eu Player ciamajda_JR


WN8
2184
Recent WN8
1884
(558 Battles)
Winrate
54.67%
Recent WR
50.36%
(558 Battles)
Battles
26043
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 26043 0 0 79 558
Avg Tier 8.23 0.0 0.0 10.0 9.31
Winrate 54.67% 0.0% 0.0% 45.57% 50.36%
Tanks spotted 1.4 0.0 0.0 1.62 1.22
Damage dealt 1714.65 0 0.0 2060.61 2060.67
Defense points 0.66 0 0.0 0.52 0.07
Avg Experience 807.73 0 0.0 827.0 879.0
WN8 2184 0 0 1949 (-1) 1884 (-7)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 60 5 0 65
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.85
Winrate 58.33% 60.0% 0.0% 58.46%
Tanks spotted 1.88 0.8 0.0 1.8
Damage dealt 1605 565 0 1525.0
Defense points 1.37 0.0 0.0 1.26
Avg Experience 859 345 0 820.0
Avg Shots 8.13 3.2 0.0 7.75
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 116 338 135 43
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.95
Winrate 68.1% 79.29% 71.85% 58.14%
Tanks spotted 1.03 0.89 0.96 1.37
Damage dealt 1853 1309 646 1968.0
Defense points 2.05 1.48 1.96 1.19
Avg Experience 906 1002 635 605.0
Avg Shots 8.17 7.96 9.02 9.79
(WG Player ID: 509218560)
Loaded in 0.56s

Session stats


Toggle (13.10.2026 19:53:51 - 23.10.2026 11:59:09)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/ciamajda_JR.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=ciamajda_JR][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/ciamajda_JR.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
63% (284 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2034
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2168
(24060 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2259
(1996 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2323
(2921 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1966
(6421 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2182
(6018 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2296
(5814 Battles)

Tanks (349)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x686076436253.23%990.2
Caernarvon815479782365.22%2262.0
AS-XX 40 t11269392321754.84%2386.0
GSR 3301 Setter79468772661.54%2282.5
Charioteer813376864445.45%1351.5
T54E19257399626159.0%3217.7
Wz. 64GC Bzyg1024789671963.16%2077.0
T110E410278987713253.03%2168.4
T-150619221117580.0%3679.1
Jagdpanther716749841478.57%2647.9
Pz.Kpfw. Neu1124739691844.44%1442.0
T-5052324423348.48%712.5
FV30468535688257.32%1853.3
T37680676535456.5%2964.9
S-5177597192661.54%997.5
AEC Armoured Car5818553944.44%1968.6
T77813488071752.94%1446.8
Leo79736969646.88%1605.7
BZ-791128168735141.18%1598.3
Jagdpanzer E 90921618608656.98%1952.2
Buryan9195710091070.0%1714.5
M-V-Y1019777406442.19%1428.1
T-54 ltwt.9145463934453.2%2414.2
Windhund81162605540.0%995.9
FV230 Canopener10225382112942.64%1584.5
B146526321040.0%2480.6
Type T-3458447774264.29%3524.2
Kampfpanzer 671023769306956.52%1860.1
AMX M4 mle. 51920329295154.9%1804.4
T-703787597250.0%3260.5
BZ-58713937643240.63%1706.6
Panhard AMD 178B6163349250.0%286.9
Strv 7469366906844.12%1949.6
SU-122A54032861241.67%670.7
T959240110145360.38%2358.5
Tiger I712207757146.48%1638.5
SU-10061192565922.22%2198.0
Vz. 63P112484877757.14%1394.3
40TP Habicha68136044951.02%1621.1
BZ-166817879163953.85%2312.6
E 1001019977555444.44%1396.1
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV920787649349.46%1777.0
LT-43286906574748.94%1132.4
T-2845736502259.09%2527.6
Alembic812047726852.94%1245.2
Škoda T 50916337856453.13%1542.8
Type 63828122510.0%0.0
IS-M813567351553.33%1410.3
Gorilla1126288783647.22%1734.2
Crusader 5.5-in. SP78625968353.01%1213.9
AMX 50 Foch B1026677986646.97%1995.5
Panther II81804888250.0%2215.5
Tiger II812917685354.72%1460.8
TVP VTU Koncept89345827554.67%1130.2
Projet Louis915029149053.33%2250.2
Ikv 10355725592572.0%1687.9
Type 95 Ji-Ro611305773237.5%1806.6
M-III-Y817199474358.14%2347.3
Ares 90 C1121257733836.84%1406.5
AAT60816979481154.55%2212.0
AMX 50 B10245773913437.31%1798.9
XM69 Hacker1126039356056.67%1840.1
Alecto46526012365.22%2652.7
M10 RBFM5620562366.67%1192.2
T499131385332955.93%2239.3
Object 777 Version II91892820862.5%1492.8
Type 3 Ho-Ni III58655201361.54%2044.4
E 75918018365651.79%1507.2
AMX ELC bis56296265251.92%2627.2
LTP32281961100.0%1039.5
Sav m/4344214681662.5%1286.3
AMX 13 75710208626261.29%2729.5
KV-1S69228474362.79%2333.8
Semovente M4157995591050.0%1847.7
T 55A91769861862.5%1662.2
Pz.Kpfw. 558223110513745.95%1989.5
Ikv 90 Typ B710587728763.22%1846.6
KR-111255110494663.04%1828.8
1108157775715362.09%2107.5
Mäuschen918838504353.49%1929.3
Predatore920788624358.14%1938.8
IS-2711997929656.25%1873.4
FV224 Chopper715909574148.78%2301.0
XM578211499513259.85%2164.3
T-3457575908457.14%2993.1
P.43 bis67416042864.29%1446.3
M26 Pershing816628742850.0%2082.0
Birch Gun42522842245.45%769.8
FV226 Contradictious8182392618752.41%2119.3
AMX M4 mle. 457119867011653.45%1833.0
Black Rock1125668567244.44%1722.7
AMX 65 t8120964213651.47%1394.3
Type 4 Chi-To6860565837.5%1338.0
Object 430 Version II918328293745.95%1799.3
WZ-111G FT921228726162.3%2102.4
A-4369557704665.22%2391.0
Crusader65635043737.84%1937.2
59-166595515650.0%1668.2
TBT921989933461.76%2101.7
VK 30.01 (P)68036283250.0%1351.4
AT 77125484811668.97%2115.8
Jagdtiger919727835949.15%1584.4
Type 711021218259547.37%1606.9
UDES 038163960316049.38%2015.9
Comet712728533053.33%2193.1
AMX M4 mle. 541024278387247.22%1779.3
TS-5815038774454.55%1778.9
T328172791610950.46%2450.7
Ferdinand818759363366.67%2365.9
WZ-113G FT1021016394540.0%1238.7
Type 3 Chi-Nu54584601838.89%1267.1
Chi-To SP7179910131668.75%2585.2
Type 5 Heavy10307410193655.56%2484.9
T67591481839362.34%3155.3
P.43 ter76696094148.78%934.8
Pawlack Tank644718230.0%381.3
FV229 Contender921379905761.4%2195.1
SDP 58 Kilana813897487250.0%1511.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9215197722861.4%2961.1
T-100 LT1010597513852.63%1138.1
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8168987624253.31%2036.8
Versuchspanzer 57919989355850.0%1626.7
Object 2771019908164850.0%1515.8
Object 430920368997548.0%1817.6
M15/423276366683.33%1010.0
Lago4632688366.67%2416.4
Vz. 64 Blesk810218587660.53%1994.6
Centurion Mk. I812979371662.5%2077.1
Type 68913697427850.0%1035.8
Marder 38T46726532356.52%2158.9
Pz.Sfl. IVc57085844957.14%2047.4
Object 14010243177063051.43%2414.7
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.43836151968.42%1582.6
FV217 Badger1023247377552.0%1815.4
Progetto CC55 mod. 54811467454551.11%1307.0
Škoda T 2455355442352.17%1787.7
Black Prince7183011942263.64%3034.4
Type 1 Chi-He43794382445.83%1187.7
Object 430U1021549422860.71%1833.6
SDP wz 66 Grom8176082610746.73%1834.6
T2162454133138.71%363.8
VK 30.01 (H)58627163063.33%2561.4
M755674025850.0%2899.9
IS7149696313164.12%2592.8
E 7791476753955.56%1404.6
T25/2712927949852.04%2096.9
T30919448149151.65%1642.2
FV227 Conceiver813987152240.91%1570.2
Maus1023709307556.0%1923.1
Conqueror924089807954.43%2338.8
Leox91808849450.0%1257.5
Durchbruchswagen 246386251752.94%2215.0
AMX 404303458633.33%1170.7
CC-46 Pancernik919376921020.0%1657.3
Vz. 44-1715399851369.23%2266.0
M-VI-Y919429207955.7%2027.4
WZ-111-1G FT81020746966.67%1111.3
ARL 44610156202842.86%1871.1
T29716119839460.64%2710.5
K-2813178492755.56%1404.8
SU-76M4771537757.14%2358.3
Emil I8190098114859.46%2916.9
Centurion Mk. 7/1917918213844.74%1737.2
SDP 57 Gowika713488151369.23%2018.1
Cruiser Mk. III33557861100.0%2431.0
AMX 50 1209207892117761.02%2509.1
ST vz. 3943622511942.11%1164.8
M8A145065123751.35%1531.5
AMX 67 Imbattable1130479488951.69%2221.2
Panzerjäger I2307299366.67%1638.5
TS-69205893619152.88%2056.2
T-109193886835658.15%2338.0
Loyd Gun Carriage2305259250.0%2425.4
Type 4 Ju-To79747062955.17%1266.4
Carro d'assalto P.8878335921338.46%847.5
WZ-1118161586074454.17%2242.6
Lätt Stridsfordon 120919607282941.38%1541.9
Char Mle. 75912397813458.82%1747.3
Jagdpanzer E 1001023337723447.06%1631.7
Nashorn610136904360.47%2238.6
Staghound Mk. III6530434450.0%726.6
10TP3196256742.86%656.7
E 257143684499857.52%2734.7
Vz. 60S Dravec10291710793259.38%1995.8
Renault UE 573213309560.0%668.7
Ikv 65 Alt II69516927860.26%2051.1
T803112782101515453.25%2141.7
PTZ-781127758584341.86%1545.5
AT 258457486277.42%2974.1
AMX 30 1er prototype9231798825263.89%2839.4
M5A1 Stuart45046471668.75%2268.8
T1 Cunningham125247813259.85%2290.7
AE Phase I919719695761.4%2212.5
Prototipo Standard B92033897366.67%1907.3
45TP Habicha79266244845.83%1178.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E33505431070.0%1469.3
AMX 30 B10237672745451.1%2342.7
M-II-Y7169910261973.68%2533.2
Sexton II3316359850.0%1640.2
Sturer Emil79694623040.0%1298.9
M2 Light2356489366.67%2061.7
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3184282450.0%537.7
Object 4168180592618956.61%2905.2
T-34-2G FT792638550.0%1133.2
Type 97 Chi-Ha3665840333.33%3821.5
TVP T 50/511023838544856.25%2118.9
Škoda T 17711549314465.91%3047.2
LPT-67 Šelma9120071514644.52%1567.6
Pz.Kpfw. II223233910.0%925.0
M48A5 Patton1026989795455.56%2247.7
TNH 105/1000812187542552.0%1371.7
Valentine AT44383763174.19%1685.7
212A97785711844.44%486.0
60TP Lewandowskiego1022149044065.0%1789.1
Brennos8179610692070.0%2542.1
Ares 859173489710756.07%1760.8
Stridsyxa8192396212255.74%2253.3
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger818118377956.96%1953.0
Grille 1510245874217447.13%1860.3
VK 30.02 (M)611499002281.82%2703.7
BZT-701027699408356.63%1884.8
Marder II33012832250.0%905.8
T3 HMC256410541100.0%4517.7
BZ-751024799596659.09%2002.9
Concept No. 51027358064542.22%2093.5
Konštrukta T-34/100712196678853.41%2369.2
FV4004 Conway919238416157.38%1877.2
Object 274a8171110572564.0%2349.8
T28 Prototype8163174415552.9%2062.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H57397022962.07%2752.4
Char Futur 4918839613262.5%1958.3
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)34444895060.0%1602.7
Taschenratte11272210165947.46%1585.2
SU-8559815551442.86%2398.0
M53/M55910526426944.93%808.6
7TP2248363450.0%979.9
P.44 Pantera812717296949.28%1524.4
T1 Heavy59668744774.47%2712.0
ARL V39610646592356.52%2136.3
T28 Concept71245639742.86%1780.0
Object 252U813107639147.25%1387.5
M1039189871323255.17%1987.9
ISU-122-2816447674047.5%1772.0
Covenanter53414502050.0%1230.4
Churchill I58616071154.55%2015.4
Churchill VII610987773351.52%2350.2
Cromwell69147776454.69%2488.1
T-50-263214932441.67%636.8
A-44714649458065.0%3165.5
Fantôme915317292040.0%1347.2
KV-37173211231883.33%2615.7
T57 Heavy10268883429552.88%2584.8
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai5433463955.56%1120.2
Type 3 Ju-Nu69087131060.0%1462.4
TNH T Vz. 51920269043756.76%2055.8
Tiger (P)713507708756.32%2317.0
Carro da Combattimento 45 t101985811742.86%1493.9
VK 100.01 (P)814008245453.7%1598.9
ELC EVEN 90861068954049.44%1102.1
M18 Hellcat694775721262.26%2267.8
M24 Chaffee55446364052.5%2543.8
Challenger715969502972.41%2716.7
AT 8686253310660.38%2065.5
FV215b (183)10247179041455.07%2147.9
Super Hellcat7909613850.0%1148.1
Cruiser Mk. IV43833921040.0%1047.7
LTTB8103579510360.19%2142.6
M3 Lee45646131662.5%3019.4
M6611178155251.92%2030.8
53TP Markowskiego813367581942.11%1501.2
T34817341154988.89%2267.1
FV601 Saladin820279421656.25%2736.8
IS-38197995639760.2%2953.0
M3 Stuart3294304850.0%1446.1
AMX AC mle. 46713467142142.86%2108.0
T28815667783756.76%1754.9
Strv m/425610565650.0%1972.9
AMX 50 1008181168118355.74%2471.1
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102717852114056.58%3056.6
Jagdpanzer IV612697911464.29%2649.6
Super Conqueror1020518792360.87%1523.0
25TP KSUST II53042403531.43%466.6
Object 2611012016142751.85%881.5
KV-159507925959.32%2727.2
S35 CA57365141163.64%1643.9
T110E31027188481758.82%1947.1
BZ-689212710404269.05%2214.0
M5 Stuart42563615250.0%641.5
AT 158164887122554.67%2088.1
Yong Bing921149481850.0%1958.6
DBV-1521025317493050.0%1696.8
AMX AC mle. 48812867156150.82%1494.4
Emil II9223197420860.1%2542.1
Coccodrillo1021857992045.0%1520.9
Škoda T 2568636747753.25%1885.2
Strv 103-09209375012553.6%1940.0
14TP42393602352.17%852.4
T110E510248273921159.72%2528.4
T56 GMC3347381850.0%1297.4
Type 5789807185152.94%948.2
Škoda T 568176188518852.66%1844.5
Matilda44383632171.43%1482.0
Somua SAu 404583406955.56%1686.9
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3109215812.5%296.6
ISU-152815407307250.0%1648.4
Vz. 5510260885510146.53%1923.3
MT-2565616274852.08%1753.8
E 50923109545052.0%2587.9
50TP Tyszkiewicza921819305455.56%2347.3
Vz. 71 Tesák109306581233.33%855.5
TS-5481347745333.33%1151.6
Type 59 First Warrior813698105438.89%1727.0
KV-856123489611962.18%2948.5
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7918387896451.56%1610.3
Cobra9205610101080.0%2172.6
T-4632683411241.67%1173.5
T-262340341250.0%2409.7
Ares 9010231185311947.9%1863.4
IS-710237485630955.66%2203.9
M41 Walker Bulldog8115995917156.73%2869.3
P26/4043593101145.45%849.8
Lorraine 120 Alby819248331346.15%1580.1
Turtle Mk. I816089596060.0%1930.6
TT-130M931181252366.67%4277.1
Ho-Ri 2810985815137.25%962.7
T-549204487320456.86%2585.0
Kranvagn10256283224554.69%2492.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3489548850.0%2488.3
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9206786717450.57%1777.5
T26E4 SuperPershing8794445333.33%801.2
Universal Carrier 2-pdr26147261100.0%5084.9
M10 Wolverine511787741060.0%3541.6
FV20787875532642.31%687.8
Achilles68465532751.85%1498.8
AMX 50 Foch923248356144.26%2047.6
AMX 13 909124087136357.02%2231.5
T207170110445759.65%3016.4
Panther79235941631.25%1410.1
AMX Chasseur de chars892067714148.23%1147.0
SU-14-288436477052.86%783.2
Type 5869857879960.61%2301.1
Tortoise9227795524856.05%2222.4
SDP 44 Burza6952691955.56%1870.3
M46 Patton917807843743.24%1615.2
AMX 12 t69859355957.63%3437.5
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer44704932759.26%1625.5
SU-864763631030.0%421.1
T92 HMC101669493520.0%1058.4
UDES 14 Alt 5820209752751.85%2697.2

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved