eu Player _ivah_


WN8
1334
Recent WN8
1489
(513 Battles)
Winrate
49.79%
Recent WR
48.54%
(513 Battles)
Battles
19910
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 19910 0 2 290 513
Avg Tier 8.12 0.0 10.0 8.83 8.86
Winrate 49.79% 0.0% 0.0% 46.9% 48.54%
Tanks spotted 1.82 0.0 3.0 2.11 1.82
Damage dealt 1227.67 0 3888.0 1497.4 1558.33
Defense points 0.12 0 0.0 0.18 0.12
Avg Experience 648.3 0 648.0 784.0 801.0
WN8 1334 0 2789 1371 1489 (+4)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 248 0 0 248
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 37.9% 0.0% 0.0% 37.9%
Tanks spotted 1.63 0.0 0.0 1.63
Damage dealt 1956 0 0 1956.0
Defense points 1.06 0.0 0.0 1.06
Avg Experience 668 0 0 668.0
Avg Shots 6.69 0.0 0.0 6.69
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 4731 6354 641 1211
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.7
Winrate 65.25% 63.08% 44.15% 47.98%
Tanks spotted 1.33 1.6 1.28 2.44
Damage dealt 2349 1492 512 1950.0
Defense points 2.47 1.59 1.01 0.82
Avg Experience 1012 891 366 797.0
Avg Shots 7.33 6.03 8.77 7.64
(WG Player ID: 594825898)
Loaded in 0.52s

Session stats


Toggle (24.10.2026 11:14:36 - 25.10.2026 13:14:24)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_ivah_.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=_ivah_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_ivah_.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
24% (84 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1411
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1342
(18200 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
991
(1320 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
980
(845 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1352
(8350 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1281
(2596 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1502
(5012 Battles)

Tanks (292)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-76G FT42261936752.24%368.9
T25 AT76684826656.06%805.1
Renault UE 573681541353.85%121.6
BT-74711264141.46%27.5
53TP Markowskiego895356017052.35%980.7
Ikv 65 Alt II641028613242.42%542.7
Charioteer Nomad815847041942.11%1746.5
BZ-1768179593738955.01%1902.1
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t846939710049.0%708.3
STA-188716325048.0%1019.6
T78684546020.0%1044.8
T-22 medium1023069946561.54%2258.8
WZ-111 model 1-49215810562272.73%2124.1
Caernarvon811428405554.55%1307.7
StuG IV53803001060.0%826.9
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6840248817652.27%548.3
MS-115787450.0%121.6
AT 252862371154.55%517.5
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A31311842254.55%319.6
M40/M4388196134647.83%714.8
VK 36.01 (H)68785512733.33%1290.6
K-9110151050511343.36%1062.6
AMX M4 mle. 541023229311855.56%1777.7
TS-5811599612100.0%1045.6
T-6025163366.67%213.3
Executor1125258846053.33%1738.4
M3 Stuart31672861266.67%716.4
Jagdpanther77685537745.45%856.9
Ferdinand8108265615848.73%955.6
GSOR 1010 FB817428543754.05%2217.9
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2752231100.0%378.6
Wespe31051236048.33%220.9
FV30464644001030.0%537.1
Indien-Panzer87976381656.25%894.9
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r)596758410.0%2055.3
Panzer 58 Mutz8174010151154.55%2684.8
T28814059373772.97%1541.2
45TP Habicha78024271450.0%1004.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31171391233.33%116.2
Type 5 Heavy1027488952245.45%1822.8
Jagdpanzer IV66725152552.0%1095.2
Strv m/425357257650.0%818.2
ShPTK-TVP 1008136274742150.59%1496.7
AMX 30 B102421826955.56%2119.1
121B10240087115653.85%2054.0
AMX 50 100815038174055.0%1765.1
IS-71032961070757.14%3094.8
Object 703 Version II8168899717057.06%1968.3
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10148759229143.64%1058.3
M54 Renegade8127177025349.41%1204.5
SU-101812917053452.94%1371.2
M16/43 Sahariano376310992100.0%3112.5
T-26G FT282119540.0%27.7
CS-6310170369417846.63%1257.1
Strv 103B1020837166852.94%1538.3
T-43741930210936.7%395.1
G.W. Tiger (P)885753215350.98%910.4
M3742191972544.0%561.7
Super Conqueror1020828384348.84%1619.9
Object 416894940019041.05%999.4
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10248786218454.35%2077.1
SU-182048250.0%99.6
M2 Light275138714.29%46.4
MKA21803731100.0%759.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP995945713341.35%796.1
TVP T 50/5110182570718750.27%1421.1
Jagdtiger9140274611951.26%1069.5
ISU-152K813306929047.78%1346.4
Panzerjäger I21092513100.0%430.0
Pz.Kpfw. II2751571154.55%180.1
G.W. Panther73762381741.18%213.4
Buryan920258404845.83%1490.7
T2 Medium Tank202510.0%0.0
Husarz816177992744.44%1579.7
Type 5 Chi-Ri77055382941.38%847.4
M5 Stuart4902262250.0%95.0
Pz.Sfl. IC46635281100.0%2546.8
M2 Medium Tank304210.0%0.0
FV230 Canopener1024409231650.0%1716.6
B1416218920.0%190.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41432671450.0%341.2
L-602752441040.0%159.4
Hummel645835010359.22%640.7
IS-4102466984757.14%1782.0
UDES 0388094267839.74%629.4
AMX M4 mle. 51920889383650.0%1798.7
T-34-3811556189643.75%1241.9
60G FT5116112540.0%14.7
M3G FT32342001560.0%688.6
Object 27710222984625653.91%1861.9
Object 430910247162850.0%805.4
E 50 Ausf. M1020256631533.33%1412.1
M4152701901136.36%145.7
Progetto M35 mod. 4681143667108550.69%1291.8
Panhard AMD 178B64863978851.14%1366.3
60TP Lewandowskiego10195861720247.52%1367.1
Škoda T 2789818525100.0%1340.5
Lago4392282944.44%1354.8
SU-15270330250.0%117.8
CS-52 C818649131145.45%2667.2
CS-53872551412142.15%737.7
Strv 7465353192948.28%835.3
SU-2-122578198333.33%0.0
AE Phase I918118704553.33%1561.0
Emil II916708324447.73%1406.4
Tetrarch271196580.0%339.8
LT vz. 35298109425.0%193.8
T95913077323148.39%914.0
FCM 362101192425.0%224.5
Excelsior583355810.0%1751.3
Tiger I79717173351.52%1136.9
T-832810408101861.11%1040.8
AMR 3522235811100.0%1281.6
WZ-120G FT9272661420.0%2629.7
Cromwell B69968593860.53%2135.0
Pz.Sfl. IVb42051737142.25%447.0
SU-10068845492330.43%1357.3
Object 14010171073013846.38%1266.1
40TP Habicha64094043946.15%563.5
Type 4 Heavy9235410063759.46%2602.0
Black Prince78687825759.65%1184.4
E 10010207176311747.86%1533.0
AMX 4041031855650.0%213.3
14TP41932291947.37%535.4
Object 430U10146059421143.6%947.2
Marder II31391591450.0%262.4
Leopard 11019947584252.38%1529.7
Strv 81810148201957.89%1260.8
T3 HMC2521251560.0%170.6
Object 452K10269785212744.88%2106.2
SDP wz 66 Grom8211710311764.71%2562.5
Churchill I54435251968.42%969.4
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D41711915048.0%315.2
T-44867757914648.63%702.6
Concept No. 51024398706558.46%2214.2
BT-7 artillery33933913040.0%1501.8
Lorraine 39L AM39176714.29%23.8
ST-I920559842454.17%2032.4
Object 268 Version 410264091817759.32%2183.5
LT-4328648572132650.08%1060.3
KV-4816588502540.0%1880.5
Matilda44453831560.0%1270.9
A-205772354148.78%97.5
T-284711382142.86%31.7
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3762731566.67%345.3
M24E2 Super Chaffee674340110.0%1581.8
TOG II*6875461616.67%1297.1
FV420288146226250.0%991.0
G.W. Tiger911306194944.9%919.9
IS711487813658.33%1600.1
Ikv 90 Typ B73293102544.0%220.6
Škoda T 50912836474238.1%921.5
T-293101162450.0%173.1
TL-7919188435952.54%1769.2
Vz. 5510275286418351.37%2171.6
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8128579139554.43%1762.1
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)215592638.46%7.4
StuG III Ausf. B4219199250.0%360.1
LT vz. 383150268666.67%586.2
M7 Priest31121591957.89%261.2
T26E587926237440.54%696.9
Renault FT1628520.0%92.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H523815010.0%314.4
Char Futur 49149271321150.71%1239.0
Char Mle. 75989163016945.56%1048.7
Conqueror913077537047.14%1018.8
Panther II813288001154.55%2095.3
Tiger II812197698357.83%1374.7
TVP VTU Koncept89135935046.0%993.8
Kanonenjagdpanzer 1058113136610.0%807.5
E 50920809343351.52%2254.6
T110E31023087538946.07%1557.5
TNH 105/1000814638814854.17%2156.7
50TP Tyszkiewicza910705297354.79%865.0
T56 GMC347132250.0%77.6
Ikv 103518518112845.31%223.5
T-34-85631030215846.84%397.4
A-43665044811747.86%1228.1
CS-67 Szakal112082819850.0%1622.3
Vz. 44-1712018283253.13%1685.1
Dicker Max664316710.0%738.6
Panhard EBR 9096466788051.25%838.1
Leichttraktor142122333.33%0.0
Pvlvv fm/422522973100.0%261.0
AMX 50 B1026078146942.03%2080.8
KV-856375212333.33%339.2
Lorraine 40 t8131965321339.91%1420.1
WZ-120-1G FT8112673620358.62%1195.0
Object 777 Version II918328474551.11%1654.5
T1 Cunningham175121475.0%450.2
Cobra917667786650.0%1542.9
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)10228784237948.28%1867.6
E 75915287307143.66%1229.5
T-463861891250.0%186.0
K-28165310173966.67%2208.4
Terrifiant9228610185455.56%1809.9
T-2625397560.0%169.3
AMX ELC bis516621620443.14%324.1
SU-100M178094792821.43%842.2
G.W. E 1001010815096035.0%640.5
BT-22137216837.5%449.6
AMX 383721742259.09%172.2
SU-76M41081101631.25%31.6
T-11637576922.22%28.4
Somua SM8138479523550.21%1445.4
Sav m/4341841927554.67%408.5
AMX 13 75744636914552.41%841.3
1131020529361070.0%1671.8
STB-110212478911358.41%1893.4
AMX 50 Foch (155)10183969210650.94%1269.2
A-4476054331266.67%941.3
Churchill VII67335823941.03%1070.6
Renault FT 75 BS277112540.0%187.3
AMX 50 120917737964045.0%1632.8
Cruiser Mk. III3581131435.71%0.0
KV-1SA532135910.0%332.7
WZ-111 model 5A1021287564542.22%1597.6
KV-2664939112645.24%974.8
Turtle Mk. I8205011076955.07%2343.3
Emil I8156010201776.47%1886.7
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)820059297454.05%2692.2
T-109154181812751.97%1530.4
Kunze Panzer9152077310854.63%1427.4
T-34-85M68346904748.94%1235.7
Vz. 60S Dravec102676876944.44%1666.0
110814828521637.5%1708.1
T-54911506635339.62%947.6
Kranvagn1020498594465.91%1633.2
AMX 67 Imbattable113215981944.44%2342.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4351295580.0%999.2
T-50-263403902339.13%657.2
Kolohousenka1475940.0%3.1
Super Hellcat7817740475.0%1070.7
Grille52252203354.55%354.8
GSOR the TANK982014310.0%430.7
Pz.Kpfw. I277140728.57%69.9
M10 RBFM54663603754.05%872.3
Windhund81686618728.57%1934.2
Type 61916897587640.79%1666.7
Kpz. Erich Konzept I91510881666.67%1311.7
KV-3723401323333.33%4520.7
Type 64612168636744.78%3554.9
Ikv 723901352850.0%105.0
Strv m/40L3389304887.5%1490.3
T-703781701361.54%220.9
Achilles64463033847.37%612.7
T-44-10088487801070.0%899.1
M36 Jackson64984412250.0%673.7
Panhard EBR 1051095369997749.03%1016.0
M47 Iron Arnie813408579859.18%1623.2
T-34517624914845.95%256.6
TNH T Vz. 51917828405754.39%1522.4
D2301731100.0%261.0
Tiger (P)7147966260.0%1546.1
Strv 103-09122841213341.35%888.8
Panther710316961533.33%1533.3
CS-52 LIS8140880210955.05%1704.2
O-Ho8195310172060.0%2538.6
AMX M4 mle. 45716231024966.67%3225.0
Leopard Prototyp A924569182548.0%2338.6
CS-4479276405350.94%1317.6
VK 100.01 (P)814718771353.85%1499.9
T-4529713810.0%184.1
ELC EVEN 9083776375442.59%512.8
Hotchkiss EBR75855777357.53%1308.5
112895856810049.0%999.3
MBT-B1019057294544.44%1105.6
AMX 65 t821331172785.71%2823.0
SU-130PM820829611662.5%2585.8
Object 28391307640333.33%891.5
Object 430 Version II9131958315152.98%1282.7
FV1066 Senlac865067317546.29%1075.5
Jagdpanzer E 10010211774816154.66%1492.9
IS-687779691100.0%753.8
T-62A102362724837.5%1624.9
Object 263918128117252.78%1529.9
StuG III Ausf. G55444011275.0%1215.4
CS-59990960812239.34%598.2
Obsidian813807791526.67%1564.5
D1294164333.33%175.6
Renault Otsu10610.0%0.0
T1 HMC2891061060.0%442.2
AMX 12 t626028313847.1%523.0
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4082333.33%0.0
null01683569250.0%0.0
10TP3179141922.22%454.6
Cruiser Mk. IV4606810.0%0.0
56TP816159425062.0%2129.7
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8167492149456.28%2111.3
Renault FT AC2651151250.0%77.7
B.U.G.I.66085711872.22%1063.6
TBT9238810263151.61%2275.5

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved