7.72 | 8.57 | 8.57 |
| Winrate | 56.24% | 50.0% | 55.3% | 53.9% | 53.9% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.46 | 0.94 | 1.58 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| Damage dealt | 1488.51 | 1649 | 1805.73 | 2156.03 | 2156.03 |
| Defense points | 0.92 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.36 | 0.36 |
| Avg Experience | 634.83 | 898 | 954.0 | 970.0 | 970.0 |
| WN8 | 2301 | 2744 | 2444 | 2411 (+2) | 2411 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 76.92% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 76.92% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.77 |
| Damage dealt | 1701 | 0 | 0 | 1701.0 |
| Defense points | 3.85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.85 |
| Avg Experience | 592 | 0 | 0 | 592.0 |
| Avg Shots | 8.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.23 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 1288 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 117 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1826 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 2066.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 4406 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5130.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1238 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 2701.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=grabovs148][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/grabovs148.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 756 | 501 | 6 | 50.0% | 1648.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 107 | 195 | 14 | 64.29% | 368.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 457 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 3565.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 798 | 424 | 129 | 55.81% | 1615.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1712 | 725 | 3458 | 58.04% | 2414.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1126 | 418 | 326 | 56.75% | 2013.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1289 | 622 | 196 | 56.63% | 3224.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1419 | 572 | 234 | 51.71% | 2334.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1687 | 988 | 453 | 56.29% | 1905.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2254 | 658 | 219 | 59.36% | 2603.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 553 | 537 | 77 | 50.65% | 1081.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1888 | 755 | 68 | 60.29% | 2522.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 238 | 237 | 8 | 50.0% | 417.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 1004 | 646 | 75 | 69.33% | 1914.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 346 | 277 | 11 | 36.36% | 852.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 29 | 95 | 27 | 55.56% | 125.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 342 | 423 | 159 | 56.6% | 2119.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1342 | 849 | 4 | 25.0% | 2177.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 933 | 569 | 36 | 77.78% | 3289.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 981 | 424 | 130 | 52.31% | 1943.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1242 | 869 | 11 | 63.64% | 2438.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 328 | 295 | 7 | 57.14% | 1301.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2940 | 818 | 243 | 63.79% | 2646.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2201 | 973 | 118 | 51.69% | 2370.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2901 | 964 | 74 | 54.05% | 2399.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1803 | 645 | 254 | 55.51% | 2708.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2655 | 632 | 315 | 59.05% | 3286.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1393 | 645 | 180 | 59.44% | 2704.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1641 | 899 | 220 | 60.91% | 2387.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 339 | 259 | 3 | 33.33% | 1377.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 71 | 182 | 19 | 47.37% | 88.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1421 | 558 | 205 | 62.44% | 2401.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 342 | 553 | 6 | 66.67% | 1647.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 262 | 404 | 427 | 57.14% | 948.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 909 | 466 | 191 | 52.36% | 1119.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1645 | 594 | 97 | 61.86% | 2861.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 799 | 562 | 96 | 59.38% | 2709.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 820 | 582 | 63 | 60.32% | 1827.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 575 | 535 | 33 | 45.45% | 1427.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1511 | 910 | 98 | 53.06% | 1853.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 92 | 165 | 33 | 45.45% | 91.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 950 | 737 | 52 | 55.77% | 1834.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1896 | 859 | 88 | 50.0% | 2071.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 226 | 264 | 15 | 73.33% | 1233.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1862 | 669 | 335 | 64.18% | 2745.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2368 | 750 | 435 | 57.24% | 2497.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1396 | 932 | 69 | 57.97% | 2168.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 230 | 186 | 23 | 52.17% | 933.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 66 | 169 | 2 | 50.0% | 168.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 987 | 811 | 9 | 77.78% | 1724.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1645 | 491 | 255 | 52.55% | 3069.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 683 | 594 | 2 | 50.0% | 2321.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1921 | 633 | 6 | 33.33% | 2859.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2054 | 534 | 345 | 53.04% | 2575.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 879 | 448 | 121 | 59.5% | 1970.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1281 | 717 | 31 | 51.61% | 1691.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2583 | 910 | 87 | 66.67% | 2049.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 339 | 512 | 1 | 100.0% | 1608.2 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 882 | 682 | 19 | 57.89% | 2497.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 291 | 240 | 73 | 56.16% | 1041.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2572 | 971 | 120 | 59.17% | 2235.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 916 | 873 | 123 | 59.35% | 2307.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 852 | 758 | 141 | 50.35% | 1208.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 100 | 93 | 20 | 25.0% | 347.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 847 | 789 | 187 | 52.41% | 1668.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2084 | 765 | 220 | 64.09% | 3018.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 694 | 641 | 535 | 58.5% | 2955.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1042 | 625 | 655 | 56.95% | 2932.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1184 | 851 | 37 | 56.76% | 2399.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 991 | 835 | 64 | 48.44% | 2384.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1268 | 788 | 169 | 46.15% | 1917.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 326 | 451 | 2 | 100.0% | 1847.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2450 | 975 | 321 | 59.19% | 2355.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1505 | 415 | 401 | 52.37% | 2402.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 183 | 329 | 126 | 61.11% | 565.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2935 | 1089 | 57 | 59.65% | 3020.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3646 | 1491 | 2 | 50.0% | 4831.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1292 | 577 | 256 | 50.39% | 2214.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1033 | 701 | 635 | 50.71% | 1275.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1251 | 697 | 169 | 52.66% | 2471.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 274 | 387 | 148 | 55.41% | 893.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 383 | 571 | 3 | 66.67% | 1328.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 134 | 152 | 15 | 46.67% | 303.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 326 | 434 | 21 | 61.9% | 1040.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 376 | 283 | 14 | 50.0% | 1621.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 78 | 173 | 23 | 39.13% | 7.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 742 | 519 | 261 | 61.69% | 2622.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1385 | 440 | 418 | 57.89% | 2889.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1631 | 929 | 61 | 65.57% | 1898.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 183 | 271 | 3 | 33.33% | 901.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1393 | 579 | 128 | 53.91% | 1560.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2522 | 1096 | 53 | 66.04% | 2500.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 1143 | 639 | 9 | 55.56% | 2768.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2424 | 893 | 135 | 54.07% | 2110.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1938 | 900 | 25 | 48.0% | 1679.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2488 | 724 | 626 | 57.51% | 2558.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 1354 | 414 | 236 | 56.78% | 2725.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 362 | 433 | 106 | 49.06% | 962.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1588 | 975 | 12 | 66.67% | 2585.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1369 | 640 | 98 | 61.22% | 2090.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1786 | 593 | 243 | 55.97% | 1912.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1338 | 886 | 119 | 47.06% | 2763.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2390 | 557 | 72 | 47.22% | 2083.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1893 | 752 | 117 | 71.79% | 3304.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 737 | 767 | 108 | 60.19% | 1835.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 347 | 426 | 147 | 69.39% | 2691.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 225 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 1252.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 497 | 327 | 39 | 41.03% | 1274.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2099 | 873 | 80 | 48.75% | 1797.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 609 | 481 | 41 | 53.66% | 1606.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 916 | 670 | 116 | 56.03% | 1979.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1095 | 490 | 294 | 53.4% | 1641.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 285 | 170 | 16 | 43.75% | 2141.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 447 | 339 | 294 | 54.76% | 1685.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 705 | 378 | 246 | 56.5% | 1324.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2202 | 760 | 362 | 51.93% | 2044.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 2386 | 549 | 372 | 57.26% | 3574.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2042 | 708 | 181 | 56.35% | 2617.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2225 | 773 | 240 | 53.75% | 1546.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 513 | 488 | 18 | 61.11% | 1562.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2439 | 597 | 512 | 52.93% | 2125.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1950 | 998 | 51 | 60.78% | 2074.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1529 | 913 | 115 | 58.26% | 2679.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 151 | 295 | 8 | 50.0% | 729.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 52 | 189 | 8 | 50.0% | 116.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 954 | 507 | 340 | 54.71% | 1652.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 430 | 255 | 8 | 25.0% | 1665.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2192 | 554 | 261 | 50.96% | 2215.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 305 | 229 | 4 | 50.0% | 1605.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 211 | 238 | 82 | 57.32% | 453.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 289 | 271 | 12 | 66.67% | 1278.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 215 | 172 | 56 | 41.07% | 853.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2564 | 903 | 74 | 48.65% | 2055.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1611 | 783 | 205 | 56.1% | 3001.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 315 | 324 | 34 | 58.82% | 1363.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 466 | 261 | 40 | 45.0% | 2016.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2004 | 775 | 27 | 40.74% | 1992.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1772 | 891 | 84 | 41.67% | 2278.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 684 | 418 | 219 | 49.32% | 1844.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2919 | 626 | 84 | 60.71% | 2735.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2697 | 871 | 152 | 55.26% | 2206.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2316 | 1414 | 31 | 70.97% | 4150.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 63 | 169 | 94 | 28.72% | 2.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 239 | 222 | 5 | 80.0% | 852.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 547 | 373 | 262 | 53.44% | 1057.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1749 | 471 | 496 | 57.06% | 2507.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 663 | 638 | 5 | 60.0% | 1793.4 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1970 | 1067 | 176 | 57.95% | 2049.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 974 | 600 | 141 | 56.03% | 1868.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 899 | 489 | 76 | 59.21% | 1956.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1036 | 473 | 177 | 54.24% | 1769.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 352 | 240 | 55 | 56.36% | 1346.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3096 | 977 | 46 | 50.0% | 2613.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2912 | 856 | 186 | 57.53% | 2470.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 388 | 404 | 27 | 62.96% | 1698.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 215 | 382 | 1 | 0.0% | 1325.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2758 | 700 | 682 | 59.24% | 2815.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 228 | 276 | 9 | 55.56% | 1001.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 611 | 306 | 154 | 56.49% | 2339.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 469 | 578 | 672 | 62.5% | 1735.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2524 | 859 | 171 | 50.88% | 2076.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2199 | 1051 | 14 | 35.71% | 2791.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 543 | 406 | 86 | 59.3% | 1770.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1537 | 758 | 59 | 50.85% | 1345.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2301 | 811 | 34 | 38.24% | 1820.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 496 | 509 | 224 | 66.52% | 1960.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2376 | 829 | 263 | 53.99% | 2154.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 920 | 508 | 182 | 59.34% | 1741.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2288 | 906 | 129 | 58.14% | 2302.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1188 | 490 | 283 | 53.0% | 1824.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1650 | 566 | 540 | 52.41% | 2530.6 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 307 | 528 | 1 | 100.0% | 1676.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3118 | 1079 | 108 | 50.93% | 1863.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 524 | 292 | 223 | 49.33% | 1248.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2300 | 693 | 739 | 61.16% | 3095.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 635 | 534 | 1628 | 54.98% | 2295.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 260 | 295 | 21 | 61.9% | 1030.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2885 | 659 | 595 | 62.86% | 3334.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 361 | 270 | 45 | 64.44% | 1017.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 97 | 262 | 14 | 57.14% | 284.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 307 | 240 | 4 | 25.0% | 907.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 559 | 393 | 69 | 49.28% | 1643.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 159 | 363 | 4 | 50.0% | 786.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 333 | 316 | 40 | 40.0% | 1033.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 828 | 572 | 63 | 57.14% | 2829.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 477 | 553 | 13 | 46.15% | 1375.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 530 | 379 | 94 | 60.64% | 1098.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1852 | 999 | 23 | 43.48% | 2807.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1628 | 830 | 164 | 45.73% | 1751.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 693 | 760 | 303 | 58.09% | 1008.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1234 | 996 | 4 | 75.0% | 1553.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 964 | 613 | 41 | 46.34% | 1542.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1373 | 751 | 3 | 66.67% | 1937.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3394 | 1153 | 18 | 61.11% | 2939.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1823 | 700 | 119 | 59.66% | 3210.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 946 | 566 | 141 | 51.06% | 1944.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1449 | 705 | 18 | 50.0% | 1188.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3333 | 989 | 114 | 50.0% | 2634.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1032 | 636 | 169 | 62.13% | 2186.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 113 | 106 | 1 | 0.0% | 304.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1449 | 891 | 161 | 59.63% | 2349.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1106 | 645 | 21 | 52.38% | 1880.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2429 | 837 | 452 | 56.42% | 3165.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2329 | 871 | 110 | 66.36% | 2539.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 258 | 318 | 2 | 50.0% | 814.0 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 534 | 510 | 167 | 46.71% | 829.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 38 | 193 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 71 | 164 | 4 | 50.0% | 175.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 523 | 474 | 329 | 51.06% | 2018.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 488 | 421 | 21 | 61.9% | 2148.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 430 | 404 | 26 | 69.23% | 1749.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1929 | 503 | 386 | 50.52% | 2734.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 545 | 442 | 1 | 100.0% | 4205.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 2397 | 428 | 69 | 44.93% | 2839.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 80 | 123 | 91 | 39.56% | 141.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 704 | 333 | 155 | 61.94% | 1932.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 304 | 294 | 4 | 75.0% | 1157.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 103 | 139 | 42 | 45.24% | 67.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 421 | 443 | 1 | 100.0% | 3032.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 311 | 290 | 32 | 50.0% | 804.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 856 | 531 | 239 | 58.16% | 2072.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1040 | 594 | 245 | 50.2% | 2358.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1204 | 815 | 8 | 62.5% | 1234.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 753 | 468 | 53 | 56.6% | 1918.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 781 | 497 | 19 | 57.89% | 2482.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2016 | 636 | 296 | 58.78% | 2503.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1772 | 737 | 183 | 55.74% | 2343.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1266 | 909 | 83 | 60.24% | 2841.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1184 | 748 | 46 | 58.7% | 2815.9 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2066 | 943 | 73 | 50.68% | 2019.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 981 | 826 | 138 | 66.67% | 2638.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 408 | 397 | 31 | 54.84% | 783.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 99 | 193 | 5 | 40.0% | 233.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2382 | 843 | 243 | 65.43% | 3398.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1277 | 568 | 3 | 33.33% | 2039.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 270 | 340 | 5 | 60.0% | 1478.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 85 | 657 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2131 | 659 | 504 | 58.53% | 2583.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2676 | 723 | 211 | 64.93% | 3592.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3539 | 1177 | 21 | 61.9% | 2780.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2549 | 822 | 239 | 67.36% | 2482.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1744 | 634 | 477 | 52.62% | 2044.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1948 | 911 | 159 | 52.83% | 1687.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2526 | 920 | 125 | 52.0% | 2094.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 157 | 254 | 63 | 52.38% | 317.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 83 | 151 | 2 | 50.0% | 140.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1068 | 710 | 158 | 51.9% | 1657.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1652 | 753 | 489 | 57.67% | 2213.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1332 | 644 | 138 | 65.94% | 2199.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1931 | 716 | 26 | 73.08% | 3073.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1650 | 843 | 87 | 63.22% | 2071.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 545 | 540 | 85 | 50.59% | 2454.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 948 | 487 | 109 | 51.38% | 1903.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1494 | 845 | 1181 | 56.22% | 2279.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 99 | 217 | 2 | 50.0% | 429.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 541 | 385 | 11 | 27.27% | 559.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 138 | 209 | 5 | 40.0% | 401.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 611 | 375 | 96 | 54.17% | 1569.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1409 | 811 | 68 | 42.65% | 1711.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 8 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 770 | 456 | 44 | 52.27% | 1585.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 854 | 353 | 73 | 57.53% | 2209.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 381 | 254 | 7 | 57.14% | 1229.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 369 | 285 | 42 | 52.38% | 1376.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1402 | 627 | 524 | 55.92% | 2622.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1243 | 599 | 133 | 48.87% | 2455.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 364 | 298 | 109 | 47.71% | 978.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1565 | 770 | 166 | 63.25% | 3199.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 935 | 512 | 932 | 59.44% | 2447.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1821 | 681 | 221 | 62.44% | 3405.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 289 | 223 | 44 | 52.27% | 948.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1549 | 890 | 141 | 51.06% | 2026.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1092 | 544 | 188 | 61.17% | 2173.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1973 | 660 | 217 | 61.75% | 2124.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1240 | 742 | 14 | 50.0% | 2462.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 742 | 425 | 87 | 51.72% | 1179.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1175 | 613 | 106 | 59.43% | 1350.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 102 | 117 | 3 | 33.33% | 246.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1012 | 710 | 146 | 60.96% | 1426.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2314 | 973 | 110 | 57.27% | 2409.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1277 | 854 | 15 | 46.67% | 1780.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 193 | 210 | 5 | 60.0% | 514.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3330 | 1051 | 82 | 54.88% | 2116.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 863 | 715 | 134 | 64.93% | 2261.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 144 | 169 | 2 | 0.0% | 501.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 329 | 262 | 4 | 75.0% | 2193.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1870 | 434 | 546 | 49.27% | 2485.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1343 | 906 | 63 | 61.9% | 3519.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2107 | 1080 | 48 | 58.33% | 3045.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2289 | 696 | 217 | 56.22% | 2330.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1696 | 546 | 193 | 58.55% | 2686.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1015 | 776 | 83 | 55.42% | 2489.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 486 | 399 | 27 | 48.15% | 1142.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 615 | 438 | 25 | 60.0% | 2172.6 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 416 | 457 | 1 | 100.0% | 1938.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1505 | 819 | 21 | 61.9% | 2618.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1293 | 573 | 195 | 63.08% | 2300.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 11 | 305 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 909 | 534 | 146 | 63.01% | 2841.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2021 | 615 | 126 | 49.21% | 1561.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 451 | 374 | 50 | 64.0% | 1440.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1039 | 752 | 29 | 48.28% | 2107.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 232 | 227 | 23 | 52.17% | 1564.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 384 | 519 | 57 | 54.39% | 990.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 476 | 274 | 53 | 49.06% | 1309.0 |
| null | 0 | 2299 | 571 | 11 | 63.64% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 152 | 235 | 6 | 33.33% | 322.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 712 | 533 | 12 | 41.67% | 3054.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 784 | 566 | 188 | 52.13% | 1638.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1289 | 802 | 56 | 55.36% | 1718.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1292 | 873 | 50 | 50.0% | 1908.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 792 | 581 | 97 | 48.45% | 1129.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 735 | 446 | 130 | 58.46% | 1450.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1408 | 536 | 675 | 47.7% | 1148.1 |