eu Player daviddenko

[ENZYM] ENZYM Gaming Community (History)


WN8
1858
Recent WN8
0
(0 Battles)
Winrate
55.22%
Recent WR
0.0%
(0 Battles)
Battles
11562
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 11562 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 7.02 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winrate 55.22% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 1.12 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1188.16 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Defense points 0.85 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 700.6 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WN8 1858 0 0 0 0
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 7 6 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.08
Winrate 0.0% 28.57% 50.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.57 0.67 0.0
Damage dealt 0 873 1205 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.14 4.67 0.0
Avg Experience 0 422 747 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 5.57 9.17 0.0
(WG Player ID: 500417731)
Loaded in 0.45s

Session stats


Toggle (13.4.2024 18:12:23 - 13.4.2024 18:12:23)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/daviddenko.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=daviddenko][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/daviddenko.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
86% (258 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
929
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1912
(9321 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1824
(1739 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2019
(2892 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1790
(1943 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2006
(2087 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1737
(660 Battles)

Tanks (130)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
BT-7430231475.0%261.0
Ikv 65 Alt II69316885754.39%2138.2
Object 257917217999750.52%1672.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs450066121165.88%2631.8
Caernarvon817278566646.97%2227.9
Jagdtiger9204682729457.48%2085.3
MS-1165129366.67%321.0
Comet7103379549557.37%1932.6
VK 36.01 (H)660836031449.36%1030.6
IS-3813467908349.4%1584.0
T32814128002356.52%1553.2
Jagdpanther798260421160.66%1484.9
Ferdinand8151469529653.04%1652.8
Wespe342179366.67%261.0
Indien-Panzer8142788311256.25%2041.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31551622240.91%288.9
Strv m/4256176532272.73%2050.1
UDES 15/1610162717410.0%995.0
SU-85B43463633265.63%895.1
Strv fm/2111744611100.0%1088.9
Jagdpanzer IV65104321735.29%731.0
T-43712709045860.34%2414.6
Super Conqueror101781775955.56%1488.6
Spähpanzer SP I C7104073923256.03%2276.9
Spähpanzer Ru 251910857557444.59%1721.7
E 50 Ausf. M10215280412050.83%1789.8
Strv 103-09727460450.0%409.3
TVP T 50/51101852812966.67%1472.2
StuG IV5539299366.67%1446.8
Leo79967138058.75%1884.4
Pz.Kpfw. II21641842152.38%619.2
KV-1573164514161.7%2047.4
VK 16.02 Leopard53885914757.45%1425.7
M48A5 Patton1017417111154.55%1294.9
Conqueror920629397360.27%2130.1
M2 Medium Tank3193228825.0%559.9
Emil I814708395954.24%1764.3
UDES 03811556174647.83%1271.2
Vickers Medium Mk. I15380540.0%16.8
Panther/M107125391922360.09%2518.4
SU-152710897094160.98%1714.1
Centurion Action X1020848368856.82%1886.0
Durchbruchswagen 242432401844.44%502.8
Centurion Mk. I8138379226153.64%2146.7
Strv 74610157363056.67%2190.3
Cromwell668267412155.37%1544.0
Vickers Medium Mk. III31813161163.64%758.5
Škoda T 25678264914256.34%1743.1
Tiger I7126768283255.41%1961.0
SU-10068575795042.0%1462.6
Object 1401018736853951.28%1574.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.415623716355.21%440.0
Škoda T 2455495733050.0%1716.4
VK 30.02 (M)67276027048.57%1513.5
Black Prince710378083455.88%1657.6
E 10010201578323552.34%1864.3
Leopard 11022478062857.14%1948.6
Sturmpanzer I Bison31371171241.67%250.1
AT-121201291040.0%276.2
T-448131782718851.6%1974.3
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)21011533655.56%459.6
UDES 16916858229854.08%1756.5
VK 30.01 (H)55734523444.12%1153.4
T1E62611331100.0%300.0
Matilda43954943151.61%1215.1
A-2052664562055.0%1162.4
T-2843593954643.48%1151.0
ISU-15289857131872.22%963.7
IS713388376651.52%1991.1
Škoda T 50921108887660.53%2310.8
LT vz. 3833094861376.92%1546.9
MT-2565527443070.0%2250.6
Vickers Medium Mk. II2210496580.0%1324.4
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H556052247554.74%1705.5
Maus1016167323256.25%1229.9
T-150610318515269.23%2097.9
T2 Medium Tank2127220333.33%459.3
Panther II8125072418051.67%1745.4
Tiger II8132071138554.29%1639.4
SU-8555524855060.0%1367.6
E 509202090833157.4%2202.1
Ikv 10355925412955.17%1778.1
T-34-8568357268252.44%1848.1
Vz. 44-178907451560.0%1128.8
Leichttraktor117722410246.08%804.6
Panzerjäger I21141151650.0%281.5
T297150292018264.84%2376.8
E 759181577250651.58%1906.8
T-4631692161250.0%639.7
T-262223225862.5%1221.4
Covenanter53172976051.67%1314.6
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo68648219862.24%2041.1
BT-22842171100.0%417.8
SU-76M41961773644.44%417.8
LTP318011320.0%589.2
Churchill I56144872944.83%1250.4
KV-1S66776423551.43%1583.1
Centurion Mk. 7/19203286520651.46%2269.1
LTG78918364454.55%2192.1
Cruiser Mk. III3206372875.0%1250.1
KV-26113573514155.32%2232.3
Vickers Mk. E Type B2382210.0%0.0
Ikv 90 Typ B712397345453.7%2054.2
T-34-85M611707641776.47%2452.0
ST vz. 3943565121566.67%1478.7
VK 28.0165245588747.13%1590.7
T-549160782114851.35%1756.0
KV-8569006994753.19%1661.1
KV-37122184611662.07%1916.7
Ikv 72333229110.0%816.4
T7 Combat Car2153110.0%0.0
M4A1 Sherman575971922263.06%2540.5
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31201394346.51%221.7
T-3455185665152.94%1578.1
T20712839155461.11%2460.9
M26 Pershing813278098251.22%1874.1
P.4356585232751.85%1915.1
Tiger (P)79266912245.45%1250.4
Panther7107178513360.9%1966.7
Leopard Prototyp A920087459353.76%2123.2
VK 100.01 (P)815539164065.0%1987.1
Jagdpanzer E 1001020396658848.86%1485.8
StuG III Ausf. G55124545743.86%1132.9
Crusader64133966053.33%1357.1
M46 Patton918198198752.87%1861.7
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer43272142548.0%718.9
Cruiser Mk. IV43184701471.43%1319.5
LTTB85936434948.98%1002.2
UDES 14 Alt 5814478155550.91%1971.7
VK 30.01 (P)6111286528962.28%2763.2

Clan history



Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved