eu Player anexo15


WN8
1342
Recent WN8
264
(4 Battles)
Winrate
50.86%
Recent WR
75.0%
(4 Battles)
Battles
8164

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 8164 0 0 0 4
Avg Tier 7.05 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0
Winrate 50.86% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 75.0%
Tanks spotted 0.75 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5
Damage dealt 1075.5 0 0.0 0.0 1768.0
Defense points 0.31 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 671.76 0 0.0 0.0 911.0
WN8 1342 0 0 0 (+1) 264 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 64 40 1 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.2
Winrate 65.63% 45.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.5 0.45 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1933 930 890 0.0
Defense points 2.56 4.93 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 958 609 180 0.0
Avg Shots 7.77 5.85 12.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 516900695)
Loaded in 0.68s

Session stats


Toggle (26.10.2026 13:21:43 - 28.10.2026 11:55:17)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/anexo15.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=anexo15][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/anexo15.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
26% (92 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
803
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1323
(6542 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1197
(1308 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1144
(1111 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1376
(2354 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1490
(1538 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1244
(231 Battles)

Tanks (159)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-76G FT45893771838.89%1296.1
BT-742513145749.12%725.3
AT 7711478193262.5%1725.6
Object 257916318967554.67%1654.7
GSR 3301 Setter75867158252.44%1539.2
Object 703 Version II818539822142.86%2125.5
BT-532402691330.77%340.5
Valentine AT42842894055.0%708.5
Prototipo 6818249379656.25%1907.1
AT 254294023548.57%879.3
T-34514029721681.25%5261.3
VK 36.01 (H)65895576152.46%927.7
FV229 Contender9154084914957.05%1335.7
SU-122-4476184742642.31%590.2
IS-38111172725248.81%1170.9
M5A1 Stuart45004464445.45%1938.9
T32813538327250.0%1505.0
Jagdpanther775848814341.26%780.3
FV30465354046245.16%775.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F25470525250.0%1010.9
M4A3E8 Sherman69537991968.42%2197.2
Ares 75812307817350.68%1530.7
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3417383450.0%1280.5
GSOR 3301 AVR FS97698228253.66%1256.7
Sexton II3108119520.0%184.9
M1279436735149.02%1202.3
Gabler’s Destroyer5537400425.0%1487.8
Sturer Emil794162810359.22%1282.1
Jagdpanzer IV64253896140.98%506.5
G.W. Tiger (P)886163419250.0%854.6
AEC Armoured Car59426842045.0%2444.9
Type 2597 Chi-Ha35575812100.0%2331.8
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10286010711100.0%1873.2
M15/423469547250.0%1536.4
Type 97 Chi-Ha32342394250.0%698.1
Pz.Kpfw. II2261416366.67%1164.3
KV-153774077149.3%586.4
G.W. Panther774362911051.82%873.1
P26/40412058921478.57%5488.6
M5 Stuart48156393953.85%3083.9
FV230 Canopener1018418214351.16%1269.3
B1410698161361.54%4104.0
Vercingétorix9212443410.0%1790.5
Tiger II8122481820456.37%1449.3
M4466105234452.27%919.2
Hummel66325434351.16%848.7
Concept 1B914547516443.75%956.9
LHMTV84027426360.32%683.9
Vickers Medium Mk. I1101148250.0%393.8
Chieftain Mk. 610140011881100.0%1114.1
Yong Bing919809863458.82%1802.5
DBV-15210204770118647.85%1235.7
SU-122A54744092653.85%1033.1
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286316589683.33%790.5
Tiger I711368195655.36%1665.6
WZ-120G FT9211091811157.66%1830.5
Chrysler MTC 2TC816258535651.79%1657.3
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger813246819354.84%1245.5
Type 91 Heavy36185421100.0%2079.0
VK 30.02 (M)68316779752.58%1612.2
Bishop52112261844.44%226.7
AMX 4049095881338.46%4577.7
14TP49127601361.54%4818.4
Marder II32351951241.67%540.7
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9176273610050.0%1441.4
SDP wz 66 Grom814157253839.47%1371.1
BT-7 artillery328121210.0%744.5
VK 30.01 (H)54414006738.81%843.2
FV224 Chopper796974612952.71%1110.8
Strv m/40L3795563366.67%3877.7
M24E2 Super Chaffee6193356450.0%352.9
Tiger 131610678522365.22%2083.8
Ram II54216091861.11%1030.8
AT 867586574148.78%1268.6
Crusader64425653560.0%1421.0
LT vz. 383617512450.0%3108.8
Valentine II42723831931.58%634.2
FV227 Conceiver895063815842.41%882.8
Char Futur 491827635425.0%1367.7
Panther II813147606144.26%1746.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs46705511346.15%3058.6
Leox917978847058.57%1557.2
SU-8558425302263.64%2150.6
E 509157879011048.18%1464.4
Valentine3363258616.67%1097.0
Type 1 Chi-He43973595543.64%1098.3
CC-46 Pancernik912157213250.0%867.6
TS-54812519135959.32%1395.8
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII610568132152.38%2085.0
Saryuda92011672825.0%1415.3
T1 Heavy57966433148.39%1738.9
Dicker Max611587392759.26%2240.4
Leichttraktor17068425.0%78.6
Somua S353728574580.0%2440.6
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8120768715743.31%1169.9
Heavy Tank No. VI69387664955.1%1649.8
Panzerjäger I21701661241.67%446.4
M10 RBFM57806707048.57%1616.3
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2135212757.14%643.8
Renault Otsu13599250.0%71.3
T2979576655846.55%998.6
SDP 44 Burza67535643464.71%1296.9
SFAC 1058179984012454.84%1870.8
Type 3 Ho-Ni III54803255236.54%792.6
Somua SAu 4049396521266.67%3785.0
Covenanter51271928451.19%256.2
AMX 383781481425.0%2803.6
SU-76M47034782650.0%2269.4
Sav m/4346764561435.71%2142.3
Cromwell B66456653154.84%1121.8
Churchill I55905692661.54%1365.3
KV-1S64815226048.33%696.8
Churchill VII669867910858.33%1255.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm61217810.0%0.0
Cromwell66656237852.56%1332.8
Cruiser Mk. III3361181060.0%161.3
KV-1SA5634636425.0%1303.4
KV-266524102330.43%826.1
Lorraine 120 Alby818318779450.0%1633.9
Turtle Mk. I813819112560.0%1480.0
T-34-85M675462821948.86%1148.3
ST vz. 39410436801353.85%5093.0
M8A146424892060.0%1825.5
Predatore9178287532956.23%1582.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J45644438246.34%1605.8
Grille5235169922.22%209.8
Type 5 Ka-Ri8167276713649.26%1506.6
Matilda4430493785.71%1330.7
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9194285814154.61%1697.1
Loyd Gun Carriage2901162138.1%379.7
M10 Wolverine510057552065.0%2938.7
T-2842083091752.94%516.3
T-703480410540.0%1658.0
M4A1 Sherman55894763145.16%1415.1
T6 Medium45114012437.5%1183.4
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3188242250.0%501.7
Type 3 Ju-Nu610636732548.0%1511.9
T20713089007761.04%2250.5
Lätt Stridsfordon 1209173065110136.63%1197.7
Panther711717943948.72%2003.3
Chaffee Camouflaged5855902966.67%2804.0
E 65 Zwilling81895104321558.14%2107.2
Lago49015731346.15%3411.7
Tiger-Maus917538253754.05%1516.3
ELC EVEN 90850566216544.24%863.3
M24 Chaffee59718171866.67%5055.8
StuG III Ausf. B42282894259.52%490.1
M103917878379045.56%1585.3
IS768563711053.64%825.4
StuG III Ausf. G53643367650.0%673.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3717686366.67%3953.2
Light Mk. VIC28911920.0%208.6
Nashorn665549710352.43%1021.3
Super Hellcat74804239536.84%391.7
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer46724192339.13%1746.0
10TP3596432333.33%2655.8
Cruiser Mk. IV42992905961.02%971.7
Chi-Ni2661122347.83%121.6
M668456023333.33%1249.3

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved