eu Player d_u_s_n

[-L7L-] Legio 7 Liberatrix (History)


WN8
1714
Recent WN8
4046
(79 Battles)
Winrate
53.21%
Recent WR
51.9%
(79 Battles)
Battles
50180








×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 50180 0 0 0 79
Avg Tier 7.72 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.13
Winrate 53.21% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 51.9%
Tanks spotted 1.76 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.67
Damage dealt 1275.96 0 0.0 0.0 1701.25
Defense points 0.34 0 0.0 0.0 0.01
Avg Experience 772.8 0 0.0 0.0 838.0
WN8 1714 0 0 0 (+1) 4046 (+2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 919 86 0 1005
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.83
Winrate 50.16% 47.67% 0.0% 49.95%
Tanks spotted 1.28 1.06 0.0 1.26
Damage dealt 1545 1205 0 1516.0
Defense points 0.76 2.69 0.0 0.93
Avg Experience 757 677 0 750.0
Avg Shots 7.05 8.07 0.0 7.14
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 993 1959 271 1931
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.45
Winrate 44.71% 55.74% 61.62% 57.17%
Tanks spotted 1.12 1.21 0.97 1.36
Damage dealt 1692 1112 659 1667.0
Defense points 1.44 1.08 0.31 0.52
Avg Experience 680 733 587 841.0
Avg Shots 8.49 7.68 6.49 7.8
(WG Player ID: 548121510)
Loaded in 1.56s

Session stats


Toggle (14.6.2024 6:37:18 - 14.6.2024 6:37:19)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/d_u_s_n.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=d_u_s_n][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/d_u_s_n.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 4350 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
38% (114 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2880
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1733
(43714 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1935
(5964 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1626
(5195 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1781
(15591 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1892
(6487 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1501
(10477 Battles)

Tanks (301)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
T25 AT73603826939.13%191.5
Excalibur611118625462.96%2205.8
Caernarvon8168798718558.92%2480.2
P.43 ter7127294020258.91%2614.9
T348106367810349.51%1126.9
BZ-176816709693557.14%1798.3
STA-28131783531251.92%1935.7
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t866267017153.22%1258.3
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)331729320.0%782.4
Object 703 Version II813088124645.65%1287.3
EMIL 1951812887063138.71%1246.6
T-54 first prototype8127686380853.59%1853.4
StuG IV55974902540.0%1365.9
Panhard EBR 105101034724132850.23%1144.1
MS-11621291100.0%327.4
UDES 15/161021628291060.0%2070.6
Excelsior577675843859.82%2055.4
M40/M438110466324947.79%1207.8
B.U.G.I.6131892111755.56%3279.0
T110E41021317442846.43%1426.6
P.43 bis6123191912360.98%3198.2
AMX 30 1er prototype918848437050.0%1957.0
IS-3810177052955.17%1152.7
T30917207722846.43%1547.4
T32869059222046.82%589.1
M53/M559148072446050.65%1570.0
Type 3 Chi-Nu55104971060.0%1430.6
T26E5879468823849.58%849.0
FV3805917338561241.67%1991.0
T 55A9191788720554.63%2069.7
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)887777532057.5%1646.6
Prototipo Standard B9205493746656.65%2296.4
Manticore10102971321647.69%1191.3
T92 HMC10161267264350.23%1540.4
M4A3E8 Sherman686772111152.25%1900.8
Object 90710226389037552.53%1852.3
Renault FT12604981100.0%1513.1
112812208734948.98%1397.3
SU-130PM8167787325358.1%1932.0
M46 Patton KR873768336855.16%889.2
121B10229685530551.8%2076.3
AMX 50 10081242815666.67%1420.9
IS-2 shielded714647591442.86%2126.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10173167710540.95%1378.9
M54 Renegade816218835158.82%1931.0
M12776261912651.59%1012.7
Škoda T 40664656440549.88%1298.4
Löwe88316662356.52%849.7
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10222085033348.35%1503.9
AMBT816178916654.55%1925.1
Strv 103B1020847336553.85%1710.4
M2 Light Tank21333116245.16%399.6
M3741452204134.15%222.5
Super Conqueror1017837269244.57%1322.3
Spähpanzer SP I C771178728250.71%1479.7
Panther7122391814057.86%2373.3
E 50 Ausf. M1021556942842.86%1681.1
M41 Walker Bulldog845058520343.84%604.8
Chrysler K813818911968.42%1763.7
25TP KSUST II59367887558.67%3529.0
Lorraine 40 t8119170221546.05%1353.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP914017827655.26%1485.4
Object 2611017178105257.69%1506.6
Maus1019197214639.13%1340.6
Pz.Kpfw. II22115450.0%82.7
Object 705A101245732757.14%922.8
VK 16.02 Leopard565975724655.69%3054.4
M48A5 Patton10174573535248.86%1427.1
LTP3294281812.5%1355.1
T110E310165171822653.1%1158.1
Mitsu 10851173758944.44%1828.8
T-54 ltwt.97136103141.94%831.1
T-100 LT1091666817949.72%1002.0
Type 5 Chi-Ri710076762142.86%1581.1
M5 Stuart414332310545.71%431.4
MTLS-1G1432313082934.48%735.8
M2 Medium Tank378161955.56%159.2
Cromwell B690777325252.78%1905.0
Object 26010219385226152.49%1795.4
Emil I813417684845.83%1424.7
Type T-3459177559558.95%3309.1
Type 598154198175056.8%2316.6
IS-41020428334050.0%1612.5
AMX M4 mle. 5191071673560.0%766.2
LHMTV87146731833.33%1211.7
T-703213197812.5%610.0
Object 27710191573414843.92%1533.3
M6659453365951.59%895.1
M41 HMC51982434238.1%46.4
Progetto M35 mod. 4681609902205853.4%2111.4
Strv S1815237952748.15%1684.1
ST-II101626706837.5%973.2
Škoda T 278140080816449.39%1878.2
Centurion Action X10147463815643.59%1096.4
CS-538142182634747.84%2245.0
Centurion Mk. I891568432850.0%1130.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J362192351564.85%2085.2
GSOR 1008821319623953.85%2658.5
Emil II918538015149.02%1830.5
LT vz. 3521161941100.0%560.6
T-50-261294867250.0%4452.9
T959120865715849.37%896.3
Škoda T 25697584519365.8%2377.4
50TP prototyp8164089122955.46%2175.0
FV4005 Stage II101392623450.0%909.7
Bofors Tornvagn84338251100.0%394.3
VK 72.01 (K)1021208663658.33%1583.9
T3763004216434.38%548.4
TVP T 50/5110189576646753.53%1588.7
Object 140101655764130051.54%1413.3
IS-2-II811006121428.57%1000.9
Škoda T 2457287109863.27%2910.6
Type 627813848757.14%2204.4
VK 30.02 (M)6119388012653.97%2941.4
Grille 1510203968916155.28%1604.4
T-34-85M6105684497260.29%2099.3
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8130470910555.24%1403.3
E 10010908615475.0%618.3
VK 30.02 (D)71514106612164.46%3282.2
T110E510204979010949.54%1624.6
Valentine II443158616454.27%1840.3
T3 HMC2591812450.0%84.9
T2163054379446.81%705.3
T-448168097721158.29%2940.8
Bretagne Panther6116594432256.21%2648.0
Škoda T 56817988845644.64%1762.1
AM 39 Gendron-Somua21092691100.0%420.2
T-34 shielded55696249253.26%1630.3
Object 268 Version 41021548094250.0%1644.7
LT-432881172951751.64%1566.5
VK 30.01 (H)510738269656.25%3078.6
TS-54813188376250.0%1278.7
Konštrukta T-34/100791770818752.94%1522.5
M751562893447.06%336.0
Bisonte C4581128572825.0%838.2
TOG II*610257121650.0%2208.8
Object 274a81656100610063.0%2379.7
FV4202887169522451.34%1081.8
Ram II522720110.0%278.0
P.44 Pantera8150889721055.24%2249.6
Škoda T 509154975770550.21%1438.1
T28 Prototype81131562520.0%947.0
Object 430U10178375925150.6%1570.0
Vz. 5510241585322754.19%2016.3
T57 Heavy Tank10175771820946.89%1289.0
Kampfpanzer 07 RH810687654948.98%1334.3
T82 HMC4134173933.33%176.7
Type 4 Chi-To6135370210.0%2079.1
LT vz. 3834214122254.55%1872.9
M7 Priest3471542236.36%11.9
MT-2563594871442.86%965.7
Leopard 110213477722451.79%1876.2
122 TM81350895757.14%1665.2
Char Futur 49217596522253.15%2226.2
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC898274111148.65%1194.0
KV-220-2577281612362.6%1753.8
T-15068656861855.56%1600.1
T2 Medium Tank2751611968.42%360.9
Panther II8145187714557.24%2339.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs46326443357.58%2952.5
Object 252U Defender812867529351.61%1412.0
TVP VTU Koncept8103768834644.8%1368.3
E 75 TS812678376662.12%1579.0
Object 777 Version II916038941662.5%1503.1
AMX M4 mle. 49810019201275.0%1215.2
M3 Stuart31853439652.08%733.1
T40425532922451.79%559.0
AMX 4042804221346.15%1366.8
T56 GMC314223314248.59%312.6
T-549218696413450.75%2752.1
Dicker Max697266913256.82%1928.5
T-34-85613589949359.14%3789.3
Strv K91256793862.5%1272.3
Lansen C8156196811762.39%2317.1
T1 Heavy Tank532739946349.46%528.2
Object 244610127729358.06%1703.3
M56 Scorpion775761132149.22%955.3
Panhard EBR 9096256061827.78%726.9
Leichttraktor11094421770.59%544.5
Somua S3534726393764.86%1865.2
T28 Concept78135946446.88%1033.1
105 leFH18B256305111457.14%1304.7
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8168791148552.16%2185.6
Heavy Tank No. VI6979645425.0%1909.4
T54E19143674316152.8%1304.3
T6986455587842.31%558.4
M4A1 Revalorisé811567893857.89%1576.6
T26E3 Eagle 77136591418058.89%2325.9
Kolohousenka1290336475.0%1684.6
T49969058319546.15%864.1
Spähpanzer Ru 25196137992560.0%897.4
T2971040743106353.62%1328.2
T1 Cunningham1479450.0%77.2
Cobra920958228938.2%1992.3
T34 B81501807333.33%1844.1
E 75921248892352.17%2127.2
60TP Lewandowskiego101225479425.0%548.4
IS-3A8146289123753.59%1770.9
AMX ELC bis568577125256.35%3779.9
Covenanter516731112451.61%502.5
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181049670560.0%1206.1
G.W. E 10010143165537846.56%1087.4
VK 30.01 (D)61308103413763.5%3754.8
T-293205227540.0%462.3
IS-710189379420850.48%1591.2
T-11632303961100.0%1071.2
Somua SM811137861656.25%1171.8
AMX 13 75758261411251.79%1185.7
HWK 128708711250.0%952.4
STB-110178171922645.58%1444.6
KV-1S612568888457.14%3161.6
Centurion Mk. 7/1912585621631.25%881.0
M4 Improved547253911052.73%1271.5
Churchill VII66175674153.66%1067.3
LTG76456794250.0%1286.9
Cruiser Mk. III315328014155.32%741.1
WZ-111 model 5A1018427384047.5%1453.7
KV-269127432070.0%1823.7
T2 Light Tank2382636837.5%2009.4
Turtle Mk. I817929111546.67%1908.3
T-10915667899949.49%1598.3
Kunze Panzer9187993668955.73%2016.7
Indien-Panzer8137885420048.5%2043.3
M6A2E189386353743.24%856.8
Caernarvon Action X888371218953.44%949.7
VK 28.01676486810264.71%3055.4
Mäuschen915708313250.0%1530.1
T71 DA748052812346.34%907.7
Kranvagn1022148671957.89%1664.0
Renault Otsu11072502100.0%649.6
T-804411566475.0%1908.5
AC 4 Experimental67496653850.0%1462.2
CS-447145995730859.42%2626.7
212A917548771163.64%1732.4
M22 Locust329146120555.61%1348.5
M10 RBFM579374231260.58%2052.6
T92861475826754.31%1268.5
Matilda44894581850.0%1397.0
M44671658116043.75%1138.7
T26E4 SuperPershing813208819460.64%1823.7
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591210890580.0%1163.6
T-127370486265364.17%3577.1
M10 Wolverine571957214550.34%1936.6
T28884661518051.11%766.7
T-6022042701030.0%1049.0
Churchill III568383632054.37%1699.9
M4A1 Sherman550650716944.97%1298.9
Skorpion815167316045.0%1589.3
M3 Lee415128111350.44%388.7
M36 Jackson684061837051.35%1518.8
Chimera817159779062.22%2067.9
Comet772964125455.91%1172.6
T-34583567211559.13%2964.9
T2071584106810660.38%3241.8
AMX 13 1051012366628551.76%1341.4
M26 Pershing8133084413749.64%1851.3
P.4359468228263.41%3645.3
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen105667733100.0%601.6
T-437159210937161.97%3567.4
Sherman VC Firefly68866713148.39%1704.7
T71 CMCD74715949055.56%946.2
CS-52 LIS8164893054958.29%2245.2
Leopard Prototyp A92219963121457.0%2435.2
CS-6310221587818155.25%2051.5
Progetto M40 mod. 6510229187765355.59%2082.1
VK 100.01 (P)813677753743.24%1534.7
Type 5861229100211866.95%3361.9
ELC EVEN 90874476823056.09%1562.0
XM551 Sheridan108665476238.71%737.6
AMX 13 57764869892650.32%1258.8
Object 279 early10242594037655.05%1576.3
M18 Hellcat6132683723158.44%2935.5
Panther/M107126691217458.05%2572.5
Tortoise917549761850.0%1456.4
Primo Victoria811798614055.0%1876.5
StuG III Ausf. B434214410.0%601.7
40TP Habicha6785757475.0%1783.8
Char Mle. 759128985315755.41%2000.1
M1039105960121440.65%758.9
IS-68115775229453.74%1255.7
M-IV-Y81417817560.0%1658.7
FV215b (183)10208367414047.14%1510.5
HWK 3084896735349.06%735.2
Crusader637242728146.62%930.3
M46 Patton9193093282355.89%2171.9
T1 HMC202242100.0%261.0
AMX 12 t64265146851.47%1146.1
Conqueror Gun Carriage1019359111675.0%1855.6
Type 6467837244850.0%2229.4
Cruiser Mk. IV422533110746.73%708.4
LTTB86546529750.52%1223.0
Cromwell672065726651.88%1496.6
Caliban806021100.0%261.0
T18 HMC348167450.0%115.6
T-44-10081492902168553.59%2186.7
E 257116779319257.81%1902.6
M4A3E8 Fury68076794452.27%1768.3
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2610498145658.93%2261.4
AMX 13 9098205595137.25%908.4
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581013546774948.98%1017.4
DS PZInż510808398569.41%3602.4

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[SUMEC] Slovanskí Spojenci12021335Joined4.3.2023
[QUENS] Queens16141676Left4.3.2023

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved