eu Player chugunajka


WN8
1293
Recent WN8
845
(307 Battles)
Winrate
49.67%
Recent WR
49.19%
(307 Battles)
Battles
53060
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 53060 0 28 166 307
Avg Tier 7.32 0.0 10.0 10.0 10.0
Winrate 49.67% 0.0% 46.43% 53.61% 49.19%
Tanks spotted 0.77 0.0 0.21 0.41 0.63
Damage dealt 1092.79 0 1334.64 1378.01 1323.14
Defense points 0.57 0 0.0 0.0 0.02
Avg Experience 551.58 0 789.0 730.0 638.0
WN8 1293 0 656 847 (-2) 845 (-4)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 11 1 12
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.83
Winrate 0.0% 36.36% 100.0% 41.67%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.64 0.0 0.58
Damage dealt 0 1300 436 1228.0
Defense points 0.0 6.82 0.0 6.25
Avg Experience 0 474 583 483.0
Avg Shots 0.0 5.55 10.0 5.92
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 5 2 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 5.94
Winrate 0.0% 40.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.8 1.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 711 63 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 362 90 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 4.4 7.5 0.0
(WG Player ID: 595554065)
Loaded in 0.46s

Session stats


Toggle (26.10.2026 21:41:35 - 28.10.2026 12:58:05)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/chugunajka.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=chugunajka][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/chugunajka.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
12% (43 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1069
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1290
(42423 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1119
(5310 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1341
(7827 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1302
(8577 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1261
(10928 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1382
(9461 Battles)

Tanks (307)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panther II8102368316547.88%1332.6
BT-7411914515642.95%184.8
P.43 ter785562512659.52%1492.3
Ikv 65 Alt II66604959151.65%1130.5
AT 778365295054.0%977.7
Vz. 64 Blesk83994149250.0%467.2
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t83104021154.55%415.3
Charioteer810355257558.67%1165.3
Object 261101616549351048.18%1594.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41793742740.74%470.4
T7 Combat Car2494120.0%0.0
FV601 Saladin810606586540.0%1107.7
WZ-111 model 1-49158074662553.76%1639.5
Jagdtiger9170667225446.46%1448.3
O-I677751610548.57%1292.2
Valentine AT45748061100.0%1895.9
MS-11871263444.12%245.8
M-II-Y710987244443.18%1298.1
UDES 15/1610146352916537.58%883.9
FSV Scheme A78156495347.17%1090.1
AT 255314551560.0%1292.7
M40/M43893658010538.1%778.5
VK 36.01 (H)68547715369.81%1741.2
SU-1018103560025747.08%1109.8
SU-122-447106152073451.63%1521.0
P.43 bis66784336350.79%1350.1
IS-381153659184350.9%1343.2
T-6021542531656.25%605.9
AMX 13 F3 AM66154995860.34%914.4
T-34-1783668015650.0%1313.3
T3282621910.0%0.0
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro21091091233.33%198.0
M53/M5599787057055.71%978.8
Jagdpanther7102562720658.74%1564.7
Black Prince II773746620.0%745.2
Type 3 Chi-Nu53673966440.63%954.6
T-50514026524346.09%267.7
S-5171220509226251.15%1820.5
SU-122A52301931020.0%228.2
Wespe342431610.0%1633.6
Vickers Medium Mk. II2168124540.0%657.9
SU-5454225318154.7%1565.6
Prototipo Standard B9156863219542.05%1392.6
T37636239410654.72%891.2
Type 5 Ke-Ho43254533655.56%1220.4
M4A3E8 Sherman66434015156.86%1243.9
Ares 7588546709749.48%831.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31532638652.33%377.8
Super Hellcat78495255635.71%1059.6
Strv m/4254214103145.16%995.0
M14/412192309560.0%724.0
Marder 38T44273185062.0%1258.2
AMX 50 1008150065142254.74%1845.6
IS-710161462712437.1%1092.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101696614103043.11%1307.5
SU-85B427321810757.94%677.3
Type 5 Chi-Ri789364415546.45%1486.8
Strv fm/21194169250.0%372.8
Pawlack Tank611416733231.25%1722.9
M1276846125347.17%761.9
Pz.Sfl. IVc540732010653.77%866.0
Löwe864722610.0%381.1
Sturer Emil788253715444.16%1161.2
Jagdpanzer IV67345029150.55%1356.9
Hotchkiss H352107148650.0%335.6
M2 Light284343250.0%174.5
G.W. Tiger (P)8118047663449.05%1532.2
AEC Armoured Car57076621070.0%1965.6
BDR G1 B55815365257.69%1194.9
Object 416891057226243.51%1082.3
T71 CMCD751547013151.15%1017.3
SU-1821971682564.0%1469.7
T-43754847443951.48%784.1
Type 97 Chi-Ha32812091533.33%929.6
MKA22103563100.0%852.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9121469429547.8%1129.3
SU-2631661297448.65%309.9
StuG IV546033014343.36%1158.4
Leo77995506251.61%1276.5
ST-I9159880227051.11%1477.7
Panzerjäger I2232228683.33%1028.7
Pz.Kpfw. II2591152846.43%53.6
KV-15718573177557.07%1838.0
G.W. Panther792453316558.18%1262.9
VK 16.02 Leopard52764424438.64%649.6
LTP31172321050.0%382.4
T-54 ltwt.974255091049.45%964.8
4TP12193995100.0%1274.3
Jagdpanther II8133469426451.89%1573.9
M5 Stuart41433676442.19%173.5
Windhund8635417633.33%315.0
M2 Medium Tank3881333138.71%62.5
B141811839437.23%271.4
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31262121040.0%208.5
Emil I89516177142.25%933.2
Type T-34544045516352.15%1268.6
Hummel65964588857.95%941.8
IS-410181266632750.46%1422.3
UDES 038108546423750.63%1143.2
GSOR the TANK998425510.0%668.2
Vickers Medium Mk. I11398250.0%81.0
212A9116947636546.03%1139.7
Renault FT 75 BS2886330.0%252.3
Panhard AMD 178B63153601947.37%674.7
60TP Lewandowskiego1016756391936.84%863.3
Type 619140368945847.16%1319.3
Lago43103112857.14%1068.2
SU-152741327229442.18%331.7
Ares 859103365513347.37%778.1
Strv 7467254585855.17%1436.0
Vickers Medium Mk. III31241522850.0%304.1
Emil II9133164419943.22%1073.2
LT vz. 352182188633.33%762.5
T-50-263172971540.0%662.8
KV-137464402520.0%488.2
Škoda T 25662437414146.1%1145.6
Tiger I712938788756.32%2242.6
O-Ho8119466619252.6%1415.0
Strv 103-09155654891946.79%1294.4
FV4005 Stage II10111942810639.62%598.1
Pz.Sfl. IVb43253821100.0%1135.6
SU-14-171013479250.0%1277.3
SU-100643228426247.33%616.6
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41721872944.83%370.6
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8157967632344.89%1776.6
IS-2-II886851312544.8%829.8
Škoda T 2453812869853.06%1048.8
Grille 15101788530155047.03%1312.0
VK 30.02 (M)662059111954.62%1243.7
Type 62747230620.0%624.7
Object 2630207464949450.0%2286.6
T1E622573291100.0%1213.8
AMX 4041642472045.0%405.2
Sturmpanzer II42161596046.67%569.1
Marder II31261721963.16%339.8
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9176770836048.61%1594.9
T3 HMC229633375658.73%1585.4
Object 705911906706949.28%933.3
Sturmpanzer I Bison3124134450.0%290.9
AT-12289243666.67%1447.0
ST vz. 3942843153754.05%888.2
T-44868861830051.0%777.2
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)212517320752.17%556.0
Lorraine 39L AM31411592352.17%364.5
Škoda T 1775064427951.9%920.2
UDES 169113555616839.29%929.0
Ikv 10353794466063.33%985.8
Object 268 Version 410184051519049.47%1316.0
Patton the Tank99426506353.97%844.4
VK 30.01 (H)53453461833.33%605.2
KV-48115172127849.64%1333.2
Object 26810222667731946.39%1715.2
Konštrukta T-34/100794357313052.31%1624.7
E 10010182965252747.63%1457.5
Matilda43913003531.43%980.0
A-205591735046.0%72.4
Strv m/40L32472242138.1%729.0
LPT-67 Šelma948247722139.82%387.2
ISU-1528127761346449.78%1342.3
Object 705A1014266797154.93%997.8
G.W. Tiger9138453028951.21%1386.7
WZ-1209136974424650.0%1355.3
IS741429427244.12%336.4
Škoda T 509158366854053.33%1545.4
SU-100Y610846771060.0%2103.4
Strv m/382105228977.78%475.7
Vz. 5510172462711533.91%969.5
M5A1 Stuart41413546747.76%295.5
LT vz. 3831342162360.87%473.3
MT-25626840814154.61%683.8
IS-M86974375335.85%515.6
Renault FT11523461485.71%1062.9
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H526832314445.14%531.0
Pz.Kpfw. I2121251633.33%282.1
T-150646230327448.91%603.8
T2 Medium Tank2189229450.0%918.4
Type 97 Te-Ke2451831100.0%261.0
Tiger II8137679223358.37%1790.4
TVP VTU Koncept8103756033847.63%1404.4
SU-85528019421343.66%439.8
E 509148275938551.95%1423.3
Object 7049186374545753.61%1628.2
Type 1 Chi-He4390259250.0%1335.0
T56 GMC32512853438.24%700.2
AMX 105 AM mle. 4742773103348.48%872.3
L-6029416720.0%237.2
T-34-85639732442349.65%652.4
P.44 Pantera8118066415554.84%1635.2
T1 Heavy55465808763.22%1175.7
T-34-284674674032.5%305.3
M-VI-Y9147776111248.21%1300.9
Leichttraktor193104825.0%207.1
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)45977201100.0%1793.4
Ares 90 C11144570417942.46%791.4
T28 Concept793853512853.13%1406.3
AMX 50 B10152354517043.53%1007.4
STA-18111568227846.04%1485.1
Pvlvv fm/422174284771.43%816.0
KV-856817611138252.75%1533.3
Renault NC-311713720.0%120.6
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79143769214848.65%1182.1
ARL 44672252712749.61%1326.0
Type 95 Ha-Go2146336966.67%723.4
T297107475517251.16%1482.7
IS-2791563821451.87%1242.2
E 759165979232852.74%1639.8
T-46317220229754.21%705.2
M3 Stuart3972424037.5%115.4
T-2621172651973.68%618.0
AMX ELC bis51783624355.81%477.9
Type 95 Heavy42532864065.0%878.6
SU-100M1758445517249.42%668.6
Ares 9010133270213748.18%860.0
Fiat 30001573361100.0%277.3
G.W. E 1001015685465265.38%1666.9
BT-2219119511449.12%927.2
VK 30.01 (D)65105017259.72%976.9
AMX 3831382571540.0%227.1
SU-76M41191687842.31%87.8
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3671891442.86%78.2
Sav m/4342493634052.5%568.1
AMX 13 75738554914749.66%633.4
WZ-131752664821153.08%978.8
STB-110139065110648.11%951.0
P26/4043303066055.0%911.4
WZ-132861551041250.0%934.8
AT 15810266615448.15%933.9
D12170217580.0%886.9
Hirschkäfer11142169114151.77%814.0
Cruiser Mk. III33494261100.0%2058.1
KV-1SA5484510250.0%869.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2683841100.0%310.4
KV-2650831125149.4%762.8
T 55A9987400825.0%554.7
SU-122-540126963242646.71%1131.5
Ikv 90 Typ B783347915945.28%1126.5
AMX 50 1209148456325647.66%1332.4
Vz. 60S Dravec101707503425.0%886.3
1108114970126746.44%1346.8
T-549108469562145.89%1032.5
M-III-Y811707286245.16%1141.5
A-43649749811143.24%811.5
Renault Otsu198298475.0%467.0
T-8041602344942.86%369.1
Kolohousenka1141160425.0%561.2
59-1662454779755.67%561.6
Grille55133685950.85%1167.2
O-Ni7111769914259.86%1585.5
A-44772559115547.74%1016.4
M10 RBFM55824126254.84%1235.0
T-109103560238645.34%834.1
M4465615513154.84%815.6
IS-3-II912436989648.96%958.6
T1 Cunningham133885042.0%6.7
KV-377925945457.41%1038.7
SU-8685731827045.56%1192.6
Ikv 7231732832650.0%403.5
T-28424322312550.4%658.2
O-I Experimental57505149447.87%1602.6
Achilles68507172065.0%1791.7
VK 20.01 (D)414231412360.16%360.6
T92 HMC101021507757.14%835.5
M3 Lee42643724060.0%962.8
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV532839726349.43%769.5
FV4004 Conway9129255513453.73%1104.5
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31341653560.0%412.6
T-34531424810652.83%746.4
T20776649411747.86%1014.9
D231532112864.29%556.7
P.4354644182751.85%1269.2
Tiger (P)710455134837.5%1309.7
VK 30.01 (P)66495689352.69%1149.0
Panther786366515048.67%1387.8
AMX M4 mle. 45796548020348.77%1310.9
Type 4 Heavy9139867346855.13%1328.1
SU-14-281326561944.44%1353.5
Progetto M40 mod. 6510155058273443.73%1048.9
VK 100.01 (P)8116258313046.15%1120.9
Type 58656757012948.06%1154.8
M24 Chaffee529341910643.4%870.8
Tortoise9142359513043.08%1039.0
Type 4 Chi-To670459510249.02%1396.4
Object 430 Version II9140569336347.93%1501.5
Churchill III562765372753.78%1493.7
Challenger710316463650.0%1352.7
Jagdpanzer E 10010190954419844.44%1397.1
AT 8673245410352.43%1330.6
Object 263917165889458.51%1842.4
StuG III Ausf. G55204826460.94%1369.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3962721258.33%288.8
Light Mk. VIC280172250.0%264.6
Nashorn66835087347.95%1089.5
Staghound Mk. III68726942343.48%1529.9
T-7032252933658.33%932.8
T1 HMC277183560.0%368.5
AMX 12 t628249114050.0%605.4
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer44604695749.12%1426.0
null0226268784750.53%0.0
Type 98 Ke-Ni31852892744.44%640.3
Cruiser Mk. IV4596511250.0%1836.3
LTTB847057715351.63%759.3
Type 91 Heavy32442531266.67%893.2
Chi-Ni2175221475.0%1030.5
UDES 14 Alt 5899367510353.4%1175.2
M15/4232532472347.83%671.1
M667424998654.65%1259.6
AMX 13 90963163529249.32%825.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved