eu Player d_f3nd3r

[ENZYM] ENZYM Gaming Community (History)


WN8
1951
Recent WN8
1681
(780 Battles)
Winrate
54.62%
Recent WR
54.23%
(780 Battles)
Battles
52753
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 52753 0 54 383 780
Avg Tier 7.3 0.0 7.96 7.77 7.59
Winrate 54.62% 0.0% 57.41% 55.87% 54.23%
Tanks spotted 1.36 0.0 1.94 1.83 2.01
Damage dealt 1205.08 0 1097.89 1116.46 1002.48
Defense points 1.03 0 0.0 0.23 0.51
Avg Experience 632.72 0 809.0 799.0 764.0
WN8 1951 0 (-1) 1542 (-1) 1761 (-2) 1681 (-4)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 400 48 43 499
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.42
Winrate 56.0% 60.42% 65.12% 56.71%
Tanks spotted 1.14 0.27 2.05 1.12
Damage dealt 1452 1054 502 1322.0
Defense points 1.01 1.1 0.7 0.98
Avg Experience 579 610 617 579.0
Avg Shots 6.66 5.98 7.0 6.6
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 61 153 0 5
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.58
Winrate 50.82% 59.48% 0.0% 80.0%
Tanks spotted 0.95 0.64 0.0 0.4
Damage dealt 1207 1128 0 1297.0
Defense points 0.0 1.61 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 600 589 0 658.0
Avg Shots 6.69 6.58 0.0 9.4
(WG Player ID: 500400640)
Loaded in 0.96s

Session stats


Toggle (13.4.2024 19:26:49 - 13.4.2024 19:26:50)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/d_f3nd3r.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=d_f3nd3r][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/d_f3nd3r.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
11% (51 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1816
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1897
(44159 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1959
(6963 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2004
(7728 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1912
(16854 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1780
(9277 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1771
(3337 Battles)

Tanks (432)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6877073811051.82%1605.8
Caernarvon8126965520253.96%1624.0
GSR 3301 Setter75336163842.11%1185.2
Charioteer8142562513949.64%1600.8
Object 703 Version II8149010632572.0%1805.9
BDR G1 B590362213461.19%2502.9
BZ-58712298695160.78%1758.7
FSV Scheme A79818054862.5%1521.4
T110E410221170618955.56%1807.9
T-150690757016152.17%1650.8
Jagdpanther7138752228059.64%2423.3
KV-5813608712352.17%1715.4
WZ-1118130771527154.61%1829.7
T37669770329755.89%2530.0
Aufklärungspanzer Panther77386089349.46%1866.6
Matilda LVT4404593580.0%867.8
Object 9071020537775752.63%1745.6
S-517159644543251.62%2448.3
GSOR3301 AVR FS952168210045.0%589.7
CS-631007641100.0%261.0
Strv 103B1015545902437.5%893.1
T-43792951414156.74%1865.5
Leo7106873913746.72%1917.3
STB-1101244632742.86%756.3
T-54 ltwt.992068420653.88%1527.6
Type 5 Chi-Ri7116972310065.0%2510.4
Pz.Sfl. IC4438629250.0%1388.5
B142612472951.72%729.7
L-6027520630.0%128.6
Hummel6121636637152.02%2250.8
AMX M4 mle. 51918869145560.0%1824.0
LHMTV870472515450.65%1336.4
Panther/M1078757223250.0%1380.2
Panhard AMD 178B64856384454.55%1658.8
Strv S18143470827553.45%1530.0
Strv 74610188654365.12%2691.1
Lansen C8125979510252.94%1466.6
Vickers Medium Mk. III32132951643.75%720.8
T959202174210551.43%1948.0
Tiger I7100750270149.93%1461.0
FV4005 Stage II1013106016050.0%867.3
SU-1006115359641657.45%2735.8
Type 4 Heavy9160572014450.69%1499.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion G818637981936.84%1826.6
E 10010202666220147.26%1766.0
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9209466824352.67%2060.1
T-448101768926363.12%1647.4
Patton the Tank9280014341100.0%3432.6
LT-432853973621454.21%969.1
FV201 (A45)79208162161.9%1509.5
KV-4814628535358.49%1758.4
A-205982417643.42%157.1
T-2844244277459.46%1757.3
Tiger 131610828634864.58%2427.2
AT 866754899153.85%1301.8
Škoda T 509159175213647.06%1499.7
Sturmpanzer II43542331353.85%1295.6
IS-M813126488145.68%1582.8
Crusader 5.5-in. SP787851211855.08%1385.6
STG Guard814568273046.67%1845.9
AMX 50 Foch B101639714540.0%1103.5
Panther II8142474014549.66%2374.2
Tiger II8155552165952.66%2318.5
Object 7049200770710456.73%1679.8
Ikv 10355735315653.57%1588.2
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C32415883268.75%1570.4
T2164644968153.09%1331.0
WZ-131771368424157.68%1768.8
T698146573216659.04%2206.9
M10 RBFM5763473633.33%1202.3
T4997417548659.3%1192.0
E 759197484122157.92%2300.3
AMX ELC bis55826526660.61%2842.7
SU-100M17142567113058.46%2499.5
AMX 3832643471172.73%1409.6
LTP33064891957.89%1848.3
AMX 13 7575564439653.13%1198.2
M-V-Y107369081100.0%461.5
Jagdpanther II810896793655.56%1154.8
T 55A914407621637.5%1281.4
Ikv 90 Typ B7118058610859.26%2059.6
Indien-Panzer8142767916150.31%2225.3
1108147882418856.91%2097.2
M-III-Y812237623641.67%1311.7
IS-27142169512853.13%2296.1
Type 5 Ke-Ho44904389057.78%2386.7
Ikv 7236174112356.52%2202.1
M4A1 Sherman550441913352.63%1402.9
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)328638110163.37%1313.6
T-34549038028651.4%1624.1
P.43 bis610328034566.67%2301.7
M26 Pershing8132084314749.66%2027.9
AMX M4 mle. 457125579711660.34%2100.7
Tiger-Maus913959291283.33%1130.8
Semovente M43 Bassotto697962611154.95%1730.0
AMX 65 t8106960911546.96%1309.9
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2914117145343.4%1139.0
Type 4 Chi-To691868711759.83%2251.7
Object 430 Version II912766573641.67%1014.6
WZ-111G FT919297469648.96%1489.5
A-43678961218055.0%1994.7
AMX M4 1949 Liberte811578138654.65%1325.5
Crusader645650510659.43%1556.4
59-16633756812651.59%937.4
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5201429450.0%392.9
Charioteer Nomad814357435749.12%1440.2
AT 7712956987255.56%1903.1
STA-18119562716751.5%1759.1
Jagdtiger9197466117950.84%1773.4
UDES 038135356517551.43%1622.8
Comet79685829854.08%1773.5
M40/M43812337307548.0%1467.1
M12712617684146.34%1928.0
T328157376732854.27%2372.6
Ferdinand8178471335958.77%2450.6
WZ-113G FT1017956941752.94%1098.6
Type 3 Chi-Nu568554418560.0%2561.9
Chi-To SP7161792610556.19%2296.5
SU-5488939911851.69%3489.0
Sturer Emil7135271621952.97%2351.3
Manticore1011328233748.65%1448.8
T67562047618763.1%1877.3
AC 1 Sentinel4311483560.0%1223.0
SDP 58 Kilana813607711656.25%1337.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9159067628051.43%1752.1
Archer56854065058.0%1992.1
Object 705A10208967710.0%1403.6
G.W. Panther7171943043646.79%2676.6
K-91-PT917377652646.15%1668.9
T2 Medium Tank2119162933.33%440.3
T-100 LT103658521100.0%367.2
WZ-132886862541751.08%1700.9
Object 59091929961475.0%1898.7
IS-410233266018156.35%2273.5
Vickers Medium Mk. I1238229540.0%1429.7
Object 27710102047220.0%457.0
Object 430916138908758.62%1717.7
SU-1527121640218148.07%2073.1
Centurion Mk. I8130980313954.68%2079.6
Hotchkiss EBR75966996759.7%1458.7
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2865696468654.65%1492.2
Marder 38T45296042263.64%1822.6
Pz.Sfl. IVc58917415168.63%3137.0
T-832814768683554.29%1431.5
Sherman Firefly69226743450.0%1850.5
SU-2634002232846.43%1242.4
Object 140101244591666.67%1073.4
FV217 Badger101277577540.0%729.2
Progetto CC55 mod. 548150185010852.78%1897.1
Škoda T 2455355555058.0%1873.4
Black Prince7119173812667.46%2115.8
Bishop57034163141.94%1747.5
50TP Tyszkiewicza9183484312550.4%1823.9
Object 430U10170510801100.0%1359.4
Sturmpanzer I Bison32071361233.33%519.9
Lorraine 39L AM35803467062.86%2665.9
Object 268 Version 4101678512425.0%1011.4
VK 30.01 (H)565441730959.22%1546.2
M754745456147.54%2237.1
G.W. Tiger9181354230258.28%2157.1
IS7122276019957.29%2131.0
T25 AT7153959111754.7%2750.8
Object 705917658068549.41%1686.7
T309226662026460.23%2567.3
Hotchkiss H352104184666.67%455.8
Maus10166762445049.56%1342.6
Conqueror9183773015853.8%1974.1
Caliban85685111637.5%309.5
Valentine34354514450.0%1683.8
T4045503327448.65%1661.9
AMX 4042452664045.0%1130.9
Dicker Max695957813954.68%2016.2
M-VI-Y914437884250.0%1271.8
Leichttraktor126847111466.67%1797.9
WZ-111-1G FT8118165212051.67%1217.4
WZ-120-1G FT8141082427454.38%1646.9
ARL 44611737578959.55%2723.4
T297140686729759.93%2317.2
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo684159310263.73%2301.9
G.W. E 1001014148461668.75%1342.8
SU-76M44093952759.26%1775.7
Centurion Mk. 7/19181670019255.21%2020.6
Type T-3455625049553.68%2088.3
60G FT54714105052.0%1051.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm689163325059.6%2136.3
Cruiser Mk. III32824575952.54%1838.4
KV-268786345358.49%1576.9
AMX 50 1209167666815754.14%1826.5
Panzerjäger I2188217475.0%854.1
O-Ni7127381119561.03%2044.4
T92842772010655.66%761.6
T-109232861242753.86%3000.7
IS-3-II9139978810253.92%1272.3
SMV CC-67813257392437.5%1300.9
T-1273368512560.0%1798.8
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5056844395066.0%1905.3
Skorpion8154873419148.69%1567.3
LTTB89497709756.7%2356.3
D232982841850.0%1203.1
Spähpanzer Ru 251988064524554.29%1456.8
CS-52 LIS8137676210043.0%1642.7
FV1066 Senlac849870530052.67%874.0
Jagdpanzer E 1001022257192740.74%1599.4
Rinoceronte102656926850.0%2211.5
M-IV-Y812297432045.0%1159.0
StuG III Ausf. G563540125855.04%1778.6
Nashorn613688434663.04%3119.5
Staghound Mk. III67705143633.33%1341.4
VK 30.01 (P)697050311457.89%2633.7
WZ-132-11051238310.0%228.1
Excalibur697672313852.9%1716.3
Ikv 65 Alt II610037287054.29%2337.8
T-50517247210055.0%524.3
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t862374829653.04%1196.0
WZ-111 model 1-49162373924157.68%1760.9
UDES 15/161014897673554.29%1128.8
AT 2553752414163.12%1654.7
Object 26810234410341100.0%1441.6
FV30466924237454.05%1362.7
M5A1 Stuart42565573764.86%1080.1
AMX 13 F3 AM691952013452.99%1672.3
M4-855607597250.0%1192.3
T1 Cunningham121737513961.15%1831.1
VK 75.01 (K)815748331942.11%1964.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F25643723742.86%1578.5
Prototipo Standard B918028127349.32%1652.3
Panzer 58 Mutz89786925749.12%1104.2
M4A3E8 Sherman66504113151.61%1348.6
45TP Habicha714378984261.9%2246.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31551995549.09%373.1
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF858366511048.18%923.7
IS-710195861640250.5%1858.3
M-II-Y710768663568.57%1599.5
Strv fm/2111583431369.23%1006.1
SU-1018147160910752.34%1813.4
T-26G FT21962631560.0%676.1
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9173057464248.91%1986.7
M2 Light Tank268234862.5%215.5
Type 2597 Chi-Ha33534672147.62%1482.0
Object 4168139274716861.31%2330.7
T-34-2G FT710376534553.33%1498.7
TVP T 50/51101684476425.0%1015.3
StuG IV55093838453.57%1441.6
Pz.Kpfw. II21051871353.85%353.1
VK 16.02 Leopard51693129652.08%444.2
M48A5 Patton1088235410.0%412.2
TNH 105/1000811707073250.0%1330.4
Pz.Kpfw. VII1021508611855.56%1704.2
Emil I8144067411850.0%1794.1
43 M. Toldi III32213741758.82%1143.1
212A9154061634049.41%1570.9
M41 HMC56144963145.16%869.4
60TP Lewandowskiego101610527333.33%716.5
Type 619141967210353.4%1365.3
Centurion Action X1014606592060.0%1144.9
CS-53810477367055.71%1457.4
AE Phase I916819501662.5%1649.8
Tetrarch22032582842.86%923.3
AMX 50 Foch (155)10213564512552.8%1689.1
WZ-132A97027223345.45%868.6
Cromwell B69099135565.45%2127.4
SU-14-17108346218554.05%1698.9
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8202990718165.75%2722.0
IS-2-II810817163253.13%1284.4
Grille 151018686497145.07%1422.0
BZ-166810827497950.63%1229.3
T1E62124184742.86%440.1
Marder II32752572161.9%941.4
Leopard 11020827362254.55%1611.4
T3 HMC22703747164.79%1442.4
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)21842155646.43%1059.1
UDES 169174283210056.0%1764.5
Konštrukta T-34/10078586098655.81%1540.9
FV4004 Conway9162373410548.57%1531.4
T-54 first prototype8109672716854.76%1610.6
M7 Priest3546483785.71%1615.5
Renault FT12455425.0%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5645442147158.8%2201.8
Char Futur 4917587976245.16%1496.4
T71 DA770476924958.63%1714.3
Type 97 Te-Ke21031752339.13%274.9
SU-85583637916653.61%2673.5
T-34-85678147830252.32%1669.3
P.44 Pantera8120672310049.0%1586.8
T1 Heavy Tank563057511855.08%1434.3
ARL V39699747111653.45%2383.2
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)46617271145.45%1712.9
T28 Concept7120969217758.19%2074.1
Type 95 Ha-Go2193367560.0%1096.7
M1039191672942052.62%2321.1
T54E19189972916855.95%2112.7
Type 95 Heavy41643841553.33%421.6
Covenanter53004552948.28%1231.0
Lorraine 155 mle. 518107361921850.0%1146.9
Churchill I58137288564.71%2512.4
Churchill VII68156986355.56%1703.2
Cromwell689962019959.8%2368.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2984181100.0%453.3
WZ-12099306575653.57%871.0
T-34-85M69037814667.39%1676.4
VK 28.01635346415148.34%917.7
T-50-266897352152.38%2461.4
A-44795757212256.56%1673.6
KV-3713356149055.56%2104.2
AMX Canon d'assaut 1058140279427355.31%1737.2
T7 Combat Car206610.0%0.0
O-I Experimental57546258758.62%1714.0
Conqueror Gun Carriage1012716922352.17%999.8
M36 Jackson611084368354.22%2493.9
TNH T Vz. 51914947837950.63%1307.3
Tiger (P)7138257411051.82%2418.9
WZ-131G FT68326115358.49%1634.8
Leopard Prototyp A9153670914150.35%1472.3
M4A1 FL 10610638352259.09%2055.4
ELC EVEN 90866078597551.9%1385.6
XM551 Sheridan101357822366.67%1594.5
M18 Hellcat698254126259.92%2287.8
M24 Chaffee53926352962.07%1649.2
SU-130PM8167481619057.37%1795.3
Challenger710036638452.38%1557.6
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G32755163863.16%1458.4
CS-599166085510656.6%1787.5
D12113119862.5%461.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J427834720754.59%976.2
Super Hellcat7100675215659.62%1772.2
Type 6465476358448.81%1484.0
Panhard EBR 1051072327610.0%588.2
M3 Lee436932813649.26%1468.9
KV-1 shielded5535743757.14%1004.4
B.U.G.I.69276694459.09%1767.1
M667996729256.52%1535.4
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101147403110.0%703.2
BT-7412017213350.38%445.5
53TP Markowskiego814777988848.86%1810.6
P.43 ter78926784850.0%1389.4
T3481727660227457.04%2737.8
FV601 Saladin811347397051.43%1421.8
O-I610207905858.62%2120.5
MS-115280333.33%12.5
IS-38174587634660.4%2809.7
T-34-17105170815558.71%2024.8
AMX AC mle. 467126154617857.3%2090.8
Wespe34372555561.82%2082.5
Progetto C50 mod. 669149578410653.77%1425.2
T288156972314151.77%1921.3
122 TM812948018351.81%1390.1
Strv m/4256375093661.11%2393.7
Cruiser Mk. II21526101100.0%712.8
AMX 50 1008164277029259.93%2277.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10187570640451.24%1814.5
Jagdpanzer IV689347326761.05%2101.3
M3744414095558.18%1759.0
Super Conqueror102159924966.67%1852.2
Object 2611012976188343.37%922.3
KV-220-25484614742.86%656.7
KV-1589457873957.1%2232.7
S35 CA58874117160.56%2666.7
T110E3102048801850.0%1617.8
M5 Stuart43134914452.27%1538.4
Renault NC-3113934741100.0%3147.0
AT 1589965986246.77%886.1
Kolohousenka11361471118.18%521.5
AMX AC mle. 488154777320250.0%2080.7
FV38059133770828349.47%1269.5
Emil II916879055068.0%1482.0
Škoda T 2567176064860.42%1647.8
O-Ho8125370411752.99%1546.6
Strv 103-09177875711847.46%1638.7
ARMT57669721100.0%1819.6
VK 30.02 (D)7109569319757.87%2316.4
T110E510238261569457.2%2411.6
Type 57815658885851.72%1774.0
BT-7 artillery3422376771.43%1899.0
Škoda T 56815418665552.73%1463.5
Matilda44954918853.41%1614.5
Somua SAu 4044903193053.33%1705.2
Type 95 Ji-Ro67805272642.31%1216.4
ISU-1528176967936159.28%2272.7
M24E2 Super Chaffee64335573243.75%1098.5
Vz. 551017827383438.24%1044.9
MT-25625758336260.77%757.7
SMV CC-56710106483141.94%1305.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs43645312853.57%1646.8
E 50913887243735.14%1138.7
Type 1 Chi-He4930757771.43%4554.6
Panhard EBR 90984675710344.66%1342.9
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger8147472278352.36%2009.0
KV-856104963226162.84%2409.5
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7917017003737.84%1258.3
Cobra91293774862.5%1193.7
T-4631612252948.28%605.6
T-262120116633.33%352.2
BT-2217320210149.5%898.1
T-2934455521566.67%2206.5
Pz.Kpfw. M 15332140210.0%1029.3
M41 Walker Bulldog873262921350.23%1420.2
M4469287038555.29%1633.6
AMR 352368559560.0%2503.7
Kunze Panzer915427635648.21%1355.8
Ho-Ri 2813507102842.86%1504.5
T-549152076436554.25%1852.8
Renault Otsu1336415333.33%2075.8
4TP12916171100.0%1774.5
CS-44712168836063.33%2244.2
Grille591135617059.41%2462.4
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer430021113447.01%667.9
T26E4 SuperPershing8131876250156.09%2022.7
Universal Carrier 2-pdr22573286068.33%1505.6
M10 Wolverine587744110061.0%2907.4
FV2078110865917745.2%1263.6
Achilles6102071312958.14%2349.7
AMX 50 Foch9182878024554.69%1768.1
AMX 13 90987860062255.63%1497.1
T207114362910366.02%2067.9
AMX 13 105109796645642.86%933.3
Panther7111151919058.42%2263.0
AMX Chasseur de chars8125573649854.42%2038.6
Progetto M40 mod. 6510148939930.0%974.6
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10198610521100.0%1189.0
Type 58687068529261.99%2382.9
M22 Locust34096541656.25%2056.6
Tortoise915278435757.89%1285.0
Lorraine 155 mle. 50793544022151.13%1221.2
IS-68149079117257.56%1904.9
Object 2639150670513947.48%1336.4
Light Mk. VIC21274041070.0%692.2
M46 Patton912018007761.04%1171.7
AMX 12 t63733649850.0%984.2
G.W. Tiger (P)8128672723452.99%1609.0
SU-868934327951.9%1305.8
T92 HMC10174310803100.0%1671.2
UDES 14 Alt 5812698228252.44%1809.1

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[ENZYM] ENZYM Gaming Community19962008Joined10.2.2021
[] 00Left10.2.2021
[KRT] Knights of the Round Table18111537Joined10.1.2014

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved