| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 858 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 41 |
| Avg Tier | 8.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.34% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 56.1% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.32 |
| Damage dealt | 1293.09 | 0 | 0.0 | 1169.1 | 1542.73 |
| Defense points | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Avg Experience | 790.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 761.0 | 814.0 |
| WN8 | 1325 | 0 | 0 | 743 (-8) | 1566 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1429 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 2.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 1036 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 6.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=crushermusher253][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/crushermusher253.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 2179 | 1259 | 1 | 100.0% | 3163.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1556 | 1041 | 3 | 66.67% | 2100.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1358 | 936 | 2 | 50.0% | 1538.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 206 | 435 | 1 | 100.0% | 1107.4 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1920 | 1036 | 24 | 66.67% | 1754.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1431 | 1034 | 4 | 75.0% | 1356.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1517 | 914 | 25 | 68.0% | 1604.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 996 | 623 | 11 | 45.45% | 659.4 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1203 | 815 | 36 | 58.33% | 1102.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1943 | 939 | 33 | 63.64% | 1554.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 485 | 260 | 3 | 0.0% | 778.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 777 | 747 | 21 | 76.19% | 1337.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 699 | 994 | 29 | 58.62% | 1514.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 771 | 655 | 6 | 66.67% | 2207.4 |
| IMT | 8 | 1014 | 825 | 27 | 77.78% | 1143.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2122 | 897 | 59 | 52.54% | 1630.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1260 | 824 | 27 | 59.26% | 1415.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 564 | 512 | 19 | 68.42% | 1481.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1444 | 983 | 15 | 73.33% | 2461.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 650 | 565 | 22 | 59.09% | 1265.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1633 | 1014 | 12 | 75.0% | 1137.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1992 | 989 | 6 | 50.0% | 2312.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 873 | 812 | 40 | 65.0% | 962.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 891 | 551 | 43 | 30.23% | 828.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1590 | 1091 | 9 | 44.44% | 4314.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1416 | 950 | 14 | 64.29% | 1330.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 996 | 623 | 24 | 45.83% | 862.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1484 | 794 | 19 | 52.63% | 1261.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1634 | 805 | 73 | 63.01% | 1160.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 770 | 989 | 3 | 100.0% | 418.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 382 | 471 | 6 | 100.0% | 1136.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1881 | 861 | 39 | 56.41% | 1653.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1385 | 933 | 7 | 85.71% | 1314.7 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 414 | 475 | 7 | 42.86% | 901.3 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1252 | 720 | 14 | 50.0% | 871.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1305 | 475 | 10 | 10.0% | 799.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1072 | 726 | 86 | 41.86% | 1054.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 582 | 345 | 5 | 20.0% | 716.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1210 | 810 | 13 | 53.85% | 1144.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1009 | 729 | 8 | 87.5% | 1877.3 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1973 | 973 | 6 | 83.33% | 1546.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1569 | 737 | 24 | 50.0% | 1070.4 |
| IS | 7 | 2138 | 1328 | 1 | 100.0% | 3723.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 2038 | 1478 | 1 | 100.0% | 1715.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 457 | 579 | 18 | 66.67% | 1222.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1534 | 682 | 2 | 50.0% | 928.5 |