eu Player flight_mechanic


WN8
2514
Recent WN8
3509
(352 Battles)
Winrate
56.38%
Recent WR
56.82%
(352 Battles)
Battles
54966
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 54966 0 7 119 352
Avg Tier 8.68 0.0 10.0 10.0 10.0
Winrate 56.38% 0.0% 42.86% 57.14% 56.82%
Tanks spotted 1.36 0.0 1.86 1.43 1.31
Damage dealt 2065.97 0 3857.29 4285.69 3821.79
Defense points 0.77 0 0.0 0.0 0.16
Avg Experience 812.36 0 996.0 1236.0 1172.0
WN8 2514 0 0 (-373) 4149 (+4) 3509 (+8)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 208 12 2 226
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.77
Winrate 62.5% 66.67% 50.0% 61.95%
Tanks spotted 1.05 0.67 1.5 1.03
Damage dealt 1462 969 1073 1412.0
Defense points 0.38 1.92 0.0 0.45
Avg Experience 780 639 578 759.0
Avg Shots 6.23 5.0 20.5 6.27
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 25 133 0 14
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.26
Winrate 68.0% 64.66% 0.0% 50.0%
Tanks spotted 1.12 0.72 0.0 0.43
Damage dealt 2098 1219 0 1743.0
Defense points 0.0 0.54 0.0 3.07
Avg Experience 656 460 0 279.0
Avg Shots 8.4 7.83 0.0 7.21
(WG Player ID: 600888752)
Loaded in 0.54s

Session stats


Toggle (27.10.2026 2:17:56 - 28.10.2026 11:56:07)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/flight_mechanic.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=flight_mechanic][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/flight_mechanic.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 34839 battles to play


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
29% (164 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
3011
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2521
(51631 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1865
(3195 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1979
(3006 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2443
(11705 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2518
(10109 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2621
(20823 Battles)

Tanks (375)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68123870311253.57%2891.4
Caernarvon813226482751.85%1484.2
Vz. 64 Blesk89718113452.94%2009.5
AS-XX 40 t11301010307363.01%2835.2
Charioteer8230510104461.36%3290.2
Excalibur61182882560.0%1888.0
Object 703 Version II82388120410561.9%3403.8
BDR G1 B55625313961.54%1239.7
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8159283511061.82%2502.8
FSV Scheme A713569663857.89%2368.0
T110E410304089921161.61%2566.1
SU-122-44713627167646.05%1981.0
12110261368335857.54%2715.5
T-15066616234748.94%1155.9
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11465713464866.67%3530.8
T-5051583874436.36%302.7
WZ-1118181490423259.05%2658.4
T3765174943842.11%1392.9
Aufklärungspanzer Panther72184012334.78%141.0
GSOR 3301 AVR FS912839382445.83%2383.9
Löwe81602878116056.03%2207.7
CS-6310322710808962.92%3190.2
T-43780446123449.57%1344.5
AEC Armoured Car59398131070.0%2636.5
Leo713919122560.0%2613.7
BZ-79114472126014763.27%3360.3
Jagdpanzer E 909252410348062.5%2399.4
Leox9424716761100.0%4305.4
Type 5 Chi-Ri78396135538.18%1268.5
Windhund81882791742.86%2297.3
FV230 Canopener1031179809846.94%2676.2
B14236070.0%0.0
Type T-3453914875253.85%1099.2
Kampfpanzer 6710337210156147.54%3012.3
Panhard AMD 178B67806936159.02%3104.8
Vickers Medium Mk. III3208294850.0%687.7
Durendal10394911475267.31%3598.5
Tiger I7132585418161.88%2129.1
FV4005 Stage II10268077123450.43%2345.4
SU-10069456997761.04%2005.4
Vz. 63P11389511558160.49%2954.2
BZ-166818938724242.86%2855.8
E 100102552803139459.83%2522.9
Churchill I55204564250.0%1096.6
T-448110248577553.55%1763.9
Patton the Tank91555487250.0%1422.6
LT-432892576415250.66%1784.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D214722020.0%461.8
KV-48148585617355.49%2081.2
A-205491918160.49%206.1
T-2842861984131.71%745.2
Škoda T 5092889108510260.78%3774.0
Vickers Medium Mk. II21382842100.0%732.5
Gorilla113986110710256.86%3042.0
AMX 50 Foch B10361810605757.89%3429.3
Panther II8120472914651.37%1710.3
Tiger II8160589535360.06%2345.5
T56 GMC31181291346.15%186.1
M-III-Y819369894050.0%2392.7
Saryuda91875736933.33%1408.8
OCP Peacekeeper92137841250.0%1825.0
leKpz Borkenkäfer11267496915349.67%3441.5
Pvlvv fm/422291451100.0%261.0
Ares 90 C113849113220955.98%3714.4
AMX 50 B103020819107660.22%3111.0
XM69 Hacker114262123219861.11%3740.4
T698138483824153.94%2051.4
Object 777 Version II928751284683.33%3336.4
E 65 Zwilling82829134313560.74%3372.0
SFAC 1058229410363857.89%2977.6
E 759184585465454.74%1932.9
AMX ELC bis5883776250.0%118.6
SU-100M178825483458.82%1328.3
AMX 3831352351866.67%442.1
LTP303710.0%0.0
AMX 13 75768675314261.27%1672.3
M-V-Y1031469857653.95%3095.7
Char Murat92169772633.33%1799.5
T 55A921908413951.28%2425.2
Pz.Kpfw. 558310214082166.67%3344.0
KR-1114038125116563.03%3729.4
Caernarvon Action X8219113241080.0%3485.2
1108206310152650.0%3107.7
Predatore9291511398459.52%3072.7
IS-2712307133650.0%1668.4
FV224 Chopper7200310811758.82%3069.4
Jade Coil8230411091675.0%2671.7
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3611293551.43%94.6
T-34537037121855.96%1031.2
M26 Pershing8151689518453.26%2541.3
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10236892611150.45%3173.4
AMX M4 mle. 457131576810457.69%2022.8
Black Rock114126117523753.59%3356.8
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292795106813253.03%3046.5
T25/2710766509954.55%1629.7
WZ-111G FT925079285552.73%2343.6
A-4366446534963.27%1545.6
CS-67 Szakal113669111114258.45%3383.6
AMX M4 1949 Liberte01796108112868.75%2618.8
Crusader62654613452.94%666.7
T1 HMC22141781752.94%1301.5
Vickers Mk. E Type B278187742.86%99.4
TBT9257610292653.85%2367.4
AMX ELC 90164677482100.0%1372.6
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV530632727649.64%720.5
STA-18146876017058.24%2253.5
FCM 50 t8176887252157.77%2669.1
StuG IV530618420.0%482.8
Type 7110420613474278.57%3802.7
Comet7112084812756.69%2363.0
M40/M43811566858052.5%1248.4
LT vz. 3831231621435.71%227.6
AMX M4 mle. 5410326910065356.6%2921.5
T328162294017563.43%2484.4
Lorraine 120 Alby88588691100.0%755.9
Ferdinand8157959321543.72%1730.6
WZ-113G FT1038389776450.0%3136.7
Type 3 Chi-Nu57327063262.5%2836.9
STK-2114453129614463.89%3545.9
SU-5460625728349.12%1630.5
Sturer Emil715897981662.5%2460.8
Manticore10140289311852.54%2068.3
Type 5 Heavy10297810456858.82%2225.9
SU-130PM8228210463663.89%2599.9
P.43 ter714589455158.82%3009.8
FV229 Contender928059227361.64%3137.9
E 50 Ausf. M10264885699456.44%2825.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9169180227250.74%1913.9
Conqueror9254979425757.2%2980.5
Object 26010341911205662.5%3463.5
IS-410233373483254.93%2113.9
Vickers Medium Mk. I11013401100.0%603.2
Object 27710276391636556.99%2730.1
Object 43092637107912661.9%3162.5
SU-1527129872517352.02%2002.5
Centurion Mk. I8149185411061.82%2349.4
Hotchkiss EBR710677709260.87%2872.9
SU-26336619411456.14%1077.3
Object 14010243981664358.01%2608.8
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4813024450.0%97.3
FV217 Badger10291910127553.33%2332.5
Black Prince715319316560.0%2737.6
Object 430U103081100711158.56%3105.6
T2163565225648.21%872.5
ST-I9204198023364.81%2465.0
Object 268 Version 4103510101020457.84%3209.5
VK 30.01 (H)575442324053.33%2157.4
M7532238014741.5%1143.1
IS788945720455.88%1219.3
T25 AT71077375825.0%1399.6
Type 4 Chi-To68607355457.41%2003.8
Gryphon10361610213652.78%3239.3
T30925819398757.47%2649.7
FV227 Conceiver8273212552250.0%4259.5
Hotchkiss H35259222580.0%267.8
Maus10217166338757.11%2017.5
T2 Medium Tank289143825.0%233.5
Caliban8216710807460.81%3132.3
T4042202027852.56%414.0
