WN8
1792
Recent WN8
2115
(194 Battles)
Winrate
53.93%
Recent WR
58.76%
(194 Battles)
Battles
39035
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 39035 8 8 47 194
Avg Tier 8.34 10.0 10.0 10.0 9.51
Winrate 53.93% 50.0% 50.0% 53.19% 58.76%
Tanks spotted 1.23 1.13 1.13 1.21 1.32
Damage dealt 1685.13 1285 1285.38 2125.87 2113.46
Defense points 0.21 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 841.85 712 712.0 835.0 940.0
WN8 1792 663 1082 2348 (+1) 2115 (+2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 301 11 0 312
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.93
Winrate 45.51% 54.55% 0.0% 45.83%
Tanks spotted 0.95 1.0 0.0 0.96
Damage dealt 1701 1294 0 1686.0
Defense points 0.53 4.0 0.0 0.65
Avg Experience 705 778 0 707.0
Avg Shots 7.85 13.45 0.0 8.05
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 667 1836 849 2017
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.82
Winrate 49.03% 50.6% 48.76% 53.45%
Tanks spotted 1.16 1.11 1.16 0.79
Damage dealt 1734 1087 608 1619.0
Defense points 1.31 0.93 1.39 0.4
Avg Experience 753 681 496 801.0
Avg Shots 7.36 6.03 7.67 7.83
(WG Player ID: 517412455)
Loaded in 1.71s

Session stats


Toggle (24.10.2026 15:45:22 - 27.10.2026 9:51:25)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Kampfpanzer 671013953742.86%714.0
Vz. 551051411100.0%308.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_iM_Dom_.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=_iM_Dom_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/_iM_Dom_.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 19609 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
64% (192 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1953
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1833
(36990 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
956
(1580 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1498
(843 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2004
(20852 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1679
(2003 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1697
(10970 Battles)

Tanks (393)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Caernarvon8261111671957.89%4465.4
Object 25791845754742.86%2025.2
Object 703 Version II818331037182557.32%2253.3
EMIL 19518165389815753.5%1894.3
BDR G1 B52344281963.16%408.4
K-911014466532245.45%933.9
SU-122-4479666618855.68%1377.7
T-150636329116640.96%361.3
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2183233250.0%680.7
Jagdpanther7523451742.86%479.2
STA-28866542616.67%875.1
FV30466234162941.38%1012.2
Matilda LVT4711834966.67%1900.7
Löwe816851012102956.75%2193.7
CS-631015537718556.47%1227.7
Strv 103B1017506438942.7%1066.8
AMX 13 7576625586737.31%1254.4
BZ-7911282699221455.61%1796.5
KV-1S63862968446.43%530.7
T-54 ltwt.910146731241.67%1493.9
Jagdpanther II830425140.0%9.2
MTLS-1G1433305171338.46%1443.1
FV230 Canopener10222087811552.17%1575.1
B14491441154.55%139.4
Type T-345132225333.33%64.8
Kampfpanzer 671019099133366.67%1498.9
Strv S18126965316250.0%1271.6
Strv 7466195481250.0%997.3
GSOR 10088170387028857.64%1888.1
Tiger I711877661060.0%1487.2
FV4005 Stage II1013906365756.14%1006.4
SU-10064274602552.0%609.5
Type 4 Heavy915387122642.31%1395.9
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8139372351049.8%1519.1
E 10010224986123253.88%1788.1
T110E410227382414157.45%1631.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D41081812948.28%138.5
Ho-Ri 31020496906544.62%1226.4
AM 39 Gendron-Somua2278010.0%0.0
Patton the Tank9039010.0%0.0
LT-432894279114257.04%1907.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2524840250.0%3173.9
A-205831796050.0%109.8
T-2841101638652.33%179.9
Škoda T 50917747294339.53%1584.7
Type 63812958418154.32%1431.2
T-34-85M67085834146.34%1118.3
IS-M8117548010.0%936.8
STG Guard89746022842.86%995.8
AMX 50 Foch B1012126301942.11%569.1
Panther II812307891060.0%1582.5
Tiger II8398536540.0%178.5
Object 252U Defender8175395454357.09%2099.5
E 75 TS81747951203556.36%2186.0
T56 GMC350921428.57%0.0
Object 268 Version V1011775971145.45%644.8
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C31853971747.06%835.3
AMX 50 B10189078413951.8%1368.5
Object 777 Version II919189901100.0%1967.2
E 759221997917555.43%2234.6
AMX ELC bis51472641145.45%273.6
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher811347506154.1%1414.1
SU-100M17771537250.0%982.7
T-34 with L-11411916810.0%98.5
AMX 3831673111100.0%547.0
LTP3309350333.33%1355.3
T77816989222968.97%1832.2
Cromwell B66546509251.09%1188.9
M-V-Y1021208943461.76%1706.6
AMX 50 Foch (155)1013584822821.43%737.4
LTG7583843580.0%1194.7
Semovente M4155264361060.0%1249.9
T2 Light Tank2151256520.0%446.6
T 55A915098012846.43%1457.7
KR-111259998115751.59%1776.5
Caernarvon Action X815949043243.75%1888.4
TL-1 LPC815908623046.67%2023.9
Comet730227420.0%194.9
T-3452512737562.67%681.7
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen109827396350.79%1011.5
AMX M4 mle. 4571450941757.14%2657.7
Pudel68127476959.42%1711.1
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2918748937055.71%1789.1
AMX M4 1949 Liberte0105769910838.89%1033.4
Crusader61902019143.96%343.8
T1 HMC279901526.67%190.6
VK 30.01 (P)612629443961.54%2804.3
Charioteer Nomad812336424447.73%1124.2
T-22 medium1017498031346.15%1291.6
FCM 50 t810206842744.44%963.8
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV5551661250.0%704.5
StuG IV53703461040.0%718.4
Panzerwagen 393535591650.0%3329.6
Type 7110243194911458.77%2046.5
UDES 03815578191566.67%1963.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3671221625.0%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A31211521827.78%162.5
M40/M43812017036051.67%1273.6
M1278296525154.9%1000.1
Object 705917127734540.0%1469.4
AMX M4 mle. 5410199383513352.63%1489.6
TS-5810476962343.48%905.8
WZ-113G FT1020637312254.55%1443.9
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2167304837.5%821.8
STK-21126098317439.19%1520.9
Manticore1094966618942.86%922.0
BZ-58-2918098143745.95%1430.4
Type 5 Heavy1022428358950.56%1591.2
T-28E with F-3044505683378.79%1332.0
SU-130PM814166464542.22%1299.5
121B1019607958350.6%1615.7
AC 1 Sentinel45338491100.0%2250.5
Pawlack Tank6591497520.0%614.5
E 50 Ausf. M1022019248864.77%1971.2
ST-II1017547483545.71%1270.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP913556966043.33%1261.6
Object 705A10222583427854.68%1817.7
Conqueror920639604148.78%2151.7
T-100 LT1096065511443.86%1021.5
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8142784669254.05%1710.3
Object 26010203980531949.53%1471.7
IS-410223388820952.15%1791.4
Vickers Medium Mk. I1183220580.0%1120.9
Object 27710228686419152.36%1894.1
Object 430918169345066.0%1793.2
SU-2-12254795221163.64%1155.5
SU-15276745411656.25%879.8
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28656835730.0%1270.5
Marder 38T41571651266.67%366.4
T-832817279638053.75%1948.8
Object 14010244288924353.09%2364.5
FV217 Badger10181376710849.07%1215.6
Progetto CC55 mod. 548162390611957.98%1875.6
Škoda T 245335282250.0%697.5
Type 1 Chi-He462148020.0%2523.8
Pz.Sfl. IC454513321100.0%2470.9
Object 430U10216885411756.41%1854.5
Object 452K1022877161338.46%1397.6
Object 7801021357375341.51%1394.4
Object 268 Version 410213382022055.0%1627.9
Bisonte C45817951033252257.38%2189.7
IS75535523850.0%611.4
LT vz. 3833563951560.0%1706.4
Hotchkiss H352398010.0%0.0
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC813208313644.44%1670.3
Maus1017968465356.6%1319.4
T2 Medium Tank2120142650.0%443.6
Caliban810607161457.14%1102.4
AMX 4041402073253.13%404.6
Dicker Max6394320633.33%376.8
Leichttraktor1234237850.0%1127.7
Fauteur1121668725246.15%1219.2
105 leFH18B258386012544.0%1959.0
Type 5 Ka-Ri817588997055.71%1929.4
WZ-120-1G FT810966896448.44%1053.9
FV4025 Contriver1118067381833.33%801.1
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)1018908426058.33%1531.2
HWK 30824316510.0%102.3
SU-76M4961312638.46%4.6
T-1163184382250.0%710.7
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger7735416250.0%770.6
M4 Improved52283921553.33%419.4
Cruiser Mk. III3561311764.71%201.8
KV-2610547456460.94%2149.3
AMX 50 120914756483737.84%1122.6
King Tiger (Captured)7021210.0%0.0
AMX 67 Imbattable1123218062748.15%1402.2
KV-8563232889946.46%348.8
T-109198487213451.49%2182.7
SMV CC-67817709039251.09%2187.2
Loyd Gun Carriage2078366.67%237.3
Carro d'assalto P.88711958673363.64%1790.7
Churchill III54206673275.0%878.8
WZ-11189947032445.83%1059.5
LTTB8284351425.0%189.7
D231041791942.11%147.2
CS-52 LIS8144381226851.12%1754.3
Char Mle. 759652470425.0%492.7
Jagdpanzer E 10010226378643956.95%1828.1
IS-2711628272762.96%1867.1
Rinoceronte1018778304355.81%1497.8
StuG III Ausf. G52102322661.54%428.4
WZ-111 Qilin1016317183145.16%1185.8
WZ-132-110611707862.5%616.4
E 257116883023062.61%1954.5
Excalibur6810478425.0%1167.9
M601012157222564.0%882.7
Ikv 65 Alt II662734320.0%887.1
T803112582100713754.74%1766.1
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t85825843345.45%834.8
WZ-111 model 1-4920169292962.07%2020.9
Centurion Action X1020848112152.38%1867.5
UDES 15/161018557386747.76%1372.2
Object 2681015005822035.0%766.2
Lorraine 50 t914238443164.52%1511.0
T1 Cunningham1731661560.0%344.6
VK 75.01 (K)813958806860.29%1745.1
Prototipo Standard B917588434355.81%1898.6
Panzer 58 Mutz89037011855.56%1183.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3972193100.0%305.5
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF810157596857.35%2040.1
AMX 30 B1013627272055.0%1068.2
SU-85B4301311136.36%0.0
Strv fm/21112014510.0%442.2
SU-101814977911275.0%1744.1
Škoda T 406495416728.57%583.5
M2 Light2170381475.0%816.2
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3093333.33%0.0
Versuchspanzer 579225910748766.67%2071.0
MKA2268404560.0%1081.1
TVP T 50/5110177873034548.41%1401.6
ST-I917868504151.22%1627.0
Pz.Kpfw. II211149475.0%261.0
M48A5 Patton1015857308148.15%1155.5
Pz.Kpfw. VII1022599333455.88%2084.8
VK 45.0379427163951.28%1333.2
Emil I813588504360.47%1532.1
43 M. Toldi III3376558785.71%1752.9
M3G FT327518210.0%616.3
M4153363724153.66%451.2
Progetto M35 mod. 4681496845164952.7%1889.3
60TP Lewandowskiego102600928175557.44%2155.2
Ares 85911447033941.03%809.7
AE Phase I9181384424049.17%1624.0
LT vz. 35296149540.0%201.6
Bofors Tornvagn815478758551.76%1734.5
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger814727379650.0%1565.9
Grille 151018506226443.75%1194.1
Marder II31261534652.17%246.5
Leopard 11019528199556.84%1555.0
T3 HMC21221471145.45%345.3
BZ-7510240892612560.0%1936.3
Concept No. 51017127601656.25%1239.6
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)21752731100.0%1031.8
UDES 16916788032755.56%1651.6
Konštrukta T-34/100710236471136.36%1541.7
Object 274a8134484412651.59%1700.5
FV420281041746955.56%1224.7
SU-100Y65094792050.0%667.6
T-54 first prototype89856523948.72%1137.3
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)217751250.0%118.9
M7 Priest3152138616.67%146.4
Renault FT1331651100.0%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5411711154.55%147.9
Char Futur 4915757497345.21%1351.4
Taschenratte11278510736357.14%1789.0
SU-8552251939750.52%346.1
M53/M55914677348748.28%1374.7
L-6021264321100.0%669.4
T-34-856719895450.0%1545.5
P.44 Pantera8294514821586.67%5724.7
T1 Heavy53553742560.0%620.1
Panhard EBR 9095926615955.93%749.5
ShPTK-TVP 100811997365653.57%1311.4
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)43934151520.0%739.0
T28 Concept710725711127.27%1472.8
T-448328218495100.0%8978.4
Heavy Tank No. VI68276141346.15%1350.8
M4A1 Revalorisé87114722846.43%623.8
IS-3A8170898129954.52%1987.2
Type 95 Heavy4175219966.67%583.3
Covenanter5901698448.81%103.6
SMV CC-64 Vipera816829255757.89%1966.3
STB-110180276720950.72%1422.6
Cromwell640136327844.6%626.2
WZ-111 model 5A1026638806451.56%2370.1
ASTRON Rex 105 mm8552022201100.0%12421.6
Progetto C50 mod. 66914977828550.59%1410.2
T-50-26551618757.14%1894.4
Object 279 early10260392317651.7%1654.7
Pz.Kpfw. I229921717.65%0.9
Fantôme91522723450.0%1141.7
KV-373912955541.82%235.4
FV4201 Chieftain Proto9195091713551.85%2009.2
T7 Combat Car296210333.33%237.5
O-I Experimental56016143764.86%1291.2
T57 Heavy10193173012048.33%1367.4
Tiger (P)719414120.0%0.0
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1021668248651.16%1637.4
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10260892121352.58%1864.5
Lago4198335366.67%581.4
ELC EVEN 90866979932160.44%1356.5
XM551 Sheridan104388191100.0%412.2
Cruiser Mk. I11431761957.89%671.2
M24 Chaffee51101851931.58%76.7
FV215b (183)10183464442242.18%1281.9
D1259125540.0%0.3
Type 6464945405248.08%1238.9
Cruiser Mk. IV41281713040.0%145.1
Panhard EBR 10510149479116553.33%1957.1
Chi-Ni25011630.0%0.0
M3 Lee4215171933.33%505.6
M66583420333.33%567.1
FCM 36282129425.0%107.6
BT-74821182941.38%30.1
53TP Markowskiego818111094977.78%2728.2
T34883253717547.43%780.9
BZ-1768164698810862.96%1760.7
ISU-122S78465851546.67%1009.3
O-I66386632774.07%1181.9
MS-112988250.0%77.7
Type 91 Heavy3801801361.54%214.4
IS-3811037336246.77%1199.0
NC 70 Błyskawica1018538223265.63%1486.6
M3 Stuart31061791957.89%331.6
Wespe383881216.67%29.8
Vickers Medium Mk. II201012100.0%261.0
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)89008177266.67%1789.1
Renault R3524114113762.16%2027.7
122 TM8164493426560.0%2098.7
11289997896558.46%1168.2
Cruiser Mk. II2731221650.0%149.9
AMX 50 100818129301553.33%2597.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10144268426845.9%1039.0
T-34-85 Rudy68946707444.59%1585.6
Jagdpanzer IV66915242846.43%1112.9
AMBT8167692110459.62%2086.8
M374209200520.0%487.7
Super Conqueror10233889317657.95%1891.6
Chrysler K8159490418052.22%2050.6
Object 2611019867901353.85%1656.6
KV-1540734814949.66%767.4
S35 CA56095051963.16%1505.6
T110E31018648104654.35%1266.5
M5 Stuart41302295440.74%124.2
Renault NC-311105149366.67%609.5
M2 Medium Tank316121560.0%176.2
M4466946029654.17%1124.1
Kolohousenka13543211650.0%1807.7
T-34-38123786516159.01%1646.8
Škoda T 278149781813852.17%2191.4
Emil II914708592955.17%1382.6
Škoda T 256327302333.33%334.8
50TP prototyp817189607955.7%2216.5
Lion1017637322948.28%1330.3
Type 627016810.0%0.0
T110E510198980813249.24%1425.3
AT-1294109633.33%121.8
BT-7 artillery32453635459.26%1012.6
Škoda T 56820681034381657.68%2246.0
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII66526643548.57%1246.2
ISU-1528613419633.33%338.4
M24E2 Super Chaffee65386761060.0%1580.1
TOG II*66096734100.0%1016.5
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.265635114860.42%1022.4
Vz. 5510215781627749.1%1544.1
T26E5 Patriot810297355248.08%1129.7
AT 15A75024721145.45%495.2
SMV CC-56715049643268.75%2793.4
Kanonenjagdpanzer 10581720895666.67%1928.6
E 50918158884358.14%1852.7
50TP Tyszkiewicza9249710683762.16%2775.0
Vz. 71 Tesák104105941258.33%363.3
Panzerjäger I21121071330.77%195.3
Lorraine 40 t8105771812055.83%1267.3
Cobra915967736253.23%1400.2
T-463791253644.44%107.4
T-262601121457.14%180.5
AltProto AMX 308834475714.29%701.8
BT-221451551533.33%489.2
T-293341474683.33%1379.6
IS-710234387368852.62%2023.8
Somua SM8151389912055.83%1691.0
1131019657744445.45%1508.6
Vickers Mk. E Type B2112113933.33%234.7
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)812047731100.0%1198.9
TT-130M97259642100.0%628.6
Vz. 60S Dravec10283310126758.21%2076.8
M6A2E1812128267159.15%1494.0
M48A2 Räumpanzer81622987450.0%2433.0
Concept 1B9401317053100.0%5179.7
T-54910426581650.0%968.1
Kranvagn10206678333247.29%1556.1
Renault Otsu145125742.86%10.5
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/7185854901330.77%444.0
T26E4 SuperPershing813179326056.67%1765.7
Universal Carrier 2-pdr21652333.33%0.0
Type 598135588230052.67%1942.8
T-44-10081561814450.0%1987.2
Chimera813947878550.59%1342.6
AMX Chasseur de chars88836995147.06%1088.6
Progetto M40 mod. 65102883100617962.57%2796.2
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1020328546155.74%1416.2
AMX 13 5779118358055.0%1952.8
Tortoise916817851060.0%1513.3
Primo Victoria88457143050.0%954.6
IS-68166390942854.21%1976.8
T-62A101473726944.44%940.2
Object 263912836545042.0%906.8
AMX 12 t65024844042.5%1319.5
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42392158451.19%506.1
T92 HMC1014206048353.01%1231.9
56TP817058772055.0%1888.6

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved