| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9553 | 30 | 113 | 259 | 773 |
| Avg Tier | 8.28 | 8.97 | 9.27 | 9.41 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.39% | 60.0% | 61.95% | 60.23% | 59.51% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.18 | 0.98 | 0.96 | 0.88 | 1.15 |
| Damage dealt | 1832.78 | 2519 | 2550.82 | 2555.77 | 2505.53 |
| Defense points | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.18 |
| Avg Experience | 860.58 | 1082 | 1071.0 | 1007.0 | 1024.0 |
| WN8 | 2148 | 2923 (+4) | 2737 (+7) | 2603 (+14) | 2161 (-6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3530 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 2613.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2336 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2067.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3047 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1765.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3263 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2628.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 855 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 294.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2262 | 9 | 12 | 75.0% | 3633.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2482 | 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 2689.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=fufutoufou_Bee][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/fufutoufou_Bee.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 495 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 822.3 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 979 | 677 | 72 | 45.83% | 1880.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 349 | 397 | 32 | 46.88% | 1332.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1544 | 660 | 7 | 28.57% | 1465.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1544 | 919 | 85 | 51.76% | 1673.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 213 | 379 | 3 | 66.67% | 1111.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1786 | 904 | 68 | 58.82% | 1783.3 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 625 | 848 | 1 | 100.0% | 439.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 494 | 441 | 8 | 25.0% | 1219.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 355 | 369 | 1 | 0.0% | 57.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 1000 | 740 | 7 | 42.86% | 1647.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 197 | 146 | 3 | 33.33% | 287.8 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1520 | 834 | 32 | 62.5% | 1622.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1588 | 898 | 16 | 56.25% | 1576.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 536 | 559 | 42 | 64.29% | 1580.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1204 | 1078 | 3 | 100.0% | 2569.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 658 | 742 | 11 | 81.82% | 2769.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3100 | 1039 | 54 | 66.67% | 2772.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1538 | 953 | 11 | 63.64% | 1878.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 983 | 834 | 10 | 80.0% | 2336.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3990 | 1456 | 6 | 83.33% | 4053.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1493 | 959 | 127 | 67.72% | 1913.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 1114 | 982 | 2 | 100.0% | 6428.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1185 | 617 | 37 | 48.65% | 2423.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 334 | 320 | 15 | 33.33% | 1332.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 606 | 482 | 4 | 50.0% | 1775.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1215 | 727 | 15 | 46.67% | 1311.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1351 | 654 | 3 | 33.33% | 1658.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 128 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 32.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1567 | 838 | 3 | 33.33% | 3939.7 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2138 | 932 | 17 | 52.94% | 2238.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 937 | 658 | 91 | 49.45% | 1102.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1466 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 1447.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3760 | 1135 | 62 | 64.52% | 3121.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2021 | 999 | 58 | 63.79% | 2473.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 770 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 456.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2100 | 869 | 7 | 57.14% | 1810.9 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1004 | 769 | 20 | 55.0% | 2247.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2950 | 1067 | 455 | 59.56% | 2968.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1978 | 833 | 17 | 41.18% | 1738.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 281 | 287 | 1 | 0.0% | 501.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 275 | 127 | 2 | 0.0% | 1384.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 842 | 460 | 16 | 43.75% | 2044.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2032 | 859 | 7 | 42.86% | 1917.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 949 | 688 | 16 | 75.0% | 1411.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 579 | 497 | 20 | 55.0% | 1758.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2377 | 1272 | 1 | 100.0% | 2079.1 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1645 | 1078 | 18 | 66.67% | 2644.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2744 | 883 | 83 | 56.63% | 2207.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3322 | 962 | 94 | 55.32% | 2564.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 242 | 183 | 1 | 0.0% | 768.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 609 | 500 | 22 | 54.55% | 1454.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 384 | 295 | 15 | 26.67% | 1253.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1915 | 939 | 28 | 64.29% | 1675.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1036 | 769 | 17 | 47.06% | 1653.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 313 | 317 | 3 | 33.33% | 952.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 439 | 216 | 3 | 0.0% | 781.1 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2032 | 1181 | 39 | 66.67% | 2747.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1616 | 758 | 50 | 48.0% | 1821.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 805 | 917 | 1 | 100.0% | 5754.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2881 | 943 | 36 | 41.67% | 2657.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2194 | 1030 | 13 | 61.54% | 2489.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 314 | 524 | 2 | 100.0% | 656.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 0 | 362 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 952 | 771 | 11 | 72.73% | 2412.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 673 | 548 | 25 | 64.0% | 1335.2 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1277 | 870 | 63 | 53.97% | 2437.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 242 | 320 | 6 | 50.0% | 583.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1602 | 835 | 14 | 64.29% | 1905.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 531 | 388 | 2 | 50.0% | 1372.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3462 | 1199 | 29 | 62.07% | 3400.9 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1649 | 879 | 6 | 50.0% | 1378.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 377 | 383 | 11 | 36.36% | 1275.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 720 | 561 | 6 | 50.0% | 2397.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 531 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 3482.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 153 | 173 | 1 | 100.0% | 835.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 921 | 444 | 1 | 0.0% | 513.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1695 | 675 | 6 | 16.67% | 2059.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1493 | 1103 | 1 | 100.0% | 2905.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2438 | 966 | 116 | 57.76% | 2299.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2599 | 841 | 93 | 43.01% | 2095.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1714 | 812 | 34 | 44.12% | 1674.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 568 | 512 | 13 | 61.54% | 914.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1590 | 795 | 12 | 50.0% | 1734.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 611 | 609 | 17 | 58.82% | 1876.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1188 | 590 | 5 | 20.0% | 1129.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2889 | 1071 | 120 | 67.5% | 2604.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2002 | 1072 | 17 | 41.18% | 2950.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1104 | 1186 | 2 | 100.0% | 1570.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2472 | 835 | 23 | 56.52% | 1880.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1374 | 763 | 144 | 54.86% | 2205.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1291 | 886 | 2 | 50.0% | 1474.5 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 257 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 15.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1293 | 905 | 33 | 51.52% | 1969.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1797 | 831 | 13 | 46.15% | 1326.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 758 | 716 | 29 | 55.17% | 1916.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 978 | 722 | 8 | 62.5% | 898.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1031 | 741 | 52 | 44.23% | 2973.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 203 | 162 | 2 | 0.0% | 758.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3171 | 780 | 8 | 25.0% | 2159.2 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 909 | 925 | 5 | 100.0% | 739.7 |
| CS-53/56 Wojtek | 8 | 2538 | 952 | 3 | 33.33% | 3509.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 737 | 800 | 1 | 100.0% | 1529.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1636 | 916 | 15 | 46.67% | 2314.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1434 | 808 | 32 | 59.38% | 1846.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2573 | 863 | 85 | 45.88% | 2461.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 472 | 385 | 16 | 50.0% | 987.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1261 | 716 | 10 | 30.0% | 1927.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 618 | 388 | 6 | 16.67% | 1099.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 793 | 485 | 43 | 44.19% | 1207.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1556 | 735 | 70 | 50.0% | 1588.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1252 | 675 | 14 | 28.57% | 1283.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 768 | 759 | 6 | 83.33% | 2245.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2989 | 1132 | 59 | 55.93% | 3233.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 977 | 794 | 28 | 64.29% | 2000.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2352 | 750 | 166 | 50.0% | 1773.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1244 | 805 | 17 | 35.29% | 1668.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1272 | 673 | 21 | 47.62% | 1122.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2101 | 792 | 30 | 43.33% | 1579.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 312 | 370 | 6 | 50.0% | 1416.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 203 | 410 | 2 | 50.0% | 622.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1077 | 783 | 16 | 50.0% | 1703.3 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1913 | 699 | 10 | 20.0% | 1625.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1949 | 700 | 64 | 42.19% | 1597.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1728 | 867 | 75 | 53.33% | 1906.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1802 | 983 | 1 | 100.0% | 2287.6 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1903 | 1263 | 1 | 100.0% | 1686.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1225 | 883 | 42 | 66.67% | 1939.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3239 | 1048 | 73 | 60.27% | 2417.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2142 | 1017 | 65 | 56.92% | 2472.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 356 | 692 | 1 | 100.0% | 553.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 709 | 510 | 17 | 35.29% | 1549.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1629 | 940 | 64 | 59.38% | 2204.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2434 | 744 | 98 | 45.92% | 1640.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 302 | 432 | 3 | 100.0% | 661.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1482 | 943 | 29 | 58.62% | 1888.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 154 | 159 | 4 | 0.0% | 247.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 584 | 452 | 11 | 45.45% | 1742.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 653 | 429 | 31 | 32.26% | 813.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1355 | 641 | 142 | 44.37% | 1284.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1287 | 847 | 10 | 40.0% | 1075.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2377 | 1205 | 10 | 100.0% | 2281.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 326 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 67.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1100 | 617 | 57 | 31.58% | 1350.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2193 | 949 | 35 | 57.14% | 2219.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2156 | 941 | 48 | 58.33% | 2111.4 |
| Miel | 8 | 1416 | 806 | 95 | 50.53% | 1601.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1261 | 1028 | 1 | 100.0% | 1878.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 203 | 326 | 3 | 33.33% | 874.9 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2168 | 876 | 40 | 55.0% | 2380.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2212 | 962 | 21 | 52.38% | 1765.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2081 | 838 | 30 | 40.0% | 1851.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2367 | 1023 | 52 | 63.46% | 2443.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 1209 | 1038 | 1 | 100.0% | 4667.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1566 | 818 | 29 | 44.83% | 1828.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2582 | 895 | 64 | 53.13% | 2211.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 63 | 65 | 1 | 0.0% | 99.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 684 | 584 | 23 | 60.87% | 2207.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2862 | 1047 | 23 | 65.22% | 2085.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 373 | 524 | 2 | 50.0% | 274.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2637 | 1169 | 37 | 64.86% | 3023.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 556 | 236 | 1 | 0.0% | 364.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1429 | 847 | 45 | 46.67% | 1641.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1879 | 1225 | 3 | 100.0% | 1802.5 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1075 | 657 | 12 | 8.33% | 2418.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 509 | 349 | 31 | 45.16% | 1145.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1984 | 912 | 48 | 52.08% | 2009.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2534 | 1055 | 66 | 66.67% | 2441.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 326 | 252 | 18 | 50.0% | 1114.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2058 | 842 | 98 | 60.2% | 1801.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 112 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 227.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 389 | 457 | 18 | 72.22% | 1447.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 229 | 178 | 4 | 25.0% | 746.3 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2810 | 1168 | 34 | 64.71% | 3061.7 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1271 | 898 | 8 | 75.0% | 1330.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 660 | 606 | 44 | 56.82% | 1327.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 516 | 586 | 32 | 43.75% | 1232.5 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2141 | 597 | 1 | 0.0% | 2199.5 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2770 | 1043 | 9 | 66.67% | 2447.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 387 | 246 | 3 | 0.0% | 509.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1143 | 708 | 34 | 44.12% | 1657.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 248 | 431 | 7 | 85.71% | 783.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1731 | 1422 | 1 | 100.0% | 2429.9 |
| Felice | 9 | 1740 | 914 | 8 | 62.5% | 2084.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1771 | 966 | 445 | 57.53% | 2324.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1012 | 639 | 19 | 42.11% | 1650.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 53 | 240 | 1 | 100.0% | 280.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1553 | 835 | 36 | 44.44% | 1602.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1915 | 1165 | 7 | 85.71% | 1971.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 316 | 531 | 2 | 50.0% | 125.5 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1503 | 1257 | 16 | 75.0% | 3496.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3645 | 1192 | 251 | 61.35% | 3011.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2009 | 898 | 97 | 54.64% | 2042.8 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1244 | 847 | 3 | 66.67% | 1632.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2206 | 964 | 208 | 53.37% | 2291.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 608 | 659 | 2 | 50.0% | 923.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 917 | 664 | 3 | 33.33% | 1399.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 821 | 718 | 5 | 60.0% | 1799.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1584 | 870 | 14 | 50.0% | 1614.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 606 | 556 | 40 | 47.5% | 2552.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 989 | 720 | 2 | 100.0% | 1225.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 273 | 322 | 1 | 100.0% | 1384.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 180 | 231 | 10 | 20.0% | 427.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 451 | 295 | 38 | 42.11% | 1138.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 2135 | 1049 | 11 | 63.64% | 2737.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2026 | 1205 | 1 | 100.0% | 2309.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 478 | 445 | 13 | 38.46% | 1436.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 685 | 593 | 8 | 62.5% | 2415.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2330 | 747 | 15 | 40.0% | 1553.6 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2751 | 1258 | 4 | 75.0% | 3360.4 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1652 | 678 | 1 | 0.0% | 2091.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 848 | 691 | 30 | 66.67% | 2072.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2768 | 857 | 141 | 56.03% | 2070.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 963 | 782 | 16 | 56.25% | 2250.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 517 | 506 | 9 | 55.56% | 1249.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 416 | 320 | 6 | 33.33% | 2011.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2173 | 1115 | 1 | 100.0% | 1874.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1092 | 811 | 50 | 66.0% | 2249.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 234 | 366 | 2 | 100.0% | 1145.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 748 | 598 | 8 | 50.0% | 860.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1392 | 694 | 17 | 29.41% | 1260.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1282 | 740 | 24 | 54.17% | 2043.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1738 | 875 | 12 | 41.67% | 1547.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1442 | 781 | 13 | 61.54% | 1691.8 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 599 | 377 | 1 | 0.0% | 336.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 0 | 65 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2566 | 1041 | 53 | 64.15% | 2410.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2567 | 1105 | 32 | 62.5% | 2852.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 527 | 673 | 2 | 50.0% | 239.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1936 | 804 | 54 | 46.3% | 2189.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 395 | 377 | 30 | 50.0% | 1040.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 89 | 293 | 1 | 100.0% | 431.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1140 | 806 | 26 | 57.69% | 1828.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1375 | 814 | 14 | 42.86% | 1859.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1402 | 759 | 5 | 80.0% | 1248.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2177 | 1051 | 19 | 63.16% | 2400.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1875 | 870 | 37 | 45.95% | 1848.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2342 | 847 | 20 | 20.0% | 2533.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1409 | 976 | 185 | 62.7% | 2087.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1558 | 851 | 50 | 50.0% | 1803.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1040 | 702 | 27 | 48.15% | 1423.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 662 | 564 | 23 | 56.52% | 906.8 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1459 | 731 | 9 | 33.33% | 1308.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1575 | 1037 | 15 | 66.67% | 2541.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1738 | 823 | 30 | 53.33% | 1652.0 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1778 | 1005 | 1 | 100.0% | 1955.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 286 | 379 | 2 | 100.0% | 1320.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 603 | 725 | 4 | 25.0% | 1886.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1189 | 873 | 20 | 55.0% | 1887.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 2241 | 1030 | 264 | 57.95% | 4570.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1009 | 700 | 36 | 66.67% | 3773.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1681 | 874 | 337 | 56.38% | 2230.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1322 | 907 | 14 | 57.14% | 2157.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1297 | 1035 | 12 | 66.67% | 2441.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1255 | 1009 | 3 | 66.67% | 2563.8 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2138 | 745 | 4 | 25.0% | 1822.1 |
| Šotek | 8 | 2063 | 987 | 6 | 50.0% | 2630.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 388 | 234 | 10 | 30.0% | 1105.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2032 | 1175 | 3 | 33.33% | 3410.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 872 | 827 | 25 | 76.0% | 1449.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1544 | 852 | 40 | 52.5% | 1896.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2752 | 1279 | 7 | 71.43% | 3803.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2036 | 914 | 45 | 55.56% | 1924.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1090 | 624 | 30 | 36.67% | 968.4 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 880 | 826 | 26 | 57.69% | 2501.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2080 | 1124 | 35 | 68.57% | 3009.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1619 | 907 | 144 | 55.56% | 2030.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 745 | 491 | 1 | 0.0% | 1723.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2227 | 971 | 41 | 56.1% | 2176.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 790 | 833 | 197 | 54.31% | 1745.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 697 | 655 | 18 | 55.56% | 1177.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1761 | 875 | 19 | 57.89% | 1935.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 203 | 134 | 2 | 0.0% | 781.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 608 | 581 | 8 | 75.0% | 1037.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1881 | 914 | 2 | 50.0% | 1781.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 273 | 239 | 8 | 37.5% | 476.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1876 | 934 | 216 | 50.46% | 1974.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 344 | 278 | 4 | 75.0% | 1736.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1412 | 893 | 17 | 64.71% | 1533.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1580 | 736 | 6 | 50.0% | 1218.2 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 561 | 419 | 18 | 55.56% | 1149.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 875 | 720 | 10 | 80.0% | 2557.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 313 | 246 | 26 | 38.46% | 1083.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1374 | 887 | 3 | 66.67% | 1369.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1543 | 896 | 4 | 50.0% | 1920.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 609 | 429 | 10 | 40.0% | 845.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 816 | 608 | 19 | 31.58% | 1381.7 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2757 | 833 | 17 | 35.29% | 2240.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1413 | 431 | 1 | 0.0% | 1597.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1866 | 732 | 16 | 37.5% | 1470.7 |
| null | 0 | 2667 | 1165 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 598 | 498 | 17 | 35.29% | 2091.2 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1111 | 762 | 2 | 50.0% | 1076.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 2122 | 1157 | 1 | 100.0% | 1649.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2145 | 971 | 57 | 59.65% | 2239.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 1013 | 779 | 1 | 100.0% | 3825.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 884 | 493 | 7 | 28.57% | 1339.8 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 539 | 510 | 4 | 50.0% | 893.5 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1781 | 873 | 158 | 47.47% | 1866.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1332 | 762 | 15 | 33.33% | 2274.8 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1272 | 832 | 26 | 53.85% | 1620.4 |