| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6987 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 24 |
| Avg Tier | 5.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.38 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 61.29% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 76.92% | 62.5% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.38 | 1.21 |
| Damage dealt | 897.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 1909.15 | 1801.92 |
| Defense points | 1.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 565.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1078.0 | 922.0 |
| WN8 | 2386 | 0 | 0 | 2217 | 2104 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=alexik2006][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/alexik2006.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 301 | 227 | 13 | 53.85% | 966.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 2368 | 802 | 20 | 65.0% | 2174.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 513 | 732 | 13 | 76.92% | 2189.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 616 | 576 | 30 | 46.67% | 2561.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 808 | 603 | 70 | 60.0% | 2150.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 795 | 450 | 10 | 30.0% | 2541.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 201 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 1292.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 352 | 479 | 2 | 100.0% | 659.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1063 | 753 | 93 | 60.22% | 2277.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1583 | 684 | 141 | 60.99% | 2194.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 326 | 571 | 25 | 56.0% | 1277.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 959 | 629 | 11 | 81.82% | 1610.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1749 | 725 | 86 | 66.28% | 2798.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 350 | 407 | 17 | 58.82% | 1875.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 698 | 642 | 65 | 60.0% | 2668.5 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 207 | 454 | 2 | 50.0% | 835.6 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 561 | 508 | 98 | 68.37% | 2639.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 931 | 624 | 98 | 60.2% | 2462.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 266 | 284 | 30 | 63.33% | 997.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2009 | 984 | 10 | 60.0% | 2467.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 756 | 547 | 253 | 66.8% | 2996.5 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1171 | 590 | 9 | 55.56% | 1608.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 767 | 522 | 32 | 68.75% | 2968.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 248 | 411 | 1 | 100.0% | 1650.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 523 | 400 | 142 | 50.0% | 1690.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2719 | 714 | 11 | 36.36% | 2168.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1084 | 708 | 15 | 46.67% | 1968.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 370 | 280 | 58 | 62.07% | 1609.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 407 | 441 | 62 | 58.06% | 2120.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 691 | 820 | 1 | 100.0% | 4368.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 222 | 289 | 6 | 83.33% | 499.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 213 | 310 | 36 | 66.67% | 1129.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 749 | 497 | 109 | 61.47% | 2112.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 884 | 560 | 30 | 70.0% | 2319.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 283 | 444 | 5 | 80.0% | 1603.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 949 | 1373 | 1 | 100.0% | 4768.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 247 | 239 | 22 | 59.09% | 958.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 349 | 310 | 38 | 55.26% | 1186.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1041 | 593 | 27 | 62.96% | 1240.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 788 | 681 | 67 | 68.66% | 2948.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1048 | 552 | 2 | 50.0% | 1428.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 259 | 252 | 5 | 60.0% | 1558.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 288 | 533 | 1 | 100.0% | 2383.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 194 | 182 | 11 | 63.64% | 1293.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 595 | 509 | 49 | 67.35% | 1022.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1663 | 731 | 101 | 59.41% | 2816.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 817 | 481 | 73 | 60.27% | 2464.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1291 | 609 | 4 | 25.0% | 2043.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 445 | 336 | 6 | 66.67% | 2864.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 902 | 762 | 20 | 65.0% | 2912.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 745 | 615 | 7 | 71.43% | 2901.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1426 | 842 | 27 | 48.15% | 1667.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1206 | 771 | 55 | 67.27% | 2734.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1081 | 587 | 95 | 60.0% | 2937.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1510 | 695 | 112 | 58.93% | 2613.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1056 | 595 | 50 | 70.0% | 2353.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 740 | 456 | 49 | 51.02% | 2606.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 984 | 511 | 12 | 50.0% | 1452.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2077 | 928 | 2 | 100.0% | 2586.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 234 | 384 | 31 | 54.84% | 1496.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 454 | 273 | 8 | 37.5% | 1939.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 485 | 366 | 10 | 70.0% | 2249.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 496 | 556 | 12 | 83.33% | 2296.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 205 | 156 | 16 | 56.25% | 840.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 184 | 164 | 14 | 64.29% | 694.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 578 | 657 | 10 | 60.0% | 2395.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 588 | 607 | 1 | 100.0% | 3609.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 834 | 553 | 39 | 69.23% | 2693.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 556 | 461 | 8 | 62.5% | 846.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 444 | 267 | 13 | 46.15% | 1156.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 527 | 574 | 53 | 60.38% | 1960.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1567 | 781 | 116 | 70.69% | 3036.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1072 | 602 | 266 | 66.17% | 2444.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 250 | 219 | 2 | 0.0% | 1574.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 997 | 628 | 184 | 60.87% | 2693.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 547 | 487 | 16 | 50.0% | 1981.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 194 | 224 | 7 | 57.14% | 1097.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 122 | 191 | 5 | 60.0% | 673.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 131 | 216 | 5 | 40.0% | 430.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 773 | 1134 | 3 | 100.0% | 3627.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 995 | 556 | 61 | 59.02% | 2170.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 201 | 215 | 28 | 42.86% | 999.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 257 | 299 | 3 | 66.67% | 1508.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 587 | 582 | 92 | 73.91% | 3800.3 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 266 | 323 | 173 | 58.38% | 1540.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 534 | 591 | 18 | 61.11% | 2027.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 430 | 481 | 58 | 68.97% | 2199.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 807 | 833 | 70 | 62.86% | 3361.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 607 | 443 | 17 | 64.71% | 3483.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 425 | 370 | 16 | 50.0% | 1883.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 781 | 511 | 50 | 60.0% | 2038.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 937 | 574 | 12 | 33.33% | 1002.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1000 | 518 | 48 | 66.67% | 2390.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 98 | 219 | 4 | 75.0% | 507.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 583 | 556 | 164 | 64.63% | 2076.3 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 576 | 538 | 27 | 55.56% | 2199.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1118 | 577 | 144 | 61.81% | 2734.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1276 | 862 | 13 | 53.85% | 2887.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 264 | 293 | 14 | 50.0% | 1777.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 430 | 245 | 29 | 51.72% | 1871.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 100 | 162 | 6 | 50.0% | 459.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1757 | 809 | 86 | 56.98% | 1922.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 249 | 241 | 38 | 60.53% | 1204.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 308 | 316 | 8 | 50.0% | 1837.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1261 | 658 | 75 | 60.0% | 2043.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 1111 | 908 | 1 | 100.0% | 3553.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 241 | 321 | 5 | 80.0% | 1571.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 224 | 337 | 8 | 75.0% | 1019.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 451 | 545 | 11 | 72.73% | 1806.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 155 | 560 | 1 | 100.0% | 739.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 572 | 420 | 24 | 75.0% | 2093.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 857 | 631 | 95 | 62.11% | 2477.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1065 | 694 | 49 | 59.18% | 4501.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 165 | 357 | 3 | 66.67% | 1101.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1029 | 621 | 61 | 59.02% | 2572.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 370 | 459 | 7 | 85.71% | 2388.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 141 | 466 | 2 | 100.0% | 706.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 964 | 596 | 228 | 60.09% | 2170.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 290 | 308 | 3 | 100.0% | 1609.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 476 | 318 | 30 | 36.67% | 1773.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 669 | 499 | 37 | 62.16% | 2342.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 397 | 333 | 63 | 52.38% | 1378.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 284 | 208 | 8 | 75.0% | 1235.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 573 | 526 | 143 | 52.45% | 1940.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 830 | 428 | 72 | 61.11% | 1442.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1493 | 749 | 180 | 57.22% | 2401.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 502 | 624 | 12 | 66.67% | 2490.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 898 | 516 | 14 | 64.29% | 1338.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 914 | 647 | 22 | 63.64% | 2591.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 431 | 338 | 44 | 63.64% | 1805.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 606 | 412 | 86 | 58.14% | 2095.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 387 | 282 | 71 | 53.52% | 1638.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 996 | 588 | 32 | 71.88% | 1965.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1018 | 574 | 156 | 53.85% | 2180.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 387 | 351 | 16 | 68.75% | 2067.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 780 | 560 | 85 | 70.59% | 2990.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1333 | 685 | 96 | 61.46% | 2579.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 275 | 264 | 14 | 57.14% | 1199.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1313 | 753 | 59 | 66.1% | 2089.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1250 | 528 | 33 | 54.55% | 1989.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1782 | 835 | 113 | 62.83% | 3076.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 527 | 475 | 23 | 73.91% | 2420.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 394 | 527 | 2 | 100.0% | 2711.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 955 | 595 | 152 | 61.18% | 2371.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 274 | 425 | 2 | 50.0% | 1235.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 791 | 494 | 28 | 64.29% | 1622.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2330 | 947 | 5 | 60.0% | 2955.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 595 | 810 | 4 | 75.0% | 4248.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 581 | 410 | 20 | 60.0% | 1232.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1084 | 581 | 2 | 50.0% | 3179.2 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1640 | 702 | 3 | 66.67% | 2740.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 293 | 251 | 7 | 42.86% | 1477.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1862 | 940 | 45 | 60.0% | 2029.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 236 | 173 | 13 | 69.23% | 1504.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 828 | 602 | 133 | 57.14% | 3181.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 567 | 486 | 27 | 70.37% | 1809.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 305 | 299 | 13 | 61.54% | 1433.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 614 | 1041 | 2 | 100.0% | 2950.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 161 | 182 | 11 | 63.64% | 666.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1096 | 619 | 50 | 74.0% | 2279.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1084 | 671 | 47 | 61.7% | 2742.3 |