| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2771 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 388 |
| Avg Tier | 7.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.63% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 53.61% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.64 |
| Damage dealt | 1456.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 1814.63 | 1849.5 |
| Defense points | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.03 |
| Avg Experience | 762.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 798.0 | 817.0 |
| WN8 | 1594 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 98 (+6) | 1561 (-14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=__Russian___Bear___][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/__Russian___Bear___.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 561 | 527 | 10 | 70.0% | 2567.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1239 | 892 | 26 | 65.38% | 1711.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1514 | 799 | 17 | 47.06% | 1449.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2094 | 951 | 29 | 72.41% | 2551.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 422 | 941 | 1 | 100.0% | 378.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 760 | 561 | 6 | 66.67% | 2789.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1520 | 843 | 14 | 42.86% | 1843.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 727 | 545 | 17 | 47.06% | 1852.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 894 | 661 | 21 | 42.86% | 1509.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1403 | 787 | 22 | 54.55% | 1758.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 543 | 411 | 10 | 40.0% | 2496.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1312 | 754 | 26 | 57.69% | 1875.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1808 | 958 | 13 | 76.92% | 2078.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 94 | 176 | 2 | 50.0% | 106.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1625 | 861 | 2 | 50.0% | 3174.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1164 | 689 | 19 | 42.11% | 1211.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 919 | 778 | 4 | 75.0% | 5091.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2677 | 893 | 36 | 50.0% | 1889.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1587 | 792 | 352 | 54.55% | 1618.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1666 | 793 | 37 | 45.95% | 1169.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 481 | 515 | 2 | 50.0% | 3042.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1192 | 650 | 46 | 45.65% | 1613.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1012 | 642 | 28 | 53.57% | 1882.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1736 | 955 | 52 | 59.62% | 2365.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1081 | 706 | 37 | 59.46% | 877.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1779 | 652 | 29 | 31.03% | 1184.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1272 | 860 | 5 | 80.0% | 1315.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 767 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 368.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1963 | 1188 | 1 | 100.0% | 2168.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 729 | 468 | 5 | 40.0% | 513.8 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1272 | 675 | 58 | 44.83% | 1086.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1940 | 864 | 4 | 50.0% | 1235.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1592 | 694 | 78 | 44.87% | 1664.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 168 | 435 | 2 | 50.0% | 137.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1251 | 703 | 27 | 48.15% | 1937.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1372 | 771 | 70 | 48.57% | 1253.1 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 736 | 788 | 3 | 100.0% | 862.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 890 | 755 | 15 | 73.33% | 1838.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1114 | 690 | 5 | 40.0% | 953.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1042 | 621 | 3 | 33.33% | 437.8 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1697 | 775 | 11 | 45.45% | 1452.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1492 | 868 | 26 | 53.85% | 2144.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1732 | 1038 | 9 | 66.67% | 2260.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1999 | 728 | 40 | 57.5% | 1552.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1463 | 706 | 35 | 45.71% | 1361.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1871 | 757 | 8 | 50.0% | 1659.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1753 | 914 | 55 | 63.64% | 1708.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 765 | 571 | 24 | 41.67% | 1325.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1581 | 796 | 19 | 47.37% | 792.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1693 | 760 | 11 | 45.45% | 1053.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1503 | 870 | 9 | 66.67% | 1407.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1177 | 662 | 3 | 33.33% | 4622.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 787 | 660 | 20 | 70.0% | 2342.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 505 | 343 | 4 | 50.0% | 1231.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 463 | 629 | 13 | 69.23% | 2163.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1020 | 544 | 9 | 33.33% | 3840.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1923 | 878 | 50 | 58.0% | 2349.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1140 | 757 | 31 | 58.06% | 2874.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1299 | 997 | 2 | 50.0% | 2046.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 999 | 841 | 18 | 66.67% | 1866.2 |
| KV-4 Turchaninov | 8 | 2160 | 1078 | 4 | 75.0% | 2232.5 |
| Miel | 8 | 868 | 694 | 7 | 57.14% | 914.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 848 | 722 | 6 | 83.33% | 2657.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1747 | 808 | 36 | 52.78% | 1205.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1153 | 747 | 58 | 55.17% | 1291.4 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1103 | 377 | 1 | 0.0% | 579.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2311 | 918 | 87 | 47.13% | 1289.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2372 | 921 | 51 | 56.86% | 2094.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 530 | 371 | 6 | 33.33% | 1577.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 0 | 863 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1434 | 845 | 38 | 63.16% | 1239.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 834 | 691 | 18 | 55.56% | 1714.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1189 | 959 | 5 | 80.0% | 3284.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1557 | 711 | 4 | 50.0% | 1640.1 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 951 | 826 | 13 | 76.92% | 1077.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1556 | 782 | 148 | 56.76% | 1449.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1789 | 863 | 40 | 52.5% | 1735.4 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1446 | 1167 | 1 | 100.0% | 1738.8 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1345 | 706 | 2 | 50.0% | 1399.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1558 | 716 | 38 | 42.11% | 955.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 574 | 383 | 14 | 57.14% | 1708.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 792 | 715 | 13 | 69.23% | 1635.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1052 | 710 | 58 | 56.9% | 2021.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 657 | 301 | 4 | 0.0% | 322.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 867 | 568 | 9 | 55.56% | 2678.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 809 | 733 | 5 | 80.0% | 693.7 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1409 | 561 | 5 | 0.0% | 1108.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1848 | 818 | 30 | 53.33% | 1520.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1315 | 844 | 8 | 37.5% | 6039.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1541 | 779 | 7 | 42.86% | 1816.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2287 | 902 | 5 | 60.0% | 2125.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 840 | 616 | 21 | 57.14% | 1990.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 984 | 676 | 24 | 50.0% | 1794.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 749 | 534 | 23 | 47.83% | 1978.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 745 | 524 | 6 | 33.33% | 599.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1013 | 669 | 17 | 47.06% | 1892.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 619 | 451 | 12 | 41.67% | 1404.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 673 | 580 | 26 | 57.69% | 2037.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1193 | 819 | 56 | 57.14% | 1711.6 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 1327 | 800 | 8 | 62.5% | 1174.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1235 | 777 | 66 | 51.52% | 1367.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 515 | 718 | 11 | 27.27% | 814.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 930 | 615 | 16 | 50.0% | 2995.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1724 | 951 | 24 | 62.5% | 2579.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2241 | 791 | 109 | 53.21% | 1674.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1131 | 792 | 28 | 57.14% | 1661.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 836 | 547 | 24 | 62.5% | 2085.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 839 | 553 | 29 | 51.72% | 1327.2 |
| TBT | 9 | 1431 | 495 | 1 | 0.0% | 737.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1089 | 832 | 16 | 62.5% | 2174.6 |