eu Player andryuhagolovay2uha


WN8
1423
Recent WN8
1278
(1081 Battles)
Winrate
50.42%
Recent WR
48.47%
(1081 Battles)
Battles
76314
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 76314 15 79 423 1081
Avg Tier 7.79 10.73 10.0 9.99 9.7
Winrate 50.42% 53.33% 50.63% 48.94% 48.47%
Tanks spotted 1.22 0.53 0.8 0.92 0.96
Damage dealt 1185.94 1727 2108.19 1786.67 1635.36
Defense points 0.43 0 1.33 0.43 0.4
Avg Experience 563.49 782 876.0 822.0 790.0
WN8 1423 1158 1651 1410 (-1) 1278 (-3)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 6 1 0 7
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.71
Winrate 33.33% 0.0% 0.0% 28.57%
Tanks spotted 1.5 1.0 0.0 1.43
Damage dealt 1160 1950 0 1272.0
Defense points 4.67 0.0 0.0 4.0
Avg Experience 458 163 0 416.0
Avg Shots 3.33 8.0 0.0 4.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 2 23 70 7
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.64
Winrate 0.0% 34.78% 57.14% 14.29%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.22 0.86 0.29
Damage dealt 1983 1211 681 1654.0
Defense points 0.0 2.7 1.86 0.0
Avg Experience 157 389 356 163.0
Avg Shots 13.0 7.57 6.3 6.43
(WG Player ID: 596257283)
Loaded in 0.7s

Session stats


Toggle (23.10.2026 21:09:55 - 24.10.2026 23:34:23)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Vz. 63P11327111100.0%2361.0
Predatore999511100.0%710.0
Ambassador9396010.0%3.0
CAV mod. 7111177061250.0%1192.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/andryuhagolovay2uha.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=andryuhagolovay2uha][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/andryuhagolovay2uha.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
49% (173 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1350
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1416
(66969 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
940
(6994 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1015
(9580 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1375
(21835 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1433
(15007 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2071
(12419 Battles)

Tanks (530)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6813441411634.48%0.9
Caernarvon8103854613347.37%1111.7
Object 257913974902737.04%1064.2
SU-152772843021350.7%947.4
Charioteer885240523348.07%789.2
Renault UE 5731692831957.89%463.4
Object 703 Version II8113875145851.53%1186.3
BDR G1 B561644422056.36%1446.5
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A893657715645.51%972.6
BZ-58783957110346.6%948.0
T110E410268277916756.89%2272.7
T-150627926324045.42%236.9
Pz.Kpfw. Neu1120368188138.27%1058.0
SARL 4243022364240.48%849.5
FV304659038626147.89%1072.5
T3766526837255.56%2059.3
Aufklärungspanzer Panther74564328051.25%883.1
S-51778337227450.0%946.6
Löwe813405141338.46%1367.5
CS-631016397499952.53%1284.1
Strv 103B1014176922450.0%852.3
T-43749933721747.47%618.2
O-Ho89475116844.12%889.6
Leo754136511145.95%652.8
BZ-791120648788251.22%1311.1
Jagdpanzer E 909153270110843.52%1111.0
Buryan9181590111656.03%1421.1
KV-1S678352511062.73%1809.8
T-54 ltwt.988355465051.54%1288.1
Type 5 Chi-Ri7106471410650.94%1843.0
MTLS-1G1433243632100.0%1325.4
FV230 Canopener1015086589038.89%852.7
B143083223560.0%922.1
T-44-100812327525451.85%1581.7
L-60259152771.43%310.4
Hummel669427535441.81%979.1
Kampfpanzer 671015307877553.33%1057.5
AMX M4 mle. 51914977717852.56%1215.3
Panhard AMD 178B61513075442.59%174.3
Strv S18574527450.0%432.3
Strv 74647737311249.11%748.9
T95920618758355.42%1888.4
Tiger I762537236847.28%635.9
WZ-120G FT91262891887.5%932.0
SU-100664047618353.55%1180.4
Vz. 63P1120397947338.36%1146.4
40TP Habicha64063284858.33%708.9
BZ-1668105548810954.13%1177.9
E 10010251369981056.05%2328.2
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9192457329249.66%1778.9
Ho-Ri 310191275612054.17%1262.3
Patton the Tank9616427450.0%409.3
LT-43284215322138.1%446.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2822731361.54%324.5
KV-4884259222151.58%888.1
Strv m/40L3142253560.0%452.1
Tiger 13167006961100.0%1019.8
Škoda T 509251275624262.81%3131.6
Kampfpanzer 07 RH810977713764.86%1477.8
IS-M870538113039.23%576.7
KR-11120958689545.26%1284.0
Gorilla1117109321573.33%1099.4
STG Guard8731692757.14%738.9
AMX 50 Foch B1015266752147.62%1002.5
Panther II860354319446.39%628.8
Tiger II878753630045.33%756.3
TVP VTU Koncept8104448514849.32%1388.2
Object 7049184265531748.9%1551.9
T56 GMC322932316455.49%797.3
Ikv 10352942673745.95%577.3
Type 95 Ji-Ro63423271266.67%517.7
Predatore917298678360.24%1574.1
Saryuda92266924450.0%2383.4
leKpz Borkenkäfer118907285949.15%792.5
Pvlvv fm/422101197250.0%279.6
Ares 90 C1115388813759.46%1130.8
AMX 50 B10169873811051.82%1260.6
XM69 Hacker1117667989749.48%1132.9
T69885856423542.55%925.5
A46679227450.0%121.2
M10 RBFM522918220.0%148.1
T499116660166250.6%1811.7
Object 777 Version II917418292050.0%1550.8
E 65 Zwilling8144185812354.47%1275.9
E 759147771233151.66%1374.4
AMX ELC bis529541281249.38%940.2
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher813988081844.44%1519.1
SU-100M177354106949.28%906.4
T-34 with L-114114014252100.0%8063.0
AMX 383881472536.0%31.6
LTP31892758547.06%809.8
Sav m/43433130757.14%166.0
AMX 13 75741156618545.95%721.8
Ho-Ri 19142361110151.49%1134.1
M-V-Y1015107431050.0%1006.0
A-44783053318050.56%1298.5
Semovente M4154633092445.83%805.4
T2 Light Tank21553191060.0%726.2
T 55A9191978113658.09%2273.4
Ikv 90 Typ B712087644568.89%2163.2
Kpz. 3 GST Turm813047093148.39%1215.8
1108100560835747.34%1069.9
M-III-Y89216934748.94%918.7
IS-2786759722145.25%1071.4
Windhund8597313520.0%302.2
M4A1 Sherman532226319349.74%765.1
Comet787161123952.72%1538.7
T-34530929410353.4%724.8
P.43 bis653332814646.58%840.5
M26 Pershing881054519147.12%912.5
Birch Gun41502082450.0%391.6
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen107797103545.71%657.3
AMX M4 mle. 457101150510462.5%1572.3
Black Rock1116267738339.76%852.5
Semovente M43 Bassotto66664224630.43%879.1
Sherman III52862952356.52%666.5
MBT-B1019617846749.25%1252.9
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2910225696943.48%742.5
T25/2753831725145.42%585.1
Object 430 Version II9131754620744.93%1265.8
A-4363893649745.36%570.0
Crusader62243238355.42%557.4
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559118942243551.72%1304.4
T-28412215810146.53%165.5
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza913826366957.97%1118.8
TBT92349985757.14%1955.2
AMX ELC 9016368566540.0%847.2
VK 30.01 (P)654237816251.23%845.6
SU-85B42501898745.98%503.1
STA-1896256625450.79%1307.0
Jagdtiger9206765723754.85%2071.7
Type 711018388329854.08%1370.8
UDES 038141952221443.46%1632.6
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3831264942.86%58.3
M40/M4386055362045.0%489.9
M127995608450.0%1436.0
LT vz. 383137220366.67%523.7
AMX M4 mle. 541015216678041.25%948.6
TS-5811648252759.26%1140.3
T-602178288955.56%738.6
T32895563117550.29%1050.8
Ferdinand8139168062349.6%1559.6
WZ-113G FT1019657856350.79%1280.6
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2501552100.0%261.0
STK-21119129101758.82%1267.9
Sturer Emil779044517341.04%967.4
Manticore1071963213542.22%601.9
BZ-58-2913966591838.89%954.9
XM66F8119975117153.8%1229.5
Type 5 Heavy1016329113562.86%1189.6
CS-599176682419249.48%1680.0
T67526322918850.53%447.4
P.43 ter77144656861.76%1147.8
Pawlack Tank67195812650.0%1019.1
FV229 Contender914578602759.26%1281.7
SDP 58 Kilana895156810955.05%925.0
SU-18247782343.48%47.3
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9127367127752.71%1342.4
Object 705A1026776366640.91%2227.3
G.W. Panther7100143180447.89%1324.0
Ambassador919799034153.66%1581.1
T2 Medium Tank23388366.67%228.8
T-100 LT1084955015449.35%905.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque810917007048.57%1150.1
M4A2E4 Sherman531039142650.94%794.5
Object 2601026446807951.9%2089.0
Versuchspanzer 57914246532528.0%920.9
IS-410170760011042.73%1230.9
Object 2771024797063759.46%2285.7
Leopard 120 Verbessert1115837484353.49%1072.0
Object 4309149859026353.61%1485.7
VK 100.01 (P)88365014562.22%976.1
Vz. 64 Blesk85976054146.34%888.5
Centurion Mk. I8108569623857.98%1543.2
Hotchkiss EBR71673049740.21%79.0
Type 68913497824854.17%1129.9
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2861882661145.45%218.4
Marder 38T42933512948.28%673.2
Pz.Sfl. IVc53763328542.35%721.9
Sherman Firefly65964809346.24%1087.3
TVP T 50/5110301671110854.63%2867.5
Object 14010289877921063.81%3181.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4711878744.83%46.6
FV217 Badger10171563716939.64%1066.3
Progetto CC55 mod. 5489295908952.81%929.3
Škoda T 2452822483946.15%646.7
Black Prince771647211460.53%971.1
Bishop55453375961.02%1488.4
Type 1 Chi-He41954033100.0%596.7
Pz.Sfl. IC45147851100.0%2054.1
Object 430U1014105727944.3%922.5
T2161234127556.0%217.6
Lorraine 39L AM33271895352.83%1218.4
ST-I9143663122351.57%1391.5
Object 268 Version 41024977564257.14%1987.4
Object 265T912727744953.06%1168.7
M752023074942.86%502.6
Bisonte C458125975331951.41%1325.1
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H522821413345.11%375.2
G.W. Tiger9122145947747.38%1203.7
IS763040034050.0%739.9
T25 AT78304442536.0%823.6
Type 4 Chi-To667554823548.51%1336.7
Object 7059132352711645.69%1082.0
T309169064831651.9%1603.3
Hotchkiss H352084475.0%261.0
Maus10195565729950.84%1530.5
Conqueror9148565314755.78%1361.1
AMX 4041401835149.02%363.7
CC-46 Pancernik917727841442.86%1470.8
Vz. 44-178526283852.63%1102.9
M-VI-Y9109455112035.83%763.1
VCS 6x6 TS 909400493540.0%295.9
Fauteur1116818285448.15%1013.0
Leichttraktor1461232638.46%0.0
Type 5 Ka-Ri814397437252.78%1309.8
ARL 4466154377051.43%955.8
T29775651732747.09%782.4
Terrifiant917258621258.33%1196.4
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo644736724451.23%830.6
T-1038129565621550.7%1444.2
SU-76M41421322934.48%141.2
TNH 105/1000813468697154.93%1762.0
Type T-3452542878448.81%562.1
SDP 57 Gowika77964266434.38%842.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm65606061100.0%917.3
Cruiser Mk. III31341551435.71%395.9
KV-2677544619752.28%1323.7
AMX 50 12099896011838.89%643.8
ST vz. 39401722100.0%261.0
M8A141521669341.94%149.1
AMX 105 AM mle. 474324200250.0%1051.9
AMX 67 Imbattable1122468837356.16%1528.2
Panzerjäger I28499521100.0%5581.6
CAV mod. 711119027925747.37%1264.7
O-Ni79275279058.89%1267.2
T92834059816643.37%413.6
T-109124757182346.78%1142.0
SMV CC-6787735092245.45%634.0
Loyd Gun Carriage2351932100.0%264.1
IS-6 B8121275184952.18%1336.9
Carro d'assalto P.8878475284650.0%1104.7
Churchill III549959038151.97%1057.2
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50553227123552.34%1344.1
Rheinmetall Skorpion811576937254.17%1133.7
Grant42663411675.0%933.2
WZ-11181285677198553.25%1628.7
D23120202540.0%195.7
Lätt Stridsfordon 12091245635650.0%906.7
Spähpanzer Ru 251999959647051.7%1598.4
WZ-111 model 6811577589655.21%1144.5
Black Prince II71345897742.86%1910.1
Char Mle. 7598046951560.0%1072.5
Jagdpanzer E 10010244957742356.03%2049.4
Rinoceronte1019937331346.15%1531.2
StuG III Ausf. G540127515743.95%847.1
Nashorn66714296045.0%1021.1
Vz. 58 Medvěd915197931752.94%1266.6
E 257106260989053.15%1709.0
Excalibur6537318944.44%583.8
Ikv 65 Alt II655632910946.79%853.5
T8031117358557352.05%1119.0
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t86324471163.64%1143.5
WZ-111 model 1-49123952019549.23%1094.3
PTZ-781121367453941.03%1205.9
UDES 15/1610156463711946.22%1184.2
Object 2681015517011855.56%1033.7
AMX 30 1er prototype9209968125159.36%2383.0
M5A1 Stuart41282256750.75%299.0
AMX 13 F3 AM676839119745.69%1218.1
T1 Cunningham11242878256.1%736.4
Stridsyxa8941774862.5%962.5
Prototipo Standard B9125452618845.74%1023.9
45TP Habicha76684485257.69%837.2
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3591356549.23%94.8
Ho-Ri Shugo111408857666.67%876.8
Gonsalo8129383717055.88%1389.1
M-II-Y76606023450.0%772.7
Sexton II3339435450.0%1600.3
Strv fm/211446610.0%0.0
SU-101883043314037.86%691.3
SDT-58 Vlkodav91195692540.0%820.9
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9141258429651.35%1334.3
Ashbringer107588421100.0%433.2
M2 Light2531314238.1%0.3
Type 2597 Chi-Ha341112850.0%83.5
Object 4168136258720355.17%2023.3
Type 97 Chi-Ha32192892638.46%599.6
SU-26305420.0%0.0
StuG IV54372853941.03%962.9
Škoda T 1774736473053.33%957.9
LPT-67 Šelma94495123135.48%302.0
Pz.Kpfw. II2671291833.33%17.4
VK 16.02 Leopard51763086541.54%310.5
M48A5 Patton10247875722454.46%2387.8
Chrysler K GF8124270026249.62%1418.6
FV4005 Stage II1015426178056.25%1168.5
Centurion Mk. 7/19168163027150.55%1748.7
Pz.Kpfw. VII1015727643956.41%1160.9
Emil I8126660411749.57%1361.7
43 M. Toldi III396160933.33%169.2
GSOR the TANK910216111435.71%730.5
212A9123447922848.25%1060.1
Renault FT 75 BS21341101338.46%618.8
M4153533431650.0%421.2
Progetto M35 mod. 46812157258748.28%1467.6
60TP Lewandowskiego10289389319859.09%2753.7
Centurion Action X10206360121449.53%1847.2
CS-5387994778943.82%849.6
AE Phase I9132277510655.66%1122.5
LT vz. 352112119250.0%349.0
KV-13739835315648.72%472.0
IS-2-II8102449911946.22%1097.4
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8171963869150.65%2103.1
Pz.Sfl. IVb43983261369.23%1653.7
Grille 1510302256835552.96%2793.4
BZT-701018857066439.06%1009.6
T1E62701587451.35%179.2
Strv m/382123363250.0%384.7
Marder II361186250.0%76.4
Leopard 110183065627547.64%1381.4
T3 HMC21712736851.47%674.4
BZ-7510160073810646.23%1032.1
Concept No. 51015916473638.89%980.4
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)254116933.33%17.2
UDES 16912327009250.0%1097.9
Konštrukta T-34/1007102052614356.64%1821.1
FV4004 Conway911564948042.5%897.2
Object 274a812798663158.06%1648.1
FV42028101062666852.1%1327.4
T28 Prototype8105954117143.86%989.4
T 54D912667784151.22%1115.3
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2671621435.71%136.8
Renault FT121691435.71%0.0
Vz. 60S Dravec1018438796159.02%1197.7
Char Futur 4918529522466.67%1891.1
T-34-1771359416150.31%1056.8
25TP KSUST II52552445150.98%484.0
T71 DA739152516643.98%570.3
Type 97 Te-Ke21103011656.25%488.2
Taschenratte112148101512453.23%1284.9
SU-85532823813240.91%547.4
T-34-85665143987652.97%1338.8
P.44 Pantera89615137345.21%1032.4
T1 Heavy55094453053.33%1038.3
T-34-2858954319148.17%593.7
Panhard EBR 90930249212543.2%193.9
T28 Concept78344827153.52%1142.9
T-44869149745049.33%803.8
KB-5291614911580.0%1274.6
Type 3 Chi-Nu53503445952.54%958.0
Object 252U8111275715853.8%1154.2
Renault Otsu164247250.0%99.7
M1039139461132850.61%1306.6
DS PZInż51912302035.0%130.5
T54E19159364135751.26%1544.0
Covenanter52713282962.07%914.4
Lorraine 155 mle. 518107652433046.36%1318.7
Fiat 300016082250.0%107.9
Husarz811306402142.86%999.2
Churchill I54193283342.42%705.6
Churchill VII66064808354.22%1050.5
Cromwell649147613146.56%849.4
WZ-111 model 5A1013425972944.83%808.9
WZ-1209124764144454.05%1262.1
UDES 03 Alt 3914618502263.64%1419.1
VK 28.0166145092968.97%2216.3
T-50-262333842748.15%450.1
FV225 Collector910685371010.0%498.7
Pz.Kpfw. I265131520.0%16.3
Fantôme91263724250.0%1236.7
KV-3757536226548.68%600.1
T7 Combat Car21162427437.84%361.9
O-I Experimental5434380837.5%644.4
T57 Heavy10263267939153.2%2470.3
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV511719618848.4%117.0
Type 3 Ju-Nu65084821952.63%573.1
TNH T Vz. 51917368659053.33%1698.8
Tiger (P)778952330947.9%966.8
Type 4 Ju-To7917659850.0%924.1
Vz. 62 Jasan914158234963.27%1162.3
AMX 13 (FL 11)5445343333.33%1331.0
Leopard Prototyp A9152759630850.65%1370.7
Lago41661823339.39%274.9
ELC EVEN 90845159564949.31%717.8
M18 Hellcat641328329544.75%554.1
M24 Chaffee52483515745.61%655.2
Strv m/4252352235050.0%461.0
Object 2839532575250.0%324.6
Challenger769440914350.35%824.0
FV215b (183)101197651944.44%658.6
Super Hellcat77844304146.34%1056.3
Type 6463424530.0%0.0
Cruiser Mk. IV41692071154.55%413.0
LTTB863448313050.77%1108.9
Chi-Ni267265475.0%331.3
SMV CC-5676854973641.67%733.7
B.U.G.I.65203752744.44%671.2
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810169041212551.2%1698.5
FCM 362591281258.33%164.0
T78611648081163.64%2148.4
BT-741722391241.67%402.7
53TP Markowskiego894753714746.26%947.0
T348132959287247.25%1582.6
O-I681348912059.17%1602.2
MS-11751291526.67%149.0
Excelsior542043511257.14%826.2
VK 36.01 (H)624524920445.1%189.8
IS-381268577119050.08%1523.2
NC 70 Błyskawica1015365194030.0%850.0
M3 Stuart3741153231.25%26.0
AMX AC mle. 46776848924246.69%971.0
Wespe312312010338.83%204.8
Progetto C50 mod. 66913806909441.49%1089.5
Renault R3521021321040.0%198.6
T28811787844959.18%1302.1
Toro910046591546.67%726.8
122 TM8154664715945.91%1808.2
Stinger10206410331376.92%1561.0
ShPTK-TVP 100810866952755.56%1074.8
AMX 50 1008207777555159.71%3058.1
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102737698184054.67%2975.2
Jagdpanzer IV63932706648.48%563.9
Super Conqueror10286992915261.84%2690.5
CS-52 LIS810496532445.83%1067.1
Object 26110111965223150.65%879.0
KV-1517221625145.82%127.9
S35 CA53933534259.52%858.0
T110E31020017316462.5%1571.7
BZ-689122460112348.78%962.8
M5 Stuart41143434751.06%162.5
Renault NC-31181118250.0%258.1
M2 Medium Tank3401093745.95%51.3
M4466704254647.83%972.6
Spähpanzer SP I C78865304940.82%1706.5
Kolohousenka16396333.33%54.3
T-34-38119965631950.16%1454.0
STB-110262879312455.65%2567.0
E 50 Ausf. M10271266664256.54%2840.0
Renault G154563667864.1%1430.6
DBV-15210161766512548.0%898.3
T-452102165966.67%480.7
AMX AC mle. 488132358821152.61%1643.8
Emil II9171562115749.04%1474.8
Coccodrillo1020038246750.75%1480.2
Škoda T 25660845310549.52%1170.7
50TP prototyp813647049455.32%1578.4
Strv 103-09134846515651.28%1085.6
Pz.Kpfw. T 255446482100952.92%1241.6
Type 62747549995048.32%895.7
14TP41191784339.53%177.1
VK 30.02 (D)734029516747.31%320.3
T110E510255070742856.54%2451.6
Projet Louis9691684475.0%914.4
Type 57811347237748.05%1167.5
AT-121581101729.41%429.8
BT-7 artillery31672612055.0%567.8
Škoda T 568165484819258.85%1703.9
Matilda4409493475.0%1234.5
Somua SAu 4042172614238.1%380.0
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C32233974450.0%1090.6
ISU-1528139262456746.91%1521.7
M24E2 Super Chaffee6333260250.0%675.0
Durendal1019016577236.11%1150.5
Lorraine 155 mle. 50773548120051.5%899.7
Vz. 5510243190414358.04%2025.8
K-91-PT911786621250.0%888.5
MT-25619939162145.25%382.3
AT 15A71116842650.0%1452.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41231841850.0%286.6
E 509126861339245.41%1100.8
50TP Tyszkiewicza9122456310147.52%970.3
Vz. 71 Tesák107935283630.56%607.9
SZDV Vz. 508844631757.14%725.0
ARL V39648242811054.55%834.2
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger815249601457.14%2245.2
Somua S3531942042748.15%382.1
KV-85660037135249.72%970.7
Cobra914216976746.27%1187.2
T-4636211910144.55%50.2
T-262331014948.98%72.9
Ares 901013436668538.82%815.9
AltProto AMX 30812237044639.13%1307.9
T-293057250.0%100.5
IS-710186965273847.97%1562.2
Somua SM815389265459.26%1641.6
M41 Walker Bulldog873854452352.39%1429.0
P26/4043483711258.33%898.9
KV-1SA5656723785.71%1574.2
Vickers Mk. E Type B291142666.67%370.2
Turtle Mk. I8106274116749.1%976.1
Kunze Panzer911584051833.33%695.9
Ho-Ri 288244243132.26%587.5
M6A2E1810717172250.0%988.3
T-549134068585253.05%1450.4
Kranvagn10289810088856.82%3024.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J48819313642.65%27.3
CS-4478033928441.67%1047.6
Grille533519619945.73%569.6
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer420925011554.78%461.3
Kpz. Erich Konzept I919178681560.0%1613.2
T26E4 SuperPershing81037640141151.74%1375.0
M3 Lee41841886949.28%504.4
AMX 13 90974660649248.78%1107.7
T20785155315651.28%1226.9
P.4353082545541.82%610.1
Panther741732124648.78%490.3
AMX Chasseur de chars8158278039856.28%2597.2
SU-14-28103042327854.32%1238.9
Progetto M40 mod. 6510164965415143.71%1149.2
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1016626673253.13%1235.1
Type 58653346720348.77%962.1
Vz. 68 Squall84865952642.31%659.7
AMX 13 5775307571060.0%1019.9
Chi-Go721241148250.0%3607.3
Tortoise9167277910657.55%1433.1
XM57813997196041.67%1114.5
IS-6815466112642.31%1810.3
T-62A102258669117652.13%2221.6
Object 263912145937946.84%873.9
AT-FV230 Breaker1122288102642.31%1303.4
Light Mk. VIC21202776157.38%633.1
M46 Patton9218074443855.02%2665.5
AMX 12 t644743134747.84%1240.3
Type 619150156327450.36%1503.2
null0281162843752.86%0.0
Kame915567604346.51%1332.7
T-50510225125054.0%208.7
UDES 14 Alt 5881544517250.0%854.6
Renault FT AC2135166812.5%306.5

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved