| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24308 | 0 | 36 | 103 | 207 |
| Avg Tier | 8.03 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 8.27 | 8.35 |
| Winrate | 62.04% | 0.0% | 69.44% | 58.25% | 61.84% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.43 | 0.0 | 2.11 | 1.41 | 1.13 |
| Damage dealt | 1721.94 | 0 | 1047.03 | 1517.36 | 1700.03 |
| Defense points | 0.63 | 0 | 1.64 | 1.04 | 0.61 |
| Avg Experience | 922.11 | 0 | 974.0 | 905.0 | 921.0 |
| WN8 | 2474 | 0 (-9) | 2424 (+1) | 2519 (+1) | 2489 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 299 | 0 | 0 | 299 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 67.56% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 67.56% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.72 |
| Damage dealt | 1762 | 0 | 0 | 1762.0 |
| Defense points | 0.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.16 |
| Avg Experience | 975 | 0 | 0 | 975.0 |
| Avg Shots | 9.68 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.68 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 954 | 192 | 8 | 322 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.6 |
| Winrate | 54.93% | 64.06% | 62.5% | 49.07% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.88 | 0.83 | 3.38 | 1.26 |
| Damage dealt | 1839 | 1026 | 725 | 1645.0 |
| Defense points | 4.73 | 1.16 | 0.0 | 0.29 |
| Avg Experience | 841 | 756 | 687 | 778.0 |
| Avg Shots | 9.08 | 5.41 | 3.5 | 7.68 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=_time_to_say_good_bye][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_time_to_say_good_bye.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 996 | 814 | 148 | 60.81% | 2178.7 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1666 | 962 | 20 | 65.0% | 2566.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1293 | 949 | 136 | 68.38% | 2553.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1877 | 1034 | 58 | 60.34% | 2543.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1583 | 934 | 41 | 60.98% | 2063.8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1960 | 936 | 157 | 63.69% | 2325.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2130 | 1005 | 224 | 59.38% | 2370.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 1118 | 629 | 5 | 20.0% | 430.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1907 | 823 | 21 | 47.62% | 1500.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 767 | 873 | 156 | 60.26% | 1684.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1529 | 902 | 64 | 57.81% | 2236.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 1628 | 1084 | 176 | 73.86% | 3204.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 728 | 559 | 7 | 57.14% | 570.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 760 | 687 | 26 | 73.08% | 2174.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 1067 | 784 | 64 | 67.19% | 2032.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 190 | 273 | 1 | 100.0% | 1133.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 820 | 662 | 132 | 49.24% | 734.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1670 | 1150 | 92 | 72.83% | 3960.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1888 | 931 | 122 | 56.56% | 2808.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2261 | 999 | 92 | 58.7% | 2211.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2826 | 933 | 79 | 55.7% | 2390.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1073 | 893 | 18 | 66.67% | 1979.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1332 | 771 | 146 | 47.26% | 1390.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 176 | 391 | 5 | 60.0% | 879.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 2011 | 1140 | 58 | 68.97% | 3038.9 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 829 | 991 | 27 | 74.07% | 2419.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1535 | 871 | 64 | 56.25% | 2532.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 851 | 652 | 34 | 55.88% | 2844.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 262 | 381 | 52 | 50.0% | 2132.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1386 | 971 | 45 | 64.44% | 2047.9 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 499 | 803 | 5 | 40.0% | 467.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2039 | 1061 | 49 | 63.27% | 3264.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 993 | 898 | 21 | 66.67% | 3488.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 769 | 917 | 95 | 64.21% | 1554.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2720 | 1022 | 82 | 60.98% | 2675.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1529 | 940 | 17 | 64.71% | 2572.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 606 | 497 | 10 | 70.0% | 2415.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 821 | 860 | 63 | 58.73% | 1565.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 1320 | 965 | 9 | 55.56% | 1700.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1224 | 962 | 9 | 77.78% | 5652.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1860 | 966 | 62 | 61.29% | 2431.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2613 | 1056 | 260 | 65.77% | 2463.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1994 | 902 | 200 | 64.5% | 1974.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 690 | 494 | 172 | 59.3% | 2400.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 864 | 712 | 51 | 56.86% | 1124.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1593 | 860 | 115 | 63.48% | 2593.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3021 | 1271 | 6 | 83.33% | 2304.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2367 | 786 | 83 | 53.01% | 1622.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1537 | 1021 | 110 | 59.09% | 3236.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1176 | 850 | 186 | 52.15% | 2110.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2387 | 933 | 81 | 56.79% | 2129.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1966 | 751 | 223 | 57.85% | 3392.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 928 | 802 | 20 | 45.0% | 1447.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2257 | 816 | 70 | 54.29% | 2052.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1746 | 841 | 71 | 50.7% | 2075.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2524 | 908 | 115 | 57.39% | 2341.9 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 989 | 864 | 29 | 68.97% | 2631.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1433 | 995 | 168 | 70.83% | 2777.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1503 | 957 | 143 | 69.23% | 2695.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 725 | 785 | 125 | 50.4% | 992.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 856 | 507 | 24 | 54.17% | 2254.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2407 | 1001 | 92 | 65.22% | 2178.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2502 | 1038 | 117 | 57.26% | 2744.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1322 | 1052 | 38 | 68.42% | 1960.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1583 | 976 | 38 | 60.53% | 2946.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1983 | 1131 | 1227 | 66.18% | 3050.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2328 | 1140 | 1 | 100.0% | 2967.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2797 | 807 | 2 | 50.0% | 1785.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1729 | 911 | 41 | 51.22% | 2113.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 819 | 677 | 24 | 62.5% | 1446.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2673 | 1073 | 189 | 66.14% | 3030.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2879 | 1100 | 4 | 50.0% | 2815.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1797 | 837 | 307 | 58.96% | 2229.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 331 | 449 | 19 | 52.63% | 1388.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2694 | 981 | 587 | 61.33% | 2593.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2395 | 691 | 36 | 36.11% | 1566.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1957 | 937 | 98 | 58.16% | 1973.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 485 | 505 | 33 | 60.61% | 785.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1786 | 1021 | 20 | 60.0% | 2559.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1342 | 996 | 45 | 66.67% | 3105.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 594 | 621 | 71 | 50.7% | 2162.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2728 | 891 | 16 | 43.75% | 2436.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1672 | 876 | 690 | 60.58% | 2058.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2682 | 808 | 108 | 55.56% | 1893.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1449 | 849 | 182 | 67.03% | 2371.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2469 | 692 | 5 | 40.0% | 1674.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1323 | 796 | 76 | 52.63% | 1860.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1306 | 921 | 40 | 75.0% | 1703.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1260 | 910 | 210 | 67.62% | 3196.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 864 | 870 | 62 | 74.19% | 2424.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1557 | 850 | 86 | 58.14% | 1537.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2611 | 1063 | 60 | 56.67% | 3119.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 837 | 840 | 400 | 64.75% | 2723.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 880 | 471 | 81 | 54.32% | 2162.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1206 | 942 | 48 | 66.67% | 3275.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1813 | 1136 | 144 | 72.22% | 3167.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1905 | 1048 | 16 | 62.5% | 2154.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1931 | 648 | 118 | 49.15% | 1413.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 979 | 676 | 22 | 63.64% | 1797.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2054 | 827 | 136 | 52.21% | 1819.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1998 | 890 | 508 | 62.8% | 2292.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2880 | 1052 | 98 | 67.35% | 2399.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2596 | 796 | 407 | 59.95% | 1986.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 903 | 769 | 67 | 58.21% | 1896.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1417 | 425 | 14 | 28.57% | 1552.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1631 | 769 | 7 | 42.86% | 1003.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 408 | 452 | 6 | 50.0% | 1768.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1516 | 1000 | 24 | 62.5% | 3188.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2472 | 988 | 39 | 56.41% | 2350.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2460 | 868 | 86 | 56.98% | 2366.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1661 | 1006 | 4 | 75.0% | 1862.4 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2024 | 873 | 2 | 50.0% | 2337.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1288 | 1058 | 95 | 71.58% | 2972.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2148 | 1082 | 278 | 62.59% | 2463.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1920 | 897 | 53 | 50.94% | 2129.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2578 | 1004 | 539 | 67.9% | 2396.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 909 | 675 | 59 | 66.1% | 2436.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1962 | 1072 | 130 | 61.54% | 2877.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1467 | 1054 | 26 | 61.54% | 2958.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 573 | 386 | 36 | 50.0% | 2404.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2287 | 924 | 112 | 67.86% | 2457.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 649 | 837 | 105 | 61.9% | 2346.8 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 663 | 806 | 11 | 54.55% | 893.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1421 | 834 | 35 | 42.86% | 2012.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2573 | 1060 | 75 | 64.0% | 2835.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2517 | 1058 | 27 | 62.96% | 2458.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1266 | 774 | 48 | 56.25% | 1987.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1187 | 846 | 219 | 59.82% | 1587.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1453 | 940 | 142 | 61.97% | 2254.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3353 | 1205 | 1 | 100.0% | 2594.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 797 | 411 | 3 | 33.33% | 451.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1799 | 1131 | 80 | 66.25% | 2793.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2906 | 908 | 656 | 59.76% | 2641.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 224 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 1215.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1978 | 996 | 650 | 64.46% | 2654.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2189 | 1009 | 142 | 63.38% | 2406.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2210 | 967 | 25 | 64.0% | 1745.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 125 | 205 | 2 | 50.0% | 563.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1276 | 856 | 66 | 62.12% | 1815.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2115 | 999 | 145 | 52.41% | 2935.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1343 | 820 | 52 | 59.62% | 2036.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1907 | 1010 | 136 | 58.82% | 2502.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 638 | 434 | 57 | 54.39% | 1501.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2171 | 953 | 89 | 53.93% | 2265.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2471 | 842 | 168 | 55.95% | 1905.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1427 | 754 | 17 | 41.18% | 1632.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2498 | 1080 | 58 | 63.79% | 2774.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 799 | 820 | 69 | 53.62% | 868.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2694 | 862 | 8 | 62.5% | 2073.2 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1826 | 882 | 6 | 66.67% | 1799.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1842 | 1254 | 25 | 88.0% | 3129.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1273 | 886 | 191 | 73.82% | 2655.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1207 | 950 | 6 | 50.0% | 1160.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1198 | 792 | 62 | 67.74% | 2766.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 295 | 362 | 14 | 57.14% | 2025.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1481 | 879 | 10 | 70.0% | 2319.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2527 | 911 | 65 | 60.0% | 2274.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 945 | 476 | 53 | 54.72% | 1846.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2834 | 1239 | 15 | 80.0% | 3113.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 2035 | 1073 | 36 | 44.44% | 2916.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 720 | 897 | 229 | 69.87% | 2536.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2585 | 943 | 11 | 54.55% | 2392.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2561 | 1070 | 241 | 61.41% | 2898.7 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 901 | 628 | 13 | 53.85% | 2384.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 401 | 534 | 36 | 69.44% | 1555.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1097 | 781 | 68 | 63.24% | 1590.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 857 | 1046 | 21 | 80.95% | 4571.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 466 | 427 | 22 | 50.0% | 1541.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 865 | 788 | 53 | 50.94% | 2163.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 549 | 817 | 114 | 58.77% | 970.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2472 | 940 | 75 | 58.67% | 2485.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 753 | 493 | 50 | 66.0% | 1694.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2252 | 1009 | 222 | 62.16% | 2709.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1143 | 802 | 35 | 54.29% | 2209.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2626 | 1055 | 111 | 51.35% | 2918.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1156 | 1015 | 20 | 65.0% | 3013.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1653 | 1010 | 126 | 59.52% | 2352.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 3686 | 1014 | 1 | 0.0% | 4706.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2169 | 925 | 27 | 62.96% | 2277.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2139 | 857 | 99 | 53.54% | 2134.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 885 | 583 | 8 | 62.5% | 2984.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2268 | 994 | 42 | 57.14% | 1927.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1671 | 844 | 241 | 57.26% | 2002.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2775 | 973 | 114 | 58.77% | 2482.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 395 | 335 | 6 | 50.0% | 1122.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 372 | 422 | 27 | 59.26% | 1712.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2673 | 1021 | 82 | 62.2% | 1923.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1533 | 970 | 40 | 70.0% | 2830.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 847 | 393 | 1 | 0.0% | 559.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1369 | 642 | 226 | 57.52% | 2728.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1720 | 832 | 172 | 51.74% | 1776.3 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2125 | 1096 | 34 | 73.53% | 2385.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 814 | 612 | 43 | 60.47% | 2273.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1525 | 903 | 69 | 62.32% | 1808.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1614 | 857 | 84 | 59.52% | 1775.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 665 | 716 | 104 | 52.88% | 1568.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1555 | 974 | 269 | 71.0% | 3661.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 696 | 866 | 175 | 61.14% | 1498.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1929 | 942 | 32 | 65.63% | 2474.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1324 | 1038 | 5 | 100.0% | 1335.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 682 | 444 | 112 | 66.07% | 2612.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1461 | 980 | 192 | 68.23% | 2611.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1889 | 1053 | 124 | 61.29% | 3177.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1072 | 857 | 143 | 53.85% | 1317.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2114 | 846 | 8 | 62.5% | 1608.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1394 | 939 | 39 | 58.97% | 2559.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2316 | 1225 | 3 | 66.67% | 2853.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 912 | 638 | 78 | 44.87% | 797.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2561 | 940 | 98 | 60.2% | 2431.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 842 | 996 | 876 | 64.61% | 2161.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 936 | 991 | 202 | 60.89% | 2234.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 878 | 1116 | 23 | 82.61% | 2459.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2116 | 967 | 50 | 62.0% | 2348.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1050 | 830 | 20 | 70.0% | 2274.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 620 | 911 | 274 | 66.79% | 1321.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1970 | 1032 | 60 | 68.33% | 3451.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2174 | 931 | 35 | 62.86% | 2088.1 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1816 | 707 | 8 | 50.0% | 1525.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2574 | 1018 | 112 | 63.39% | 2852.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1826 | 1046 | 99 | 65.66% | 2550.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 238 | 505 | 2 | 100.0% | 1071.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2468 | 1041 | 62 | 64.52% | 2808.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1405 | 767 | 9 | 77.78% | 2494.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2327 | 1016 | 356 | 61.8% | 2745.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 985 | 957 | 158 | 66.46% | 4076.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2015 | 906 | 92 | 59.78% | 2296.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1094 | 1017 | 576 | 69.62% | 3819.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1876 | 1086 | 7 | 71.43% | 2017.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1937 | 984 | 40 | 60.0% | 2967.6 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1761 | 1346 | 3 | 100.0% | 2844.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1216 | 798 | 31 | 61.29% | 2356.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1356 | 1010 | 361 | 70.08% | 3017.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 909 | 926 | 19 | 63.16% | 3022.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1837 | 1187 | 24 | 54.17% | 4713.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2785 | 954 | 71 | 60.56% | 2481.3 |