eu Player chjeabchjfjs


WN8
1369
Recent WN8
1384
(351 Battles)
Winrate
50.13%
Recent WR
52.14%
(351 Battles)
Battles
5873
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 5873 0 54 145 351
Avg Tier 7.07 0.0 9.15 8.76 8.32
Winrate 50.13% 0.0% 53.7% 55.17% 52.14%
Tanks spotted 0.76 0.0 0.43 0.45 0.49
Damage dealt 1094.07 0 1723.09 1654.47 1418.46
Defense points 0.26 0 0.0 0.08 0.14
Avg Experience 641.59 0 837.0 815.0 765.0
WN8 1369 0 1461 (+2) 1540 (+6) 1384 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 547798266)
Loaded in 0.37s

Session stats


Toggle (27.10.2026 3:16:02 - 28.10.2026 13:11:08)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/chjeabchjfjs.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=chjeabchjfjs][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/chjeabchjfjs.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
34% (119 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1376
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1402
(4762 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1304
(952 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1467
(1044 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1400
(1537 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1531
(910 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1123
(319 Battles)

Tanks (222)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-76G FT44872831931.58%936.3
FCM 3623075821100.0%1726.7
T7861220709250.0%1656.9
BT-744414091656.25%1631.2
53TP Markowskiego811266332152.38%1175.6
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t85556745453.7%964.4
BT-533442391346.15%640.6
BDR G1 B58395832245.45%1735.3
Caernarvon814459153658.33%1890.8
O-I68456082850.0%1315.9
Valentine AT42542401650.0%553.4
MS-111166910.0%448.0
BZ-58712359343265.63%1959.9
FSV Scheme A710308441952.63%1751.6
AT 252853223342.42%412.9
T-3456666562080.0%2106.7
VK 36.01 (H)68836561931.58%1409.8
FV229 Contender915456928241.46%1156.4
P.43 bis65475154151.22%906.3
IS-3813107168852.27%1424.0
M5A1 Stuart43093301637.5%893.5
T32814606374542.22%1484.8
M3 Stuart3800811666.67%5370.3
Jagdpanther78605512245.45%1046.9
Type 3 Chi-Nu53954292250.0%891.1
T1 Cunningham145425710.0%3250.1
Progetto C50 mod. 66913347982458.33%1221.8
T3765616602090.0%1697.6
M4A3E8 Sherman610877581741.18%2131.4
T28814957992250.0%1494.7
45TP Habicha713466355952.54%1851.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E34043191435.71%1216.9
Type 5 Heavy1026891060475.0%2101.6
Strv m/4254584662259.09%1318.1
M14/412788714250.0%4234.9
M-II-Y79227044660.87%1212.6
Strv fm/2113584081100.0%2222.3
Pawlack Tank65394702540.0%604.0
M1278496496048.33%1015.1
Jagdpanzer IV66014833948.72%1004.2
T-43712507742548.0%1931.0
AEC Armoured Car5593633977.78%1575.9
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31541871435.71%295.4
T71 CMCD710289262060.0%2932.3
T-34-2G FT79105272642.31%1055.9
Type 97 Chi-Ha3643379812.5%2709.1
Leo76054931844.44%705.4
ST-I9177843110.0%1163.8
Pz.Kpfw. II21824923100.0%823.2
KV-156455282445.83%1322.1
K-91-PT91126723757.14%949.5
S35 CA56724881346.15%1511.6
KV-1S67386252161.9%1253.9
Mitsu 10856004701136.36%884.3
M5 Stuart47125731060.0%2685.1
Renault NC-311344510.0%0.0
B142992624450.0%678.5
Type T-3453563842250.0%888.8
IS-41017226852343.48%1124.6
M4A1 FL 106166713702100.0%3963.5
Churchill VII68786804656.52%1577.5
M415355397955.56%486.7
M4A3(76)W Sherman693249210.0%1150.5
M15/423252290450.0%604.4
Kame9214210503363.64%2157.3
Lago42823091546.67%698.1
SU-152711106834957.14%1673.6
Strv 7466955603855.26%1270.3
AE Phase I919749497556.0%1960.6
Type 6891236748650.0%836.3
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2863475241050.0%673.7
Type 5866635834250.0%1213.5
Škoda T 2568657382060.0%1823.4
Tiger I711897685756.14%1631.7
O-Ho816557325950.85%1952.4
40TP Habicha610017721855.56%2302.3
SU-10069876141050.0%1823.7
FV227 Conceiver811308744566.67%1308.8
M40/M4385684382630.77%313.0
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81108650850.0%1054.8
IS-2-II810355552842.86%1085.9
Škoda T 2455024092045.0%1217.7
BZ-166815088276654.55%1868.4
VK 30.02 (M)63864126336.51%427.5
Type 4 Heavy9191288710760.75%1857.6
Black Prince712338502458.33%2077.6
E 1001020527564235.71%1290.3
AMX 404568415944.44%2641.3
14TP43783711850.0%1443.1
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV912606121844.44%796.8
SDP wz 66 Grom813696509246.74%1285.5
Type 57816197335945.76%1783.5
ST vz. 3942853241353.85%755.8
T-448130639220.0%1619.3
AM 39 Gendron-Somua237136310.0%1148.4
Ikv 1035968735683.33%3429.6
VK 30.01 (H)53184012152.38%692.9
Matilda44704412544.0%1226.3
Somua SAu 4045563821540.0%1451.9
Type 95 Ji-Ro69334001040.0%1375.3
ISU-15288916192045.0%794.2
M24 Chaffee56314672540.0%2519.2
IS710226775242.31%1252.8
SU-100Y647118010.0%439.9
T25 AT711936343464.71%1797.2
T-602125910.0%0.0
LT vz. 383298271825.0%1015.4
IS-M8834545616.67%771.1
Renault FT166233310.0%4972.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H57275831154.55%2007.1
Char Futur 4915136971942.11%1071.6
25TP KSUST II56305291540.0%1346.3
Conqueror915618702055.0%1242.0
Panther II812716778349.4%1559.1
Tiger II811457014139.02%1136.5
AMX 13 57 GF7662646933.33%1229.6
SU-8557615591172.73%2048.2
E 5091256673933.33%1045.7
Valentine3334294944.44%1052.9
Type 1 Chi-He45775381566.67%2005.8
7TP23044401100.0%1349.0
BZ-68918168637054.29%1534.9
T-34-85611217832060.0%2991.5
ARL V396571314757.14%952.3
T1 Heavy55625403056.67%1063.9
Vz. 44-1711747962352.17%1598.3
M-VI-Y912296983250.0%993.2
Leichttraktor1637499250.0%4159.0
Somua S3531472731266.67%376.5
M10 RBFM57834701844.44%1472.2
ARL 4469686372040.0%1760.0
Object 777 Version II912456704634.78%864.1
T29711396582955.17%1403.3
Churchill Crocodile69487431050.0%1399.2
SDP 44 Burza6543231812.5%564.1
4TP1255257333.33%1274.0
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5925650771.43%2147.1
E 759197181910355.34%1894.0
SDP 40 Zadymka55684671266.67%1202.9
Char de transition69548503070.0%1873.5
DS PZInż5638483580.0%1584.2
AMX ELC bis55565591258.33%2465.4
Covenanter56915371258.33%2863.9
Fiat 3000101551100.0%261.0
A7E331924221100.0%642.4
BT-224373484100.0%2503.5
AMX 383531371030.0%0.0
SU-76M4569466862.5%1978.2
Sav m/4343213051258.33%843.5
AMX 13 7577436195257.69%1724.7
M41 Walker Bulldog83675591145.45%458.2
Churchill I54504453636.11%746.9
P26/4045023901540.0%1260.2
TNH 105/1000810996982748.15%1146.3
M4465195103148.39%700.3
60G FT55654151942.11%1209.7
Cromwell61231906540.0%2401.3
Semovente M4155314561258.33%1118.6
Cruiser Mk. III3280422366.67%1584.2
KV-1SA55696371553.33%1157.9
KV-265924997644.74%876.9
Vickers Mk. E Type B2185240666.67%781.9
Pz.Kpfw. 55813138811457.14%1203.3
Grille 151015966625244.23%969.9
Kunze Panzer91345747560.0%1333.9
Vz. 60S Dravec1020729324658.7%1433.9
M8A144553761163.64%1247.0
Kolohousenka117915720.0%642.8
M-III-Y89937066248.39%995.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J43783751450.0%894.4
IS-279295313237.5%981.2
Grille53284841090.0%697.2
O-Ni712848762556.0%1692.4
T-2843853791464.29%1298.2
Windhund812245541553.33%1237.8
T-10916418952352.17%1733.8
Fantôme914446735145.1%1240.5
SMV CC-67815246373641.67%1561.1
KV-3712367702850.0%1617.9
M10 Wolverine5636486944.44%1397.5
Type 4 Ju-To713767914360.47%2049.4
Strv m/40L3476356742.86%1777.8
T-703541486250.0%2846.2
Achilles64594031450.0%679.1
M4A1 Sherman5866753666.67%2875.9
SMV CC-56711266025242.31%1665.8
M36 Jackson69665812450.0%1579.2
T6 Medium43313132254.55%727.7
Type 3 Ju-Nu66965912839.29%822.2
T2079996283557.14%1523.4
P.4353193862857.14%746.7
Tiger (P)787047330.0%839.1
WZ-131G FT65074024141.46%611.4
Panther76466513655.56%900.0
CS-52 LIS8976569933.33%842.4
AMX M4 mle. 4575595255844.83%530.5
Carro d'assalto P.88711098172958.62%1656.8
122 TM813656129442.55%1377.1
Cavalier57915941050.0%2044.6
Tiger-Maus9184068717950.28%1602.4
Semovente M43 Bassotto68414773036.67%1173.7
Cruiser Mk. I1114105250.0%403.9
Chi-Go7116450240.0%1367.8
AMX 65 t811256715938.98%1110.0
SU-130PM8151680032853.05%1512.7
StuG III Ausf. B47084963348.48%2051.2
Strv m/31330924720.0%549.1
SFAC 105813017202748.15%1125.4
A-4369219271100.0%2159.6
FV224 Chopper79925964344.19%1023.5
StuG III Ausf. G52342232240.91%261.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G32211960.0%0.0
FV215b (183)10155669715251.97%1010.6
Progetto CC55 mod. 54814407985457.41%1794.4
Crusader64413691428.57%1142.6
Staghound Mk. III67735053441.18%1407.3
Renault Otsu116410120.0%539.7
AMX 12 t67605525651.79%2391.2
10TP3243250742.86%764.9
Cruiser Mk. IV44804631060.0%1625.6
M669917082055.0%1533.4
VK 30.01 (P)612169541070.0%2420.5

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved