eu Player benekd1


WN8
1983
Recent WN8
2049
(2536 Battles)
Winrate
53.96%
Recent WR
52.8%
(2536 Battles)
Battles
142574
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 142574 335 0 1086 2536
Avg Tier 8.79 10.0 0.0 9.68 9.75
Winrate 53.96% 51.94% 0.0% 51.84% 52.8%
Tanks spotted 1.24 2.58 0.0 1.9 1.74
Damage dealt 1786.94 1604 0.0 1880.9 1937.68
Defense points 0.48 0 0.0 0.31 0.34
Avg Experience 805.06 888 0.0 891.0 893.0
WN8 1983 1725 0 2051 2049 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 663 170 72 1145
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.21
Winrate 52.79% 59.41% 61.11% 55.98%
Tanks spotted 1.09 0.54 1.0 1.08
Damage dealt 1648 1115 716 1374.0
Defense points 0.73 1.38 2.92 1.1
Avg Experience 790 746 656 772.0
Avg Shots 7.55 6.77 9.28 7.54
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 696 956 826 827
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.07
Winrate 54.17% 59.73% 67.31% 51.51%
Tanks spotted 0.91 1.02 1.09 1.65
Damage dealt 1727 1089 644 1380.0
Defense points 2.23 1.24 1.41 1.58
Avg Experience 837 762 646 644.0
Avg Shots 6.87 7.14 10.03 6.7
(WG Player ID: 502585055)
Loaded in 1.24s

Session stats


Toggle (14.10.2026 11:37:36 - 25.10.2026 22:12:10)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar9232111100.0%2402.0
Vz. 63P11120311100.0%741.0
Gorilla11392011100.0%3624.0
leKpz Borkenkäfer111068214250.0%1094.0
AMX 50 B10237122100.0%1686.0
T499192911100.0%3592.0
Predatore92345183452.94%2292.0
MBT-B10211711100.0%1496.0
Manticore10941163743.24%1009.0
Ambassador923941616.67%2315.0
CAV mod. 71111063020.0%462.0
Char Mle. 7592154010.0%3315.0
Executor11204733100.0%1395.0
Taschenratte11248322100.0%1756.0
KB-529292433100.0%2744.0
Husarz81940010.0%1412.0
FV225 Collector91754010.0%1198.0
Vz. 62 Jasan9340211100.0%3031.0
ELC EVEN 9088224666.67%1952.0
FV215b (183)101314020.0%772.0
BZ-17681017010.0%783.0
Yong Bing9397211100.0%2895.0
Kame916211100.0%261.0
DBV-1521015051714.29%692.0
Durendal10304882040.0%2319.0
AMX 13 90914663475.0%2472.0
AMX 13 1051014597413554.81%1852.0
WZ-219111621101855.56%1867.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/benekd1.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=benekd1][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/benekd1.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
18% (83 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2016
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1978
(137228 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1869
(7712 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1854
(7060 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2059
(32545 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2042
(21943 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1943
(64781 Battles)

Tanks (665)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681453708633.33%2871.7
Caernarvon8115275123050.87%1423.0
Object 2579282511391963.16%3692.4
AS-XX 40 t11247186921646.76%2149.9
Charioteer8137973123751.05%1797.7
Object 703 Version II817419395750.88%1924.0
EMIL 1951816808769359.14%2042.3
BDR G1 B56265964568.89%1440.1
WZ-1209201894210364.08%2343.5
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A814709146465.63%2353.3
Wz. 64GC Bzyg1027489307054.29%2195.3
K-911018108277560.0%1588.7
SU-122-44713916771747.06%1775.7
12110238186028958.48%2498.0
T-150610047875952.54%2149.2
Jagdpanther7100156217345.66%1360.1
Pz.Kpfw. Neu1129329967542.67%1900.4
ERAC 105 Proto998184515850.63%1630.3
FV30466574468755.17%1250.5
T37671269915652.56%2255.4
Object 90710226194132161.06%2140.2
S-51786054117949.16%963.8
GSOR 3301 AVR FS910747881471.43%1524.4
Löwe816019714663.04%2143.1
CS-6310209375041247.57%1728.1
Strv 103B10255476533650.0%2061.3
T-4377286348752.87%1165.5
T77819309834967.35%2530.8
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar92302102013158.78%2532.5
50TP prototyp818709466459.38%2471.4
Leo7133489416960.36%2728.4
Object Kust815416715745.61%1436.9
BZ-7911286688313042.31%1627.9
Jagdpanzer E 90920508568855.68%1670.9
Buryan92500105212653.17%2285.6
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2818247553548.57%1670.4
T-54 ltwt.9138690163558.43%2558.0
Type 5 Chi-Ri7103171231847.8%1771.1
Windhund8239259110.0%2431.1
FV230 Canopener10245487624652.85%1800.5
B142944151546.67%762.5
Type T-34532626913747.45%777.6
Hummel67415577160.56%1241.4
Kampfpanzer 6710270610498961.8%2736.6
Jagdtiger Prototype819139012157.14%2033.0
AMX M4 mle. 51920939944168.29%2326.6
LHMTV811047698354.22%2097.1
T-7031101374042.5%178.3
Vickers Medium Mk. III31391522450.0%375.9
BZ-72-110227582921850.0%1904.3
Object 14010216685831953.29%2055.8
Strv S18178678211650.86%2094.2
Strv 74612429063262.5%2954.7
GSOR 10088178087665454.89%2002.2
T959211878714149.65%1759.5
Tiger I7120075747150.32%1784.7
WZ-120G FT924988954445.45%1912.1
SU-100673846519558.46%1412.8
Vz. 63P11316910865862.07%2334.6
Forest Spirit816547876552.31%1649.0
Type 4 Heavy9205691836858.7%2217.8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G81812906163957.72%2382.7
E 10010223681448652.06%2051.0
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9212877231450.32%2100.9
T110E410241480384655.91%1979.0
Ho-Ri 310259676923053.91%1881.7
BV-1111125349427156.34%1936.6
LT-432899386042960.14%2158.5
T-8041911976440.63%543.7
KV-48115078015856.96%1553.6
T-2841602042653.85%368.5
Tiger 131611489181060.0%2357.5
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK921009111573.33%2282.0
Škoda T 5092557101085461.94%3090.3
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8149086033951.03%2152.4
IS-M8160710001566.67%2145.7
KR-11125519049243.48%1599.2
Gorilla11274287115050.0%1755.9
Crusader 5.5-in. SP771447615145.03%946.9
AMX 50 Foch B10234478428251.42%1808.4
Panther II812328528966.29%2003.9
Tiger II8114573318753.48%1454.2
TVP VTU Koncept8145282810755.14%2252.1
E 75 TS815129035362.26%1873.1
Object 7049205281637553.87%1857.4
T56 GMC31001423345.45%127.8
Ikv 10355436001060.0%1617.4
Object 268 Version V10205668413846.38%1405.0
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer43062796254.84%768.3
Saryuda923998959650.0%2148.4
T25 Pilot Number 18146798913861.59%2458.3
11310220883950556.24%2127.9
leKpz Borkenkäfer11145384517945.25%1589.7
Ares 90 C11289391111644.83%2452.1
AAT60815818457147.89%1758.6
AMX 50 B102364794205452.78%2159.9
XM69 Hacker11306610177258.33%2576.5
T698134880727452.92%2121.5
A4664846351163.64%1713.5
M10 RBFM5120110821100.0%2985.1
T499124383942957.34%2105.6
Object 777 Version II9198110653675.0%2126.7
E 65 Zwilling8204210637659.21%2040.4
Kampfpanzer 50 t923289829153.85%2162.6
SFAC 1058201286013154.2%1968.1
M3 Lee41931842347.83%579.7
Object 279 early10242589069752.51%1588.0
AMX ELC bis53604842755.56%1253.6
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher8146145830.0%1233.2
SU-100M179866949055.56%1493.4
LTP31792797656.58%830.5
Sav m/43410814310.0%11.2
AMX 13 7576736769852.04%1468.9
Cromwell B611909335757.89%2607.1
Leox921718574047.5%1960.4
AMX 50 Foch (155)10224874388052.05%1731.3
Char Murat9224091626252.67%2410.0
KV-58711563333.33%451.4
Škoda T 27820839162740.74%2718.9
T 55A9169285741355.93%1942.8
Pz.Kpfw. 558253114931080.0%2767.2
Ikv 90 Typ B711056729055.56%1694.3
Kpz. 3 GST Turm818148625352.83%2028.1
Caernarvon Action X814098741553.33%1785.2
1108128780644054.55%1721.9
Predatore92502105431760.88%2571.5
IS-27114878855457.04%1856.2
TL-1 LPC813448023348.48%1768.4
M4A1 Sherman56937033560.0%2493.0
XM578186084214049.29%1646.9
T-34537134711752.14%937.4
P.43 bis610997484250.0%2725.1
M26 Pershing8167793712754.33%2570.3
Birch Gun41681765145.1%437.6
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10124272691551.8%1546.3
AMX M4 mle. 45710337279858.16%1516.8
Black Rock112972102216155.28%2220.0
Pudel6103282424657.32%2312.9
leKpz M 41 90 mm094878620256.44%2003.2
Tiger-Maus925399371136.36%2286.6
MBT-B10281989852751.42%2167.4
AMX 65 t815467978647.67%2141.0
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2915446781145.45%1237.7
T25/2784555919355.44%1296.7
Object 430 Version II9186892928557.54%2330.6
WZ-111G FT9225386619154.45%2106.6
A-43699583412659.52%2528.6
CS-67 Szakal11236294410359.22%1930.5
SPHT92550103515855.06%2207.6
Crusader62782577940.51%631.8
T1 HMC23335293100.0%2493.3
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559134158624349.38%1593.4
Vickers Mk. E Type B2851443354.55%243.0
IS-2 shielded715478451450.0%2250.2
AMX M4 1949 Liberte015738762948.28%2106.1
TBT923369509152.75%2052.4
AMX ELC 90165357441457.14%1511.9
VK 30.01 (P)66746184548.89%1237.4
Nergal81349570119.09%1251.6
Charioteer Nomad8189184812253.28%2212.3
T26E5 Patriot812048733161.29%1570.6
STA-18120178927753.79%1927.2
T-22 medium10198088514560.0%1803.5
FCM 50 t8152989140755.04%2248.9
Jagdtiger9191875731149.84%1804.1
Type 7110222186911950.42%1611.8
UDES 038147677210757.94%1874.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31242072343.48%228.1
M40/M438139168338656.48%1759.7
Char de transition6152712094100.0%3183.1
M127102459819053.16%1451.8
Gryphon10277394735154.42%2328.4
AMX M4 mle. 5410228784529655.41%1947.5
59-Patton8193513702100.0%3689.9
TS-5819049634560.0%2450.1
T-602781241070.0%331.0
T328139284221055.71%1842.8
Lorraine 120 Alby8228210614060.0%2468.1
Ferdinand8159874744650.67%1831.7
WZ-113G FT10245582423359.66%1918.5
Type 3 Chi-Nu554751810149.5%1729.5
STK-211333210476854.41%2561.4
Ashigaru10259979518545.95%1908.4
Sturer Emil7100756512142.98%1404.4
Manticore101201780215952.39%1523.0
BZ-58-2923049957759.74%2381.4
XM66F818528959058.89%2259.0
Type 5 Heavy10270199329960.2%2159.3
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10250891839258.16%1903.9
T67543133617350.29%925.7
121B1021108289358.06%1857.7
AC 1 Sentinel44054791163.64%1510.5
SDP 58 Kilana817259122564.0%2406.4
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28683170523653.39%2335.3
E 50 Ausf. M10250787552157.97%2556.6
ST-II1018108094057.5%1421.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9158177630052.33%1676.9
Archer58346772653.85%2322.1
Object 705A10207481815054.0%1697.6
G.W. Panther7104670510762.62%1408.7
Ambassador9254311007057.14%2469.0
T2 Medium Tank2115131333.33%344.0
Projet Louis912157864639.13%1590.2
T-100 LT101300772100454.68%1863.6
105 leFH18B256475353369.7%1520.7
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8165390564352.1%2101.0
Object 5909196694710653.77%1978.8
Versuchspanzer 57920748761442.86%1765.7
IS-410196778721350.23%1616.6
Comet773064516949.7%1155.6
Vickers Medium Mk. I144115862.5%186.1
Object 2771024999376558.46%2317.2
AMX 30 B10196974512547.2%1835.0
Leopard 120 Verbessert1123308588953.93%1968.0
Object 430918249432360.87%2020.9
KV-4 Kreslavskiy8180210032766.67%2398.1
T-34-2G FT711987234355.81%1956.1
AT 7714788607057.14%2479.6
SU-152790259814548.28%1233.8
Centurion Mk. I893968216050.63%1202.9
Type 68923309971361.54%2432.6
Nemesis814168773860.53%2023.1
Marder 38T44084542857.14%1152.9
Pz.Sfl. IVc55904883751.35%1470.0
T-832817459505853.45%2043.7
Object 432U1121348898052.5%1695.9
Schwertwal1027258927643.42%1914.5
SU-263228305475.0%665.2
116-F310253287661552.52%2068.2
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41142243647.22%197.4
DZT-159920389105754.39%1961.3
FV217 Badger10241487620956.46%1894.4
Black Prince790768819657.65%1358.2
Object 2630255385123159.31%3118.7
Bishop53682488149.38%736.0
Type 1 Chi-He42763884259.52%834.9
Object 430U10224286224155.19%1926.1
Object 452K10232280117945.25%1685.1
SDP wz 66 Grom8186889013353.38%2044.9
T2163084709845.92%664.8
Object 78010257891235257.95%2101.7
Lorraine 39L AM31332391758.82%402.8
Object 268 Version 410239382546656.01%1929.0
Object 265T9198885413945.32%1888.7
VK 30.01 (H)56976061643.75%1893.7
M753875253357.58%1697.1
Bisonte C4581726100924060.83%2110.1
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H527229614348.95%615.8
G.W. Tiger921508663271.88%2409.8
IS7114072833151.96%1733.1
TL-7918227932142.86%1519.4
T25 AT714978711957.89%2354.5
Type 4 Chi-To656851120144.28%1015.8
Object 7059252510787960.76%3141.9
T309188577133151.66%1854.9
Maus10203684332055.63%1821.9
Conqueror9179782036351.79%1895.1
Caliban8178097389258.63%2292.6
Durchbruchswagen 244774671631.25%1354.0
Valentine33654812166.67%1537.1
T4042972705942.37%622.6
AMX 4042523531952.63%853.4
CC-46 Pancernik9210987711550.43%1935.3
Dicker Max68926205749.12%1687.7
Leichttraktor1172133425.0%684.9
WZ-111-1G FT8169179110256.86%1941.7
Fauteur11290294910045.0%2028.3
VCS 6x6 TS 909120683011054.55%1886.6
Felice917668553154.84%1923.6
T54E19168778327048.89%1857.5
Type 5 Ka-Ri8197487624656.5%2056.9
WZ-120-1G FT8171586811051.82%1979.4
ARL 44682562320548.29%1635.4
T297129886238759.17%2102.0
Churchill Crocodile613218822142.86%2339.4
Pz.Kpfw. VII1022128459554.74%1770.7
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)10240285910946.79%2087.7
HWK 308960119410100.0%2028.4
K-28156994010157.43%2053.8
Terrifiant9228210532867.86%1914.5
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo66746476759.7%1398.8
G.W. E 10010165266454949.91%1369.3
SU-76M42762332060.0%798.8
Pz.Kpfw. T 15390218580.0%370.7
Centurion Mk. 7/19163581528655.24%1789.6
KJPZ TIII Jäger920548582152.38%1750.6
Cruiser Mk. III3137251666.67%635.7
KV-269407206460.94%1910.3
AMX 50 1209172975532847.56%1866.4
ST vz. 394344408540.0%960.6
M8A142642495552.73%643.3
AMX 105 AM mle. 47446544012352.85%2066.8
AMX 67 Imbattable11314591320446.57%2383.1
Panzerjäger I21661763345.45%485.2
CAV mod. 711128509538852.27%2461.3
59-1668148884768.09%2913.7
Serpente922498606749.25%1652.7
O-Ni712848707057.14%2043.5
TS-6918378337847.44%1606.3
T92893788113158.78%2101.7
T-109151878947053.62%1600.5
IS-3-II919017902152.38%1671.9
T-12733514431741.18%1381.2
Loyd Gun Carriage260911546.67%201.5
Churchill III5867880862.5%2092.3
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5054033684944.9%787.6
Cruiser Mk. IV4315413540.0%971.4
WZ-1118133687125555.29%1705.8
Panhard EBR 105101099754251151.73%1416.3
D231702441136.36%458.3
Lätt Stridsfordon 120918886802544.0%1436.2
114 SP21026687884351.16%1753.4
Spähpanzer Ru 2519127787739458.88%2290.3
WZ-111 model 6817199722458.33%1856.0
FV4025 Contriver11304994010945.87%2007.9
T95E610207377135249.43%1716.7
M-VII-Y92390104111960.5%2073.0
Char Mle. 7591404837119552.55%2077.8
FV1066 Senlac8118813092100.0%3151.1
Jagdpanzer E 10010227174289454.36%1917.8
Rinoceronte10215579745649.56%1700.2
StuG III Ausf. G52972529441.49%493.9
Nashorn696063228955.71%1903.1
WZ-111 Qilin10250011021877.78%2343.6
Vz. 58 Medvěd9226093023552.34%1998.0
WZ-132-110145574357346.95%1785.3
E 257132487120459.31%2341.1
Excalibur6116682410458.65%2236.9
M6010201976017552.0%1787.5
Ikv 65 Alt II69816946657.58%2198.1
T80311270595210746.73%1884.2
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t890199415364.71%2053.1
WZ-111 model 1-49170383833453.29%1904.5
Ares 85919099316453.13%1984.6
PTZ-7811343695917051.76%2195.0
UDES 15/1610219085020354.19%1852.3
Miel8172886510442.31%1879.9
Object 26810234679036857.61%1939.5
AMX 30 1er prototype9210291335959.33%2431.9
M5A1 Stuart411418110844.44%168.4
AMX 13 F3 AM685055311345.13%1403.8
Executor11271987414250.0%1986.5
HWK 12813759892770.37%2727.6
Lorraine 50 t919109582871.43%1883.6
T1 Cunningham11473746564.62%1022.0
Stridsyxa818309907159.15%2091.2
Indien-Panzer813958642458.33%1901.5
Prototipo Standard B9237598712063.33%2856.9
FV226 Contradictious8185399020757.49%2076.2
Ho-Ri Shugo1126648487349.32%1674.9
Gonsalo8200411137466.22%2469.2
SU-85B43642565742.11%869.3
Sexton II3811392560.0%260.1
Strv fm/211173310728.57%784.6
SU-1018118373017556.0%1546.1
FV207888753325553.33%1134.3
T-26G FT2230341366.67%908.6
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9164086625956.37%1765.5
Ashbringer1025259515459.26%1912.2
M2 Light2118351757.14%419.3
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31671718151.85%491.6
Object 416817919646662.12%2757.3
WZ-1317115293311256.25%2927.9
Type 97 Chi-Ha32363811266.67%874.2
TVP T 50/51102585852381354.45%2625.3
StuG IV5507368742.86%992.6
ST-I9187986420155.22%2025.7
VK 16.02 Leopard55487701872.22%2003.7
M48A5 Patton10224683167953.17%2049.9
T23E3711388625662.5%2259.4
Chrysler K GF811156782540.0%1027.2
FV4005 Stage II102102698190550.71%1686.1
WZ-1328135590349456.88%2849.1
Bofors Tornvagn81424787650.0%1648.5
Emil I81984104529762.96%2916.0
43 M. Toldi III3137201650.0%502.9
212A9146164015851.27%1340.0
Renault FT 75 BS234151560.0%175.8
M4156334818851.14%1152.4
Progetto M35 mod. 4681749964255056.0%2369.1
60TP Lewandowskiego10242384462454.33%1961.6
Brennos816359265358.49%2065.0
Type 619150771829747.14%1546.1
Centurion Action X10210879993852.13%1946.1
AE Phase I9190296919166.49%2049.4
Tetrarch2257326560.0%1325.0
ST-62 Version 210244891355954.74%2061.1
KV-137278617391100.0%7752.1
WZ-132A9133676924652.44%2117.3
Chrysler MTC 2TC819811040771.43%2212.8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8176079052753.13%2120.1
IS-2-II814517732454.17%1553.5
Grille 15102583762118753.66%2295.1
VK 30.02 (M)67116604151.22%1446.3
BZT-7010283088221748.39%1834.7
T1E623078540.0%4.7
Projekt ION82154102671155.84%2298.3
Leopard 110217777959852.68%1943.7
T3 HMC21101303740.54%255.4
BZ-7510233583636450.82%1830.9
Concept No. 510228677721147.87%1852.3
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2225443366.67%1369.2
UDES 169173578512747.24%1804.0
Konštrukta T-34/1007118980713357.14%2330.8
H3920388916453.13%1825.6
FV4004 Conway9147172911051.82%1450.5
SDT-58 Vlkodav92381105320562.44%2515.4
T28 Prototype8141573031253.85%1692.5
SU-100Y611997512454.17%2218.8
T 54D919579394360.47%2324.8
T-54 first prototype8149999514863.51%2620.0
Marder II32292154247.62%607.0
M7 Priest3299259333.33%616.8
Valentine II4577803250.0%2918.6
Renault FT148164250.0%97.0
ShPTK-TVP 1008166887935655.9%2026.4
Char Futur 49195779410255.88%2028.5
T-34-1712878689258.7%2379.0
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)3251436757.14%584.9
T71 DA766667445748.14%1397.6
Type 97 Te-Ke21692982343.48%754.5
Taschenratte11287811088855.68%1996.5
SU-85540927612955.04%895.5
M53/M559163066564651.7%1750.2
Udarniy820518471216.67%1754.3
T-34-85674757321153.55%1646.8
P.44 Pantera8149484526155.94%2328.8
T1 Heavy56444649554.74%1475.3
T-34-28133110332080.0%2146.8
M56 Scorpion713227211533.33%1945.9
ARL V3968146036058.33%1665.8
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)4247343333.33%344.3
T28 Concept710887745060.0%1717.3
T-44876065816847.62%959.4
Heavy Tank No. VI69197061250.0%1616.8
KB-5292547112612565.6%2688.1
M4A1 Revalorisé813488493860.53%2037.4
Object 252U814358385156.86%1570.8
M1039153674125246.43%1482.1
IS-3A817689968463.1%2266.3
ISU-122-28166984619256.77%1763.6
Eclipse919869283554.29%2156.0
Covenanter52382894643.48%629.4
Lorraine 155 mle. 518120761552150.29%1507.8
T-34 shielded57647352864.29%2468.8
Husarz8208610052560.0%2385.1
SMV CC-64 Vipera8163487911154.05%1920.0
Churchill I553135419647.96%1168.0
Churchill VII661938420250.5%1108.1
Cromwell690780384958.66%2277.0
WZ-111 model 5A10237090917261.63%2212.7
ASTRON Rex 105 mm81942101430558.36%2499.9
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K)8114781013051.54%1984.9
T-34-85M69947657454.05%1939.0
UDES 03 Alt 39226594121656.48%2319.5
VK 28.01667371614259.15%2457.2
T-50-267868225259.62%2955.4
FV225 Collector920788674544.44%1603.4
A-44713118416855.88%2465.2
Rambo9223910254961.22%2397.5
Fantôme917328168751.72%1778.7
KV-37139786110457.69%2400.6
FV4201 Chieftain Proto9239010495362.26%2749.0
WZ-1149893727250.0%691.7
T7 Combat Car21462953050.0%657.8
O-I Experimental58297962268.18%2138.7
T57 Heavy102274805119452.35%1938.0
M36 Jackson68715993447.06%1540.8
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai5412513966.67%1225.6
M47 Iron Arnie817879653754.05%2451.9
Ares 7581783891650.0%1981.8
Sentinelle9233110058860.23%2268.0
FV215b10185973626850.0%1598.1
Tiger (P)713839287564.0%2576.8
WZ-131G FT69276288859.09%1872.4
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10224680842548.47%1749.0
Vz. 62 Jasan919838766248.39%1603.3
Leopard Prototyp A9192990418359.02%2165.0
VK 100.01 (P)813047763756.76%1423.4
M4A1 FL 106110685610657.55%2265.3
FV4202813628687954.43%1948.5
ELC EVEN 908881860155556.4%1984.3
XM551 Sheridan10128469460148.92%1515.8
T-28E with F-3047288091172.73%2584.8
Cruiser Mk. I123542412661.11%1477.7
M18 Hellcat666743833548.66%1161.1
M24 Chaffee53465663063.33%1320.1
SU-130PM8172782337654.26%1867.7
Challenger7101864510239.22%1410.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D21754113455.88%833.2
Alembic815428476346.03%1615.3
FV215b (183)102189735170252.94%1701.6
Obsidian815929329853.06%2106.0
D12215437250.0%1088.6
Super Hellcat711358961100.0%1876.1
Type 64679477930659.48%2372.8
Matilda Black Prince5619659475.0%1829.4
LTTB876876922755.51%1600.4
Chi-Ni2822834100.0%415.7
AMX 50 Foch918248379856.12%1669.2
Škoda T 45715671047580.0%2354.1
AT-FV230 Breaker11270187910549.52%1789.4
M667315728949.44%1167.5
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810157663190953.58%1468.8
T78611807612853.57%2024.1
T95E2813268715955.93%1927.8
T34816028422157.14%1738.5
BZ-176819321003121255.61%2050.2
Object 168 German8159783710051.0%2092.6
FV601 Saladin817859691668.75%2380.4
O-I6120489529360.41%2619.0
MS-113164540.0%0.0
Prototipo 682091105419560.0%2383.0
Excelsior57126751764.71%1599.6
Schwarzpanzer 58814058917254.17%2322.9
VK 36.01 (H)659237414356.64%1032.0
IS-38140578056649.47%1807.0
NC 70 Błyskawica10203576613655.88%1526.7
M3 Stuart31412751233.33%348.1
AMX AC mle. 46712086818345.78%1806.0
GSOR 1010 FB8152284313759.85%1958.1
Vickers Medium Mk. II21191431855.56%510.1
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)898085696659.32%2081.1
T28815718267757.14%1889.6
Toro9226297537156.87%2458.3
122 TM8168410093666.67%2354.6
Stinger10260584610044.0%1803.6
Cruiser Mk. II24176101100.0%2305.8
AMX 50 1008135375552053.27%1660.7
M-V-Y10207680516646.39%1667.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102246822285953.2%2186.7
M54 Renegade818929878459.52%2289.0
Großtraktor - Krupp31653824100.0%646.2
Jagdpanzer IV668736713452.99%1345.8
AMBT8164988211957.98%2029.0
Strv 107-1211263477111742.74%1529.0
M3743653631546.67%1212.2
Vercingétorix9240310744067.5%2665.6
CS-52 LIS8158883210144.55%1940.4
Object 26110168867556253.74%1565.7
ISU-152K8168081228655.59%1958.6
KV-1557750620355.67%1363.5
S35 CA56084611747.06%1315.5
T110E310238879283254.33%1805.1
M5 Stuart41324031952.63%224.6
Renault NC-31120232620.0%1147.9
Mars8167588316647.59%2135.6
Super Conqueror10246090533957.82%2209.5
AT 15815748639062.22%1992.4
Spähpanzer SP I C712268809552.63%2935.1
Kolohousenka1157226250.0%606.1
Strv K920279764759.57%2319.4
T-34-3814759093759.46%2238.8
STB-110222683297556.62%2166.1
Chieftain Mk. 61023328956254.84%1973.0
Yong Bing92395102611558.26%2461.9
Kame9217593627954.12%2028.4
IS-5 (Object 730)812586672744.44%1345.2
DBV-15210248074147550.11%1644.6
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10240085510350.49%1816.0
AMX AC mle. 488158581216256.79%1910.2
FV38059132157530946.28%1448.2
Emil II9196394126862.69%2221.1
Coccodrillo1025199497354.79%2118.2
Škoda T 25687871114751.02%2079.6
O-Ho8139586015857.59%1911.7
Strv 103-09198383131452.87%1935.8
VK 72.01 (K)10246685884054.52%1770.6
Lion10250082374353.16%2251.1
Type 62712019513764.86%3642.2
T110E510232787261855.02%2166.7
Vickers MBT Mk. 310244087621160.19%2401.0
Type 578417920372100.0%8261.7
OCP Peacekeeper9253012081266.67%2849.6
SU-122-540159172816253.7%1698.2
BT-7 artillery31612751844.44%415.9
Bretagne Panther611719263164.52%2553.6
Škoda T 5682240107817558.86%2764.6
Matilda41862346847.06%339.2
IMT817989478957.3%2529.2
ISU-1528167075965353.29%2039.3
M24E2 Super Chaffee67918442653.85%2758.2
TOG II*68126527356.16%1629.5
Durendal10290389530052.67%2394.9
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.26110483449656.25%2395.3
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)8176192212261.48%2493.8
K-91-PT919318261553.33%1746.2
MT-256310477742.86%672.1
Stitch81363896366.67%1335.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs44367053262.5%2149.8
E 509215692122357.85%2478.1
Object 7529220797210652.83%1992.2
50TP Tyszkiewicza9217510565775.44%2438.8
Vz. 71 Tesák10114571123851.26%1294.2
TS-548153189815750.96%1587.2
SZDV Vz. 50811796751050.0%928.2
Panhard EBR 90914048913958.97%2661.6
KV-85665540917555.43%1254.2
Lorraine 40 t8167087157552.87%2315.3
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7921729012445.83%2429.1
M2 Medium Tank3621181741.18%9.1
Cobra9208989058153.53%2069.6
T-4632522372356.52%1273.0
T-26211491333.33%347.5
Ares 9010223287621950.68%1848.6
AltProto AMX 30816318672544.0%1788.6
Object 26010219482074653.49%1827.0
T-29316412910.0%281.8
IS-710203780570252.14%1758.2
Somua SM8170089010257.84%1992.8
M41 Walker Bulldog875774335153.28%1503.4
M44676755819256.77%1483.4
Hirschkäfer11231170312442.74%1403.8
KV-1SA58628102352.17%2084.9
TS-60921738956953.62%2074.4
Turtle Mk. I814208247850.0%1354.8
Kunze Panzer917068784060.0%1788.6
TT-130M922379863661.11%2338.8
Vz. 60S Dravec10270792512750.39%1799.3
M6A2E1814128954665.22%1990.0
M48A2 Räumpanzer8140910013100.0%1749.9
Concept 1B9213597710658.49%1800.1
T-549145877938647.41%1658.8
Kranvagn102391875201754.73%2106.2
Renault Otsu16110130.0%14.1
Grille56204841560.0%1443.8
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/7181077574540.0%1302.1
Conqueror Gun Carriage101764628154551.91%1678.0
Kpz. Erich Konzept I923679159651.04%2214.1
T26E4 SuperPershing8116578926750.94%1587.6
M10 Wolverine55704168950.56%1371.6
BZ-74-1819259831560.0%2325.7
Achilles69596905750.88%2135.5
Type 59815439226857.35%2127.7
T-44-1008160395914557.93%2449.5
AMX 13 909895778108954.36%1487.7
56TP817808976155.74%1961.0
T20713869449060.0%2536.9
AMX 13 105101445770276452.89%1836.3
IS-3A Peregrine818649658450.0%2077.9
Panther79986897251.39%1645.5
AMX Chasseur de chars8148297618859.57%2565.4
SU-14-28146866415554.84%1763.8
Progetto M40 mod. 65102357835157555.87%2176.0
Object 430B0225087011850.85%2894.7
Type 58658143813953.96%1206.4
Vz. 68 Squall878171036850.0%1428.0
M22 Locust33044391747.06%1307.7
AMX 13 577115194154658.79%2780.7
Chi-Go72552111020.0%4225.6
Tortoise9211785713054.62%1861.5
Lorraine 155 mle. 507103356711045.45%1441.8
WZ-21911165192510054.0%1813.1
IS-68176493429359.39%2390.3
T-62A10209382183553.65%2178.7
Churchill Gun Carrier658133010.0%933.0
E 759162178530349.5%1633.6
M46 Patton9212692416452.44%2322.5
AMX 12 t652764434353.94%1522.9
G.W. Tiger (P)8133667016453.66%1546.2
null0253675838055.79%0.0
T92 HMC10177260061351.39%1653.8
Chimera8190995711952.94%2202.0
UDES 14 Alt 5818679136157.38%2785.3
Vz. 55102702894245753.97%2265.9

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved