| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8250 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 525 |
| Avg Tier | 8.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.17 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.13% | 53.14% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.16 | 2.45 |
| Damage dealt | 1456.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1410.22 | 1794.67 |
| Defense points | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.45 | 0.48 |
| Avg Experience | 779.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 879.0 | 857.0 |
| WN8 | 1700 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 2228 (+5) | 2624 (+55) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | 32 | 0 | 2 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.61 |
| Winrate | 78.57% | 40.63% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.36 | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Damage dealt | 1479 | 1310 | 0 | 395.0 |
| Defense points | 0.07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 982 | 674 | 0 | 92.0 |
| Avg Shots | 10.86 | 5.41 | 0.0 | 3.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=bashho][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/bashho.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 419 | 566 | 77 | 55.84% | 637.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 102 | 283 | 9 | 44.44% | 150.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2001 | 972 | 94 | 55.32% | 2164.8 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1052 | 757 | 16 | 62.5% | 1201.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 886 | 994 | 23 | 69.57% | 3063.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2110 | 1009 | 6 | 83.33% | 1891.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 285 | 286 | 2 | 50.0% | 675.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1050 | 741 | 30 | 60.0% | 2589.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1918 | 1035 | 43 | 58.14% | 2798.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 66 | 102 | 2 | 50.0% | 171.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 543 | 323 | 5 | 0.0% | 611.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2380 | 938 | 74 | 48.65% | 2472.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2292 | 981 | 35 | 71.43% | 1897.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1634 | 808 | 39 | 48.72% | 1936.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 274 | 255 | 7 | 28.57% | 691.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 2078 | 1097 | 25 | 64.0% | 2687.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 358 | 401 | 14 | 50.0% | 1676.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 517 | 655 | 75 | 52.0% | 1173.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1518 | 955 | 10 | 80.0% | 2007.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1150 | 776 | 64 | 56.25% | 1590.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1166 | 824 | 275 | 51.64% | 1450.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 878 | 684 | 18 | 50.0% | 1764.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 283 | 206 | 4 | 25.0% | 665.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1121 | 842 | 34 | 55.88% | 1713.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 561 | 442 | 15 | 40.0% | 477.2 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 601 | 702 | 3 | 33.33% | 1649.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1465 | 848 | 2 | 50.0% | 2589.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 172 | 319 | 4 | 50.0% | 126.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 536 | 605 | 79 | 49.37% | 733.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 194 | 207 | 7 | 28.57% | 499.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 912 | 853 | 34 | 55.88% | 2370.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1084 | 863 | 42 | 54.76% | 1835.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2393 | 848 | 121 | 52.07% | 2202.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 457 | 407 | 36 | 44.44% | 732.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 557 | 482 | 11 | 45.45% | 1889.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1816 | 668 | 108 | 38.89% | 1307.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2773 | 922 | 3 | 33.33% | 2122.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1557 | 817 | 59 | 45.76% | 2002.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 44 | 205 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2182 | 844 | 22 | 59.09% | 1619.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2050 | 881 | 83 | 45.78% | 1904.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 900 | 969 | 19 | 68.42% | 2073.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1167 | 772 | 641 | 48.52% | 1418.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1742 | 970 | 47 | 55.32% | 2165.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2282 | 869 | 126 | 56.35% | 2097.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1029 | 728 | 49 | 46.94% | 1239.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1646 | 1287 | 8 | 87.5% | 4477.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1632 | 757 | 17 | 52.94% | 1448.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1761 | 981 | 8 | 50.0% | 2395.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1707 | 977 | 50 | 58.0% | 1880.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1689 | 740 | 106 | 56.6% | 1428.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1862 | 837 | 21 | 61.9% | 2321.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 684 | 588 | 56 | 50.0% | 1262.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1285 | 935 | 21 | 57.14% | 1997.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1549 | 776 | 524 | 50.0% | 1684.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2223 | 767 | 64 | 42.19% | 1653.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 987 | 842 | 43 | 65.12% | 1849.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2317 | 801 | 1048 | 53.72% | 2005.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1123 | 964 | 4 | 100.0% | 1249.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 801 | 669 | 125 | 48.8% | 1001.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1450 | 769 | 11 | 36.36% | 1138.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 718 | 711 | 196 | 47.45% | 1313.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 562 | 521 | 14 | 50.0% | 1265.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1247 | 777 | 39 | 46.15% | 2283.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 938 | 428 | 9 | 22.22% | 1372.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1226 | 792 | 59 | 52.54% | 1783.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2155 | 932 | 78 | 50.0% | 2187.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1158 | 837 | 6 | 66.67% | 1134.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1689 | 917 | 20 | 65.0% | 1795.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2215 | 834 | 60 | 55.0% | 1747.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1174 | 844 | 87 | 45.98% | 1482.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1907 | 780 | 13 | 46.15% | 1700.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2763 | 1011 | 23 | 56.52% | 2703.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2305 | 978 | 65 | 56.92% | 2335.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1822 | 917 | 12 | 50.0% | 2658.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1702 | 973 | 21 | 61.9% | 2023.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1276 | 759 | 38 | 52.63% | 1757.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1881 | 1030 | 23 | 69.57% | 1699.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 240 | 373 | 6 | 66.67% | 1001.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1707 | 1004 | 54 | 51.85% | 2040.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 561 | 541 | 118 | 50.85% | 998.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2030 | 1247 | 13 | 69.23% | 3715.6 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 405 | 746 | 6 | 83.33% | 536.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1419 | 838 | 303 | 52.81% | 1859.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1587 | 928 | 353 | 57.51% | 1924.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1744 | 1134 | 29 | 68.97% | 2866.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1941 | 757 | 15 | 33.33% | 1642.3 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 783 | 442 | 8 | 37.5% | 1602.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2118 | 900 | 71 | 46.48% | 1948.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1194 | 689 | 2 | 50.0% | 1002.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2281 | 796 | 39 | 41.03% | 1638.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 158 | 370 | 3 | 100.0% | 714.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 279 | 523 | 2 | 100.0% | 509.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 899 | 711 | 47 | 36.17% | 1447.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2362 | 941 | 21 | 66.67% | 2066.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1375 | 686 | 3 | 66.67% | 989.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 507 | 487 | 54 | 40.74% | 680.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1772 | 830 | 59 | 47.46% | 1727.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 968 | 763 | 16 | 50.0% | 2188.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 685 | 829 | 11 | 72.73% | 2829.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1936 | 828 | 42 | 47.62% | 1922.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 217 | 114 | 1 | 0.0% | 722.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1740 | 968 | 7 | 42.86% | 1785.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 585 | 608 | 19 | 57.89% | 930.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1526 | 753 | 30 | 56.67% | 1810.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 703 | 765 | 22 | 59.09% | 2853.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1522 | 789 | 232 | 51.29% | 1595.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 949 | 888 | 3 | 100.0% | 1660.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1048 | 794 | 167 | 53.29% | 1344.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 760 | 672 | 13 | 69.23% | 2537.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1067 | 685 | 30 | 40.0% | 1741.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 203 | 267 | 8 | 62.5% | 423.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 919 | 893 | 32 | 68.75% | 1925.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 130 | 343 | 27 | 55.56% | 212.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 612 | 753 | 1 | 100.0% | 810.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 915 | 661 | 156 | 41.67% | 1005.5 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1563 | 789 | 23 | 65.22% | 1536.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 953 | 709 | 37 | 45.95% | 1634.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1454 | 753 | 185 | 49.19% | 1329.7 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 530 | 577 | 3 | 66.67% | 1323.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 654 | 637 | 47 | 46.81% | 1143.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 355 | 239 | 1 | 0.0% | 1569.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1286 | 767 | 71 | 47.89% | 1409.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 369 | 350 | 14 | 64.29% | 1057.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1095 | 834 | 40 | 55.0% | 1720.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 282 | 320 | 38 | 50.0% | 475.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 922 | 476 | 15 | 33.33% | 332.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 656 | 652 | 157 | 47.77% | 1140.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 599 | 407 | 11 | 36.36% | 744.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1602 | 885 | 77 | 58.44% | 1730.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 477 | 548 | 82 | 51.22% | 1336.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 420 | 480 | 51 | 35.29% | 877.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1229 | 691 | 11 | 36.36% | 1801.2 |