AMX 404772532751.85%131.3
M-VI-Y925349622240.91%2240.1
Leichttraktor17584250.0%184.3
Fauteur114354125217957.54%3990.5
ARL 4467446117456.76%1377.8
T297131385511859.32%2021.5
Churchill Crocodile610681029475.0%2124.3
K-28245612283363.64%3391.2
SU-76M4225124812.5%452.0
Centurion Mk. 7/19260810833560.0%3193.6
Cruiser Mk. III34377921100.0%3197.8
KV-268715413056.67%1518.9
AMX 50 1209241182327862.59%2894.1
ST vz. 394257339650.0%737.6
King Tiger (Captured)715529431662.5%2535.1
AMX 67 Imbattable114368114115051.33%3497.5
TS-693029910616.67%2831.2
T-109177582930357.43%2157.1
SMV CC-678218810486256.45%3044.8
IS-6 B8131281512651.59%1513.7
D231962292360.87%767.4
114 SP210303681710147.52%2284.6
Spähpanzer Ru 2519126072299754.06%2480.4
CS-52 LIS8137780840052.5%1672.2
FV4025 Contriver113944115110153.47%3139.4
Black Prince II721941447250.0%4849.6
M-VII-Y9298313032277.27%2722.6
Char Mle. 75918128984751.06%3139.5
Jagdpanzer E 10010250868238156.69%2238.4
M-IV-Y824521378785.71%3992.6
Staghound Mk. III6134210711968.42%3807.1
VK 30.01 (P)68016355048.0%1511.9
Renault UE 573259282825.0%671.3
T803114198125522659.73%3824.0
WZ-111 model 1-49296211276857.35%3746.1
PTZ-78114070109410956.88%2731.7
UDES 15/1610373512232171.43%3988.7
FCM 2C34737962100.0%1583.8
AMX 30 1er prototype9228673512958.14%2613.4
M5A1 Stuart41594111741.18%298.7
Executor11401712059668.75%3715.6
T1 Cunningham1521151435.71%56.1
Prototipo Standard B92770106115559.35%3474.4
M4A3E8 Sherman67897253661.11%1880.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3961643253.13%173.3
M-II-Y7211112481861.11%4378.2
Strv fm/2112553641100.0%2007.0
SU-1018212810083666.67%2894.4
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9219981620957.42%2523.6
Ashbringer10429111141145.45%3707.4
M2 Light2111139837.5%200.1
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3124299333.33%203.9
Versuchspanzer 579316811231942.11%2692.6
Type 97 Chi-Ha3353641366.67%1627.2
TVP T 50/5110305296711554.78%3022.2
Jagdtiger9219175719952.76%2048.4
Škoda T 17712038592751.85%2965.0
Pz.Kpfw. II251162683.33%261.0
VK 16.02 Leopard55585083958.97%2393.5
M48A5 Patton102699747121155.66%2903.3
WZ-120G FT9277711341172.73%2459.5
TNH 105/10008203010443151.61%3024.9
Pz.Kpfw. VII10342110838365.06%3057.6
Emil I8233111022762.96%3539.7
212A9198871732557.54%2250.4
M4155564444759.57%993.3
M4A3(76)W Sherman613539351100.0%2056.1
60TP Lewandowskiego103211100223861.34%2989.7
Ares 859297412127057.14%3886.8
AE Phase I9253710651758.82%3018.7
LT vz. 352184265250.0%893.1
KV-1374133519941.41%434.5
Bofors Tornvagn821609779156.04%3251.3
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8232696511361.95%2660.7
BZT-7010380111164761.7%2849.5
Strv m/382572062100.0%264.1
Leopard 110268081953856.69%2610.9
T3 HMC2116102633.33%272.8
Concept No. 510293292316357.67%2774.8
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2136281250.0%592.6
UDES 169249210724560.0%2985.8
FV4004 Conway9286811633871.05%3324.8
T28 Prototype811395422245.45%1260.0
T 54D9225010451752.94%2999.6
Renault FT1791392100.0%450.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H54524812759.26%1237.3
Char Futur 49300511609261.96%3417.7
T71 DA781478012754.33%1861.9
Type 97 Te-Ke202510.0%0.0
Taschenratte114185134518067.22%3108.8
SU-8556125084271.43%1787.4
M53/M55910126422548.0%780.7
T-34-85662539556156.51%1256.6
P.44 Pantera8211110207955.7%3601.1
T1 Heavy55595714951.02%1247.8
T-34-28151885317262.21%2566.8
Panhard EBR 90914178835750.88%2577.2
T28 Concept71234632366.67%1811.0
KB-529235742610.0%1486.3
M4A1 Revalorisé8169790812751.97%2508.8
M1039212194830362.05%2558.6
T54E19202392723754.85%2422.5
Covenanter52344413860.53%797.9
STB-110295394543459.91%3284.6
Churchill VII68907315056.0%1964.7
Cromwell67794756744.78%1685.4
WZ-111 model 5A1030598872152.38%2588.9
Convert. Medium Tank T3392712092100.0%4564.7
WZ-1209233395319661.22%2978.3
VK 28.0164096493966.67%1320.9
FV225 Collector945471774580.0%5600.9
A-44712357934765.96%2198.0
KV-3713329124765.96%2302.9
T57 Heavy10269276652354.68%2568.3
M36 Jackson68665354346.51%1537.5
TNH T Vz. 519328812418162.96%4184.9
Tiger (P)7138687818863.3%2353.6
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10252410491060.0%2204.1
AMX 13 (FL 11)5461452250.0%1220.0
Leopard Prototyp A9227183118960.32%2762.8
ELC EVEN 9086978835550.91%1478.9
M18 Hellcat68155835563.64%1801.8
M24 Chaffee54726303455.88%1644.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G38913810.0%73.6
D121391321118.18%437.5
Cruiser Mk. IV4154234742.86%259.8
Panhard EBR 10510175589662156.84%2621.0
Chi-Ni2723093100.0%361.0
SMV CC-567185012631782.35%3725.9
M668686666960.87%1645.5
T78614769231060.0%2521.8
BT-7411320714050.0%231.2
53TP Markowskiego8273812055261.54%4244.0
Object 168 German820759772653.85%3466.5
FV601 Saladin817528376235.48%2335.8
MS-111101414537.78%387.0
Prototipo 682412114915055.33%3092.4
VK 36.01 (H)68767057755.84%1943.1
IS-38173986737654.52%2489.8
T-34-17126282314660.96%2609.7
M3 Stuart32162871384.62%986.6
Ares 758218611304654.35%3188.0
122 TM8218210704858.33%3039.3
Stinger10380711179759.79%3289.0
AMX 50 1008197781918966.67%2795.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102391775116455.84%2524.2
M54 Renegade82433115252759.39%3526.1
AMBT8243011027759.74%3457.1
M3744043284753.19%1450.6
Super Conqueror10285483746254.11%2613.3
Object 26110170754363050.16%1691.1
KV-151681981844.44%116.2
T110E3103880112720566.34%3676.3
BZ-689277611034761.7%3373.3
M5 Stuart41713186457.81%421.8
Renault NC-31101092100.0%261.0
M2 Medium Tank31421541637.5%286.4
M4468986711752.94%1480.9
Kolohousenka12003551100.0%1166.9
SU-1821211144143.9%623.1
Chieftain Mk. 6102796833333.33%2393.3
Škoda T 278175490712256.56%2552.1
AMX AC mle. 48817628906053.33%2306.8
Coccodrillo10370811323056.67%3134.8
T110E5102401800120256.57%2287.9
Projet Louis918358732240.91%2782.5
AT-12154180988.89%668.4
BT-7 artillery316920610.0%337.6
Škoda T 5682068103130757.0%2432.6
Matilda42814202070.0%860.2
Somua SAu 404190288757.14%422.2
ISU-1528188766415160.26%2414.1
Vz. 55103573106431758.68%3475.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs43325301464.29%1390.1
E 509206895133158.61%2449.1
Object 7529328513267964.56%3854.1
Type 1 Chi-He43264292755.56%1088.7
TS-548264513656971.01%3781.3
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79256910057857.69%2927.7
Cobra9263890819050.53%2750.9
T-4631081572540.0%195.5
T-262881172025.0%195.5
Ares 90103325108615057.33%3624.2
BT-221091564841.67%317.3
IS-7102210765126055.56%2115.1
Somua SM8196799522156.11%2596.3
TS-609360918591100.0%4392.4
Turtle Mk. I8238812955070.0%3148.8
Kunze Panzer924088571435.71%2292.9
TT-130M9251910799065.56%3145.5
Vz. 60S Dravec10396012866371.43%3294.3
Concept 1B93335126726362.36%3513.8
T-5491580672130552.72%1955.3
Kranvagn103710110430057.67%3910.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4691669345.16%47.6
T26E4 SuperPershing81550941179257.48%2503.9
M10 Wolverine55303759448.94%1245.3
M3 Lee42943793351.52%1105.5
AMX 13 909101373057456.27%1810.1
T2071578104413269.7%3572.3
Panther777850317049.41%1189.2
SU-14-28134237638050.53%1635.8
Progetto M40 mod. 6510280590612254.92%2764.5
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1031759245450.0%2402.2
Type 5868326209057.78%2004.7
Tortoise9305711088465.48%3598.8
Lorraine 155 mle. 5079985394948.98%1206.2
T-62A102210805238153.25%2410.9
Object 2639263410016863.24%3149.4
AT-FV230 Breaker11349511285362.26%2649.9
M46 Patton9194698623664.41%2408.5
AMX 12 t660265624454.92%1864.9
Type 619217893225960.23%2721.3
SU-861268429123655.83%2254.6
UDES 14 Alt 58194310203265.63%2863.9
Renault FT AC2188277757.14%698.2

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved