| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 561 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
| Avg Tier | 4.19 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.66% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.63 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| Damage dealt | 316.37 | 816 | 0.0 | 816.5 | 816.5 |
| Defense points | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 289.26 | 479 | 0.0 | 479.0 | 479.0 |
| WN8 | 484 | 669 (+1) | 0 | 455 | 140 (-14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 747 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 360.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1908 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2316.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=_tatari_n][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_tatari_n.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 210 | 213 | 15 | 26.67% | 428.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 607 | 518 | 104 | 46.15% | 345.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 304 | 204 | 5 | 60.0% | 1663.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 274 | 219 | 43 | 48.84% | 585.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 148 | 199 | 9 | 55.56% | 421.0 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 265 | 236 | 4 | 25.0% | 838.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 248 | 165 | 76 | 51.32% | 1314.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 129 | 88 | 40 | 25.0% | 523.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 480 | 470 | 20 | 35.0% | 231.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 304 | 239 | 3 | 33.33% | 1012.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 51 | 146 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 218 | 173 | 13 | 53.85% | 583.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 230 | 253 | 6 | 50.0% | 1126.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 323 | 266 | 29 | 44.83% | 1676.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 257 | 749 | 10 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 557 | 317 | 4 | 50.0% | 737.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 201 | 423 | 24 | 66.67% | 309.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 299 | 229 | 78 | 61.54% | 1556.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 207 | 181 | 36 | 41.67% | 398.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 188 | 230 | 5 | 80.0% | 560.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 85 | 67 | 4 | 25.0% | 70.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 312 | 393 | 10 | 40.0% | 202.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 113 | 277 | 19 | 57.89% | 171.6 |