eu Player darekeddy1


WN8
628
Recent WN8
1142
(445 Battles)
Winrate
45.5%
Recent WR
42.47%
(445 Battles)
Battles
15647
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 15647 8 8 119 445
Avg Tier 5.89 9.5 9.5 8.85 8.38
Winrate 45.5% 25.0% 25.0% 43.7% 42.47%
Tanks spotted 0.64 0.38 0.38 0.66 0.75
Damage dealt 492.7 1924 1924.0 1646.21 1370.29
Defense points 0.49 0 0.38 0.06 0.09
Avg Experience 309.19 616 616.0 746.0 686.0
WN8 628 1934 1210 1215 (+9) 1142 (+26)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 11 0 11
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.0
Winrate 0.0% 36.36% 0.0% 36.36%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.18 0.0 0.18
Damage dealt 0 1276 0 1276.0
Defense points 0.0 1.73 0.0 1.73
Avg Experience 0 424 0 424.0
Avg Shots 0.0 6.0 0.0 6.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 29 254 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.2
Winrate 0.0% 41.38% 57.87% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.55 0.78 0.0
Damage dealt 0 1334 609 0.0
Defense points 0.0 4.45 2.15 0.0
Avg Experience 0 438 381 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 7.66 6.91 0.0
(WG Player ID: 503724912)
Loaded in 0.46s

Session stats


Toggle (23.10.2026 19:13:41 - 24.10.2026 21:20:44)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
T3092304020.0%1463.0
SMV CC-56796411100.0%1189.0
KR-1111648040.0%694.0
Tiger (P)7322711100.0%8584.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/darekeddy1.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=darekeddy1][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/darekeddy1.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 17587 battles to play


Rank:
Bad
600+ WN8
9% (28 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
885
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
696
(8800 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
490
(2697 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
626
(2324 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
863
(2477 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
885
(959 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1067
(296 Battles)

Tanks (235)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-76G FT43711914440.91%647.4
Renault UE 5731381423652.78%313.5
BT-7419927038.57%0.0
53TP Markowskiego811665443225.0%1054.2
Ikv 65 Alt II66424981758.82%1131.4
Object 257912284787544.0%935.5
T-5057219431145.98%66.2
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t84303953540.0%496.0
Vickers Medium Mk. III31401831957.89%484.1
BDR G1 B55654601353.85%996.1
Caernarvon811126255255.77%1190.6
StuG IV53283141656.25%704.8
O-I68645721936.84%1402.7
Valentine AT41351533342.42%140.8
MS-1155111966.67%251.5
AT 252562418155.56%481.2
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20110475.0%261.0
T-34512815722740.09%66.1
VK 36.01 (H)6193154520.0%33.6
Object 2681016766119550.53%1081.4
IS-3875742046446.55%672.9
T30914116145435.19%903.4
AMX 13 F3 AM67524341127.27%874.2
T32861934540041.75%464.9
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2238346366.67%1210.6
M53/M559107953216744.91%904.0
Type 3 Chi-Nu55243744744.68%1287.5
Wespe32541831241.67%764.2
SU-122A52511994647.83%383.7
T-26G FT2113142560.0%305.0
SU-54791256040.0%37.2
T-34 with L-11481625210.0%2944.4
GSR 3301 Setter73943712437.5%555.4
45TP Habicha711087672751.85%1492.3
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3751153339.39%4.2
T-2932982857358.9%1157.9
T67519619014447.92%249.8
M14/412190220450.0%629.5
T7 Combat Car2611263548.57%135.7
IS-2 shielded710745842347.83%1185.6
Sexton II31441203435.29%382.4
M12772831924243.39%822.2
Löwe833338410.0%62.0
Jagdpanzer IV61982452540.0%87.2
SDP 57 Gowika77935133339.39%799.6
Hotchkiss H3522862841968.42%1545.3
M2 Light21782778056.25%761.1
G.W. Tiger (P)877736323451.71%837.6
M3742191469251.09%689.4
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3501761172.73%261.0
SU-1821481222540.0%674.4
T-4375813713040.0%634.5
Type 97 Chi-Ha3841741553.33%137.7
SU-263871121942.11%38.8
Pz.Kpfw. II2831522944.83%137.0
KV-1522920019745.18%247.8
G.W. Panther769628326938.29%657.4
VK 16.02 Leopard51893077157.75%551.8
S35 CA53983021729.41%597.4
M2263212540.0%37.0
P26/4044903092951.72%1266.2
Conqueror9130963010541.9%947.5
4TP1687110.0%63.6
M5 Stuart41282433354.55%240.6
MTLS-1G1432463651266.67%1003.9
M2 Medium Tank3791289349.46%110.5
B14771606149.18%90.8
Type T-3451801889541.05%234.0
Hummel669829228045.36%909.1
Kolohousenka14861714.29%1.1
UDES 03811955652532.0%987.1
Vickers Medium Mk. I1931051145.45%286.9
M3G FT32531772240.91%579.1
KV-4 KTTS8340444250.0%191.5
Renault FT 75 BS2841142657.69%407.6
M41570326531741.01%1046.2
Panhard AMD 178B6108226425.0%5.4
M15/4234585102100.0%1461.3
IS765339733749.26%763.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4861806740.3%24.7
SU-152736925017844.94%285.9
SU-85519114716737.13%148.2
GSOR 10088144465010542.86%1406.0
LT vz. 352140185560.0%596.1
T-50-263022912835.71%565.7
Panzerwagen 3932026441100.0%963.1
AMR 3522143661100.0%1099.5
40TP Habicha67475441643.75%1289.6
SU-100634725119444.33%378.1
M40/M43890838534446.8%911.5
IS-2-II810615989536.84%1053.3
Škoda T 2456965981172.73%2366.0
Type 91 Heavy32532451361.54%884.8
Black Prince750936618048.89%491.6
Rheinmetall Skorpion G84684351100.0%421.0
T1E621302321376.92%682.8
AMX 4041151645444.44%208.5
14TP42742463844.74%803.5
Sturmpanzer II41452022466.67%461.2
Marder II32382581741.18%573.4
Valentine II43784631361.54%1335.8
T3 HMC21021377142.25%225.5
Type 57811747215547.27%1051.9
ST vz. 3941321741637.5%142.1
BT-7 artillery34315351650.0%1870.5
Lorraine 39L AM32462083647.22%803.8
KV-4804710.0%0.0
Bishop51322071464.29%231.3
Matilda41392054955.1%241.3
A-2052212011338.94%6.2
T-2841291468747.13%197.2
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C318525711750.43%903.4
ISU-152877639524247.52%656.0
M24E2 Super Chaffee6859571250.0%2281.3
Pz.Sfl. IC468774010.0%2702.0
AT 8633429713246.97%375.4
T28 Prototype813496545633.93%1290.3
VK 30.02 (D)710177732653.85%1598.3
T26E5 Patriot811005726637.88%1036.9
M5A1 Stuart41661655532.73%337.3
T110E51018276882944.83%1204.3
LT vz. 3831182182437.5%231.8
M7 Priest334719415349.67%950.4
MT-2562943243138.71%581.2
Vickers Medium Mk. II242941361.54%192.7
Renault FT166112837.5%127.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H522923411142.34%381.8
SMV CC-5671058789966.67%1679.3
25TP KSUST II56554431947.37%1686.3
T-150612219313441.04%22.1
T2 Medium Tank2491044228.57%0.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs424726226152.87%898.9
M3 Light34491837.5%1.5
Somua SAu 4041361405038.0%103.3
Object 7049157258111048.18%1185.5
Type 1 Chi-He4951755347.17%88.6
T56 GMC3661173342.42%13.2
Ikv 10352242334450.0%369.2
7TP293108666.67%297.0
T-34-85641230526144.44%589.3
Sturmpanzer I Bison31551951560.0%519.8
T1 Heavy520420832947.11%195.1
Dicker Max68436031100.0%1836.2
ARL V396727503560.0%1161.1
Leichttraktor171128955.56%214.9
Pz.Sfl. IVb4250273683.33%763.3
Semovente M43 Bassotto610226951566.67%1916.3
Heavy Tank No. VI6448316333.33%405.8
KV-85620123916741.32%70.7
Renault NC-31133118742.86%22.1
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2181307850.0%1031.7
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2901221040.0%208.5
Renault Otsu1100110714.29%227.4
T29733328345742.23%148.7
SDP 44 Burza67245511163.64%1142.2
M103981242828942.91%534.2
T-463791256048.33%143.8
M3 Stuart3201632441.67%21.5
Terrifiant91513465128.33%786.8
T-26237681442.86%19.4
AMX ELC bis515522413444.03%290.1
Covenanter51241946259.68%312.8
Fiat 300011933191100.0%1062.9
BT-22451192646.15%52.3
VK 30.01 (D)671164540.0%13.3
AMX 3831792382161.9%603.3
IS-710164261517238.37%1037.2
T-11632842501100.0%1136.6
Somua SM8144766923649.15%1519.4
Sav m/4341711673735.14%200.0
AMX 13 75760140619947.74%1193.0
SMV CC-64 Vipera81109783560.0%1230.4
Churchill I52962419044.44%399.1
KV-1S66114065955.93%1219.3
L-60275160540.0%145.1
Churchill VII642230815052.0%650.3
D12431141154.55%126.3
Cromwell655842113757.66%1096.9
Cruiser Mk. III350213666.67%218.7
KV-1SA5477388250.0%853.8
KV-26161162922.22%0.0
Vickers Mk. E Type B2211292100.0%262.3
Ikv 90 Typ B79946501656.25%1285.6
KR-11120397844738.3%967.3
M8A142151926243.55%355.3
VK 28.016962054932.65%0.0
AMX 105 AM mle. 4741971684944.9%482.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4451226353.97%125.7
Panzerjäger I2282327450.0%1233.7
Super Hellcat76154441457.14%739.0
T-34 shielded5410309922.22%818.9
Pz.Kpfw. I2371092035.0%0.0
T-1091062402944.44%781.0
T1 Cunningham1691453748.65%227.4
KV-3748131615340.52%357.6
Loyd Gun Carriage2691021442.86%232.8
Universal Carrier 2-pdr21011461353.85%296.7
Type 4 Ju-To77695332839.29%655.1
T-6021651731533.33%573.9
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5052832028440.48%373.8
LTP31412264553.33%604.2
M3 Lee47411911843.22%36.2
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV517318031043.87%230.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3651392650.0%82.8
Type 3 Ju-Nu67445011618.75%909.6
D231221941675.0%481.2
Birch Gun41641546550.77%449.2
Tiger (P)71780990862.5%2572.7
Vz. 62 Jasan915048411957.89%1178.7
Pudel6625498650.0%981.1
Lago44143411266.67%1374.0
Type 58639235710646.23%599.1
Tiger-Maus918287888742.53%1426.0
Stuart I-IV3911552347.83%166.7
ELC EVEN 9085746212638.46%923.5
M22 Locust355836830.0%2152.6
Cruiser Mk. I1961141233.33%236.2
M18 Hellcat627625817149.71%299.7
T25/278314987146.48%1004.1
Alecto41621628241.46%193.4
Cruiser Mk. II220824310055.0%1022.3
StuG III Ausf. G515421210554.29%218.8
Light Mk. VIC274187366.67%396.5
Crusader61591847841.03%202.6
T1 HMC2871003946.15%308.7
AMX 12 t617527320750.72%300.0
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42281888646.51%406.7
10TP394160728.57%104.2
Cruiser Mk. IV41261061631.25%127.3
Chi-Ni2112981435.71%282.8
AE Phase I913875853231.25%1002.1
Renault FT AC2881201947.37%147.7
M6624621931639.87%96.3
VK 30.01 (P)610696652740.74%1685.3
43 M. Toldi III3811591631.25%108.8

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved