eu Player __Morphius__


WN8
1937
Recent WN8
2245
(392 Battles)
Winrate
54.76%
Recent WR
54.59%
(392 Battles)
Battles
56258
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 56258 68 0 180 392
Avg Tier 8.45 9.68 0.0 9.94 9.83
Winrate 54.76% 51.47% 0.0% 51.11% 54.59%
Tanks spotted 1.11 2.12 0.0 1.52 1.46
Damage dealt 1641.48 2140 0.0 2223.45 2346.38
Defense points 0.52 0 0.0 0.04 0.11
Avg Experience 757.06 904 0.0 882.0 932.0
WN8 1937 1809 0 2003 2245 (+2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 1386 10 0 1397
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.98
Winrate 51.66% 60.0% 0.0% 51.68%
Tanks spotted 0.8 0.6 0.0 0.8
Damage dealt 1902 1068 0 1894.0
Defense points 1.11 0.0 0.0 1.1
Avg Experience 845 467 0 841.0
Avg Shots 9.35 6.3 0.0 9.32
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 1815 202 0 248
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.8
Winrate 54.6% 39.11% 0.0% 40.32%
Tanks spotted 1.0 0.65 0.0 0.53
Damage dealt 2104 1028 0 1665.0
Defense points 3.47 0.94 0.0 0.45
Avg Experience 863 576 0 653.0
Avg Shots 7.84 7.39 0.0 8.31
(WG Player ID: 594873025)
Loaded in 0.61s

Session stats


Toggle (19.10.2026 15:22:12 - 27.10.2026 8:55:35)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
EMIL 195182765010.0%3296.0
K-9110203511100.0%1788.0
Pz.Kpfw. Neu1142132728.57%2652.0
STA-28724020.0%559.0
Kampfpanzer 671044092366.67%4083.0
Vz. 63P1129424850.0%1918.0
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8671020.0%478.0
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen106233560.0%606.0
Manticore10249811100.0%4792.0
Object 430U1030882366.67%2739.0
T9283423560.0%551.0
WZ-132-110339011100.0%5430.0
UDES 15/161023492366.67%1897.0
Leopard 11018701425.0%1254.0
Concept No. 51024042450.0%1864.0
ELC EVEN 9084572540.0%581.0
Panhard EBR 1051016431250.0%2150.0
Toro926332366.67%2769.0
ShPTK-TVP 10081747010.0%1923.0
Lion10123311100.0%846.0
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)8842010.0%572.0
Vz. 71 Tesák10106911100.0%1036.0
Ares 9010379711100.0%3573.0
Progetto M40 mod. 6510181433100.0%1299.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/__Morphius__.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=__Morphius__][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/__Morphius__.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
8% (37 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2091
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1938
(54064 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1431
(2895 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1610
(4951 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1978
(18874 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1919
(11917 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2084
(14530 Battles)

Tanks (393)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x686064263447.06%960.4
Caernarvon814528083652.78%1743.1
AS-XX 40 t1120259137259.72%1651.0
GSR 3301 Setter769443510647.17%1488.9
Charioteer813534919851.02%1490.7
Object 703 Version II812448021553.33%1198.9
EMIL 195181753912215456.04%2243.6
BDR G1 B56205546350.79%1253.0
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8164789122361.43%2485.0
K-911021348456058.33%1879.9
SU-122-447579348616.67%434.1
12110212073119455.67%1939.8
T-150659353818547.03%882.3
Jagdpanther779154315360.78%1150.2
Pz.Kpfw. Neu1130499262138.1%1810.2
STA-28124177343553.56%1723.0
WZ-111810296471435.71%854.6
T37661047011851.69%1913.7
Object 9071025059547353.42%2254.6
S-517104556429455.1%1440.1
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9101670912354.47%1579.5
Löwe81544778362256.41%2116.5
CS-6310234887022155.2%2115.1
Strv 103B1016618151266.67%1115.9
T-43710048418162.96%2176.6
Kampfpanzer 50 t9206596522654.87%1965.4
O-Ho8107452113949.64%1182.0
Leo793150317553.14%1543.6
BZ-7911304110584557.78%2161.0
Leox9203691116551.52%1891.3
T-54 ltwt.910007139253.26%1435.2
Type 5 Chi-Ri7104573616953.25%1970.7
FV230 Canopener10294494416353.99%2523.1
Type T-3455333967660.53%1795.6
Kampfpanzer 6710272010273764.86%2478.3
AMX M4 mle. 519196182520258.91%1897.3
LHMTV87584969747.42%1341.8
Panhard AMD 178B63993364035.0%999.0
Strv 7466093579942.42%1089.9
T95918747726454.69%1502.4
Tiger I754049824945.78%522.6
FV4005 Stage II1013227072259.09%1048.2
Vz. 63P1127529942050.0%1745.6
40TP Habicha66443698254.88%1216.6
Type 4 Heavy9141156813751.09%1242.5
E 10010249986442558.59%2394.6
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9168763811854.24%1423.0
T110E410256481345956.21%2240.0
Ho-Ri 31024517833756.76%2140.4
Patton the Tank91403719333.33%1457.6
WZ-1209172583424253.72%1952.8
T-2842003135554.55%518.9
Tiger 131611638807458.11%2250.0
AT 868065688246.34%1623.1
Škoda T 509138060019447.94%1197.7
Sturmpanzer II41432154047.5%303.5
Kampfpanzer 07 RH813688018043.75%1786.3
T26E58134992125457.09%1724.4
IS-M813216965251.92%1577.0
AMX 50 Foch B102208662540.0%1465.7
Panther II89005892642.31%954.0
Tiger II8117466831746.37%1494.5
TVP VTU Koncept879348312852.34%946.0
Object 7049237674918962.96%2298.7
T2166046538256.1%1954.9
WZ-13176706462356.52%1435.1
Ares 90 C1127879996956.52%2322.0
AMX 50 B10240179138350.65%2163.0
XM69 Hacker11287310317156.34%2355.6
T698152488013652.21%2257.1
TNH 105/1000812218241258.33%1552.2
M10 RBFM575525520.0%1378.0
T49969750221848.62%959.5
Object 777 Version II920049939459.57%2078.7
AMX M4 mle. 498151194729556.61%1945.9
E 759213079149758.15%2607.1
SU-100M1715928512564.0%2933.7
AMX 383222401850.0%692.8
AMX 13 75770267715455.84%1657.6
Ho-Ri 1924009674757.45%2442.3
M-V-Y10238290714956.38%2053.6
AMX 50 Foch (155)1013185551643.75%747.2
T 55A917008668453.57%1739.5
KR-111315110928058.75%2809.8
1108156891414863.51%2253.3
M-III-Y814948609643.75%1749.8
IS-27139983016955.03%2296.5
M4A1 Sherman56824288063.75%2151.9
Comet79885738167.9%1925.3
P.43 bis66414277552.0%1209.9
M26 Pershing8142082618156.91%2457.2
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10144873316553.33%1645.5
AMX M4 mle. 457105153215155.63%1631.4
Black Rock11266910026556.92%1905.8
MBT-B1024767633938.46%1832.7
AMX 65 t810364848751.72%1189.4
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2920579608857.95%2131.8
T25/27124164412955.81%2148.0
Object 430 Version II912086128253.66%1101.8
A-4367046528051.25%1511.0
CS-67 Szakal11312210865961.02%2830.8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559106456414954.36%1082.1
IS-2 shielded7141390515964.15%2316.9
AMX ELC 9016557547450.0%1196.0
VK 30.01 (P)66496116056.67%1139.6
Nergal818609057851.28%2293.5
Vz. 5510272292621055.24%2233.0
AT 7711917796960.87%1794.4
STA-18137065021658.8%2210.0
Jagdtiger9180254623946.03%1602.4
Type 7110275588414755.78%2224.8
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3871246036.67%51.4
M40/M43813006549461.7%1509.9
Char de transition69715981338.46%1331.6
M12794849511953.78%1301.2
Object 705917116438550.59%1676.6
AMX M4 mle. 5410275094730455.59%2396.0
T328156587317758.76%2291.8
Ferdinand8163467121560.47%2014.6
WZ-113G FT1023387082045.0%1548.2
Type 3 Chi-Nu54815103354.55%1454.9
STK-211354911646058.33%3041.0
Sturer Emil783740115044.67%1035.8
Manticore10135577514256.34%1661.1
Type 5 Heavy103113103911761.54%2857.1
T95/FV4201 Chieftain102934100722357.85%2315.1
T6755823298661.63%1602.5
121B1025039876672.73%2327.6
P.43 ter794448910457.69%1640.6
FV229 Contender923599151450.0%2152.5
SU-182651291040.0%123.8
ST-II10239597710162.38%2107.2
Strv 103-0921279252166.67%2024.3
Object 705A10243187710754.21%2036.7
T-100 LT10140181411257.14%1816.2
Object 2601026918875450.0%2175.7
Concept 1B92279102719957.29%1939.2
Object 27710212075510954.13%1768.6
Object 430919057046058.33%1819.4
SU-152716128736564.62%2691.2
Centurion Mk. I810526108661.63%1587.1
Hotchkiss EBR762942418455.43%1443.0
Type 68922129262454.17%2345.2
T-83281816101646359.83%2213.7
SU-2632342523652.78%604.3
Object 14010210173117554.86%1959.8
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4841967140.85%22.4
FV217 Badger1024407962958.62%1904.5
Progetto CC55 mod. 548166310194165.85%2422.8
Škoda T 2454973806051.67%1490.3
Object 430U10243091214658.22%2058.6
Object 452K1028198576861.76%2563.3
Sturmpanzer I Bison31411362445.83%331.6
Object 78010280393437553.33%2506.6
Object 268 Version 41022028339354.84%1720.8
M755085494254.76%2362.6
IS780060725748.64%1084.0
Type 4 Chi-To69277903865.79%2548.5
Gryphon1029088497263.89%2558.2
T309203880328354.42%1954.5
FV227 Conceiver81373725650.0%1510.9
Maus10264297213860.14%2515.9
Conqueror919889447459.46%2190.0
AMX 4041153234259.52%359.7
Dicker Max63644051050.0%472.0
M-VI-Y914258155954.24%1335.9
Leichttraktor11792611266.67%964.6
WZ-111-1G FT820317520.0%0.0
Fauteur11283410216355.56%2224.1
ARL 4468506226050.0%1664.8
FV4025 Contriver11351111256361.9%2706.1
Churchill Crocodile6731674757.14%1102.5
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)10240586510049.0%2065.4
HWK 30889470329752.19%1567.2
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo68254549651.04%1819.4
G.W. E 10010131863812550.4%1110.2
WZ-13288486585749.12%1550.9
SDP 57 Gowika7754432425.0%834.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm632031020.0%256.6
KV-266856043345.45%1095.3
AMX 50 1209203482730854.87%2377.8
AMX 67 Imbattable11326110455756.14%2540.5
O-Ni7100051910356.31%1276.8
T9287918495855.17%1610.3
T-109194978840650.25%2321.4
IS-3-II919569049459.57%2016.0
T26E3 Eagle 7718441154366.67%3744.8
Carro d'assalto P.8878977364057.5%1190.6
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5056262793748.65%1634.8
LTTB85626104553.33%966.7
114 SP21023327855655.36%1740.5
Spähpanzer Ru 25199177585360.38%1450.2
CS-52 LIS8158988753855.2%2189.7
T297113577621455.61%1552.7
Black Prince II771035410.0%584.2
Char Mle. 759141982133551.94%2223.3
Jagdpanzer E 100102026557450.0%1350.2
Rinoceronte10248489835955.43%2149.5
StuG III Ausf. G527025013042.31%397.3
Nashorn67183796342.86%1144.4
WZ-132-11016678425464.81%2148.9
Vz. 60S Dravec10329411614362.79%2516.8
T80311324110547051.43%2693.6
Conqueror Gun Carriage10133561015942.14%960.9
WZ-111 model 1-49204294421262.26%2462.1
Centurion Action X1022418449053.33%1986.6
Straussler V–4/4035258331100.0%1818.7
UDES 15/1610246092922561.78%2203.7
AT 255784853237.5%1540.2
Object 2681022876222360.87%1748.5
AMX 30 1er prototype9163479120160.2%1658.9
M5A1 Stuart41984421172.73%741.0
AMX 13 F3 AM668935610456.73%1060.5
HWK 12810678282564.0%1978.1
T1 Cunningham10710.0%0.0
Indien-Panzer812038077061.43%1656.3
Prototipo Standard B9153959613548.15%1416.9
45TP Habicha7107349312054.17%1646.7
AMX 30 B1016457444957.14%1453.4
M-II-Y7152710163658.33%2790.4
SU-101815098216159.02%1994.1
Škoda T 4069026932240.91%1913.8
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9196187117951.4%2164.4
Ashbringer1027999784654.35%2293.5
Object 4168128757023051.74%1914.9
1131023869248661.63%2420.6
TVP T 50/511023018996459.38%2220.9
LPT-67 Šelma99847162142.86%1347.2
M48A5 Patton10225782638453.91%2026.9
Centurion Mk. 7/19154370512650.79%1622.4
Pz.Kpfw. VII1026219726759.7%2368.7
Emil I8126659014154.61%1478.6
GSOR the TANK920798911471.43%2456.6
212A9169459363251.74%1927.6
M4154453073066.67%733.4
M4A3(76)W Sherman612978882948.28%2740.4
60TP Lewandowskiego10264391220055.5%2194.1
Ares 8591101573728.57%766.8
CS-53810066229344.09%1117.1
AE Phase I9213498430960.19%2349.1
ST-62 Version 21025629315763.16%2202.8
WZ-132A9107966513650.74%1384.2
Cromwell B68757221040.0%1761.5
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8128049814753.74%1275.3
IS-2-II8124556813457.46%1417.6
Grille 151019717011553.33%1395.9
T1E6211010420.0%288.9
Leopard 11023298359154.95%1963.5
BZ-7510249990221458.41%2119.1
Concept No. 510232981712551.2%1946.7
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)21161666552.31%493.3
UDES 169155172812459.68%1647.7
Konštrukta T-34/100778242314846.62%1215.1
FV4004 Conway916926928155.56%1640.5
FV42028127082979153.48%1799.0
T28 Prototype8163669325755.64%2007.1
T-54 first prototype8129685120253.47%1707.2
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H527131720948.33%534.0
Char Futur 49210495743259.26%2297.0
T-34-1711948658162.96%2493.6
25TP KSUST II52862383928.21%434.0
T71 DA778775611352.21%1706.2
Taschenratte11374012168259.76%2805.9
P.44 Pantera813145878056.25%1818.8
T1 Heavy53743673636.11%492.4
T-34-28134886013256.82%2293.1
M56 Scorpion71023544333.33%1279.2
ARL V3967014848542.35%1248.5
T28 Concept7507236520.0%456.3
T-448126077917261.05%2039.8
Heavy Tank No. VI68497371060.0%1489.3
M4A1 Revalorisé89866903852.63%1148.1
M1039223175951256.25%2753.7
T54E19196090918957.67%2208.4
Lorraine 155 mle. 51892350919957.29%992.1
STB-110238486612251.64%2073.2
Cromwell67596226960.87%1625.2
WZ-111 model 5A10229882421352.58%1893.7
T-34-85M6110589616262.96%2194.8
A-44712297798354.22%2496.5
Fantôme9190212661100.0%2325.5
AMX Canon d'assaut 10581469833666.67%1633.9
O-I Experimental57935273053.33%1799.6
T57 Heavy10245975531853.77%2097.4
M47 Iron Arnie8169293757153.77%2267.0
TNH T Vz. 51919919357259.72%2029.0
Tiger (P)712057159460.64%1721.7
Carro da Combattimento 45 t102846101613166.41%2968.7
AMX 13 (FL 11)555745210.0%1398.3
Leopard Prototyp A916218549162.64%1703.2
VK 100.01 (P)813748473647.22%1613.8
ELC EVEN 90895277888052.84%1951.6
XM551 Sheridan10155567213350.38%1926.5
M18 Hellcat693542715052.67%2012.7
M24 Chaffee53663889057.78%1398.2
Stinger1028579146756.72%2243.8
Object 283919328934245.24%2191.1
Challenger711985568155.56%1713.1
CS-59917888718460.71%1804.2
Obsidian813508949951.52%1813.6
D12525820.0%0.0
Panhard EBR 10510125372821550.7%1501.0
AMX 50 Foch9184674422660.18%1861.8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581012665876939.13%947.2
T7861368891250.0%2318.7
BT-747721330.77%0.0
53TP Markowskiego812175168144.44%1326.4
FV601 Saladin81132817333.33%1462.9
O-I67604647953.16%1347.7
MS-113677850.0%77.7
VK 36.01 (H)636945718652.15%487.4
IS-38147872348757.49%2095.7
NC 70 Błyskawica10970517450.0%495.8
M53/M559149576311054.55%1494.3
AMX AC mle. 4678455987149.3%1138.6
Progetto C50 mod. 669201591410855.56%2081.5
T28813865836256.45%1563.6
Toro922459796053.33%2133.4
Strv m/4255114144060.0%1716.8
ShPTK-TVP 1008152886724255.37%1800.0
AMX 50 1008180464455657.91%2563.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102028776111656.63%2126.6
M54 Renegade8176696553257.71%2102.9
Jagdpanzer IV637838613847.1%511.9
Super Conqueror10281497721359.15%2601.7
Object 26110160262731252.24%1443.3
KV-1556352934052.06%1117.2
S35 CA56905522955.17%1571.2
T110E31025849083557.14%2331.8
BZ-689214212334100.0%2034.5
AT 158148357221655.09%1839.2
E 50 Ausf. M10207383715457.14%1811.0
T-44-100 Igrovoy815969694062.5%2392.1
AMX AC mle. 488133477415954.72%1655.0
Emil II9164162110451.92%1419.4
Škoda T 2567464387646.05%1474.9
50TP prototyp81553787944.44%1637.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9126972234751.59%1385.5
VK 72.01 (K)1026338436540.0%1839.6
Lion10216287010660.38%2095.2
Type 62781380510960.55%1926.5
T110E510244885848454.34%2170.0
Type 57817269282548.0%2049.0
AT-1212590333.33%254.2
ISU-1528169976319147.12%2027.5
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)815528456555.38%2102.8
Kanonenjagdpanzer 10589636291050.0%939.3
E 50915617877655.26%1386.9
50TP Tyszkiewicza9185369315162.91%1886.8
Vz. 71 Tesák1014087898650.0%1758.8
TS-548736748250.0%657.6
Panhard EBR 9097935927259.72%1207.3
KV-85611648347762.34%2479.7
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7914827764852.08%1391.0
Cobra9221593421252.83%2247.7
T-463552101369.23%261.4
Ares 9010251289514350.35%2184.8
BT-221171611353.85%452.7
IS-7102216750102252.94%2087.0
M41 Walker Bulldog882149714547.59%1518.3
M4467604595658.93%1368.3
KV-1SA59718441478.57%2268.6
Kunze Panzer921489306453.13%2228.9
Ho-Ri 2812908362568.0%1596.8
IS-410242178564953.47%2258.8
T-549171287136051.11%2036.7
Kranvagn10241988118157.46%2057.6
CS-44710267435853.45%1528.8
Grille53833093754.05%787.7
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer418728810158.42%407.7
Achilles65643694452.27%894.6
T-44-1008139486829454.42%1894.6
AMX 13 909100467938453.65%1602.4
T207122057530156.15%2359.4
AMX 13 10510164377811955.46%1946.4
P.4354124534355.81%1204.4
AMX Chasseur de chars898518010.0%868.4
Progetto M40 mod. 6510223487325557.25%2005.4
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10253188313155.73%2108.1
Type 58693676413652.94%2429.6
Chi-Go797039610.0%1014.8
Tortoise9150959019557.95%1255.3
Lorraine 155 mle. 50775837321050.48%842.3
T-62A10196674216654.22%1845.3
Object 263918018846162.3%1858.9
Light Mk. VIC201451100.0%261.0
M46 Patton9184286322153.39%2184.3
AMX 12 t627042815750.32%575.4
Type 619143957824650.41%1331.1
null018487502365.22%0.0
T92 HMC10128861911746.15%1038.7
Chimera8176498625754.86%2031.2
UDES 14 Alt 589734395644.64%999.5

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved