eu Player good47


WN8
1827
Recent WN8
2652
(137 Battles)
Winrate
53.78%
Recent WR
56.93%
(137 Battles)
Battles
25334
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 25334 0 0 43 137
Avg Tier 7.74 0.0 0.0 8.95 8.58
Winrate 53.78% 0.0% 0.0% 53.49% 56.93%
Tanks spotted 1.11 0.0 0.0 1.12 1.45
Damage dealt 1365.45 0 0.0 2478.65 2147.32
Defense points 0.65 0 0.0 2.16 0.81
Avg Experience 656.49 0 0.0 1031.0 1014.0
WN8 1827 0 0 2689 (+2) 2652 (+5)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 10 43 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.38
Winrate 50.0% 41.86% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.4 0.7 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1993 1044 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 640 566 0 0.0
Avg Shots 7.0 6.14 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 601055475)
Loaded in 0.6s

Session stats


Toggle (25.10.2026 3:47:26 - 27.10.2026 10:04:16)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/good47.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=good47][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/good47.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 2460 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
75% (227 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2239
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1855
(22321 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1568
(2162 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1383
(2695 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1995
(9126 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1897
(5386 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1988
(2945 Battles)

Tanks (275)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x688107799654.17%1681.4
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)816138234955.1%2207.4
Excalibur66097051100.0%847.0
Caernarvon8168310325667.86%2500.8
T348137060232852.74%1675.8
M48A5 Patton1021308658852.27%1839.9
T-5051132023243.75%151.2
STA-1814628185253.85%2061.1
Object 703 Version II81908106029960.87%2501.0
FV601 Saladin814679634564.44%2359.4
WZ-111 model 1-49229810195257.69%2522.4
StuG IV511618910.0%0.0
Type 71102816760250.0%2341.1
MS-11551211250.0%107.0
Comet796654511055.45%1703.2
FSV Scheme A713369154459.09%2412.7
AT 254854133850.0%1077.8
M36 Jackson659930913551.11%1018.1
M40/M43810537465865.52%1110.7
VK 36.01 (H)659840510344.66%976.6
T110E41026878479756.7%2238.5
TNH T Vz. 51920088796851.47%1825.2
Buryan9257911302373.91%2364.0
IS-38120851025947.88%1378.1
T-6022133661100.0%1190.4
AMX 13 F3 AM67254895354.72%1103.9
T328162684221253.3%2147.0
M53/M559133975621057.14%1282.9
Hotchkiss EBR76786485152.94%1613.2
AMX AC mle. 4677954565851.72%988.9
Wespe31641614459.09%554.2
Löwe8136367484951.47%1670.4
KV-58146678439653.54%1920.0
Indien-Panzer815236756955.07%2333.3
Prototipo Standard B923827884856.25%2745.4
T3762293212965.52%575.8
Vz. 64 Blesk8131510332657.69%2924.6
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2867606643268.75%2319.7
S-517120437333745.4%1489.7
SU-130PM819816984748.94%2050.9
ShPTK-TVP 1008190890919657.14%2442.4
AMX 30 B1023467596045.0%2013.6
T7 Combat Car2178264887.5%1057.4
AMX 50 1008157666716753.89%2000.7
IS-710221776727858.99%2036.0
Gonsalo81860103023165.8%2395.5
KV-1SA53464231100.0%641.1
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10242681423657.2%2197.7
SU-85B43373192755.56%880.8
M54 Renegade818619695364.15%2384.9
E 65 Zwilling819349886959.42%2241.5
M1277215723053.33%820.1
T-15064023054351.16%519.8
Ashigaru1023297151070.0%1853.4
Sturer Emil713287214163.41%2075.2
CS-631025009821764.71%2201.6
Hotchkiss H352751031323.08%85.6
M2 Light2159337250.0%540.8
Panhard EBR 909110281420161.69%2074.7
M3741751422347.83%437.3
BDR G1 B55473456755.22%1118.1
Spähpanzer Ru 251911218087651.32%1934.2
E 50 Ausf. M1023948389454.26%2270.3
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9185064815356.21%2160.1
Object 26110163253237149.33%1365.3
KV-220-25521446837.5%785.0
Leo710459132272.73%2114.5
ST-I9227210954568.89%2494.1
LPT-67 Šelma9143737320.0%2313.2
Pz.Kpfw. II23524071100.0%1911.0
KV-1560340979254.29%1355.1
G.W. Panther7108550813151.91%1336.6
S35 CA57514643265.63%2003.8
Conqueror9202510099468.09%2306.9
T-54 ltwt.911358029650.0%1903.3
TNH 105/1000814698762657.69%1835.0
M5 Stuart4186344757.14%477.8
Lorraine 40 t819768547047.14%2772.0
M2 Medium Tank32284353100.0%1039.4
B141571872147.62%262.3
Super Conqueror1025548273748.65%2062.6
Object 2601026348641258.33%2313.8
Concept 1B922199421145.45%1797.5
M4466244733455.88%937.8
Hummel697833119444.33%1388.8
Type 5981146610120850.99%1648.7
IS-41025418293540.0%2055.5
AMX M4 mle. 51920718985150.98%2008.8
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10176211372100.0%1345.7
T-34-38160589910652.83%2195.9
Vickers Medium Mk. I11453410.0%526.9
Object 2771025838624858.33%2330.9
Object 4309214710398465.48%2235.4
Renault FT 75 BS2245147366.67%1593.6
UDES 15/161020657203842.11%1650.9
Panhard AMD 178B65727062751.85%1920.1
60TP Lewandowskiego1020388521668.75%1523.3
SU-152788139114556.55%1285.4
Centurion Action X10292310122958.62%2933.7
Centurion Mk. I8188310182650.0%3133.6
AMX AC mle. 48815647737955.7%1871.5
LTG711248513043.33%2802.6
AE Phase I920238482744.44%1826.3
Tetrarch254771533.33%0.5
Durendal10268411561090.0%2183.9
Pz.Sfl. IVc55583194050.0%1324.8
Tiger I7102250217452.3%1374.9
T-83281957101936358.13%2466.4
Grille56523126553.85%1387.5
SU-10066573599753.61%1218.7
Object 1401026649862458.33%2580.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4922494744.68%85.0
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8187471710154.46%2146.4
Grille 151023327364158.54%1863.8
VK 30.02 (M)68925233647.22%1971.4
Churchill I55994155947.46%1334.0
T1E621201922450.0%464.3
AMX 4041192454143.9%242.1
VK 30.02 (D)712018452360.87%2219.4
T110E510218473627552.36%1852.6
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV923587818961.8%2323.6
T3 HMC21951702548.0%802.1
SDP wz 66 Grom816468134355.81%1823.7
T2163633967247.22%947.6
AT-12347218450.0%1562.7
T-44814128519855.1%2197.6
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)21401801947.37%611.8
Lorraine 39L AM33132582759.26%1305.8
T 55A92162804862.5%2520.2
UDES 16919029136353.97%2103.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2542241100.0%261.0
KV-4814768535552.73%1871.2
Object 26810234872612755.12%1751.2
AMX Chasseur de chars82454511100.0%269.3
TVP T 50/5110269486512550.4%2498.6
M754934463953.85%2236.1
T-2848814410647.17%73.2
AMX M4 mle. 541024029862853.57%1921.9
ISU-1528135649423843.7%1406.3
M24E2 Super Chaffee6788504757.14%2313.4
AMX 13 1051017889273259.38%2491.4
IS775938629445.24%967.2
Škoda T 509177380810349.51%1654.3
T28 Prototype8145757618051.67%1732.9
Object 430U10317411881384.62%2754.2
Vz. 551027169197955.7%2187.5
T57 Heavy1027088324445.45%2148.8
T-54 first prototype813179044254.76%1958.5
Crusader63463693043.33%915.0
Type 638171197715353.59%2328.4
T309162857823158.01%1561.0
MT-2567444994546.67%3068.6
Leopard 110254174514945.64%2318.5
Renault FT16196333.33%87.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H545231528848.26%1184.5
Char Futur 4922618735162.75%2408.7
ARL V3966793859945.45%1238.6
Maus1021918745150.98%1902.0
AMX 50 Foch B1026268392055.0%2221.3
T2 Medium Tank2117178616.67%405.1
Panther II8100446811945.38%1170.3
Tiger II8145565818755.08%1913.5
SU-8555502818961.8%1383.7
E 509224287726655.64%2489.2
Object 7049218868111860.17%1915.9
T4042622457352.05%555.0
50TP Tyszkiewicza923689915950.85%2399.2
T56 GMC3871541662.5%215.8
Mäuschen9205310495466.67%2302.5
STG Guard815478053764.86%2039.3
TS-548171611061866.67%2339.7
E 10010222679617061.76%1921.2
P.44 Pantera8160679510259.8%2375.9
T1 Heavy55834557065.71%1374.4
Vz. 44-1718301265771.43%2957.8
M-VI-Y9203510052560.0%2092.5
Leichttraktor165105475.0%311.3
T28 Concept7901724475.0%1129.8
AMX 50 B1024427875052.0%2117.7
XM69 Hacker11232039870.0%1147.8
T69812656359746.39%1507.6
KV-85675751537653.46%1355.5
Renault NC-311903571100.0%504.7
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7926499368756.32%2996.9
T71 DA753743226546.42%953.4
Object 252U816808924351.16%2024.1
T297118456917657.39%1656.1
M1039163861732752.6%1620.3
E 759174662123953.14%1717.3
T-463771355747.37%126.9
T-2621041173033.33%325.6
T54E1921129408567.06%2372.1
Covenanter52402892755.56%778.6
T-1038170786127656.52%2187.0
Object 5909176990212959.69%1775.9
AMX 3831071663043.33%124.6
SU-76M41971871758.82%500.9
LTP3151164333.33%438.0
AMX 13 75742537818747.59%766.5
HWK 128107910273167.74%2487.3
STB-1102212634933.33%1665.4
Centurion Mk. 7/19213093718357.38%2406.3
Churchill VII67085585158.82%1533.7
D12671041735.29%41.4
Cromwell67174595944.07%1533.6
Cruiser Mk. III3188270560.0%914.1
Object 752922469504153.66%2138.0
WZ-111 model 5A102133811862.5%1697.6
KV-2603961100.0%261.0
Vickers Mk. E Type B214814210.0%439.0
Convert. Medium Tank T33843601100.0%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. 558252913132864.29%3369.6
T-109168365728255.32%1745.9
AMX 50 120916055539644.79%1396.8
110818579615653.57%2519.0
T-54917768349454.26%1939.7
M-III-Y8183910285259.62%2650.2
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J42442982552.0%581.4
T-50-266686552060.0%2418.9
Super Hellcat711826163568.57%2263.9
212A9146443942643.66%1410.6
Type 61918658551942.11%2069.1
T1 Cunningham145851136.36%3.2
KV-378844529454.26%1214.4
T26E5 Patriot8135886517956.42%1871.1
M10 Wolverine535825511754.7%763.7
IS-6 B815238338053.75%1771.0
Somua SAu 4042893781764.71%871.7
T-703305461366.67%1346.7
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5054993106656.06%1043.0
T92 HMC1013735713743.24%957.7
M3 Lee41201841050.0%251.6
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV55365762080.0%2059.4
ARL 4467884798749.43%1442.2
Panhard EBR 10510158687111361.95%2422.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31301625141.18%258.2
T-3454354441464.29%1335.2
T20712697756055.0%2224.2
D23205520.0%0.0
M26 Pershing812248406256.45%1873.3
Tiger (P)711355972552.0%1569.6
43 M. Toldi III3366510.0%0.0
VK 30.01 (H)58375247247.22%2277.8
Panther710185998851.14%1622.0
CS-52 LIS8181594040456.19%2508.1
AMX M4 mle. 45710515319150.55%1493.4
Leopard Prototyp A9186785313557.04%2044.5
Progetto M40 mod. 651023308156349.21%1958.9
VK 100.01 (P)818068209465.96%2576.5
ELC EVEN 90888985822659.29%2177.1
M18 Hellcat66013089245.65%983.3
M24 Chaffee531236112859.38%1090.8
XM57819599197060.0%2112.4
T25/2796450513852.17%1477.7
FV1066 Senlac883069124652.03%1885.8
50TP Resilient816508376753.73%1930.6
AT 865213982356.52%898.8
T-62A101726728742.86%1134.9
KV-122711766113557.14%1611.3
Obsidian813327551442.86%1624.9
Nashorn66333766851.47%1000.0
M46 Patton921649665554.55%2377.3
T1 HMC21401227744.16%683.7
AMX 12 t688455824967.07%3467.3
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4246143333.33%405.4
VK 30.01 (P)611128421154.55%2635.5
Cruiser Mk. IV4181204966.67%573.5
LTTB89818766654.55%2182.4
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81896100212660.32%2650.4
Charioteer Nomad818499023857.89%2153.0
UDES 14 Alt 58182610394165.85%2867.2
AMX 50 Foch922528386457.81%2133.6
M668824718856.82%1620.3
AMX 13 909102062881653.43%1673.7
Nergal817378972152.38%2015.9

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved