eu Player ___Headfield___


WN8
1420
Recent WN8
1815
(681 Battles)
Winrate
49.06%
Recent WR
53.45%
(681 Battles)
Battles
28770
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 28770 0 0 189 681
Avg Tier 8.43 0.0 0.0 9.77 9.7
Winrate 49.06% 0.0% 0.0% 51.32% 53.45%
Tanks spotted 1.04 0.0 0.0 0.78 0.91
Damage dealt 1383.83 0 0.0 2275.4 2222.62
Defense points 0.36 0 0.0 0.0 0.17
Avg Experience 694.47 0 0.0 858.0 920.0
WN8 1420 0 0 (+1) 0 (-296) 1815 (+13)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 47 2 0 62
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.69
Winrate 42.55% 50.0% 0.0% 50.0%
Tanks spotted 0.94 0.0 0.0 0.84
Damage dealt 1509 776 0 1198.0
Defense points 1.21 8.5 0.0 1.19
Avg Experience 648 814 0 591.0
Avg Shots 6.66 4.5 0.0 6.95
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 251 3 6 11
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.85
Winrate 48.61% 33.33% 83.33% 63.64%
Tanks spotted 0.69 0.67 0.17 0.45
Damage dealt 1436 1008 411 1205.0
Defense points 4.15 5.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 687 484 632 486.0
Avg Shots 5.05 5.0 7.67 6.18
(WG Player ID: 596240360)
Loaded in 0.48s

Session stats


Toggle (23.10.2026 16:52:07 - 28.10.2026 13:12:13)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/___Headfield___.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=___Headfield___][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/___Headfield___.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 24087 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
48% (170 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1617
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1398
(26715 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1037
(1324 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1266
(1981 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1444
(8652 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1387
(4843 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1433
(9437 Battles)

Tanks (345)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68344663850.0%463.4
Sexton I36306451100.0%2306.9
SU-15279785836563.08%1608.9
Charioteer810596236344.44%1081.9
Object 703 Version II814729211662.5%1589.3
BDR G1 B52913813743.24%364.4
Caernarvon810898032962.07%1308.8
Wz. 64GC Bzyg10202748130.0%1340.6
T110E410186373911752.99%1308.6
SU-122-44784660410351.46%1163.6
1211081356610.0%297.9
Jagdpanther710836283046.67%1575.1
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11238610025356.6%1579.2
T-5051745765100.0%622.5
KV-5861562610.0%353.1
FV30464313401546.67%601.4
Löwe81248774189652.32%1593.8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain1022899345853.45%1664.5
Strv 103B1018397437451.35%1172.6
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar9176810341100.0%1634.5
Leo7604506837.5%662.5
Jagdpanzer E 90921148643855.26%1695.2
Buryan91324607633.33%645.4
Windhund81443738560.0%1562.3
FV230 Canopener10236091714752.38%1827.0
B14170196250.0%291.2
L-602114312333.33%385.8
Hummel694450021046.19%1687.4
Kampfpanzer 671019698905554.55%1587.1
AMX M4 mle. 51916927756043.33%1352.3
BZ-58710427605957.63%1442.9
Panhard AMD 178B63154602075.0%946.9
Vickers Medium Mk. III32152411435.71%749.8
Durendal1023308527152.11%1777.1
Tiger I766354817047.65%745.2
FV4005 Stage II10139561751548.54%952.3
SU-10066745301050.0%1299.4
Vz. 63P1123749017454.05%1674.6
40TP Habicha65524294047.5%907.8
Type 4 Heavy99676755860.34%822.4
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8130970564948.69%1392.4
E 10010179873834949.28%1414.8
Valentine II409010.0%0.0
T-44872559013745.26%872.3
Patton the Tank950332010.0%179.9
A-205943303762.16%258.3
T-2841772735145.1%341.8
Tiger 13167636313351.52%1336.6
IS-M87796273847.37%701.5
KR-11126238426134.43%1610.5
Crusader 5.5-in. SP76145096038.33%672.0
AMX 50 Foch B10226981318250.55%1704.8
Panther II81059637850.0%1086.1
Tiger II8122568369645.4%1584.6
M3 Light3453031100.0%261.0
Object 7049173070920747.83%1436.2
Projet Louis9510586742.86%475.4
Ikv 103517152540.0%10.9
T2163123856648.48%702.9
Pvlvv fm/4224976520.0%0.6
AAT6081385793955.56%1581.5
AMX 50 B10184373537348.79%1395.7
XM69 Hacker1118677894143.9%1059.6
T698110367215442.21%1362.4
Object 777 Version II98087561258.33%603.2
E 65 Zwilling8175692028850.0%1618.5
SFAC 105810956436048.33%1017.6
E 759135074416150.31%1210.8
AMX ELC bis52693682334.78%723.7
LTP393193540.0%160.7
Sav m/434187386977.78%511.4
AMX 13 7575635088547.06%1125.2
M-V-Y102367851944.44%1602.7
Pz.Kpfw. 55819009833745.95%1915.0
Ikv 90 Typ B77744593743.24%955.3
Kpz. 3 GST Turm888145310.0%645.2
M-III-Y812347644143.9%1490.4
IS-279467028957.3%1346.7
Ikv 723194314742.86%361.7
M4A1 Sherman51583531580.0%380.8
Comet77646497844.87%1208.2
T-34541152117751.98%1179.7
Birch Gun4295347580.0%1055.5
AMX M4 mle. 45783859512842.97%1039.0
Black Rock1116458461546.67%863.0
leKpz M 41 90 mm03635782356.52%525.7
Tiger-Maus9678439425.0%283.3
AMX 65 t89246312339.13%806.1
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29139471612445.16%1041.0
T25/277365437853.85%957.9
Crusader62093605052.0%490.8
T1 HMC21561751353.85%906.9
IS-2 shielded71060638666.67%1571.7
M4A3E8 Fury64123902339.13%551.2
AMX ELC 9016160394333.33%115.4
VK 30.01 (P)64854401533.33%534.3
SU-85B42353154346.51%416.9
Jagdtiger917147607248.61%1366.3
Type 7110221883724049.58%1595.8
UDES 03811866464351.16%1345.2
XM578194891513157.25%1808.3
Object 705916878495150.98%1508.8
AMX M4 mle. 541016076685149.02%1083.6
T328120173413454.48%1468.4
Ferdinand813477514452.27%1371.8
STK-21125969344951.02%1741.6
Sturer Emil770849710449.04%963.2
Type 5 Heavy1021947926543.08%1553.1
CS-631015667803046.67%1096.1
T6754074193850.0%817.1
FV229 Contender9196510134165.85%1958.4
Spähpanzer SP I C76726597848.72%1250.1
E 50 Ausf. M1020509342568.0%1773.0
Strv 103-09140568012750.39%1226.6
Archer5168246633.33%92.3
Object 705A10208078925944.79%1563.0
G.W. Panther7141559814149.65%2418.8
K-91-PT9134440520.0%903.8
T-100 LT104436422250.0%328.9
Object 590997310441100.0%783.6
IS-410237192946654.08%1949.5
Object 27710241662230.0%1946.0
Object 430917928532152.38%1560.2
Vz. 64 Blesk85676332748.15%786.7
Centurion Mk. I8101368411344.25%1238.8
Hotchkiss EBR72373611637.5%201.5
Type 689193385710051.0%1682.8
Marder 38T42843652944.83%636.2
Pz.Sfl. IVc55424686453.13%1389.7
DZT-159987531710.0%508.3
FV217 Badger10150865612145.45%916.0
Progetto CC55 mod. 54811847785152.94%1272.4
Škoda T 2452903333441.18%539.2
Sturmpanzer I Bison361551100.0%261.0
Valentine AT4154272875.0%443.2
M753103981250.0%1046.6
Bisonte C45816268945848.28%1805.2
G.W. Tiger9117454941448.55%1067.3
IS7105175210254.9%1631.3
E 77916849131861.11%1609.1
LT vz. 383229375771.43%1074.4
T30912607215050.0%1052.3
FV227 Conceiver8127581110652.83%1458.9
Maus10186872635349.58%1603.4
Conqueror913368273363.64%1257.2
Valentine3380538887.5%1599.2
CC-46 Pancernik962927520.0%196.5
M-VI-Y914787766045.0%1301.6
Leichttraktor1551183551.43%97.7
WZ-111-1G FT815806831838.89%1437.0
Type 5 Ka-Ri817358514652.17%1715.9
ARL 4466265466858.82%1126.2
T297116168113348.12%1585.6
Pz.Kpfw. VII101324561933.33%678.7
Terrifiant9252413341100.0%2076.1
G.W. E 1001012866399550.53%1061.0
SU-76M41822082045.0%314.0
TNH 105/1000810456912646.15%1119.3
Type T-3454604832152.38%1330.9
AMX 50 1209126970012150.41%1185.5
ST vz. 3942343381650.0%631.3
AMX 67 Imbattable1124617212828.57%1438.8
O-Ni77516273452.94%934.2
TS-69158880710746.73%1423.2
T-109195375929147.08%2324.1
SMV CC-67810717155858.62%1130.7
Type 4 Ju-To712597453647.22%1467.8
Carro d'assalto P.88710467871957.89%1576.3
Spähpanzer Ru 251967062924348.56%866.0
WZ-111 model 688259412100.0%825.4
Black Prince II7174213574100.0%2817.9
M-VII-Y92484999366.67%1768.3
Jagdpanzer E 10010224577142551.06%1637.6
Rinoceronte10181469511238.39%1221.4
StuG III Ausf. G56864721450.0%1544.5
Nashorn66234465639.29%949.3
Excalibur64486001100.0%619.0
Ikv 65 Alt II65244445352.83%927.8
T8031123048079736.08%1358.4
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t865161912754.33%1236.7
Straussler V–4/4035619831100.0%2860.2
Object 26810170061121247.64%1147.3
H39683508333.33%252.0
T1 Cunningham151142850.0%121.3
Stridsyxa812718941050.0%1387.2
Prototipo Standard B912267017751.95%1052.5
Panzer 58 Mutz88376439046.67%983.8
45TP Habicha710518014560.0%1561.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31081809456.38%245.9
M-II-Y721561197650.0%3087.5
Strv fm/21115617610.0%749.1
SU-101810997223855.26%1315.7
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9169474439748.36%1960.9
Ashbringer10261713362100.0%1943.1
Versuchspanzer 57920279446549.23%1985.8
SU-2631181741435.71%73.7
StuG IV53603453537.14%670.4
LPT-67 Šelma911348482466.67%1687.8
Pz.Kpfw. II21081578950.56%324.6
VK 16.02 Leopard51653974953.06%385.4
M48A5 Patton1021019665964.41%1947.3
Chrysler K GF81171775580.0%1168.9
Chrysler MTC 2TC81740975366.67%1876.3
Emil I812418355560.0%1402.7
43 M. Toldi III3176275366.67%878.8
M4A3(76)W Sherman6649629560.0%1079.6
60TP Lewandowskiego1025329256256.45%1877.6
Brennos89728341100.0%950.3
AE Phase I9155786112354.47%1471.7
Tetrarch2140203333.33%530.0
LT vz. 352248455250.0%1410.2
SDT-58 Vlkodav91224729450.0%1050.1
Bofors Tornvagn81133807850.0%1099.7
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8118163517445.4%1200.2
BZ-16689106595044.0%848.6
BZT-701024409194456.82%1739.1
T1E62124322875.0%653.0
Marder II31712271442.86%315.6
Leopard 11019737403450.0%1373.9
BZ-751019668224247.62%1419.6
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2911743348.48%319.2
FV4004 Conway914976839547.37%1271.2
Object 274a876529320.0%535.7
T28 Prototype89915956944.93%943.8
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV912585025135.29%854.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H542647313956.83%1240.7
Char Futur 4915538611361.54%1425.7
25TP KSUST II53973401758.82%924.0
T71 DA75095799255.43%964.1
Valiant54698211100.0%1083.6
SU-85565848630553.77%1884.1
T-34-8564925469162.64%999.9
P.44 Pantera811117227651.32%1408.4
T1 Heavy55095054847.92%1020.9
T28 Concept7528638966.67%752.0
DBV-1521017904961030.0%899.5
Object 252U813847941258.33%1289.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41252286353.97%193.2
M1039160878022154.3%1667.1
T54E19143469310243.14%1288.5
Covenanter52212811643.75%542.1
Fiat 300013425191100.0%2276.1
Cromwell64765274944.9%764.3
VK 28.0161534135048.0%249.6
T-50-264685821060.0%1427.2
FV225 Collector91417641250.0%861.5
Fantôme963020610.0%309.2
AMX Canon d'assaut 10581391720650.0%1423.5
T7 Combat Car258219425.0%15.1
O-I Experimental5700597475.0%1284.8
T57 Heavy101916739105847.07%1474.7
TNH T Vz. 519157078311448.25%1363.3
Sentinelle918237751346.15%1485.2
Carro da Combattimento 45 t101358583333.33%620.8
Leopard Prototyp A9131570611347.79%1176.0
ELC EVEN 9083304613030.0%357.8
M18 Hellcat65494613941.03%825.3
SU-130PM8135868711241.96%1217.1
Object 28398695771233.33%643.6
Achilles65095221872.22%914.4
Alecto41742222236.36%219.8
Super Hellcat78604793423.53%1101.9
SMV CC-5677085733647.22%787.3
M66027710.0%0.0
BT-74572392556.0%158.8
53TP Markowskiego810087338150.62%1117.2
T3481324797666.67%1497.1
O-I65915033240.63%800.0
MS-11521331560.0%180.2
Prototipo 6816558424948.98%1640.3
VK 36.01 (H)656353822750.66%935.3
IS-38119270023749.37%1505.9
M3 Stuart3258321875.0%1361.3
AMX AC mle. 4677355744953.06%1008.0
Wespe32271942133.33%682.1
Progetto C50 mod. 66914508285552.73%1338.9
Ares 75811617961758.82%1342.1
AMX 50 1008138570117646.59%1744.9
Gabler’s Destroyer535517110.0%686.6
Jagdpanzer IV6779562850.0%1400.5
AMBT81167614825.0%1045.6
Vercingétorix91862971560.0%1937.3
KV-153984744259.52%799.4
BZ-68913487728745.98%1163.1
M5 Stuart492190633.33%0.8
Lorraine 40 t811096548045.0%1190.2
Super Conqueror1015647488448.81%1090.7
AT 15810435883652.78%994.1
Kolohousenka1300384250.0%2070.7
SU-182120175922.22%573.8
Yong Bing91141789250.0%687.9
Taschenratte11264910126050.0%1769.0
T-44-100 Igrovoy813178311747.06%1598.1
T-452452341100.0%261.0
AMX AC mle. 4889485889044.44%857.3
Emil II915687559141.76%1268.9
Coccodrillo1019799551070.0%1494.2
O-Ho89995824944.9%938.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP910646476253.23%1041.1
T110E510166370591044.18%1225.4
Type 57812977847750.65%1386.4
AT-1275151633.33%38.9
Škoda T 568174988674949.93%1694.7
FV224 Chopper711778433151.61%1484.2
ISU-1528121961519444.85%1263.0
M24E2 Super Chaffee6653732475.0%1868.9
Vz. 5510205274413045.38%1349.5
Ambassador91724761450.0%1087.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41203073658.33%359.8
Object 75292037931450.0%1606.0
50TP Tyszkiewicza916478125749.12%1509.2
Object 268 Version 410159561611241.07%941.2
TS-5481369847837.5%1287.0
SZDV Vz. 508010510.0%0.0
IS-6810026865248.08%1009.4
Panzerjäger I2167196250.0%515.0
T26E3 Eagle 7745629010.0%295.8
Cobra9852602450.0%609.8
T-4631151561850.0%323.8
T-2621291576450.0%550.3
AltProto AMX 308623440333.33%422.9
BT-22901751942.11%191.9
T-29345338410.0%1493.9
IS-7101785703195648.11%1571.5
Somua SM862311710.0%292.2
Turtle Mk. I813337748247.56%1241.0
Vz. 60S Dravec1027369013246.88%1850.4
Concept 1B917388427343.84%1320.7
T-549122171134848.56%1234.4
Renault Otsu11502821100.0%689.3
4TP1791911100.0%379.8
Kpz. Erich Konzept I91665855250.0%1360.8
T26E4 SuperPershing8109577175549.14%1436.6
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2135152616.67%358.6
Strv K918989163551.43%1926.8
AMX 50 Foch914686834940.82%1001.5
Panther711027921546.67%1846.0
Progetto M40 mod. 6510151068429245.21%1070.4
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1022888961154.55%1508.5
Type 58662658410747.66%1251.2
Tortoise912097706157.38%927.7
T-62A10117562614444.44%806.8
Light Mk. VIC246133250.0%110.2
M46 Patton916288093652.78%1578.0
AMX 12 t65025392035.0%1350.1

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved