eu Player deepdiver_90

[ENZYM] ENZYM Gaming Community (History)


WN8
790
Recent WN8
0
(3 Battles)
Winrate
49.11%
Recent WR
33.33%
(3 Battles)
Battles
18666








×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 18666 0 0 3 3
Avg Tier 7.61 0.0 0.0 8.33 8.33
Winrate 49.11% 0.0% 0.0% 33.33% 33.33%
Tanks spotted 1.33 0.0 0.0 1.33 1.33
Damage dealt 734.8 0 0.0 2040.0 2040.0
Defense points 0.19 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 585.68 0 0.0 789.0 789.0
WN8 790 0 0 261 (+1) 0 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 1 0 0 1
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1855 0 0 1855.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 168 0 0 168.0
Avg Shots 5.0 0.0 0.0 5.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 10 4 2 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.0
Winrate 60.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.2 1.5 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1009 623 146 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 723 132 65 0.0
Avg Shots 5.1 3.0 2.5 0.0
(WG Player ID: 547679500)
Loaded in 0.56s

Session stats


Toggle (13.4.2024 19:10:54 - 13.4.2024 19:10:54)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/deepdiver_90.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=deepdiver_90][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/deepdiver_90.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Bad
600+ WN8
63% (190 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
395
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
777
(16767 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
835
(1983 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
699
(1538 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
774
(9157 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
831
(2769 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
694
(1320 Battles)

Tanks (201)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x682615111850.0%270.0
T7867016224557.78%981.1
M60108935702842.86%484.6
P.43 ter78126534755.32%1275.5
Ikv 65 Alt II64573866943.48%580.3
T34850450817442.53%317.4
Object 257999065810445.19%741.5
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t849562523151.95%766.0
Charioteer89946136243.55%933.3
Object 703 Version II89657735655.36%917.3
FCM 50 t82534271931.58%1.0
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV56817088450.0%991.7
UDES 0389435696944.93%880.3
UDES 15/1610116761620142.29%695.2
VK 36.01 (H)66455691861.11%1088.8
SU-122-4476805213644.44%694.0
Object 26810150165210149.5%942.6
IS-386605187138.03%446.8
AC 1 Sentinel467253540.0%6.5
M3 Stuart31503553369.7%697.4
BZ-17689627731662.5%768.5
Hotchkiss EBR72294554742.55%223.7
Type 3 Chi-Nu53613684643.48%799.0
Wespe31491994334.88%287.1
GSOR 100889295915841.38%693.3
AltProto AMX 30888267819345.08%866.3
FV30463473694264.29%549.7
Indien-Panzer858054814644.52%503.2
Prototipo Standard B9121563940444.8%936.4
M4A3E8 Sherman6348543875.0%683.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31153622470.83%387.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t109235634238.1%467.6
Strv fm/211963211100.0%517.1
Löwe898775713249.24%1020.3
AMBT89867196355.56%1005.9
Strv 103B101242508425.0%528.5
M2 Light Tank2137367785.71%639.2
T778891657850.0%751.6
Super Conqueror1013785944035.0%658.9
Spähpanzer SP I C746452712448.39%731.1
E 50 Ausf. M1010185726339.68%521.0
M15/423122349785.71%365.9
Type 97 Chi-Ha3410379475.0%1691.1
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)31853702850.0%381.3
MKA2351456650.0%1275.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP983458714944.97%613.0
TVP T 50/5110121765819247.92%803.5
Leo77166095651.79%978.4
ISU-152K8109662745448.9%1047.9
Pz.Kpfw. II2632591957.89%156.4
G.W. Panther77275826051.67%775.6
VK 16.02 Leopard51653217846.15%359.2
M48A5 Patton1016087361145.45%1075.0
LTP3106233520.0%214.1
KV-1S64584622548.0%750.8
T-100 LT1048961816746.11%370.7
Type 5 Chi-Ri76746572864.29%1080.8
M5 Stuart41273473461.76%495.4
Pz.Sfl. IC43203721346.15%799.7
Emil I810897656861.76%1198.9
M4465154691643.75%685.8
Hummel66625394847.92%850.5
Vickers Medium Mk. I1145295250.0%765.4
Lion1014146517042.86%948.9
M41 HMC5272263616.67%152.3
Progetto M35 mod. 46889861061844.01%823.2
Panhard AMD 178B695285825.0%0.0
Strv S1892855729048.28%817.8
Kanonenjagdpanzer 10588656862171.43%830.5
SU-152711576823253.13%1586.8
Centurion Action X108995518736.78%408.0
Centurion Mk. I853755525142.63%441.2
Strv 7465664852544.0%911.0
Lansen C894467683144.77%944.2
AE Phase I911577902661.54%944.4
Emil II96745011338.46%302.1
Marder 38T42793221942.11%530.0
Škoda T 2566156174768.09%1296.5
Tiger I77724531216.67%753.2
Strv 103-09115759911043.64%796.9
FV4005 Stage II108585178143.21%404.6
Cromwell B639851438752.97%583.2
Pz.Sfl. IVb41722353548.57%365.2
SU-100692768215464.29%1853.7
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41242934755.32%283.4
Pz.Kpfw. T 25524843118556.22%564.3
Progetto CC55 mod. 5489267163354.55%955.9
Škoda T 2453903521233.33%827.5
VK 30.02 (M)64385608561.18%831.3
Rheinmetall Skorpion G899862071049.01%900.3
Bishop504110.0%0.0
VK 30.02 (D)741955423152.81%506.7
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)247156633.33%2.2
Škoda T 56811116901947.37%870.0
UDES 16911956975756.14%1116.4
VK 30.01 (H)536246811760.68%715.6
Konštrukta T-34/10074064215036.0%345.2
A-2052864702268.18%1244.9
ISU-152811236164341.86%1069.1
Bisonte C45896570018545.41%807.6
G.W. Tiger911696876552.31%1056.3
IS76215635056.0%732.7
Škoda T 50910146146544.62%698.8
SU-100Y673562114159.57%1286.5
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.266695543348.48%1032.4
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)810646464346.51%984.4
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2702021560.0%359.5
MT-2564084863647.22%1155.2
ShPTK-TVP 1008104264115843.04%927.8
Char Futur 49125675316351.53%1012.1
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC860862921151.18%595.4
Conqueror910777008349.4%782.4
Panther II855058223250.86%539.1
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs428749131465.29%1255.7
TVP VTU Koncept86125621442.86%551.3
Valiant5236315250.0%311.4
Durchbruchswagen 241172954057.5%225.9
E 50982061232949.54%606.5
Object 7049154675110555.24%1190.9
Type 1 Chi-He43483532055.0%1171.7
Ikv 103524231711245.54%390.0
P.44 Pantera889562014948.99%1029.9
Vz. 44-177746943557.14%912.7
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger822115910.0%0.0
Pvlvv fm/422102221560.0%386.6
Leichttraktor1106235333.33%250.1
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque892367454448.35%894.1
STA-185635627748.05%519.3
TNH 105/100088367136262.9%933.8
Lorraine 40 t871554321643.98%584.7
Object 777 Version II912048151952.63%1029.5
T1 Cunningham1762982100.0%466.5
Cobra9670400650.0%383.9
HWK 30847953915641.03%562.2
AMX ELC bis54144362951.72%1380.1
Covenanter52424024963.27%1053.6
Fiat 3000106810.0%0.0
T-10387596654757.45%746.9
G.W. E 1001017847261952.63%1524.7
VK 30.01 (D)634345618247.25%466.2
T-293176293450.0%413.5
IS-710130972815749.68%931.6
Somua SM81059766250.0%909.3
Sav m/4341893055255.77%457.5
AMX 13 7574995847052.86%966.6
HWK 128234505666.67%348.5
SMV CC-64 Vipera87935002055.0%678.3
P26/4043563781643.75%889.3
Centurion Mk. 7/1995166230951.13%791.0
LTG75015666448.44%879.7
Cruiser Mk. III31714501100.0%950.1
Škoda T 2789047334955.1%1116.5
Pz.Kpfw. T 1533725661040.0%1584.4
Ikv 90 Typ B76885844856.25%1013.1
Kunze Panzer9122170021354.46%1038.6
T-34-85M64674411435.71%447.7
ST vz. 3943183031741.18%955.1
Caernarvon Action X86026685657.14%590.9
VK 28.01623940011245.54%480.3
Grille54864433658.33%1120.2
T92829953923545.96%344.2
G.W. Tiger (P)898971512758.27%1096.4
L6/4021854792100.0%712.9
Ikv 7231963303268.75%603.3
FV4201 Chieftain Proto911007231241.67%738.5
Carro d'assalto P.8876985724235.71%741.5
TL-1 LPC87225589036.67%608.5
Achilles64644831747.06%669.3
VK 20.01 (D)4742325147.06%57.7
M4A1 Sherman54074292450.0%856.6
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV51583496854.41%308.0
FV4004 Conway9110161911850.0%813.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31122882190.48%393.9
P.43 bis65374868948.31%839.0
M26 Pershing86705644344.19%640.9
P.4354544552060.0%1208.1
Panther747055014751.7%606.6
Leopard Prototyp A910446486048.33%740.4
Progetto M40 mod. 651013426445745.61%870.0
leKpz M 41 90 mm84415024643.48%521.5
M4A1 FL 1066315503948.72%872.1
ELC EVEN 908454616126150.04%721.0
M22 Locust31543631369.23%676.4
AMX 13 5774144879634.38%480.5
Comet74445079145.05%504.9
Panther/M10743556015757.96%589.0
Primo Victoria855460536248.07%550.7
Type 4 Chi-To64574974761.7%845.8
Char Mle. 75956658910345.63%527.6
Challenger78666531560.0%1192.1
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK9119066319148.17%982.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3902644360.47%275.1
Crusader62033265352.83%433.5
M46 Patton97765506038.33%430.8
Cromwell63955009554.74%662.3
AMX 12 t65264585330.19%1236.7
Type 6191113453520.0%671.0
Type 6463905169546.32%788.2
Cruiser Mk. IV496151837.5%61.8
LTTB82634333330.3%172.5
UDES 14 Alt 589316357843.59%992.0

Clan history



Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved