WN8
1851
Recent WN8
1918
(751 Battles)
Winrate
52.64%
Recent WR
52.33%
(751 Battles)
Battles
41308
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 41308 27 62 305 751
Avg Tier 8.27 10.04 9.44 9.82 9.83
Winrate 52.64% 62.96% 53.23% 53.77% 52.33%
Tanks spotted 1.08 1.52 1.52 1.14 0.8
Damage dealt 1688.58 1902 1834.87 2268.98 2217.09
Defense points 0.39 0 0.97 0.24 0.2
Avg Experience 656.86 862 862.0 865.0 799.0
WN8 1851 2000 2212 2188 (+3) 1918 (+2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 13 15 0 2
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.93
Winrate 30.77% 60.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 1.38 1.53 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 2261 1779 0 1647.0
Defense points 2.31 1.87 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 666 882 0 156.0
Avg Shots 7.0 7.53 0.0 9.5
(WG Player ID: 596383575)
Loaded in 0.49s

Session stats


Toggle (18.10.2026 9:12:27 - 22.10.2026 22:04:56)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
G.W. E 1001014763650.0%1093.0
Object 27710365811100.0%3805.0
DBV-1521041232366.67%4654.0
Grille 1510422811100.0%4033.0
KR-111519911100.0%4531.0
AMX 13 105108771333.33%768.0
T92 HMC109572366.67%786.0
Panhard EBR 1051012836966.67%1830.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/aylov1.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=aylov1][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/aylov1.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
83% (251 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1884
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1874
(39207 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1572
(4417 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1097
(2003 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2006
(13879 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1725
(6672 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2027
(11390 Battles)

Tanks (266)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6871763020859.13%1380.3
Vz. 5510270080274351.41%2328.3
Excalibur61271713771.43%2866.9
Caernarvon8117058721849.08%1372.3
Ikv 65 Alt II657232717349.13%905.0
FCM 3624660425.0%0.0
AS-XX 40 t1127208236048.33%2200.1
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t844439335045.14%609.7
Charioteer810356085349.06%1027.3
T-22 medium10223681320554.63%2041.5
BT-5333118450.0%86.8
T54E19277610922458.33%2726.9
StuG IV55664493737.84%1194.2
UDES 038103841333347.75%1079.5
UDES 15/1610318997469761.41%3208.9
T25 AT715548271861.11%2767.4
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)24594837.5%4.6
SDP 57 Gowika715515598345.78%2357.4
M40/M43897056118752.41%947.6
Char de transition695727110.0%1087.4
SU-1018115054727349.82%1234.1
T110E410249469647252.33%1877.7
TNH T Vz. 519199787523551.49%2048.6
T-60240131560.0%156.6
NC 70 Błyskawica10212067612749.61%1550.4
T-15065414171952.63%773.5
Executor11291682117252.91%2309.8
M53/M5599625489655.21%813.5
GSOR 1010 FB81995778106855.43%2732.1
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2110323955.56%544.3
Vickers Medium Mk. III3187170425.0%498.7
G.W. E 10010135354358048.45%980.1
Ho-Ri 2816737447459.46%2002.5
WZ-111816717355147.06%2153.4
Panzer 58 Mutz8103253115341.83%1195.9
T28816817126055.0%1973.0
Ares 75820748349557.89%2971.2
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E323186837.5%0.0
T-29318925056545.84%452.5
T67541539713544.44%805.7
M14/4120921100.0%261.0
Ho-Ri Shugo1122927138450.0%1412.0
IS-710290310157558.67%2693.0
Char Futur 49239477422754.63%2447.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10169558895647.7%1326.5
T959232067612451.61%2088.0
Strv fm/211301076852.94%102.4
M1275774505050.0%614.0
Cruiser Mk. II2247179250.0%980.7
Ashigaru1025015877746.75%1952.8
Matilda41781982152.38%321.0
AMBT8186580618758.82%2351.3
Strv 103B10249669534150.15%1852.5
T-4376984717458.11%1122.2
Super Conqueror10241175140550.37%2065.7
SDP 58 Kilana817817419458.51%2243.8
ST-II10295087318259.89%2511.5
IS-2M711845707350.68%1511.4
MKA21171806043.33%203.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9113946334546.67%983.5
TVP T 50/5110214971024451.64%1933.0
Jagdtiger920117088251.22%1685.1
Leo711497101942.11%1853.6
Object 432U1126388908853.41%2078.9
Pz.Kpfw. II203020.0%0.0
G.W. Panther780149314659.59%1006.4
K-91-PT918885914443.18%1776.3
KV-1S6524332250.0%826.3
K-91 Version II91658944666.67%1987.4
T110E310254066610956.88%1874.9
Chrysler K GF8133264387950.74%1590.8
AMX 50 Foch (155)10213258924254.13%1609.5
Lorraine 40 t8180075878455.23%2426.0
Emil I815758963951.28%1893.6
M4465583166159.02%901.7
Hummel665436110442.31%786.3
Kolohousenka1511161844.44%31.7
GSOR the TANK921186801070.0%2359.4
T-34-38184785289157.69%2662.0
Vickers Medium Mk. I103810.0%0.0
Object 2771027278365253.85%2413.8
Object 4309161367914551.03%1489.6
Panhard AMD 178B66994539053.33%2271.0
Strv S1811525862100.0%1202.5
Brennos81751562728.57%1885.4
Škoda T 2781018590650.0%1155.9
DBV-15210303367051152.25%2261.1
SU-15275773495752.63%638.8
Ares 85925769768861.36%3298.0
T-4520167250.0%91.1
Strv 7467264722450.0%1306.2
Hotchkiss EBR77446775853.45%1601.3
AE Phase I9203280914953.02%1968.2
Emil II919538967562.67%1970.4
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28670149410052.0%1833.6
LT vz. 352295740.0%0.0
Durendal1025786658051.25%1888.6
Škoda T 25674844142348.7%1445.4
Strv 103-09154556534554.49%1376.7
FV4005 Stage II10211458340552.35%1689.3
Cromwell B61083531250.0%2279.7
SU-14-17742263250.0%812.8
SU-10066655042548.0%1021.3
Object 14010256581714957.05%2231.1
ARMT55214471100.0%1077.9
Vz. 63P1126057403043.33%1517.6
IS-2-II8139472914352.45%1785.4
Škoda T 2452824391100.0%776.5
Grille 1510282074124156.02%2150.5
Black Prince74884897159.15%556.8
Pz.Sfl. IC43563311747.06%1122.2
Sturmpanzer II43112357657.89%1043.4
T3 HMC2069333.33%0.0
Object 452K10302282136553.97%2531.0
SDP wz 66 Grom82151867100154.05%2516.6
Sturmpanzer I Bison384821040.0%25.8
ST vz. 39448103540.0%5.9
Ho-Ri 310279077032159.5%2180.8
Concept No. 510257171331653.8%2175.8
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)243971100.0%261.0
BV-1111127477261040.0%1695.9
T 55A9202678913953.24%2112.0
UDES 16921378428654.65%2250.2
Object 268 Version 410253676854858.94%2066.7
Patton the Tank920706961952.63%2948.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D22410120.0%0.0
Object 26810276768653455.62%2189.2
Konštrukta T-34/10074614282458.33%648.8
Strv m/425802413560.0%2473.7
T-284541441747.06%69.6
ISU-1528134457536046.94%1289.3
M24E2 Super Chaffee65964384355.81%1777.8
G.W. Tiger9129051121050.95%1125.6
Škoda T 50911916099349.46%985.4
T28 Prototype8112658512843.75%1143.9
Object 430U10236377247052.98%2056.4
Miel81992877100957.09%2468.0
StuG III Ausf. B41951821435.71%222.9
LT vz. 383857425.0%0.0
T309168355158249.48%1428.7
Renault FT163591330.77%95.5
Hotchkiss H352126171666.67%562.0
Gorilla1130298329951.52%2098.8
STG Guard8149265461651.3%1947.1
Conqueror9154164136649.45%1360.5
Valiant542523310.0%599.1
SU-855573418333.33%1294.5
Valentine341814210.0%1214.4
Object 7049197061417350.87%1551.9
Strv m/382131452100.0%261.0
AMX 4042143315453.7%707.6
T56 GMC3241372683.33%900.4
Ikv 10351572031353.85%230.8
7TP230871060.0%160.5
T-34-8566533986656.06%1209.2
Saryuda9223581616845.24%1934.0
Vz. 44-179025539450.0%1111.4
Dicker Max611685742100.0%2341.1
Panhard EBR 90973162620552.2%1046.5
Leichttraktor1481621258.33%155.6
Pvlvv fm/4224194333.33%0.0
Ares 90 C1126649484959.18%2001.2
T28 Concept79215568466.67%1338.4
T-448129566044953.45%1869.2
T698174510061675.0%2543.4
TNH 105/10008115360912846.88%1324.3
M4A1 Revalorisé817667165949.15%2546.1
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7923676766851.47%2495.6
WZ-120-1G FT8193277021656.02%2391.5
T71 DA728617410.0%243.0
BT-7 artillery313323420245.54%289.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J46120560.0%179.4
T-50-2643537244348.98%1113.2
Type 3 Ho-Ni III504410.0%0.0
T-46360107425.0%0.0
122 TM820548269164.84%2578.7
AMX ELC bis526245311855.93%789.7
Eclipse921407952133.33%2132.4
SU-100M1711296088952.81%1686.1
Ares 9010283982925459.06%2562.7
Fiat 3000144107850.0%76.7
T-1038148664968450.0%1745.9
AMX 3831221931947.37%227.2
SU-76M4203204520.0%319.3
T-11635795281100.0%3361.2
Somua SM8194483711451.75%2149.6
Sav m/43482132875.0%261.0
AMX 13 75734250215242.11%441.2
Ho-Ri 1927298539549.47%2589.4
Churchill I51682131931.58%65.9
P26/404250140333.33%388.3
Jagdpanther II8113146449548.08%1065.2
Churchill VII63993775152.94%579.8
Hirschkäfer1123776604143.9%1544.1
Lansen C816419113070.0%2024.2
Semovente M415214187250.0%272.2
AMR 3522391650.0%120.6
KV-1SA554543020.0%758.7
KV-2689849843951.71%1646.2
Convert. Medium Tank T3310915140.0%60.2
Ikv 90 Typ B770437617146.78%869.5
Kunze Panzer922355993053.33%2019.7
TT-130M924639363847.37%2603.8
KR-1113492102921360.56%2900.1
SU-130PM8203180654756.12%2199.4
M8A143524482665.38%1039.3
Concept 1B9245695616157.14%2177.7
T-549147371617651.14%1410.8
Vickers MBT Mk. 310260879326254.96%2428.5
Kranvagn10278582918853.19%2465.6
Renault Otsu19677650.0%251.5
4TP15613011957.14%148.4
Super Hellcat774241040650.0%1029.5
Grille55173207642.11%1059.9
M10 RBFM567044714853.38%1382.8
Windhund8245957810.0%2891.7
T-10918438883455.88%2046.8
Fantôme925281123666.67%3243.1
IS-3-II9150665614145.39%1281.6
SMV CC-678154768913756.2%1874.8
M2 Light2582171100.0%261.0
KV-378715221752.94%973.7
T25/2755633419742.64%562.2
Ikv 723561311266.67%257.1
IS-6 B818048318459.52%2377.4
WZ-1149198675228660.14%2078.4
Strv m/40L34081520.0%0.0
Achilles610915462646.15%2071.8
M4A1 Sherman5341192812.5%592.8
SMV CC-5679955987050.0%1345.0
M36 Jackson610235981662.5%1840.1
Object 252U8190982536757.22%2324.5
FV4004 Conway918377072055.0%1586.1
T-345926538580.0%3850.0
T207190011123050.0%3725.1
AMX 13 1051018067655747.37%2112.6
IS-3A Peregrine8205690921860.55%2475.0
Object 777 Version II9243462950.0%1851.7
43 M. Toldi III371951822.22%51.9
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1027237073148.39%1892.2
CS-52 LIS8178372633755.19%2349.0
AMX 13 (FL 11)5430658250.0%1611.8
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10274987014462.5%2223.6
Tiger-Maus9244093972157.14%2456.9
ELC EVEN 90889672317252.91%1968.7
Cruiser Mk. I1152125757.14%699.9
M18 Hellcat6908472212254.76%1821.8
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2919747289948.48%1813.5
Primo Victoria810416928655.81%1364.3
Object 283916557102958.62%1881.0
Char Mle. 75911528351369.23%1484.9
Challenger710875441752.94%1545.6
Jagdpanzer E 1001025797899254.35%1968.4
Object 2639195374825547.45%1780.2
Light Mk. VIC254101250.0%120.6
AMX 12 t645048917750.28%1111.9
G.W. Tiger (P)8112245425449.21%1185.1
null022436972138.1%0.0
T92 HMC10136247010644.34%993.3
Panhard EBR 10510123962461848.06%1463.0
UDES 14 Alt 5818308032948.28%2167.3
T57 Heavy10281986219154.97%2392.7
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza924729904459.09%2372.2
AMX ELC 90168799901100.0%3352.8
AMX 13 90972448339445.43%876.3
Nergal819088639661.46%2312.2

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved