WN8
2024
Recent WN8
3028
(1294 Battles)
Winrate
52.67%
Recent WR
59.81%
(1294 Battles)
Battles
56029
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 56029 141 141 634 1294
Avg Tier 8.76 9.91 9.91 9.74 9.62
Winrate 52.67% 56.74% 56.74% 58.99% 59.81%
Tanks spotted 1.2 1.81 1.81 1.46 1.26
Damage dealt 1954.14 2754 2754.45 2951.4 3015.4
Defense points 0.35 0 0.6 0.18 0.23
Avg Experience 773.74 994 994.0 1061.0 1082.0
WN8 2024 2518 (+3) 2868 (+3) 2936 (+11) 3028 (+25)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 302 0 0 302
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 63.25% 0.0% 0.0% 63.25%
Tanks spotted 1.15 0.0 0.0 1.15
Damage dealt 2172 0 0 2172.0
Defense points 0.46 0.0 0.0 0.46
Avg Experience 735 0 0 735.0
Avg Shots 9.76 0.0 0.0 9.76
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 1760 302 55 1159
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.61
Winrate 51.08% 54.64% 76.36% 53.24%
Tanks spotted 0.95 0.9 0.75 1.23
Damage dealt 2208 1405 881 2228.0
Defense points 4.5 2.02 1.85 0.79
Avg Experience 767 683 747 832.0
Avg Shots 7.85 7.33 11.02 8.89
(WG Player ID: 551893308)
Loaded in 0.65s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 15:45:43 - 28.10.2026 11:54:01)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Object 703 Version II89581250.0%810.0
Object 9071022412366.67%1736.0
Kampfpanzer 50 t9382111100.0%5146.0
BZ-79113696010.0%1644.0
E 10010217311100.0%1437.0
E 75 TS8714010.0%424.0
AMX 50 B1031372366.67%2213.0
E 65 Zwilling815251250.0%1252.0
KR-1113307122060.0%2702.0
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10134171741.18%1473.0
Manticore107641616.67%593.0
T95/FV4201 Chieftain104834010.0%3105.0
121B103133010.0%2381.0
T-100 LT1013665862.5%2054.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque823122450.0%2998.0
Concept 1B9357211100.0%2458.0
Object 1401041011250.0%3737.0
DZT-1599406711100.0%4159.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion814691425.0%1229.0
114 SP210451511100.0%2664.0
Rinoceronte10470411100.0%3694.0
T80311613411100.0%6120.0
Object 268106786010.0%10204.0
Ashbringer10286822100.0%2582.0
AE Phase I9207711100.0%1631.0
ST-62 Version 2102614010.0%2317.0
Grille 15103490172180.95%2954.0
Concept No. 51035652450.0%3227.0
Object 274a8223211100.0%3058.0
Taschenratte11231111100.0%1398.0
ELC EVEN 90813031250.0%3087.0
FV215b (183)10334922100.0%3073.0
Panhard EBR 1051027382450.0%4879.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1036752366.67%3924.0
Object 261102049010.0%1717.0
T110E3103807010.0%2097.0
DBV-1521038332366.67%2731.0
VK 72.01 (K)102286010.0%1041.0
Vz. 551040173742.86%2769.0
Kranvagn10327211100.0%2591.0
Progetto M40 mod. 65102906010.0%2420.0
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10358111100.0%2653.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/czuci_2.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=czuci_2][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/czuci_2.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 26941 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
27% (124 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2526
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2065
(52713 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
521
(2020 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
729
(2537 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2348
(14816 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1650
(5074 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2208
(27749 Battles)

Tanks (388)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6851557512744.88%734.1
Sexton I3827210.0%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K5217256425.0%259.0
Object 2579104856252445.61%819.7
GSR 3301 Setter7311546862.5%683.1
Charioteer810295974139.02%906.3
Object 703 Version II82354116459158.71%3226.0
BDR G1 B52523108150.62%346.9
Caernarvon81923103412358.54%2798.7
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82784152536.0%12.2
K-911027879328557.65%2629.9
12110245977314254.23%2147.6
T-150643132311441.23%467.9
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2145184742.86%390.0
T-505201321942.11%29.0
T3763963611435.71%747.1
Matilda LVT4942678650.0%2453.7
Object 90710311796034558.84%2890.0
Löwe8180992616349.69%2382.4
CS-6310259585625154.98%2464.6
Strv 103B10248468318955.03%1939.0
T-4376226244257.14%874.0
Kampfpanzer 50 t9234799435458.19%2380.7
Leo77335649145.05%991.8
BZ-79114048106010449.04%3027.9
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2818307562060.0%2020.7
T-54 ltwt.98616297745.45%1066.1
Type 5 Chi-Ri78486863958.97%1372.8
Pz.Sfl. IC445433810.0%1030.8
FV230 Canopener102908100012261.48%2477.5
B141382982744.44%164.3
Kampfpanzer 6710316610327454.05%2779.3
AMX M4 mle. 51921348143852.63%1904.2
T-7032942841154.55%1189.4
Panther/M107110212352100.0%2286.6
Panhard AMD 178B62364384450.0%512.0
Strv S181442651475.0%1544.4
Strv 7465304773542.86%801.9
Char Murat9221458020.0%2290.6
SU-122A5258300955.56%453.8
T9595825502343.48%212.3
Tiger I761457110253.92%734.9
FV4005 Stage II10209665121648.15%1630.3
SU-10063924161338.46%407.1
40TP Habicha63172739647.92%388.6
E 10010237681430954.37%1917.3
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV918906004042.5%1569.1
T110E410259981222953.71%2135.9
Churchill I51381995032.0%3.7
Ho-Ri 310308680528555.44%2442.7
T1455215743354.55%1111.7
FV201 (A45)79996161127.27%1257.9
A-205551507349.32%104.0
Strv m/40L3721991330.77%0.0
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8155081930954.05%2250.8
IS-M87776243450.0%809.6
STG Guard810226932050.0%1245.2
AMX 50 Foch B1028329264768.09%2527.2
Panther II8549749666.67%662.2
Tiger II876956613844.2%717.2
E 75 TS822919773063.33%3149.6
Vickers MBT Mk. 310277174218850.0%2447.1
Ikv 10352392742937.93%289.9
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C32013579257.61%1043.2
Saryuda922919351450.0%2316.5
1131021375885534.55%1575.2
Pvlvv fm/422541081060.0%241.8
AMX 50 B10298889859355.82%2693.4
A466439426333.33%1062.5
M10 RBFM545038448151.98%874.9
T49996571813452.99%1354.7
Object 777 Version II9186786412455.65%1805.9
E 65 Zwilling82567121914757.82%2902.7
E 759100363110845.37%691.8
AMX ELC bis514325316949.11%290.5
SU-100M1710246804143.9%1384.8
T-34 with L-114275404540.0%656.9
AMX 383731672948.28%75.6
Sav m/434871535644.64%52.2
AMX 13 75751737220445.59%894.5
M-V-Y10296988621753.0%2601.8
AMX 50 Foch (155)10230660812853.13%1857.0
A-44735631723441.45%299.0
LTG783410554100.0%1967.4
T 55A921708525947.46%2224.9
Pz.Kpfw. 558222411963461.76%2468.5
KR-111358511929562.11%2981.7
Caernarvon Action X8189394221957.53%2766.8
Mäuschen913007505259.62%1208.5
Ikv 723701123545.71%67.0
M4A1 Sherman513418621943.84%105.0
Comet75985706650.0%843.8
T-3451853821566.67%467.6
P.43 bis66765602755.56%1108.8
M26 Pershing86506231250.0%596.2
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10230789630152.82%3121.5
WZ-114922838622250.0%2389.2
Black Rock114016114618857.45%3232.1
Pudel6687732666.67%1316.5
AMX M4 1949 Liberte0139084911447.37%1698.3
Crusader61221986851.47%182.4
T1 HMC23370944.44%54.7
IS-2 shielded74873441100.0%543.4
VK 30.01 (P)62402369035.56%111.2
Nergal8263312765060.0%3352.8
Charioteer Nomad8383814431100.0%5723.0
SU-85B421811320.0%277.7
STA-1812897907456.76%1908.4
UDES 0387816371172.73%861.2
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31641822231.82%389.2
M40/M4389486146352.38%902.6
M1276274914639.13%607.5
AMX M4 mle. 5410308188727455.11%2685.7
T-602359440.0%0.0
T3281009693757.14%1145.9
WZ-113G FT10359094911051.82%2908.5
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm27617010.0%131.3
SU-54881631442.86%65.2
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92406991100.0%261.0
Manticore10148679625951.35%1890.5
Type 5 Heavy10392011716168.85%3317.9
T95/FV4201 Chieftain103894118812164.46%3318.1
SU-130PM81993884154355.02%2521.7
121B10243485829752.19%2169.2
P.43 ter78566553253.13%1330.5
Spähpanzer SP I C7110810674100.0%2466.5
SU-182239425.0%0.0
ST-II10227685330955.99%1915.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP97235772445.83%478.1
Object 705A10226880731548.89%1859.3
K-91-PT9471717151100.0%6840.8
Conqueror9136071312745.67%1129.4
AMX M4 mle. 45748643113739.42%386.5
T-100 LT10137075128752.61%1746.4
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81906970165755.88%2607.6
Object 26010309392538259.95%2745.1
Versuchspanzer 579290711715657.14%2867.7
Concept 1B92932109529065.52%3101.5
Vickers Medium Mk. I137107333.33%1.4
Object 277102031723152149.7%1635.1
Object 430914647098139.51%1208.7
Lago41622241758.82%419.9
Centurion Mk. I810357266755.22%1347.2
Hotchkiss EBR74014926850.0%707.4
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2864794221040.0%960.3
T-83282594123524363.37%3571.3
SU-2631779710.0%231.1
Object 14010233280943550.57%2064.5
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.42032433271.88%709.7
DZT-15992738108316258.02%2977.7
FV217 Badger1021298586956.52%1603.8
Progetto CC55 mod. 54818319272161.9%2238.4
Black Prince77346124344.19%858.0
Object 430U10204577256449.11%1678.3
Object 452K1033299599367.74%3030.2
Strv K921268965448.15%2229.0
Object 78010312588624451.23%2673.2
Object 268 Version 410230979640755.04%1850.6
IS751540148944.79%481.5
T25 AT77465801361.54%903.1
Object 705915257493844.74%1280.8
Maus10237590025857.36%1955.6
T2 Medium Tank2692341100.0%363.6
Leox9321148310.0%2115.4
VK 168.01 (P)81201703850.0%1115.1
AMX 4041082275850.0%231.8
UDES 16916268265545.45%1757.9
Vz. 44-1713608792343.48%1975.4
Dicker Max6111049820.0%2340.1
M-VI-Y913846075547.27%1202.8
Leichttraktor172168475.0%348.9
WZ-120-1G FT8189748610.0%1531.9
ARL 4463342598045.0%356.1
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)10313584118859.04%3022.0
CS-59917217926440.63%1643.4
T-11631983103743.24%769.6
Centurion Mk. 7/1910786644245.24%862.3
KV-1S612719115046.0%55.8
Cruiser Mk. III3681443100.0%311.8
AMX 50 120915927225550.91%1548.2
King Tiger (Captured)7180210514170.73%3367.8
T-8041322212857.14%398.4
T-10984442633443.11%582.9
IS-3-II914277178442.86%1177.7
T-12731211661060.0%354.0
Carro d'assalto P.8879577231353.85%1436.4
Churchill III52053661442.86%159.1
Rheinmetall Skorpion8220696156360.04%2769.3
LTTB86896368149.38%1244.7
D2348126837.5%0.0
114 SP210282175243660.78%2217.2
CS-52 LIS821199713855.26%2955.4
T95E610341596311957.98%3075.4
Jagdpanzer E 10010315980150256.97%2628.1
Rinoceronte10308780055354.97%2917.3
10TP3681231540.0%17.7
Excalibur61166711757.14%1812.0
T80311338411665761.4%2620.9
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t859655111543.48%888.9
WZ-111 model 1-4912946954740.43%952.2
UDES 15/1610229876518450.0%1944.6
Object 26810389296411865.25%3198.2
M4-85509210.0%0.0
Lorraine 50 t923419993455.88%2713.5
Vickers Medium Mk. III31102171656.25%307.2
Prototipo Standard B911516353548.57%938.4
M4A3E8 Sherman63644583852.63%596.9
45TP Habicha75644169540.0%507.6
Durendal10360610417463.51%3111.3
Strv fm/2111181361030.0%439.7
SU-101884258111846.61%773.6
Sturer Emil77725191936.84%901.2
Ashbringer10391810673467.65%3369.5
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31001662748.15%169.8
Object 41684832702128.57%268.1
M15/4231662731241.67%257.5
Type 97 Chi-Ha3611591250.0%90.7
MKA21802442729.63%482.2
TVP T 50/5110254476536251.38%2230.7
ST-I914957615648.21%1254.3
M48A5 Patton10251682418250.55%2218.0
Chrysler K GF8198894620356.65%2718.3
TNH 105/1000814278453655.56%1960.5
Pz.Kpfw. VII1046591265366.67%4910.4
Emil I811716805347.17%1215.1
GSOR the TANK91846859250.0%1856.9
212A99456326747.76%694.7
M4152192462729.63%74.4
Progetto M35 mod. 4681790927224154.89%2429.2
60TP Lewandowskiego10257185374752.07%2155.3
Brennos8287316351100.0%4712.1
Centurion Action X10224175748751.13%1876.9
CS-53810356187541.33%1247.8
AE Phase I9222392921753.46%2316.8
ST-62 Version 210304592315748.41%2590.9
KV-13726329228540.0%153.0
Cromwell B6106210761100.0%1781.2
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger817788013151.61%1903.6
IS-2-II83745221553.33%276.3
Grille 1510292080819860.1%2536.2
Leopard 1102745784111654.03%2473.2
T3 HMC284123366.67%336.3
BZ-7510297788721358.22%2550.6
Concept No. 510322391921962.56%3051.8
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)23763425.0%0.0
AM 39 Gendron-Somua2166312862.5%664.6
Object 274a8181297518554.05%2592.4
Ram II5105168320.0%2506.5
SU-100Y610609091100.0%1596.8
T-54 first prototype813886261637.5%1641.3
M7 Priest3205239955.56%515.2
122 TM8198593818554.59%2569.4
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H52342465651.79%451.5
Char Futur 49232691027458.39%2530.1
25TP KSUST II58718710440.38%16.2
Taschenratte11357712667368.49%2742.2
SU-8551591801323.08%74.3
T-34-8564634334148.78%684.3
P.44 Pantera8102169111057.27%1321.0
T1 Heavy5866612757.14%1886.0
M56 Scorpion77045551163.64%940.1
Panhard EBR 9097356399247.83%985.7
ShPTK-TVP 10081984914114757.02%2606.3
T28 Concept7138710141883.33%2811.5
T-44888763612149.59%1063.1
Object 252U8223911065259.62%3157.9
Type 95 Ha-Go2463610.0%0.0
M103914487233452.94%1405.7
DS PZInż54773961850.0%871.2
T54E1911746542343.48%861.6
Type 95 Heavy41021883040.0%68.0
Covenanter51551645937.29%248.6
Fiat 300011713221369.23%1002.9
STB-110253083945752.95%2264.0
Churchill VII62643095536.36%169.2
Cromwell652246017554.29%943.0
WZ-111 model 5A10280686116453.05%2502.8
T-34-85M610797956053.33%2050.7
VK 28.0161070757633.33%4407.8
Object 279 early103592103817361.27%2933.3
Pz.Kpfw. I2312953100.0%263.5
Rambo9285011853568.57%3100.4
Fantôme9186432510.0%1303.7
AMX Canon d'assaut 105807041100.0%261.0
T-284521408543.53%37.8
T57 Heavy10278983641052.68%2371.5
M36 Jackson64954262040.0%580.8
TNH T Vz. 519213210006262.9%2228.4
Tiger (P)750250422446.43%470.7
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10319797531061.61%2930.6
VK 100.01 (P)810076929548.42%1079.1
M4A1 FL 1061031510333.33%1338.7
ELC EVEN 908103388626256.87%2385.3
Cruiser Mk. I1246292580.0%1662.3
Strv m/4251652035141.18%182.9
FV215b (183)10272485510460.58%2282.2
Obsidian817069803148.39%2365.5
Super Hellcat715068534965.31%2740.7
Type 6465285035139.22%1063.0
Cruiser Mk. IV442119560.0%177.6
Panhard EBR 105101306704230249.22%1547.4
Chi-Ni2942012100.0%481.7
B.U.G.I.66825083450.0%945.1
BT-74491074542.22%32.6
53TP Markowskiego88426066246.77%798.8
Type 91 Heavy3691352352.17%128.8
IS-3878150265947.34%729.7
NC 70 Błyskawica10269184815554.84%2205.9
M53/M559111463411649.14%1014.4
Vickers Medium Mk. II272157250.0%186.8
Progetto C50 mod. 669189289211052.73%1853.5
T288778583728.57%565.8
Stinger1038979186259.68%3037.0
M14/41265158666.67%216.9
AMX 50 10088865739337.63%688.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10221473186349.59%1903.4
M54 Renegade8179089965052.92%2078.4
M3742072061145.45%486.7
Super Conqueror10259786895853.13%2194.0
Object 2611011905956045.0%832.4
KV-1522126022049.09%273.4
T110E310226779139456.6%1692.4
Renault NC-3113880520.0%0.0
M2 Medium Tank3731584440.91%11.6
M4464654763348.48%677.0
Kolohousenka1455310.0%0.0
E 50 Ausf. M10260885147452.95%2376.5
DBV-15210342782649454.05%2686.9
AMX AC mle. 48811205933423.53%1085.0
Emil II9159470010135.64%1290.7
50TP prototyp817389961662.5%2062.6
Strv 103-0920307731250.0%1895.2
VK 72.01 (K)103722100230461.84%2928.0
14TP4861737345.21%93.1
VK 30.02 (D)77246131947.37%947.2
T110E510293491743153.6%2562.7
BT-7 artillery3533523616.67%2474.2
Bretagne Panther610597092934.48%1899.2
Škoda T 5682625110261461.56%3247.5
Matilda42203282653.85%470.3
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII6970732742.86%1908.5
Vz. 5510299488567252.53%2520.6
T26E5 Patriot81670104623060.87%2407.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41822705650.0%523.7
E 50913017555957.63%1179.3
50TP Tyszkiewicza99095733537.14%480.8
Vz. 71 Tesák1017067553641.67%1876.1
TS-548305680410.0%2619.8
KV-85623724055143.19%147.8
Cobra9252185323651.27%2621.6
T-463991193938.46%151.2
T-26270841233.33%88.5
AltProto AMX 308186697715256.58%2607.8
BT-2238781735.29%0.0
T-2931732662860.71%552.9
IS-710218272974850.27%1828.5
Somua SM819079822161.9%2311.9
M41 Walker Bulldog84905954852.08%768.2
P26/4041781964746.81%298.8
AMR 352106253475.0%510.9
Vickers Mk. E Type B250122540.0%0.0
Kunze Panzer921818494148.78%2355.5
TT-130M924411087560.0%3315.2
Vz. 60S Dravec103873114510157.43%3053.6
IS-410244283020350.74%1939.5
T-5496815853339.39%408.8
Kranvagn10250483267151.12%2110.8
4TP11011632548.0%335.2
CS-44712218952875.0%2135.2
T26E4 SuperPershing81954107618556.76%3089.3
M3 Lee4651679441.49%21.3
AMX 13 9098976179948.48%1193.0
T2073184631050.0%273.7
AMX 13 10510158772437651.6%1823.8
IS-3A Peregrine82314120215366.01%3043.3
P.4353043133357.58%718.1
Sherman VC Firefly6744546944.44%1079.5
Panther79816592540.0%1581.9
Progetto M40 mod. 6510251783086353.88%2303.2
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10266886012561.6%2088.6
Vz. 68 Squall8131274519046.32%2616.3
Object 263911696676753.73%954.0
M46 Patton911566538641.86%891.3
AMX 12 t632335214755.1%731.6
null02938928875.0%0.0
T92 HMC10135156716543.64%1000.2
Chimera8194510338861.36%2397.3
UDES 14 Alt 588946272853.57%1002.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved