eu Player ____SERGMEN____


WN8
3190
Recent WN8
3908
(942 Battles)
Winrate
60.87%
Recent WR
63.06%
(942 Battles)
Battles
66718
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 66718 65 67 600 942
Avg Tier 8.31 10.14 10.0 10.0 10.0
Winrate 60.87% 64.62% 65.67% 62.17% 63.06%
Tanks spotted 1.35 1.1 1.1 1.26 1.3
Damage dealt 2347.38 4251 4193.9 3863.83 3727.83
Defense points 0.72 1 1.33 0.63 0.46
Avg Experience 869.07 1367 1367.0 1247.0 1244.0
WN8 3190 4022 (+2) 4564 (+2) 3949 (+8) 3908 (+13)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 474 38 20 569
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.55
Winrate 61.18% 57.89% 80.0% 62.04%
Tanks spotted 1.37 0.37 0.75 1.29
Damage dealt 2130 1483 794 2028.0
Defense points 1.05 0.74 0.0 1.1
Avg Experience 828 707 723 810.0
Avg Shots 8.75 8.5 4.4 8.56
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 360 44 0 59
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.75
Winrate 66.11% 63.64% 0.0% 47.46%
Tanks spotted 1.59 0.52 0.0 0.88
Damage dealt 1821 1334 0 1694.0
Defense points 0.56 0.0 0.0 0.03
Avg Experience 891 707 0 611.0
Avg Shots 8.77 7.25 0.0 7.12
(WG Player ID: 594756374)
Loaded in 1.39s

Session stats


Toggle (24.10.2026 7:59:37 - 27.10.2026 17:05:30)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11692833100.0%9346.0
BZ-7911493933100.0%4344.0
Jagdpanzer E 90929711520.0%2441.0
Vz. 63P113921050.0%2459.0
Gorilla11634633100.0%5754.0
Black Rock1142342366.67%4013.0
Fauteur1146673560.0%3840.0
FV4025 Contriver1139892450.0%2766.0
AMX 67 Imbattable1140881250.0%2165.0
T8031143803560.0%4126.0
Taschenratte11564433100.0%4564.0
FV225 Collector93661172373.91%4148.0
Hirschkäfer11398811100.0%2295.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/____SERGMEN____.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=____SERGMEN____][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/____SERGMEN____.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Maximum WN8 rank achieved!


Rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8
100% (3190 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum++







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
3549
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
3225
(60609 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2390
(4431 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2655
(5391 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
3270
(14001 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
3143
(12354 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
3479
(22994 Battles)

Tanks (480)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6815318029650.0%3731.8
Caernarvon8241712756770.15%4137.3
Vz. 64 Blesk812479754759.57%2905.8
AS-XX 40 t11412812666070.0%4274.5
GSR 3301 Setter7157610493354.55%5024.8
Charioteer818139413767.57%2298.8
Excalibur6138010152680.77%2747.8
Object 703 Version II8248814571275.0%3629.4
EMIL 195182575129124266.94%3890.7
BDR G1 B56024346448.44%1258.1
Sexton I3471579785.71%2315.2
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8123347329544.41%1524.5
BZ-58721461098333.33%2449.4
FSV Scheme A7169211602373.91%3657.2
K-9110335798719463.92%3469.1
121103693113815865.82%4094.4
T-150614449221241.67%3420.8
Jagdpanther796336517746.89%1262.4
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11493713919461.7%4603.1
STA-28189811162147.62%3214.8
KV-582384131218568.11%3746.6
FV3046104668810366.99%2754.1
Aufklärungspanzer Panther777166117450.0%1823.0
Object 90710366612876373.02%3907.9
S-517176651714549.66%2811.4
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9218610602552.0%4812.3
Löwe81801925130560.77%2694.7
CS-63103653110425464.57%4248.0
Strv 103B10339194622662.39%3271.3
T-437130478110761.68%2572.6
Kampfpanzer 50 t92989121815761.78%3461.7
Leo7152087513359.4%3055.0
BZ-7911473713739768.04%4305.7
Jagdpanzer E 9093168118423567.66%3472.0
M-V-Y103946118810468.27%4528.5
T-54 ltwt.917709495955.93%3228.4
Type 5 Chi-Ri713518173759.46%2483.5
FV230 Canopener103828118814560.69%3929.3
B144075351866.67%1450.5
Type T-3459288472268.18%4294.3
Hummel6102838922857.89%2025.8
Kampfpanzer 6710396311856256.45%4162.7
Jagdtiger Prototype8235111566165.57%2750.4
AMX M4 mle. 5193154120819162.83%3796.3
LHMTV8163310544763.83%4099.3
Panther/M107110462745858.08%2213.5
Panhard AMD 178B68178016957.97%3214.3
M41 Walker Bulldog810667765147.06%2211.0
Strv 74612168026162.3%3256.8
T959290110386253.23%3216.1
Tiger I7274314661361.54%5308.9
FV4005 Stage II10334683033363.66%3346.1
SU-1006101957512557.6%2197.5
Vz. 63P11458312855062.0%4247.6
40TP Habicha67855972548.0%1548.7
Type 4 Heavy92284100823163.64%2716.9
E 100103981105310569.52%3958.5
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93186107514461.81%4015.6
T110E4103672105427968.82%3473.9
Ho-Ri 3103998111719370.98%3878.1
LT-43281463108626765.92%3709.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2138296540.0%446.9
WZ-1209307111883467.65%4230.5
T-2842532203148.39%643.2
Tiger 1316264512781100.0%9250.1
AT 8610198035969.49%2407.0
Škoda T 509263271826763.3%3434.2
IS-M816588761546.67%2045.7
Gorilla11394811575561.82%2947.7
Crusader 5.5-in. SP713136449358.06%2403.5
AMX 50 Foch B103616103212964.34%3649.1
Panther II818399965863.79%3065.5
M3 Light312017015644.87%393.3
Object 7049269682820062.0%2725.2
T56 GMC309120.0%0.0
Ikv 10356364555152.94%1795.5
Object 268 Version V10207051220.0%1199.3
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C333556340464.6%2369.1
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer434727210747.66%890.6
WZ-1317142210152661.54%4435.4
leKpz Borkenkäfer113400119510558.1%5367.4
Ares 90 C11513914867673.68%5484.1
AMX 50 B103277865114860.45%3572.8
XM69 Hacker11481013716264.52%5083.4
T6982207112512065.83%4335.9
M10 RBFM59097982665.38%2447.0
T4992167117918869.15%4616.7
Object 777 Version II9327913075170.59%3911.2
E 65 Zwilling8281613079156.04%3498.9
IS-27194511913470.59%3359.1
E 7592985111312457.26%3389.1
Object 279 early103833118528367.49%3404.4
AMX ELC bis540743325653.91%1704.4
SU-100M1715899395761.4%2540.2
LTP32493302839.29%1134.1
AMX 13 75763349117852.25%1505.0
Ho-Ri 19257810751275.0%2655.2
Leox9269012281172.73%2829.4
AMX 50 Foch (155)10312374433257.53%3020.8
LTG714199971963.16%4114.4
T 55A93087110726671.8%3990.4
Pz.Kpfw. 558323815813577.14%4219.9
Ikv 90 Typ B712197906756.72%1953.5
KR-111428412778062.5%3790.1
Caernarvon Action X82087110114355.24%3170.9
11081971101213562.96%2874.4
Strv 81820181122560.0%3964.6
FV224 Chopper715598952360.87%2145.4
M4A1 Sherman56935973860.53%2421.9
Comet7180511472378.26%3842.0
T-3458107072263.64%2927.1
P.43 bis611468532751.85%2486.7
M26 Pershing8185710369856.12%3089.2
Birch Gun44744492955.17%2444.7
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10215595741459.9%3105.6
Black Rock11438612877460.81%4235.3
LTC II9232915112100.0%3339.8
AMX 65 t817479184062.5%2288.9
T25/27178911524678.26%3892.5
Object 430 Version II9267611028161.73%3530.2
WZ-111G FT9299198617068.82%3122.0
CS-67 Szakal11410011635058.0%3767.1
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559192269728754.01%2720.0
IS-2 shielded7107411101100.0%1457.8
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9340913673876.32%4825.9
VK 30.01 (P)648633821457.48%815.2
AT 7715928678965.17%2734.3
STA-1816599578060.0%2710.7
Jagdtiger9206658133155.29%2114.8
Type 71103943121810165.35%3636.7
UDES 038204376013554.07%2859.2
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3761276445.31%46.5
M40/M438169465817458.05%2050.3
M12714197737766.23%2097.1
AMX M4 mle. 54103753119918270.88%3769.4
T328202577013055.38%3131.9
Ferdinand8173756156054.46%2334.5
WZ-113G FT103979100417855.62%3642.8
Type 3 Chi-Nu57427381668.75%2818.6
Sturer Emil7162190410064.0%3174.0
Manticore102118102210464.42%3320.2
Type 5 Heavy103312111412569.6%3171.3
CS-599293211626460.94%3922.4
T95/FV4201 Chieftain104056116529666.89%3728.1
T6757113969657.29%2145.2
121B103631111411866.95%4052.5
P.43 ter7160910244564.44%3319.0
FV229 Contender9302612015356.6%3661.2
SDP 58 Kilana8225910605860.34%3159.4
SU-182293221580.0%2289.6
ST-II10392811379665.63%3944.0
Strv 103-09282293815959.75%3593.8
Object 705A10325296015259.87%3101.3
G.W. Panther7155148877152.92%2545.9
K-91-PT9342213491963.16%5144.3
T2 Medium Tank21553831100.0%804.2
T-100 LT10214599416858.93%3643.1
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque82441116571968.29%3708.2
Object 260103767108025064.4%3867.1
Versuchspanzer 579311912123053.33%3285.8
IS-4103644116513672.06%3857.6
Vickers Medium Mk. I182109728.57%187.4
Object 277103496100519358.03%3476.4
Leopard 120 Verbessert11389612345971.19%3805.1
Object 43093067121214364.34%4398.2
SU-1527144369111650.0%2427.1
Centurion Mk. I8171310152462.5%3254.4
Hotchkiss EBR71337101910771.96%4070.6
Type 689293612695070.0%3242.9
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28613579269171.43%5030.5
Marder 38T46727071163.64%2352.8
Pz.Sfl. IVc58266584052.5%2441.9
TVP T 50/5110340393248259.75%3821.2
Object 14010314988853861.9%3654.5
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.415321821248.58%363.7
FV217 Badger103810113619563.08%3885.2
Progetto CC55 mod. 548273113202572.0%4548.9
Škoda T 2457704654957.14%3116.2
Black Prince712629644868.75%2094.8
Bishop57645905367.92%2330.3
Type 1 Chi-He4609724850.0%2443.5
Object 430U103590113223565.96%3894.5
T2165946776256.45%1958.0
Lorraine 39L AM33772394845.83%1371.2
Object 268 Version 4103692105422263.51%3525.5
VK 30.01 (H)59437462152.38%2722.0
M755183646456.25%2344.1
G.W. Tiger9169453549549.7%1915.3
IS7149175919362.69%2629.4
Type 4 Chi-To611879222166.67%3089.0
Object 7059256211864778.72%3149.5
T309263399316563.64%3130.0
FV227 Conceiver8212812082673.08%2992.9
Hotchkiss H3522123383647.22%989.5
Maus10262483545558.9%2532.2
Conqueror92921114914264.79%3849.2
Challenger7197010892369.57%3960.9
AMX 4042642834658.7%1156.4
UDES 169253310219557.89%3031.2
Dicker Max611288931070.0%2392.3
Leichttraktor116826010959.63%907.0
WZ-111-1G FT8203292310161.39%2729.5
Fauteur11420313734973.47%3455.9
105 leFH18B257865633354.55%1584.9
Type 5 Ka-Ri8282912817272.22%3744.6
ARL 4468954489654.17%1879.6
FV4025 Contriver11437012947263.89%3788.3
G.W. E 10010206055168754.15%2197.8
WZ-132816079873461.76%3705.7
L-6021053561060.0%557.0
60G FT51096737771.43%2868.1
KV-26116068843962.19%2615.9
AMX 50 12092685104917163.74%3571.6
ST vz. 3943874242356.52%1511.2
M8A143642953066.67%1156.4
AMX 67 Imbattable11474512828665.12%4126.8
Panzerjäger I22102492100.0%951.2
O-Ni717969529158.24%3175.8
T928124996212755.91%3141.5
T-1092624104627465.33%3268.7
IS-3-II93143124021469.16%4123.7
IS-6 B82164111423064.35%3143.2
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50545624513551.85%1051.5
Rheinmetall Skorpion82421104734860.92%3474.0
Panhard EBR 105102565100873960.49%4509.3
D23339440540.0%1297.3
114 SP210338080414655.48%2960.8
Spähpanzer Ru 2519139572479059.62%2628.2
CS-52 LIS8234910821942.11%3241.3
T297183973211059.09%3277.8
Black Prince II7245614641100.0%2961.5
Jagdpanzer E 10010313976752360.42%3126.8
Rinoceronte103840110614268.31%3755.9
M-IV-Y82592127216667.47%3933.7
StuG III Ausf. G537525112052.5%818.0
Nashorn612748134057.5%2765.0
Staghound Mk. III611529532075.0%2401.0
WZ-132-110240597712359.35%3650.3
E 257163090963562.36%3340.7
SU-76G FT4946553333.33%3159.3
Renault UE 573270196944.44%758.6
Ikv 65 Alt II610567634967.35%2523.1
T80311456213467363.01%4664.1
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8343212755100.0%16498.4
WZ-111 model 1-493003116920767.15%3640.1
Ares 859313213214168.29%4487.1
PTZ-7811451512187462.16%3240.1
UDES 15/16103720113820667.96%4140.3
AT 257527122378.26%2727.4
Object 2681037249319467.02%3370.4
AMX 30 1er prototype9284710606553.85%3541.0
M5A1 Stuart48331033785.71%4453.2
AMX 13 F3 AM6137454313256.82%2455.8
Lorraine 50 t9270711903363.64%3617.3
T1 Cunningham1743613363.64%387.0
Indien-Panzer8191599713058.46%3462.4
Prototipo Standard B93270114214059.29%3973.7
M4A3E8 Sherman611818654160.98%2924.9
45TP Habicha7166610344969.39%2916.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31421871957.89%387.2
SU-85B45594153464.71%1930.6
Sexton II3440548683.33%2401.0
Strv fm/2112396021100.0%1836.4
SU-10182201109011468.42%3386.2
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9196068541252.67%2247.5
Ashbringer1039171217977.78%3376.8
Type 2597 Chi-Ha34114512462.5%1896.0
Object 4168217311253672.22%3805.3
T-34-2G FT715458863363.64%2650.7
SU-26353629117055.88%2164.7
StuG IV5362253944.44%747.2
Škoda T 177671761450.0%1345.4
LPT-67 Šelma9132310041471.43%2423.5
Pz.Kpfw. II21362155552.73%509.1
VK 16.02 Leopard513927316159.01%378.1
M48A5 Patton103584110527569.09%4128.4
Chrysler K GF8203011815474.07%2795.6
Centurion Mk. 7/19279410516053.33%3440.3
Pz.Kpfw. VII103825108216368.1%4156.9
Emil I8224686019564.1%3597.1
43 M. Toldi III304510.0%0.0
GSOR the TANK91925754450.0%1794.9
SDP 57 Gowika715178812157.14%2783.1
212A9203359023052.17%2410.8
Renault FT 75 BS2151110540.0%710.5
Progetto M35 mod. 4682438122359067.46%3981.6
60TP Lewandowskiego103885112219363.21%4121.7
Centurion Action X103395107224467.62%3612.0
CS-538192810583180.65%3419.8
AE Phase I9338813245070.0%4535.4
Tetrarch2213352366.67%1154.2
WZ-132A922109957070.0%4333.1
Cromwell B6392223991100.0%11341.8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82515104618860.64%3760.2
IS-2-II8239811107055.71%3286.9
Grille 1510334773151859.85%3428.1
VK 30.02 (M)611769333663.89%2975.1
T1E622103005250.0%1094.2
Leopard 110324084697360.74%3718.7
T3 HMC22273128558.82%1220.6
BZ-75103747114819061.58%4331.4
Concept No. 5103628107220267.33%3848.9
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2811031127.27%164.0
AM 39 Gendron-Somua21416199710.0%11385.7
Konštrukta T-34/1007144161811258.04%2905.6
FV4004 Conway926409944973.47%3050.0
Object 274a82463129327964.87%4060.0
T28 Prototype8227810839960.61%3361.5
Renault FT130105366.67%230.5
Ho-Ri 28232711752653.85%3965.7
Char Futur 493204117617265.12%3864.6
T-34-1715649358365.06%3059.9
25TP KSUST II59516822060.0%2665.8
T71 DA7103392710658.49%2619.5
Type 97 Te-Ke283173837.5%149.0
Taschenratte114681138912464.52%3453.2
SU-8556533745657.14%1885.3
M53/M559176881013350.38%1903.3
P.44 Pantera8205010937672.37%3423.7
T1 Heavy55383495556.36%1062.1
ARL V3969286338151.85%2104.8
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)4798801862.5%2289.6
T28 Concept711837971471.43%2090.7
T-448176397423363.95%3139.2
M4A1 Revalorisé82212114034065.88%3677.6
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm222729710.0%915.7
Object 252U8235612177365.75%3263.1
Renault Otsu11645321100.0%869.5
M1039235182224657.32%2725.6
DS PZInż59567062157.14%2999.0
T54E192635104815465.58%3431.6
Type 95 Heavy44585761258.33%1699.4
CS-447178810583669.44%3447.9
Lorraine 155 mle. 518170967717055.88%2559.6
SMV CC-64 Vipera8240511371361.54%3059.2
Churchill I57557313174.19%1873.8
Churchill VII611668886160.66%2509.6
Cromwell6137910393360.61%4078.4
WZ-111 model 5A103733105817863.48%4115.0
VK 28.01659953384153.03%2306.0
T-50-268388626056.67%3425.7
FV225 Collector9343513599563.16%4192.3
A-44713829942770.37%2938.2
Fantôme930701077250.0%4592.3
KV-3715659293961.54%2450.2
T7 Combat Car2130309666.67%725.3
O-I Experimental510238703467.65%2557.6
T57 Heavy10341286684161.71%3636.4
Tiger (P)767638721550.23%812.5
WZ-131G FT618131008850.0%4006.5
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10423812823470.59%4591.3
Leopard Prototyp A9238197822556.89%2847.0
Lago44314831050.0%1420.7
ELC EVEN 9081232104416960.95%3271.3
XM551 Sheridan10274810333863.16%4092.1
M18 Hellcat611756556454.69%2775.0
SU-130PM8259398525657.03%3724.1
Object 2839462019552100.0%8557.7
Alecto46705082762.96%2668.2
FV215b (183)10300177855660.79%2813.4
Obsidian8219813166960.87%3647.1
Super Hellcat714258483863.16%2473.1
Matilda Black Prince5103812145100.0%3294.9
LTTB813549435164.71%3215.3
AMX 50 Foch9213382318460.33%2121.8
B.U.G.I.615249312748.15%3418.1
M669965166467.19%1901.5
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810216056257155.17%2538.9
53TP Markowskiego8240311198966.29%4007.2
T34817331097977.78%2070.0
FV601 Saladin8230011462564.0%3488.4
O-I6132610613476.47%3108.9
MS-11128199333.33%516.8
IS-382051872105965.91%3098.5
NC 70 Błyskawica10340110835267.31%3319.2
M3 Stuart3625766250.0%4117.7
AMX AC mle. 46716007478359.04%3193.4
Wespe32581667753.25%955.0
Progetto C50 mod. 669295612543878.95%4440.0
T288215311143669.44%3097.1
Ares 758239012554763.83%3716.9
122 TM82466124728770.03%3813.7
Strv m/4259388342050.0%4112.9
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H550635190857.16%1570.1
AMX 50 1008204299014962.42%3266.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103017895127462.32%3517.8
M54 Renegade82768130726465.53%4089.7
Jagdpanzer IV656131626554.34%1074.3
Super Conqueror103760111816262.35%4242.2
Object 26110233661194356.2%2709.7
KV-155884348851.14%1362.1
S35 CA59426434153.66%2738.9
T110E3103639101515766.88%3387.4
M5 Stuart44073551957.89%1419.5
Renault NC-311133398366.67%819.5
M2 Medium Tank32522841172.73%1185.1
AT 158203789515565.16%3053.7
Kolohousenka1444810.0%0.0
STB-1103624107119960.8%4073.8
E 50 Ausf. M103622102214659.59%4350.2
TVP VTU Koncept8168065124458.61%3090.3
IS-5 (Object 730)8204698621563.26%3100.4
T-45273311033100.0%5136.2
AMX AC mle. 488195376617459.77%2841.6
FV38059183547237852.91%2214.6
Emil II9300382924460.66%3688.0
Škoda T 256104757110856.48%2825.2
O-Ho819289529361.29%2962.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9209684323353.65%2720.7
VK 72.01 (K)10336294836465.38%2943.1
Lion103764103019960.3%4228.8
14TP44034461931.58%1664.2
T110E510307584745158.31%3010.4
Type 578233611172548.0%3145.1
BT-7 artillery346354415158.28%2149.7
Bretagne Panther61203823475.0%2730.4
Škoda T 5683096136720870.67%4040.6
Matilda45815461643.75%1984.3
Somua SAu 4043883033754.05%1117.0
ISU-1528211376513354.89%2589.7
M24E2 Super Chaffee6122210502166.67%4665.5
Lorraine 155 mle. 507177848313650.74%3013.6
Vz. 55104231116531959.87%4313.7
MT-2567546771163.64%2465.2
Stitch8181910741172.73%2394.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs45235837554.67%2668.3
E 5093106115922560.0%3851.3
50TP Tyszkiewicza9309011088964.04%3828.7
Vz. 71 Tesák10192410769465.96%3018.5
TS-548248813926270.97%3725.5
Panhard EBR 909176410609168.13%3914.0
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger814708532853.57%1930.9
Somua S353347246450.0%901.9
KV-856116175147965.34%2672.5
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7923589412948.28%2231.0
Cobra93388127624273.97%4311.2
T-262114133966.67%564.6
Ares 90104087125612263.11%4422.3
AltProto AMX 3082327125213964.03%3884.2
T-293580738475.0%2601.5
IS-710275777349762.58%2840.3
Somua SM82739120621563.72%3836.6
113103530104617862.36%4022.4
M44613637556860.29%3075.9
Hirschkäfer11363510826572.31%3001.3
KV-1SA5112411514100.0%2814.9
Vz. 60S Dravec10432513094163.41%4150.4
Concept 1B93581136323270.26%4148.6
T-549237378736062.78%3250.2
Kranvagn103600108131566.35%3964.2
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41501945143.14%178.4
4TP118120710.0%629.1
Charlemagne82807126919066.84%3651.8
Grille55892869651.04%1384.1
Conqueror Gun Carriage10212555639552.15%2067.3
FV2078165756721953.42%2455.7
Achilles61291745560.0%2653.7
M3 Lee43403713452.94%1431.3
AMX 13 909131262297153.66%2504.9
T207174110917160.56%3450.5
AMX 13 10510260086529655.41%3863.0
P.4358598281384.62%2992.6
Panther715368964852.08%3475.8
Progetto M40 mod. 65103591102121559.53%3950.7
Controcarro 3 Minotauro104032112813174.81%3991.7
Type 58612179266956.52%3140.5
Tortoise9214670123459.83%2075.4
Primo Victoria8149215141100.0%2539.8
50TP Resilient8230412473275.0%3507.7
Object 26393024113913467.16%3847.9
SDP 44 Burza69566491450.0%1811.8
AT-FV230 Breaker11392313103369.7%3539.4
Light Mk. VIC22044473863.16%1352.2
M46 Patton9320312786671.21%4438.8
AMX 12 t646540112651.59%1303.5
Type 6193054119612369.11%4211.7
null0383187785463.93%0.0
T92 HMC10199477014963.09%1870.4
Chimera8241411377261.11%2974.4
UDES 14 Alt 58222110215251.92%3681.4

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved