eu Player filippiekarz


WN8
1232
Recent WN8
2120
(153 Battles)
Winrate
49.73%
Recent WR
58.17%
(153 Battles)
Battles
13100
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 13100 0 0 28 153
Avg Tier 7.88 0.0 0.0 9.14 8.79
Winrate 49.73% 0.0% 0.0% 64.29% 58.17%
Tanks spotted 0.83 0.0 0.0 1.32 0.99
Damage dealt 1207.81 0 0.0 1877.71 2058.7
Defense points 0.33 0 0.0 0.0 0.42
Avg Experience 594.86 0 0.0 943.0 999.0
WN8 1232 0 0 2040 (+2) 2120 (+11)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 141 212 3 552
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.78
Winrate 48.94% 49.53% 66.67% 46.2%
Tanks spotted 0.52 0.64 0.33 0.5
Damage dealt 1768 1127 883 2294.0
Defense points 4.21 2.95 0.0 0.69
Avg Experience 765 621 345 766.0
Avg Shots 6.25 6.35 9.0 8.8
(WG Player ID: 564260158)
Loaded in 0.54s

Session stats


Toggle (23.10.2026 9:17:07 - 24.10.2026 11:25:28)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/filippiekarz.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=filippiekarz][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/filippiekarz.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 272 battles to play


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
94% (332 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1676
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1288
(11199 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
917
(665 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1096
(856 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1289
(4225 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1350
(2368 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1357
(2968 Battles)

Tanks (329)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x685915976650.0%939.6
FCM 36213416020.0%420.4
Renault UE 57374983834.21%1.4
BT-7474128944.44%52.3
53TP Markowskiego881553616444.51%713.6
Ikv 65 Alt II65793144344.19%824.1
T26E5 Patriot812298556254.84%1576.4
Object 2579169379810841.67%1551.7
T8031124679451952.63%1574.2
GSR 3301 Setter73985974557.78%853.5
Charioteer86684908843.18%520.7
Object 703 Version II8148785410349.51%1706.3
BT-53282211742.86%459.7
T54E1915908562560.0%1515.1
BDR G1 B5512564250.0%1009.2
Caernarvon8120861910749.53%1418.4
Jagdtiger922699523461.76%2046.0
O-I67936831457.14%1344.8
Type 7110224238310.0%1133.3
Jagdtiger Prototype814468423363.64%1444.9
BZ-58712979322100.0%1641.8
AT 25340226933.33%533.4
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2584620.0%66.9
SDP 57 Gowika713848601566.67%2091.2
T-34510712210.0%0.0
VK 36.01 (H)67166961566.67%1253.8
T110E41022357826357.14%1753.5
SU-122-44710035022035.0%1283.5
Pz.Kpfw. I202810.0%0.0
P.43 bis6375364540.0%405.3
AMX M4 mle. 541016916403342.42%1124.9
IS-3810516878756.32%1088.5
T30920628193467.65%1981.2
AMX 13 F3 AM611306931145.45%1602.7
NC 70 Błyskawica1015388801283.33%1096.9
T3288727503467.65%1042.5
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro214411230.0%370.5
Jagdpanther78445423545.71%921.3
Ferdinand812747391353.85%1233.0
Type 3 Chi-Nu52911772619.23%518.6
Type 98 Ke-Ni3701492343.48%47.9
AE Phase I91864771742.86%1296.8
G.W. E 1001012536345644.64%860.1
Black Prince77557093256.25%1031.7
Vickers Medium Mk. II21041804100.0%529.1
VK 75.01 (K)895250638243.72%924.8
Challenger73453783743.24%208.9
Type 5 Ke-Ho4801431145.45%55.4
M4A3E8 Sherman65375472360.87%948.2
T2885583372040.0%291.1
45TP Habicha768237212247.54%700.2
STA-186144792638.46%476.4
Type 5 Heavy1024079983357.58%1961.3
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10639440616.67%374.2
CS-631027039531258.33%2785.1
Stridsyxa81545977366.67%1582.9
M14/412174230366.67%646.9
SPHT919339402653.85%1487.6
Tiger (P)719831016837.5%2596.9
AMX 50 100819249251553.33%2300.4
IS-710211274324548.98%1800.0
Churchill I54404251850.0%770.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1016766601442.86%1181.0
M54 Renegade8158976611660.34%1776.7
Strv fm/21166119333.33%93.7
Coccodrillo1015526851540.0%838.2
B142391861643.75%433.8
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B917638544452.27%1581.0
Jagdpanzer IV6950814875.0%1990.8
AMBT8112461110549.52%1133.1
Hotchkiss H35253110837.5%2.6
Strv 103B10254173818949.21%1970.3
M2 Light21231181030.0%255.4
G.W. Tiger (P)88324216149.18%872.0
M3741811637050.0%480.3
Type 2597 Chi-Ha33534311100.0%1286.9
Versuchspanzer 57921419994355.81%2045.3
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1023988153847.37%1810.7
E 50 Ausf. M102129678837.5%1509.1
ST-II102065660633.33%1215.4
Strv 103-09161767411351.33%1309.7
Archer51691291338.46%91.6
M15/4231281522060.0%297.7
Cruiser Mk. II2921302050.0%252.2
ISU-152K81493747850.0%1521.2
Pz.Kpfw. II2295253837.5%1131.2
Jagdpanzer E 90922468771947.37%1758.6
G.W. Panther77024678345.78%736.4
CS-59915367463444.12%1472.0
T110E310224877914561.38%1757.7
Mitsu 108510107621361.54%2091.2
Projet Louis91063837366.67%1405.7
Type 95 Ha-Go22493850.0%88.2
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8139872327352.01%1630.5
Renault NC-311048250.0%84.9
M2 Medium Tank3881472133.33%69.9
Pz.Kpfw. VII102918954650.0%2326.9
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger810847522445.83%1241.9
Super Conqueror10203266216743.11%1500.1
Valentine AT41071751963.16%247.0
AT 1581166906771.43%1350.4
Hummel64423395650.0%543.8
Kampfpanzer 67102203959757.14%1705.3
SDP 44 Burza68615671947.37%1482.4
IS-410270310551764.71%2599.2
MS-116105450.0%77.7
GSOR the TANK91686828366.67%1634.2
LHMTV81894711040.0%56.4
Vickers Medium Mk. I1138142475.0%789.0
Object 27710205113801100.0%1756.3
M4153402515046.0%403.1
Progetto M35 mod. 468148681413562.22%1859.0
Panhard AMD 178B63994313842.11%884.1
60TP Lewandowskiego10206564627746.57%1460.5
T25/2711805404257.14%1787.5
Type 61915147409248.91%1394.8
Caliban8123210832100.0%1515.2
CS-53810817003751.35%1604.2
Hotchkiss EBR77507162369.57%1791.4
Vickers Medium Mk. III3119164771.43%456.1
Type 68922529964158.54%2101.2
LT vz. 3523082261100.0%1462.7
Marder 38T41888030.0%207.2
T959153773213245.45%1177.0
Tiger I7154410183363.64%2304.1
50TP prototyp817289147050.0%2129.3
AMR 352130158742.86%455.6
Marder II31581513342.42%291.0
FV4005 Stage II10104638076643.86%585.3
Cromwell B65575441376.92%1117.9
IS-2-II813608872867.86%1856.2
SU-10064603881747.06%612.7
Type 5868215453259.38%1631.4
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.445417910.0%1269.1
FV217 Badger1019997577143.66%1312.5
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20861100.0%261.0
Type 4 Heavy9255411393871.05%2885.1
VK 30.02 (M)61194807944.44%2661.4
FV226 Contradictious816899166553.85%1788.9
BZT-701024949676963.77%1885.9
Object 705917648414553.33%1674.4
50TP Tyszkiewicza9110857720445.1%766.0
14TP41441743938.46%264.8
Strv m/382662102100.0%284.4
T110E510248890810259.8%2076.6
T3 HMC24373520.0%1.6
Type 57814778437050.0%1733.6
AT-12115156475.0%482.6
ST vz. 394285156633.33%623.2
BT-7 artillery339042310852.78%1654.9
Bretagne Panther67005081020.0%1138.2
Škoda T 568168610045166.67%1878.4
Patton the Tank914056915949.15%1277.8
KV-4810517003863.16%1216.9
7TP2114164366.67%379.7
SDP 58 Kilana815977834346.51%1609.5
E 1001022818923655.56%1798.5
Matilda4514534560.0%1496.3
T-284531177541.33%17.9
FV4004 Conway988336831147.91%621.1
Bisonte C458158780333756.08%1867.9
TOG II*66784445653.57%1098.2
KV-151832217143.66%136.6
G.W. Tiger911045949644.79%898.3
Pz.Sfl. IC4365359666.67%1199.8
IS77355288353.01%846.4
T28 Prototype811726374961.22%1259.0
T57 Heavy1024878205356.6%1991.5
M5A1 Stuart43202441361.54%1144.3
Type 4 Chi-To64097023100.0%761.3
LT vz. 3831541181838.89%366.5
M7 Priest350932650.0%151.3
IS-M811958305561.82%1498.6
Renault FT1311911100.0%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H53471981030.0%586.2
Char Futur 4918097695455.56%1705.6
25TP KSUST II5561562544.0%47.5
Maus10252110855868.97%2263.3
T-15061223091100.0%261.0
Conqueror9134058118242.31%1044.6
Panther II8823664955.56%970.4
Tiger II813677247439.19%1390.4
Object 705A1015545081533.33%884.4
Taschenratte11232010233354.55%1448.5
SU-8553762811127.27%602.7
E 50918298823455.88%1747.8
Valentine31151561560.0%328.7
Type 1 Chi-He4470430850.0%1436.9
T56 GMC31321242045.0%236.1
Ikv 10354724251758.82%1128.5
TS-5481189474520.0%1205.0
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3230274250.0%921.8
T-50-26614429366.67%1692.2
ARL 4468016432657.69%1424.3
T1 Heavy52282761100.0%423.8
Dicker Max67774101070.0%1403.3
ARL V396110195366.67%261.0
Leichttraktor133812010.0%1768.3
Pvlvv fm/42231751145.45%96.9
Somua S3533081871330.77%772.5
T28 Concept711715201747.06%1579.4
Strv m/40L31691742544.0%420.7
AMX 50 B1021556672128.57%1380.3
Heavy Tank No. VI67695301070.0%1396.4
ST-I918369554961.22%1875.7
T69812368001952.63%1571.3
Panzerjäger I21633520.0%0.0
Type 5 Ka-Ri81294674450.0%1122.6
WZ-120-1G FT81320595922.22%1060.6
T71 DA72212601040.0%161.5
Object 252U813626161643.75%1179.4
Object 777 Version II910669844100.0%931.9
T2978356522650.0%906.5
AMX 383651991952.63%118.2
KR-11128589806549.23%2043.0
M103914817988950.56%1315.6
HWK 30867756239846.98%1178.8
SDP 40 Zadymka5669416837.5%1140.2
T-463791013234.38%62.1
Straussler V–4/4034394151100.0%1518.3
DS PZInż54492641346.15%850.5
T-262056250.0%81.8
AMX ELC bis52172642556.0%617.6
Covenanter52132761050.0%525.0
Lorraine 155 mle. 5189147022462.5%1073.5
Fiat 30001179810.0%3.1
T-103812415791145.45%1213.3
BT-2222811310.0%844.6
T-2933874751070.0%1486.8
SU-76M480114250.0%93.9
T-1163811516546.15%137.0
Sav m/4342181712630.77%314.7
STB-110156162111247.32%1080.5
KV-1S62573562250.0%264.8
AMX 50 Foch (155)1017066147452.7%1181.8
Type T-3456415391464.29%1953.4
T-34-85M6575483540.0%717.8
Churchill VII65845131136.36%783.9
Cruiser Mk. III389169450.0%238.7
AMX M4 mle. 51916767885050.0%1438.7
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A814568943158.06%1705.7
KV-2631211250.0%113.8
Turtle Mk. I885348023450.0%720.7
Pz.Kpfw. 558215411732661.54%2402.0
AMX 4041491532025.0%301.7
AMX 50 120918477751752.94%1592.2
Vz. 60S Dravec10313411371070.0%2322.5
M8A142151701435.71%325.6
43 M. Toldi III32825821100.0%1725.6
O-Ho8188410781872.22%2274.9
UDES 038104753712551.2%982.0
P26/4042942423770.27%868.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J434517710.0%649.8
4TP184145250.0%244.9
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5599326111241.67%736.4
Grille54763022857.14%1065.6
O-Ni719291337977.78%3347.0
Panhard EBR 9098398404264.29%1370.7
M10 RBFM561445811353.1%1245.5
Windhund8249311011100.0%2807.6
T-10917069161957.89%1540.7
M4464424811266.67%702.8
IS-3-II920459396149.18%2037.3
T1 Cunningham1137192366.67%790.4
KV-376094926150.82%684.4
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2811031741.18%80.3
Ikv 723991573342.42%59.0
M10 Wolverine52511953240.63%284.9
Type 4 Ju-To710817345851.72%1411.7
WZ-114919118192842.86%1939.6
Somua SAu 404911252347.83%82.7
Achilles61302372339.13%16.4
M4A1 Sherman5227278580.0%579.1
Rheinmetall Skorpion812227971070.0%1270.2
M3 Lee4601662100.0%261.0
M36 Jackson61061811136.36%0.0
Type 5 Chi-Ri76013811258.33%862.7
Panhard EBR 105109497882356.52%1157.5
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3641142751.85%98.6
Type 3 Ju-Nu69117363458.82%1444.1
T207527541250.0%591.7
AMX Canon d'assaut 10587033581030.0%417.0
P.4354253192751.85%1039.0
FV215b1021377741330.77%1445.0
StuG III Ausf. B43041051216.67%483.3
Sherman VC Firefly6216230425.0%70.3
Panther78785952433.33%1152.0
Vz. 62 Jasan918761002771.43%1755.0
AMX M4 mle. 45711557623658.33%1635.9
Type 63814037905538.18%1449.3
CS-4471280915966.67%2565.9
Lago41221331643.75%141.9
Cavalier5235197425.0%253.5
Tiger-Maus920109662060.0%1893.2
ELC EVEN 9085935664047.5%989.8
Vz. 68 Squall87395451747.06%1084.9
Cruiser Mk. I173981435.71%109.5
M18 Hellcat62163881369.23%332.4
AMX 65 t87896391250.0%831.4
Tortoise918948584744.68%1523.3
Lorraine 155 mle. 5077526491250.0%824.5
Object 2839717449333.33%410.4
40TP Habicha62752276738.81%222.0
Churchill III52843772161.9%535.1
Alecto460103560.0%178.5
Jagdpanzer E 1001029168358650.0%2175.2
IS-6857338515944.03%397.6
T-62A1015246133647.22%1094.2
AMX M4 1949 Liberte011003831030.0%990.9
StuG III Ausf. G52421983259.38%453.4
FV215b (183)1015766917250.0%1034.9
Obsidian812237524746.81%1344.5
E 759221610085259.62%2338.4
Crusader65425801957.89%1679.2
Renault Otsu1427330.0%1.5
T1 HMC21755540.0%13.8
AMX 12 t6644467450.0%1502.3
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer44992678345.78%1261.9
null089824720.0%0.0
10TP341125250.0%107.1
Cruiser Mk. IV4971211136.36%31.8
ShPTK-TVP 100816337958451.19%1795.9
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2164218425.0%635.8
Renault FT AC2411071145.45%36.7
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza920068804660.87%1881.8
B.U.G.I.6531540666.67%898.6
M6626632750.0%126.4
TBT922679804156.1%2076.8
VK 30.01 (P)6192289250.0%135.6

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved